Yolo County (SJ): Frosh starlet leads Davis’ upset bid vs. St. Francis


By Rich Gonzalez
Editor, PrepCalTrack.com
(September 22, 2012)
– Northern California’s most powerful team duel played out at the Yolo County Championships on Saturday, with favored St. Francis High of Sacramento’s girls team prevailing in a 25-35 thriller over Davis.

The Troubadors, ranked second in the state in Division I heading into the meet, overcame sickness to one of its top runners to manage a 2-3-4-7-9 team finish. St. Francis and Davis combined to claim 10 of the top 12 finish positions, with the Blue Devils going 1-5-6-11-12.

Dynamite Davis freshman Fiona O’Keeffe was the narrow race winner, timed in 19:44 to finish just two seconds ahead of St. Francis’ Lauren Larocco.

St. Francis sophomore Peyton Bilo, typically wedged alongside Larocco and Miranda Myers on most days, arrived at the meet under the weather and finished more than a half minute behind the pair. But Bilo managed to finish seventh overall, denying an upset at the hands of the seventh-ranked Blue Devils.

The boys race saw Ukiah senior Paul Holden win in commanding fashion, 29 seconds ahead of nearest pursuer Toby Qualls of team champion Placer, which bested Woodcreek by a 41-56 score.

Results courtesy of RedCap Timing


2012 YOLO COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIPS
Varsity Boys 5K 9/22/2012 Individual Results
PlaceTmPlNo.NameYrTdSchoolTime
1 1 812Paul Holden12VUkiah16:33
2 2 648Toby Qualls12VPlacer17:02
3 3 430Chris Goode12VJesuit17:09
4 4 958Justin Clark12VWoodcreek17:22
5 5 973Jon Horvath12VWoodcreek17:33
6 6 633Gama Gomez12VPlacer17:41
7 7 970Taylor Guinnip11VWoodcreek17:52
8 8 675George Halvorsen12VRio Americano17:56
9 91032Aric Strohmeyer11VWoodland17:57
10 10 627Viktor Dorofeyev12VPlacer18:05
11 11 646Felix Oliveros11VPlacer18:07
12 12 644Moshe McCarter-Ribak10VPlacer18:08
13 13 443Tristyn Martin11VJesuit18:11
14  600Jose Aranda10VPioneer18:14
15 14 321John Testerman12VDavis Sr.18:17
16 15 824Noah Taxis12VUkiah18:19
17 16 291Gavin Monges11VDavis Sr.18:21
18 17 959Adam Clarke10VWoodcreek18:22
19 18 318Sugal Sutter12VDavis Sr.18:23
20 19 289Paul Mohr12VDavis Sr.18:24
21 20 744Josh Spooner11VSierra18:24
22 21 260Jasper Laca11VDavis Sr.18:25
23 22 456Sam Stoll12VJesuit18:26
24 23 960Sam Devereux12VWoodcreek18:28
25 24 303Daniel Rowen11VDavis Sr.18:29
26 25 161Parker Kaye11VChristian Brothers18:30
27 26 315Brian Song10VDavis Sr.18:31
28 27 185Max Pedrotti11VChristian Brothers18:31
29 28 990Marshall Sears11VWoodcreek18:36
30  202Alex Arnheiter11VDavis Sr.18:38
31 29 643Josh Mason10VPlacer18:44
32 30 638Garrett Jordan12VPlacer18:46
33 31 746Thomas Trzcinski12VSierra18:47
34 32 976Spencer Lachman10VWoodcreek18:49
35  986Luis Romo10VWoodcreek18:50
36 33 800Beau Brown11VUkiah18:58
37 34 118Greg Snelson12VCenter18:59
38 35 808Chance Girard11VUkiah19:02
39 36 748Jonathan Velazquez12VSierra19:02
40  54Spencer Doty11VBella Vista19:04
41  652Louis Rinn11VPlacer19:05
42  694Miles Hannon12VRosemont19:06
43 371006Matthew Clavelli11VWoodland19:09
44 38 821Cesareo Ruiz11VUkiah19:14
45  277Matthew Mayr11VDavis Sr.19:17
46 39 918Spencer Todd11VVacaville19:21
47  998Nick Zortman11VWoodcreek19:21
48 40 728Nicolas Dotson12VSierra19:22
49  268Andrew Leung11VDavis Sr.19:22
50  243Ethan Hall12VDavis Sr.19:22
51 41 194Korbi Thalhammer12VChristian Brothers19:26
52 42 436Andrew Huitt10VJesuit19:30
53 431030Ricardo Robles11VWoodland19:31
54 44 502Dylan Garbutt12VKennedy19:32
55 45 738Brandon Rogers11VSierra19:36
56 46 141Domek Eric11VChristian Brothers19:37
57  707Jonathan Frouws9VSacramento Waldorf19:38
58 47 867Hunter Jones12VVacaville19:38
59 48 900Joe Sanfilippo11VVacaville19:39
60 49 440Tanner Leon11VJesuit19:43
61  618Jacob Biusti11VPlacer19:44
62  63Louis Hjerpe12VBella Vista19:49
63 501004Jose Cervantes11VWoodland19:49
64 51 665Nicholas Burchett10VRio Americano19:54
65 52 999Victor Alvarez11VWoodland19:54
66 53 455Christopher Sommers11VJesuit19:59
67 54 733Aaron Mackey11VSierra20:03
68  979Wyatt Morin12VWoodcreek20:05
69 55 113Cedric Mapa12VCenter20:06
70 56 682Josh Lowy12VRio Americano20:06
71 57 842Michael Borge12VVacaville20:08
72 58 726Jeremy Coronado12VSierra20:20
73  227Andrew Diaz12VDavis Sr.20:22
74 59 889Tristan Nortier-Tilly11VVacaville20:25
75  341Raymond Barsch11VEl Camino20:25
76 60 849Logan Dolim11VVacaville20:27
77 61 424Logan Day11VJesuit20:30
78  699Jacob Frankel12VSacramento Country D20:34
79  349Michael Meegan12VEl Camino20:35
80  342Matthew Bollinger11VEl Camino20:40
81 62 104Mike Chipak11VCenter20:46
82 63 491Salvatore Angrisani12VKennedy20:48
83  731Zach Johnston12VSierra20:50
84 64 869Will Kelley11VVacaville20:52
85 1033Brandon Baeza12VWoodland Christian20:52
86  601Jordan Frederiksen11VPioneer20:52
87  747Josh Vargas12VSierra20:55
88 65 101Lane Andrews12VCenter20:57
89 661024Nolan O'Brien11VWoodland21:01
90 67 144Durham Gareth11VChristian Brothers21:02
91 681012Tyler Heberle12VWoodland21:05
92  403Jamie Parrott12VForest Lake Christia21:23
93  359Wyatt Taylor11VEl Camino21:24
94  879Joe Mendenhall12VVacaville21:30
95 69 829Lai Wong12VUkiah21:32
96  259Avery Krovetz11VDavis Sr.21:38
97 70 544Sean Gage12VLincoln-L21:39
98 71 112James Lawrence12VCenter21:59
99 72 111Josh Jolly11VCenter22:28
100  878Phillip Maynard11VVacaville22:35
101 73 687Beau Schaechterle12VRio Americano22:37
102 1035Robert Miller11VWoodland Christian22:45
103 74 540Jacob Edwards12VLincoln-L22:48
104 75 524Mark Sandoval11VKennedy22:52
105 76 496Finnegan Ducey11VKennedy23:03
106  88Dean Schauer10VBradshaw Christian23:04
107 77 556Uriah Smith12VLincoln-L23:06
108 78 507Michael Hong11VKennedy23:16
109 79 116Nate Naval12VCenter23:22
110 1036Cameron Morrow11VWoodland Christian23:27
111  105Mac Damoulos12VCenter23:34
112  856Dominic Garcia11VVacaville23:35
113  608Chance Konkaem11VPioneer23:36
114  695Ruslan Martynovich12VRosemont24:00
115 80 545Bryant Garcia12VLincoln-L24:28
116  400Travis Clough12VForest Lake Christia24:58
117 81 511Christopher Lew11VKennedy25:01
118 82 512Brent Louie11VKennedy25:21
119  107Nick Garcia12VCenter25:34
120 1016Richard Le11VWoodland25:39
121  528Kevin Tran11VKennedy26:03
122  115Luke Morrell11VCenter26:04
123 1034Josh Leon12VWoodland Christian26:53
124 83 537Matthew Binning11VLincoln-L27:07
125  86Matthew Ludwig10VBradshaw Christian27:14
126  513William Ma11VKennedy27:32
127 84 690James Villanueva11VRio Americano27:58
128  495Avondre Conner12VKennedy28:14
129  527Victor Thompson11VKennedy28:34
130  718Kallen Smith9VSacramento Waldorf32:42

Varsity Boys Team Results
Team Results and Scores
1.41Placer (17:49 89:03 1:06)
1648Toby Qualls 12V 17:02 2
2633Gama Gomez 12V 17:41 6
3627Viktor Dorofeyev 12V 18:05 10
4646Felix Oliveros 11V 18:07 11
5644Moshe McCarter-Ribak 10V 18:08 12
6643Josh Mason 10V 18:44 ( 29)
7638Garrett Jordan 12V 18:46 ( 30)

2.56Woodcreek (17:56 89:37 1:06)
1958Justin Clark 12V 17:22 4
2973Jon Horvath 12V 17:33 5
3970Taylor Guinnip 11V 17:52 7
4959Adam Clarke 10V 18:22 17
5960Sam Devereux 12V 18:28 23
6990Marshall Sears 11V 18:36 ( 28)
7976Spencer Lachman 10V 18:49 ( 32)

3.88Davis Sr. (18:22 91:50 0:08)
1321John Testerman 12V 18:17 14
2291Gavin Monges 11V 18:21 16
3318Sugal Sutter 12V 18:23 18
4289Paul Mohr 12V 18:24 19
5260Jasper Laca 11V 18:25 21
6303Daniel Rowen 11V 18:29 ( 24)
7315Brian Song 10V 18:31 ( 26)

4.122Ukiah (18:26 92:06 2:41)
1812Paul Holden 12V 16:33 1
2824Noah Taxis 12V 18:19 15
3800Beau Brown 11V 18:58 33
4808Chance Girard 11V 19:02 35
5821Cesareo Ruiz 11V 19:14 38
6829Lai Wong 12V 21:32 ( 69)

5.129Jesuit (18:36 92:59 2:34)
1430Chris Goode 12V 17:09 3
2443Tristyn Martin 11V 18:11 13
3456Sam Stoll 12V 18:26 22
4436Andrew Huitt 10V 19:30 42
5440Tanner Leon 11V 19:43 49
6455Christopher Sommers 11V 19:59 ( 53)
7424Logan Day 11V 20:30 ( 61)

6.172Sierra (19:03 95:11 1:12)
1744Josh Spooner 11V 18:24 20
2746Thomas Trzcinski 12V 18:47 31
3748Jonathan Velazquez 12V 19:02 36
4728Nicolas Dotson 12V 19:22 40
5738Brandon Rogers 11V 19:36 45
6733Aaron Mackey 11V 20:03 ( 54)
7726Jeremy Coronado 12V 20:20 ( 58)

7.191Woodland (19:16 96:20 1:57)
11032Aric Strohmeyer 11V 17:57 9
21006Matthew Clavelli 11V 19:09 37
31030Ricardo Robles 11V 19:31 43
41004Jose Cervantes 11V 19:49 50
5999Victor Alvarez 11V 19:54 52
61024Nolan O'Brien 11V 21:01 ( 66)
71012Tyler Heberle 12V 21:05 ( 68)

8.206Christian Brothers (19:26 97:06 2:32)
1161Parker Kaye 11V 18:30 25
2185Max Pedrotti 11V 18:31 27
3194Korbi Thalhammer 12V 19:26 41
4141Domek Eric 11V 19:37 46
5144Durham Gareth 11V 21:02 67

9.250Vacaville (19:51 99:11 1:04)
1918Spencer Todd 11V 19:21 39
2867Hunter Jones 12V 19:38 47
3900Joe Sanfilippo 11V 19:39 48
4842Michael Borge 12V 20:08 57
5889Tristan Nortier-Tilly 11V 20:25 59
6849Logan Dolim 11V 20:27 ( 60)
7869Will Kelley 11V 20:52 ( 64)

10.272Rio Americano (21:43 108:3110:02)
1675George Halvorsen 12V 17:56 8
2665Nicholas Burchett 10V 19:54 51
3682Josh Lowy 12V 20:06 56
4687Beau Schaechterle 12V 22:37 73
5690James Villanueva 11V 27:58 84

11.287Center (20:34 102:47 3:00)
1118Greg Snelson 12V 18:59 34
2113Cedric Mapa 12V 20:06 55
3104Mike Chipak 11V 20:46 62
4101Lane Andrews 12V 20:57 65
5112James Lawrence 12V 21:59 71
6111Josh Jolly 11V 22:28 ( 72)
7116Nate Naval 12V 23:22 ( 79)

12.336Kennedy (21:55 109:31 3:44)
1502Dylan Garbutt 12V 19:32 44
2491Salvatore Angrisani 12V 20:48 63
3524Mark Sandoval 11V 22:52 75
4496Finnegan Ducey 11V 23:03 76
5507Michael Hong 11V 23:16 78
6511Christopher Lew 11V 25:01 ( 81)
7512Brent Louie 11V 25:21 ( 82)

13.384Lincoln-L (23:50 119:08 5:28)
1544Sean Gage 12V 21:39 70
2540Jacob Edwards 12V 22:48 74
3556Uriah Smith 12V 23:06 77
4545Bryant Garcia 12V 24:28 80
5537Matthew Binning 11V 27:07 83

Junior Varsity Boys
1  723Anthony Alcantar11JVSierra11:26
2 1 265Sean Lee12JVDavis Sr.11:28
3 2 203Jose Arzaluz12JVDavis Sr.11:41
4 3 297Shane Pesis12JVDavis Sr.11:43
5 4 208John Britton11JVDavis Sr.11:50
6 5 412Ryan Azar11JVJesuit12:00
7  361Logan Vick12JVEl Camino12:03
8  654Matt Tueller11JVPlacer12:05
9 6 457Louis Styer12JVJesuit12:08
10 7 449Tim Muller11JVJesuit12:09
11 8 278Cameron McCarty11JVDavis Sr.12:09
12 9 285Will McPherson12JVDavis Sr.12:10
13 10 296Antione Paquet11JVDavis Sr.12:10
14  734Salvador Montes12JVSierra12:11
15  262Andrew Leady11JVDavis Sr.12:32
16 11 993Ryan Visek11JVWoodcreek12:37
17 12 975Gabryal Kulp10JVWoodcreek12:40
18  302Augustus Realyvasquez12JVDavis Sr.12:42
19  271Matthew Linvill11JVDavis Sr.12:42
20 13 987Andrew Sadacca11JVWoodcreek12:43
21 14 51David Chen11JVBella Vista12:44
22 15 988Eric Sadacca11JVWoodcreek12:48
23 16 984Ben Pieczynski11JVWoodcreek12:54
24  256Nick Juanitas12JVDavis Sr.12:59
25  920Charlie Whitehouse11JVVacaville13:01
26  332Nicolas Woo12JVDavis Sr.13:01
27  326Daniel Tsang11JVDavis Sr.13:02
28  242Nilesh Haile12JVDavis Sr.13:08
29  295Andrew Conor Ostling12JVDavis Sr.13:14
30  629Max Ferreyra11JVPlacer13:15
31 17 67Garrett Kloth11JVBella Vista13:18
32  749Makana Ward12JVSierra13:23
33 18 52Thomas Cho11JVBella Vista13:24
34 19 66Andrew Kalemba11JVBella Vista13:25
35 20 450Erik Murrain11JVJesuit13:31
36 21 426Fernando Echeona11JVJesuit13:48
37  224Nathan De Ropp11JVDavis Sr.13:58
38 22 58Jack Foy12JVBella Vista14:04
39  337Travis Zane12JVDavis Sr.14:06
40  264Arthur Leck12JVDavis Sr.14:08
41  939Brandon Hilleary11JVWestern Sierra Colle14:13
42  362Michael Villegas12JVEl Camino14:26
43 23 72Josh Purdue11JVBella Vista14:31
44  882Brandon Montanus12JVVacaville14:34
45  193Turner Taylor11JVChristian Brothers14:36
46  176Haynie Matthew12JVChristian Brothers14:40
47  908John Stern12JVVacaville14:44
48  818Jireh Pejana11JVUkiah15:05
49  940Ben Lewis10JVWestern Sierra Colle15:05
50  873Michael Lehman11JVVacaville15:35
51  257Nick Juchau12JVDavis Sr.16:28
52  610Joe Martin11JVPioneer18:53
53  360Jordan Vick11JVEl Camino19:02
54  298Nate Petersen12JVDavis Sr.19:27

Junior Varsity Boys Team Scores
Team Results and Scores
1.18Davis Sr. (11:47 58:51 0:41)
1265Sean Lee 12JV 11:281
2203Jose Arzaluz 12JV 11:412
3297Shane Pesis 12JV 11:433
4208John Britton 11JV 11:504
5278Cameron McCarty 11JV 12:098
6285Will McPherson 12JV 12:10( 9)
7296Antione Paquet 11JV 12:10( 10)

2.59Jesuit (12:44 63:36 1:48)
1412Ryan Azar 11JV 12:005
2457Louis Styer 12JV 12:086
3449Tim Muller 11JV 12:097
4450Erik Murrain 11JV 13:3120
5426Fernando Echeona 11JV 13:4821

3.67Woodcreek (12:45 63:42 0:17)
1993Ryan Visek 11JV 12:3711
2975Gabryal Kulp 10JV 12:4012
3987Andrew Sadacca 11JV 12:4313
4988Eric Sadacca 11JV 12:4815
5984Ben Pieczynski 11JV 12:5416

4.90Bella Vista (13:23 66:55 1:20)
151David Chen 11JV 12:4414
267Garrett Kloth 11JV 13:1817
352Thomas Cho 11JV 13:2418
466Andrew Kalemba 11JV 13:2519
558Jack Foy 12JV 14:0422
672Josh Purdue 11JV 14:31( 23)

Sophomore Boys - 2 Miles
1 1 221Blake Croft10SDavis Sr.11:03
2 2 245Charlie Harris10SDavis Sr.11:15
3 3 995Owen Weitzel10SWoodcreek11:18
4 4 996Ben Wilburn10SWoodcreek11:22
5  660Anthony Wong10SPlacer11:31
6 5 745Garet Stone9SSierra11:37
7 6 967Daniel Goold10SWoodcreek11:37
8 7 80Travis York10SBella Vista11:41
9 8 61Phillip Gwin10SBella Vista11:42
10 9 59Johnny Gow10SBella Vista11:44
11 10 74Garrett Schmidt10SBella Vista11:53
12 11 968Spencer Gray10SWoodcreek11:54
13 12 434Cristian Hernandez10SJesuit11:56
14 13 68Scott Kuphaldt10SBella Vista11:57
15 14 437Jacob Iritani10SJesuit11:57
16 15 78Kyle Sunzeri10SBella Vista11:57
17 16 891Jose Parreno10SVacaville12:00
18 17 916Justin Tat10SVacaville12:03
19 18 983Brad Pickett10SWoodcreek12:04
20 19 198Tracy William10SChristian Brothers12:07
21 20 912Dillon Sveum10SVacaville12:09
22 21 860Zachary Hancock10SVacaville12:10
23 22 965Gavin Giusti10SWoodcreek12:11
24 231005Thomas Clavelli10SWoodland12:12
25 24 48Gannon Armistead10SBella Vista12:17
26 25 288Zachary Moffatt10SDavis Sr.12:18
27  75Joshua Sebilla10SBella Vista12:20
28  806Nate England10SUkiah12:23
29 26 972Andrew Horvath10SWoodcreek12:24
30  356Anthony Ramos10SEl Camino12:26
31 27 911Liang Chin Su10SVacaville12:26
32  49Nolan Bourassa10SBella Vista12:32
33  632Alex Garcia10SPlacer12:35
34 28 145Wang Herbert10SChristian Brothers12:36
35 29 279Justin McGrew10SDavis Sr.12:37
36 30 896Chris Ronco10SVacaville12:38
37  825Makaya Tollow10SUkiah12:39
38 31 446Tristan Miller10SJesuit12:39
39  546Daniel Hagge10SLincoln-L12:40
40 32 428Michael Flodin10SJesuit12:42
41 33 448Ryan Moyle10SJesuit12:45
42 34 725Carlos Campos10SSierra12:46
43 351001Daniel Bristow10SWoodland12:47
44 36 175Lemire Matthew10SChristian Brothers12:48
45 371020Emilio Martinez10SWoodland12:57
46  519Christian Padilla10SKennedy12:58
47 38 189Fernandez Rio10SChristian Brothers12:58
48 39 413Matthew Bajamundi10SJesuit12:59
49  642Chris Mason10SPlacer13:00
50 40 148McHale Jack10SChristian Brothers13:01
51 41 181Mabourak Mikhail10SChristian Brothers13:03
52 42 153Kirrene Jerett10SChristian Brothers13:06
53 43 859Austin Gwiazdowski10SVacaville13:10
54 44 319Kian Tanner10SDavis Sr.13:22
55 45 741Adam Searle10SSierra13:26
56 46 299Tyler Powell10SDavis Sr.13:26
57 47 603Alec Haas10SPioneer13:31
58 48 607Juan Huerta10SPioneer13:33
59  149Steindorf Jack10SChristian Brothers13:36
60 49 272Eugene Long10SDavis Sr.13:36
61 50 740Alex Scherry9SSierra13:36
62  184Cruz Noah10SChristian Brothers13:37
63  625Tommy Dillon10SPlacer13:40
64  500Michael Fotis10SKennedy13:43
65  530Anthony Wong10SKennedy13:50
66  509Eric Lee9SKennedy13:51
67 511002William Caskey9SWoodland13:52
68 52 613Jose Ramos10SPioneer13:52
69  132Kasbergen Cory10SChristian Brothers13:56
70  680Austin Loft10SRio Americano13:56
71  195Donovan Tommy10SChristian Brothers13:56
72 53 730Jesus Gomez10SSierra14:04
73 54 429Noah Godby10SJesuit14:08
74  533Jackson Aaron9SLincoln-L14:25
75  131Gorry Connor10SChristian Brothers14:30
76  236Richard Gao10SDavis Sr.14:32
77  211Ryan Bruch10SDavis Sr.14:42
78  247Zachary Lori Hertz10SDavis Sr.14:46
79 551023Jonnathan Naranjo9SWoodland14:49
80 561009Spencer Evey9SWoodland14:56
81  914Alec Swingle10SVacaville15:04
82  127Hosoume Brent10SChristian Brothers15:08
83 57 612Alonzo Olmedo10SPioneer15:10
84 581028Alejandro Robles9SWoodland15:13
85 59 611Torin McCabe10SPioneer15:32
86  200Joel Almeida11SDavis Sr.15:39
87  557Barker William9SLincoln-L15:43
88  534Brian Ackerson9SLincoln-L15:46

Sophomore BoysTeam Scores
Team Results and Scores
1.42Woodcreek (11:39 58:15 0:46)
1995Owen Weitzel 10S 11:18 3
2996Ben Wilburn 10S 11:22 4
3967Daniel Goold 10S 11:37 6
4968Spencer Gray 10S 11:54 11
5983Brad Pickett 10S 12:04 18
6965Gavin Giusti 10S 12:11 ( 22)
7972Andrew Horvath 10S 12:24 ( 26)

2.47Bella Vista (11:48 58:57 0:16)
180Travis York 10S 11:41 7
261Phillip Gwin 10S 11:42 8
359Johnny Gow 10S 11:44 9
474Garrett Schmidt 10S 11:53 10
568Scott Kuphaldt 10S 11:57 13
678Kyle Sunzeri 10S 11:57 ( 15)
748Gannon Armistead 10S 12:17 ( 24)

3.101Vacaville (12:10 60:48 0:26)
1891Jose Parreno 10S 12:00 16
2916Justin Tat 10S 12:03 17
3912Dillon Sveum 10S 12:09 20
4860Zachary Hancock 10S 12:10 21
5911Liang Chin Su10S 12:26 27
6896Chris Ronco 10S 12:38 ( 30)
7859Austin Gwiazdowski 10S 13:10 ( 43)

4.101Davis Sr. (12:07 60:35 2:19)
1221Blake Croft 10S 11:03 1
2245Charlie Harris 10S 11:15 2
3288Zachary Moffatt 10S 12:18 25
4279Justin McGrew 10S 12:37 29
5319Kian Tanner 10S 13:22 44
6299Tyler Powell 10S 13:26 ( 46)
7272Eugene Long 10S 13:36 ( 49)

5.122Jesuit (12:24 61:59 0:49)
1434Cristian Hernandez 10S 11:56 12
2437Jacob Iritani 10S 11:57 14
3446Tristan Miller 10S 12:39 31
4428Michael Flodin 10S 12:42 32
5448Ryan Moyle 10S 12:45 33
6413Matthew Bajamundi 10S 12:59 ( 39)
7429Noah Godby 10S 14:08 ( 54)

6.161Christian Brothers (12:42 63:30 0:54)
1198Tracy William 10S 12:07 19
2145Wang Herbert 10S 12:36 28
3175Lemire Matthew 10S 12:48 36
4189Fernandez Rio 10S 12:58 38
5148McHale Jack 10S 13:01 40
6181Mabourak Mikhail 10S 13:03 ( 41)
7153Kirrene Jerett 10S 13:06 ( 42)

7.187Sierra (13:06 65:29 2:27)
1745Garet Stone 9S 11:37 5
2725Carlos Campos 10S 12:46 34
3741Adam Searle 10S 13:26 45
4740Alex Scherry 9S 13:36 50
5730Jesus Gomez 10S 14:04 53

8.201Woodland (13:20 66:37 2:37)
11005Thomas Clavelli 10S 12:12 23
21001Daniel Bristow 10S 12:47 35
31020Emilio Martinez 10S 12:57 37
41002William Caskey 9S 13:52 51
51023Jonnathan Naranjo 9S 14:49 55
61009Spencer Evey 9S 14:56 ( 56)
71028Alejandro Robles 9S 15:13 ( 58)

9.263Pioneer (14:20 71:38 2:01)
1603Alec Haas 10S 13:31 47
2607Juan Huerta 10S 13:33 48
3613Jose Ramos 10S 13:52 52
4612Alonzo Olmedo 10S 15:10 57
5611Torin McCabe 10S 15:32 59

Freshman Boys 2 Mile
1 1 668Evan Cross9FRio Americano10:46
2 2 210Kellen Browning9FDavis Sr.10:48
3 3 432Kyle Guthrie9FJesuit10:50
4 4 438Sean Kurdy9FJesuit11:03
5 5 138Lizarde Elmer9FChristian Brothers11:17
6 6 439Michael Lackner9FJesuit11:21
7 7 421Bradley Carpenter9FJesuit11:24
8 8 423Patrick Cummings9FJesuit11:28
9 9 416Trevor Beards9FJesuit11:40
10 10 140Pytel Eric9FChristian Brothers11:41
11 11 276Liam Mayr9FDavis Sr.11:46
12 12 874Elgin Lovell9FVacaville11:47
13 13 324Winston Tran9FDavis Sr.11:47
14 14 910Trevor Stratton9FVacaville11:48
15 15 452Matthew Sickman9FJesuit11:49
16  459Bobby Ternes9FJesuit11:56
17  636Owen Hurley9FPlacer11:57
18 16 974John Jornlin9FWoodcreek12:13
19 17 839Nick Behrens9FVacaville12:19
20  445Landon Miller9FJesuit12:22
21 18 664Noble Boutin9FRio Americano12:24
22 19 671Ted Gilberson9FRio Americano12:25
23  431Matthew Griffin9FJesuit12:33
24 20 120Wong Adam9FChristian Brothers12:33
25 21 909Sean Stratton9FVacaville12:43
26 22 676Chris Harris9FRio Americano12:44
27 23 689Nathan Shaldone9FRio Americano12:46
28  454Anthony Smolich9FJesuit12:49
29  60Drew Gross9FBella Vista12:52
30 24 351Conner Mullen9FEl Camino12:53
31 25 313Eric Smith9FDavis Sr.12:54
32 26 330David Wilson9FDavis Sr.12:55
33 27 254Tanner Johnston9FDavis Sr.12:56
34 28 219Aidan Cox9FDavis Sr.12:57
35 29 347Klay King9FEl Camino13:01
36  103Alex Cabras9FCenter13:04
37 30 868David Kelley9FVacaville13:09
38 31 969Matt Griffin9FWoodcreek13:10
39  492Samuel Basilio9FKennedy13:12
40 32 178Sparks Michael9FChristian Brothers13:15
41 33 994Ryan Warr9FWoodcreek13:16
42 34 344Greg Cushing9FEl Camino13:18
43  217Jacob Comingore9FDavis Sr.13:19
44  76Andrew Shade9FBella Vista13:22
45 35 692Cade Wright9FRio Americano13:24
46 36 121Poroli Alex9FChristian Brothers13:25
47 37 133Basso Daniel9FChristian Brothers13:28
48  458Jesse Taylor9FJesuit13:29
49 38 964Jacob Ferguson9FWoodcreek13:33
50  819Luke Robinson9FUkiah13:35
51  932Reed Dayton9FWestern Sierra Colle13:42
52  531Rafael Zanabria9FKennedy13:53
53 39 954Tim Baker9FWoodcreek13:57
54  493Tyler Becco9FKennedy13:59
55  425Marshall Dorsey9FJesuit14:01
56  433Thomas Hart9FJesuit14:01
57 40 191Schneider Steven9FChristian Brothers14:04
58  451Daniel Robinson9FJesuit14:11
59 41 834Thomas Annuzzi9FVacaville14:14
60 42 339Billy Allen9FEl Camino14:15
61  418Giancarlo Brida9FJesuit14:15
62  251Michael Ibrahim9FDavis Sr.14:22
63  152Meyer Jake9FChristian Brothers14:29
64  102Ezra Brannon9FCenter14:33
65  174Kasbergen Markus9FChristian Brothers14:51
66  442Patrick Mahan9FJesuit15:09
67  150Montrose Jacob9FChristian Brothers15:09
68  252Josh Inouye9FDavis Sr.15:18
69 43 340Henry Almeida9FEl Camino15:36
70  947Zach Richter9FWestern Sierra Colle15:40
71  110Marcus Huston11FCenter15:44
72 44 992Tyler Tate9FWoodcreek15:47
73  696Marc Barker9FSacramento Country D16:20
74  250Robbie Hughes9FDavis Sr.16:27
75  246Thomas Hart9FDavis Sr.16:28
76  447Max Moreira9FJesuit16:51
77  934Tucker Dunbar9FWestern Sierra Colle17:16
78 45 363Lucas Wang9FEl Camino17:54
79  948Nick Riebeek9FWestern Sierra Colle18:03
80 46 901Alessandro Schiavone9FVacaville18:05
81  521Nathan Poon11FKennedy19:02

Freshman Boys Team Scores
Team Results and Scores
1.28Jesuit (11:14 56:06 0:38)
1432Kyle Guthrie 9F 10:50 3
2438Sean Kurdy 9F 11:03 4
3439Michael Lackner 9F 11:21 6
4421Bradley Carpenter 9F 11:24 7
5423Patrick Cummings 9F 11:28 8
6416Trevor Beards 9F 11:40 ( 9)
7452Matthew Sickman 9F 11:49 ( 15)

2.77Davis Sr. (12:02 60:10 2:07)
1210Kellen Browning 9F 10:48 2
2276Liam Mayr 9F 11:46 11
3324Winston Tran 9F 11:47 13
4313Eric Smith 9F 12:54 25
5330David Wilson 9F 12:55 26
6254Tanner Johnston 9F 12:56 ( 27)
7219Aidan Cox 9F 12:57 ( 28)

3.83Rio Americano (12:13 61:05 2:00)
1668Evan Cross 9F 10:46 1
2664Noble Boutin 9F 12:24 18
3671Ted Gilberson 9F 12:25 19
4676Chris Harris 9F 12:44 22
5689Nathan Shaldone 9F 12:46 23
6692Cade Wright 9F 13:24 ( 35)

4.94Vacaville (12:22 61:46 1:22)
1874Elgin Lovell 9F 11:47 12
2910Trevor Stratton 9F 11:48 14
3839Nick Behrens 9F 12:19 17
4909Sean Stratton 9F 12:43 21
5868David Kelley 9F 13:09 30
6834Thomas Annuzzi 9F 14:14 ( 41)
7901Alessandro Schiavone 9F 18:05 ( 46)

5.103Christian Brothers (12:27 62:11 2:08)
1138Lizarde Elmer 9F 11:17 5
2140Pytel Eric 9F 11:41 10
3120Wong Adam 9F 12:33 20
4178Sparks Michael 9F 13:15 32
5121Poroli Alex 9F 13:25 36
6133Basso Daniel 9F 13:28 ( 37)
7191Schneider Steven 9F 14:04 ( 40)

6.157Woodcreek (13:14 66:09 1:44)
1974John Jornlin 9F 12:13 16
2969Matt Griffin 9F 13:10 31
3994Ryan Warr 9F 13:16 33
4964Jacob Ferguson 9F 13:33 38
5954Tim Baker 9F 13:57 39
6992Tyler Tate 9F 15:47 ( 44)

7.172El Camino (13:49 69:03 2:43)
1351Conner Mullen 9F 12:53 24
2347Klay King 9F 13:01 29
3344Greg Cushing 9F 13:18 34
4339Billy Allen 9F 14:15 42
5340Henry Almeida 9F 15:36 43
6363Lucas Wang 9F 17:54 ( 45)

Varsity Girls 5K
1 1 294Fiona O'Keeffe9VDavis Sr.19:44
2 2 771Lauren Larocco11VSt Francis19:46
3 3 778Miranda Myers10VSt Francis19:55
4 4 784Madison Rawson11VSt Francis20:18
5 5 287Sophie Meads11VDavis Sr.20:21
6 6 283Maggie McManis10VDavis Sr.20:28
7 7 755Peyton Bilo10VSt Francis20:35
8 8 981Karina Nunes12VWoodcreek20:38
9 9 763Eleanor Ferguson12VSt Francis20:40
10 10 686Macaulay Porter12VRio Americano20:52
11 11 320Laney Teaford12VDavis Sr.20:55
12 12 282Giulia McIsaac10VDavis Sr.21:12
13 13 678Elizabeth Hutchison11VRio Americano21:20
14 14 742Haley Silva10VSierra21:22
15 15 770Kim Lackner12VSt Francis21:24
16 16 982Brooke O'Brien12VWoodcreek21:28
17 17 997Teresa Zortman9VWoodcreek21:32
18 18 776Macee Moreno11VSt Francis21:47
19 19 222Laura Daggett12VDavis Sr.21:47
20  343Kandace Compton12VEl Camino21:53
21 201021Mary Mast11VWoodland22:02
22 21 961Rosemary Dipentino11VWoodcreek22:14
23 22 977Lauren Mason9VWoodcreek22:17
24 231026Silena Palozzola11VWoodland22:22
25 24 235Danielle Gantar11VDavis Sr.22:32
26  705Mary De Aquino10VSacramento Waldorf22:35
27  792Melanie Stralen12VSt Francis22:38
28 25 724Patricia Angel12VSierra23:00
29 26 962Devyn Everts10VWoodcreek23:07
30  129Simi Cailin11VChristian Brothers23:09
31  614Karissa Scheuermann12VPioneer23:14
32  551Abi Lund12VLincoln-L23:18
33 27 736Kyndall Riley11VSierra23:18
34 28 674Paige Gowan10VRio Americano23:28
35 29 649Halle Ralls11VPlacer23:28
36 30 620Ruth Braica12VPlacer23:30
37 31 109Katie Hunsucker12VCenter23:40
38 32 971Brenna Holman11VWoodcreek23:46
39  599Ashleigh Acevedo11VPioneer23:51
40 33 732Elizabeth Ma10VSierra23:58
41 34 517Kari Nakamura11VKennedy24:19
42  606Hannah Holden9VPioneer24:20
43  151Kasbergen Jacquelyn12VChristian Brothers24:31
44  541Kali Federwisch12VLincoln-L24:46
45 35 650Makayla Ratcliff12VPlacer24:56
46  165Jones Lily11VChristian Brothers24:58
47 36 685Audry Nishi11VRio Americano24:59
48 371013Gabbie Humphrey11VWoodland25:01
49  407Makena Wong12VForest Lake Christia25:25
50  846Capriana Christian11VVacaville25:26
51  956Kendall Cabana12VWoodcreek25:30
52  183Wiseman Natalie10VChristian Brothers25:33
53 38 673Gwendolyn Giles11VRio Americano25:34
54  693Maison Cowley12VRosemont25:34
55 39 617Marci Baker11VPlacer25:35
56 40 691Ilana Weisberg11VRio Americano25:41
57 41 737Kyrstin Riley11VSierra25:45
58 421008Irene Enriquez11VWoodland25:45
59 43 657Kailee Warren12VPlacer25:47
60  552Katy Mercier11VLincoln-L25:57
61 44 119Nicole Williams10VCenter26:08
62 45 490Alex Adel11VKennedy26:17
63 46 640Sammie Leigon12VPlacer26:18
64 471015Amy Kochera11VWoodland26:19
65  346Jacqueline Grady11VEl Camino26:42
66  81Gracie Blaising12VBradshaw Christian27:07
67  85Shannon Klotz10VBradshaw Christian27:46
68  536Savannah Berkley12VLincoln-L27:50
69 48 661Julia Andrews11VRio Americano27:55
70 49 515Christine Miyashir11VKennedy28:21
71  698Darby Bosco11VSacramento Country D28:33
72  857Melanie Garduno11VVacaville28:46
73 501019Claire Linney12VWoodland28:57
74  345Amelia Easterbrook11VEl Camino30:01
75 51 117Kimy Snelson9VCenter30:31
76 52 523Emily Ramirez12VKennedy30:53
77  84Frances King10VBradshaw Christian32:35
78 53 516Miranda Montoya12VKennedy32:36
79  662Hannah Barnes12VRio Americano33:41
80 54 114Deanna Morgan12VCenter34:07
81  398Hannah Allington10VForest Lake Christia34:20
82 55 99Irina Agiy9VCenter34:52
83  399Sara Andrews12VForest Lake Christia39:20
84  397Kayla Agah12VForest Lake Christia39:20

Varsity Girls Team Scores
Team Results and Scores
1.25St Francis (20:15 101:14 0:54)
1771Lauren Larocco 11V 19:46 2
2778Miranda Myers 10V 19:55 3
3784Madison Rawson 11V 20:18 4
4755Peyton Bilo 10V 20:35 7
5763Eleanor Ferguson 12V 20:40 9
6770Kim Lackner 12V 21:24 ( 15)
7776Macee Moreno 11V 21:47 ( 18)

2.35Davis Sr. (20:32 102:40 1:28)
1294Fiona O'Keeffe 9V 19:44 1
2287Sophie Meads 11V 20:21 5
3283Maggie McManis 10V 20:28 6
4320Laney Teaford 12V 20:55 11
5282Giulia McIsaac 10V 21:12 12
6222Laura Daggett 12V 21:47 ( 19)
7235Danielle Gantar 11V 22:32 ( 24)

3.84Woodcreek (21:38 108:09 1:39)
1981Karina Nunes 12V 20:38 8
2982Brooke O'Brien 12V 21:28 16
3997Teresa Zortman 9V 21:32 17
4961Rosemary Dipentino 11V 22:14 21
5977Lauren Mason 9V 22:17 22
6962Devyn Everts 10V 23:07 ( 26)
7971Brenna Holman 11V 23:46 ( 32)

4.125Rio Americano (23:15 116:13 4:42)
1686Macaulay Porter 12V 20:52 10
2678Elizabeth Hutchison 11V 21:20 13
3674Paige Gowan 10V 23:28 28
4685Audry Nishi 11V 24:59 36
5673Gwendolyn Giles 11V 25:34 38
6691Ilana Weisberg 11V 25:41 ( 40)
7661Julia Andrews 11V 27:55 ( 48)

5.140Sierra (23:29 117:23 4:23)
1742Haley Silva 10V 21:22 14
2724Patricia Angel 12V 23:00 25
3736Kyndall Riley 11V 23:18 27
4732Elizabeth Ma 10V 23:58 33
5737Kyrstin Riley 11V 25:45 41

6.169Woodland (24:18 121:29 4:17)
11021Mary Mast 11V 22:02 20
21026Silena Palozzola 11V 22:22 23
31013Gabbie Humphrey 11V 25:01 37
41008Irene Enriquez 11V 25:45 42
51015Amy Kochera 11V 26:19 47
61019Claire Linney 12V 28:57 ( 50)

7.176Placer (24:40 123:16 2:19)
1649Halle Ralls 11V 23:28 29
2620Ruth Braica 12V 23:30 30
3650Makayla Ratcliff 12V 24:56 35
4617Marci Baker 11V 25:35 39
5657Kailee Warren 12V 25:47 43
6640Sammie Leigon 12V 26:18 ( 46)

8.233Kennedy (28:30 142:26 8:17)
1517Kari Nakamura 11V 24:19 34
2490Alex Adel 11V 26:17 45
3515Christine Miyashir 11V 28:21 49
4523Emily Ramirez 12V 30:53 52
5516Miranda Montoya 12V 32:36 53

9.235Center (29:52 149:1811:12)
1109Katie Hunsucker 12V 23:40 31
2119Nicole Williams 10V 26:08 44
3117Kimy Snelson 9V 30:31 51
4114Deanna Morgan 12V 34:07 54
599Irina Agiy 9V 34:52 55

Junior Varsity Girls 2 Mile
1 1 769Allison Klas12JVSt Francis12:56
2 2 223Laurel Darragh12JVDavis Sr.13:35
3 3 758Mika Brown12JVSt Francis13:48
4  62Jackie Healey11JVBella Vista13:52
5 4 325Pooja Tripathi11JVDavis Sr.13:55
6 5 793Maddy Strong11JVSt Francis13:58
7 6 312Shauna Simon12JVDavis Sr.14:01
8 7 290Victoria Mohtes-Chan12JVDavis Sr.14:13
9 8 765Elena Fricke11JVSt Francis14:20
10  56Sidny Elliot11JVBella Vista14:22
11 9 797Melissa Woodward11JVSt Francis14:24
12 10 317Michaela Joerger11JVDavis Sr.14:24
13 11 750Tori Anasovitch11JVSt Francis14:43
14  727Shariah Davidson12JVSierra15:00
15 12 220Siena Cox11JVDavis Sr.15:07
16 13 212Grace Calhoun12JVDavis Sr.15:08
17 14 773Emily Macias11JVSt Francis15:14
18  796Megan Vollmer11JVSt Francis15:16
19  50Emi Calvo11JVBella Vista15:17
20  794Cassidy Travis11JVSt Francis15:20
21  639Alexandra Lee12JVPlacer15:22
22  626Anna Dorofeyev11JVPlacer15:24
23  754McKayla Beavers11JVSt Francis15:25
24  789Taylor Semon12JVSt Francis15:36
25  266Monica Leflore12JVDavis Sr.15:36
26  628Rachel Fajardo11JVPlacer15:37
27  980Danielle Morris11JVWoodcreek15:40
28 1010Brenna Freeman12JVWoodland15:50
29  166Miyera Linares12JVChristian Brothers15:50
30  777Megan Mulholland11JVSt Francis15:52
31  957Amanda Cardenas11JVWoodcreek15:55
32  172Velte Mallory12JVChristian Brothers16:06
33  766Madisen Grinnell11JVSt Francis16:38
34  813Amy Longstreth12JVUkiah16:53
35  128Pressey Brianna12JVChristian Brothers16:57
36  163Sotelo Laura11JVChristian Brothers16:57
37  280Kaley McGrew12JVDavis Sr.17:00
38  938Alissabeth Garcia12JVWestern Sierra Colle17:08
39  234Samantha Fung12JVDavis Sr.17:16
40 15 402Emily Negus9JVForest Lake Christia17:21
41  647Julie Paige12JVPlacer17:31
42  767Christie Henderson11JVSt Francis17:35
43  780Sophie Noda11JVSt Francis17:48
44 16 401Hailey Elias9JVForest Lake Christia17:54
45  333Della Woods12JVDavis Sr.18:01
46 17 406Renee Taylor9JVForest Lake Christia18:35
47 18 408Anna Woodhall9JVForest Lake Christia19:06
48  935Audrey Dunham12JVWestern Sierra Colle19:22
49 1003Alma Cervantes11JVWoodland19:43
50  249Anna Hodgson11JVDavis Sr.20:00
51 1029Monica Robles12JVWoodland20:04
52 19 405Lauren Rice9JVForest Lake Christia20:33
53  300Alanna Quinn11JVDavis Sr.20:46
54  801Anna Bullshields12JVUkiah21:23
55  804Teresa Cruz12JVUkiah23:21
56  604Lauren Haas12JVPioneer23:37
57  609Katie Lee12JVPioneer25:05

Junior Varsity Girls Team Scores
Team Results and Scores
1.26St Francis (13:54 69:26 1:28)
1769Allison Klas 12JV 12:561
2758Mika Brown 12JV 13:483
3793Maddy Strong 11JV 13:585
4765Elena Fricke 11JV 14:208
5797Melissa Woodward 11JV 14:249
6750Tori Anasovitch 11JV 14:43( 11)
7773Emily Macias 11JV 15:14( 14)

2.29Davis Sr. (14:02 70:08 0:49)
1223Laurel Darragh 12JV 13:352
2325Pooja Tripathi 11JV 13:554
3312Shauna Simon 12JV 14:016
4290Victoria Mohtes-Chan 12JV 14:137
5317Michaela Joerger 11JV 14:2410
6220Siena Cox 11JV 15:07( 12)
7212Grace Calhoun 12JV 15:08( 13)

3.85Forest Lake Christian (18:42 93:29 3:12)
1402Emily Negus 9JV 17:2115
2401Hailey Elias 9JV 17:5416
3406Renee Taylor 9JV 18:3517
4408Anna Woodhall 9JV 19:0618
5405Lauren Rice 9JV 20:3319

Frosh-Soph Girls 2 Mile
1 1 71Sedona McNerney9FSBella Vista12:20
2 2 774Ariel Medina10FSSt Francis12:33
3 3 791Mallory Shingle10FSSt Francis12:49
4 4 281Elisa McIsaac10FSDavis Sr.12:52
5 5 55Brook Eberle9FSBella Vista12:53
6 6 284Jeanne-Marie McPherson10FSDavis Sr.12:55
7 7 79Hannah Wohlenberg9FSBella Vista12:55
8 8 215Elise Chu9FSDavis Sr.13:01
9 9 489Haley Adel9FSKennedy13:05
10 10 226Alexandra Diaz9FSDavis Sr.13:09
11 11 255Zoe Juanitas10FSDavis Sr.13:23
12 12 229Katherine Dimond10FSDavis Sr.13:25
13 13 162Burns Kiki9FSChristian Brothers13:25
14 14 752Hailey Barrett9FSSt Francis13:30
15 15 306Renee Schuman10FSDavis Sr.13:38
16  214Jasmine Casillas9FSDavis Sr.13:40
17  228Claire Dicker10FSDavis Sr.13:43
18 16 762Gabrielle Dyer9FSSt Francis13:44
19 17 139Simi Emily9FSChristian Brothers13:50
20 18 989Sarah Sears9FSWoodcreek13:51
21 19 73Nicole Schedler10FSBella Vista13:54
22  310Sarah Sherwin9FSDavis Sr.13:56
23 1007Rebecca Coman10FSWoodland13:58
24 20 955Teresa Boatman9FSWoodcreek14:01
25 21 669Alyssa Evans9FSRio Americano14:01
26  548Haley Higgins9FSLincoln-L14:02
27  273Emily Lufburrow10FSDavis Sr.14:02
28 22 759Meredith Cook9FSSt Francis14:14
29  336Julia Zabala9FSDavis Sr.14:16
30 23 828Katherine Wong10FSUkiah14:20
31  358Delaney Ridenour10FSEl Camino14:22
32 24 966Madison Gomez9FSWoodcreek14:27
33  729Nancy Enriquez9FSSierra14:31
34 25 782McKenna Peterson9FSSt Francis14:35
35 26 672Lucy Giles9FSRio Americano14:36
36  204Isabella Babich9FSDavis Sr.14:39
37 27 70Ashley McKee10FSBella Vista14:41
38 28 57Lindsay Floyd10FSBella Vista14:45
39  316Carolina Sturla10FSDavis Sr.14:49
40 29 180Mabourak Mikayla10FSChristian Brothers14:51
41 30 775Aubrey Mitsch10FSSt Francis14:58
42 31 641Jessica Lund10FSPlacer14:58
43  304Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat9FSDavis Sr.15:00
44  209Sadie Brown9FSDavis Sr.15:02
45 32 168Sterling Lydia10FSChristian Brothers15:04
46 33 77Emily Smith9FSBella Vista15:05
47  53Hope Coulter10FSBella Vista15:06
48 34 807Zephyr Girard9FSUkiah15:08
49  783Katie Poggi10FSSt Francis15:09
50  751Aly Barr9FSSt Francis15:10
51 35 655Kara Vaughan9FSPlacer15:12
52 36 143McMahon Fallon10FSChristian Brothers15:12
53 37 817May Anne Pejana10FSUkiah15:12
54 38 619Montana Black10FSPlacer15:13
55 39 182Esquivel Miranda9FSChristian Brothers15:14
56 40 978Brianna Maxwell10FSWoodcreek15:14
57 41 991Noel Sievers10FSWoodcreek15:15
58 42 850Lydia Edwards9FSVacaville15:18
59  753Juliet Batturaro9FSSt Francis15:29
60 43 137Rivera Elizabeth10FSChristian Brothers15:31
61  216Lily Clouse9FSDavis Sr.15:33
62  239Bryn Goodwin10FSDavis Sr.15:36
63  756Ryleigh Bone10FSSt Francis15:38
64  177Decker McKenna9FSChristian Brothers15:40
65  126Monteverde Bella9FSChristian Brothers15:40
66 44 684Blythe Nishi10FSRio Americano15:43
67 45 666Christina Cafferata9FSRio Americano15:43
68  124Sorensen Anna9FSChristian Brothers15:44
69  206Delaney Bertain9FSDavis Sr.15:45
70 46 651Miranda Raynor9FSPlacer15:51
71 47 845Alia Christian9FSVacaville15:52
72 48 520Sophie Parsh10FSKennedy15:56
73  142Donovan Erin10FSChristian Brothers15:59
74 49 820Karina Ruiz10FSUkiah16:10
75  549Annika Lehenbauer10FSLincoln-L16:11
76  768Sophie Huang9FSSt Francis16:15
77  760Jessica Danens9FSSt Francis16:16
78  207Madeline Bishop10FSDavis Sr.16:18
79  335Yrenly Yuan10FSDavis Sr.16:20
80  764Isabella Filigenzie9FSSt Francis16:24
81 50 656Alena Voss10FSPlacer16:25
82  554Kelsy Prentice10FSLincoln-L16:26
83 51 815Gianna Passalacqua9FSUkiah16:29
84 52 525Marissa Sharp10FSKennedy16:31
85 53 504Aleman Gina9FSKennedy16:31
86  122Snyder Ally9FSChristian Brothers16:32
87  146Fan Iris10FSChristian Brothers16:35
88  167Torres Londa9FSChristian Brothers16:35
89  761Tess Derby10FSSt Francis16:36
90 54 526Sierra Smernes9FSKennedy16:36
91  309Abby Shade10FSDavis Sr.16:37
92  739Cassidy Ryan9FSSierra16:38
93  311Nina Shields9FSDavis Sr.16:41
94  240Jessie Green9FSDavis Sr.16:41
95  123Chavez Ameyali10FSChristian Brothers16:44
96 55 623Nicole Christie9FSPlacer16:45
97  322Melissa Teuber10FSDavis Sr.16:48
98 1014Cassandra Ibarra9FSWoodland16:48
99  293Jennie Niu10FSDavis Sr.16:54
100  233Mikayla Finver10FSDavis Sr.16:54
101  323Hannah Thompson10FSDavis Sr.16:55
102 56 670Dana Finney10FSRio Americano16:56
103  232Ellen Finn10FSDavis Sr.16:56
104  169Barros Madeline9FSChristian Brothers16:59
105 57 830Regan Wyatt9FSUkiah16:59
106  275Sienna Martinez9FSDavis Sr.17:03
107  305Danielle Schlenker10FSDavis Sr.17:05
108 58 679Hannah Keenan10FSRio Americano17:06
109  134Rodriguez Danielle9FSChristian Brothers17:09
110  258Lois Kang10FSDavis Sr.17:09
111  781Audrey Panson9FSSt Francis17:11
112  338Juliana Zatz-Watkins10FSDavis Sr.17:12
113  790Kelly Sheffield9FSSt Francis17:25
114  786Isabella Saca9FSSt Francis17:36
115  190Julia Ruiz10FSChristian Brothers17:46
116 59 853Diana Escobar9FSVacaville17:47
117  136Dewey Elizabeth10FSChristian Brothers17:49
118 60 963Payton Feller9FSWoodcreek17:52
119  329Natalie Wheeler10FSDavis Sr.18:09
120 61 506Joanna Hill-0FSKennedy18:19
121  301Isabel Realyvasquez9FSDavis Sr.18:30
122 62 907Tatiana Sisneros9FSVacaville18:37
123 63 658Emma White10FSPlacer18:37
124  930Hailey Chatterton9FSWestern Sierra Colle18:43
125 64 917Jordan Thompson10FSVacaville18:44
126  951Ellie Womeldorf9FSWestern Sierra Colle19:11
127  788Anna Scudder10FSSt Francis19:31
128 65 892Gabriela Paschal10FSVacaville19:32
129 66 518Brytni Ohta10FSKennedy19:55
130 1018Bridget Linney9FSWoodland20:18
131  634Sarah Holt10FSPlacer21:21
132 1011Jacqueline Galicia9FSWoodland22:03
133 67 870Madalyn Kent10FSVacaville22:23
134  192Swanson Suzanne10FSChristian Brothers24:05

Frosh-Soph Girls Team Scores
1.39Davis Sr. (13:04 65:20 0:31)
1281Elisa McIsaac 10FS 12:524
2284Jeanne-Marie McPherson10FS 12:556
3215Elise Chu 9FS 13:018
4226Alexandra Diaz 9FS 13:0910
5255Zoe Juanitas 10FS 13:2311
6229Katherine Dimond 10FS 13:25( 12)
7306Renee Schuman 10FS 13:38( 15)

2.57St Francis (13:22 66:50 1:41)
1774Ariel Medina 10FS 12:332
2791Mallory Shingle 10FS 12:493
3752Hailey Barrett 9FS 13:3014
4762Gabrielle Dyer 9FS 13:4416
5759Meredith Cook 9FS 14:1422
6782McKenna Peterson 9FS 14:35( 25)
7775Aubrey Mitsch 10FS 14:58( 30)

3.59Bella Vista (13:21 66:43 2:21)
171Sedona McNerney 9FS 12:201
255Brook Eberle 9FS 12:535
379Hannah Wohlenberg 9FS 12:557
473Nicole Schedler 10FS 13:5419
570Ashley McKee 10FS 14:4127
657Lindsay Floyd 10FS 14:45( 28)
777Emily Smith 9FS 15:05( 33)

4.127Christian Brothers (14:29 72:22 1:47)
1162Burns Kiki 9FS 13:2513
2139Simi Emily 9FS 13:5017
3180Mabourak Mikayla 10FS 14:5129
4168Sterling Lydia 10FS 15:0432
5143McMahon Fallon 10FS 15:1236
6182Esquivel Miranda 9FS 15:14( 39)
7137Rivera Elizabeth 10FS 15:31( 43)

5.143Woodcreek (14:34 72:48 1:24)
1989Sarah Sears 9FS 13:5118
2955Teresa Boatman 9FS 14:0120
3966Madison Gomez 9FS 14:2724
4978Brianna Maxwell 10FS 15:1440
5991Noel Sievers 10FS 15:1541
6963Payton Feller 9FS 17:52( 60)

6.192Rio Americano (15:24 76:59 2:55)
1669Alyssa Evans 9FS 14:0121
2672Lucy Giles 9FS 14:3626
3684Blythe Nishi 10FS 15:4344
4666Christina Cafferata 9FS 15:4345
5670Dana Finney 10FS 16:5656
6679Hannah Keenan 10FS 17:06( 58)

7.194Ukiah (15:28 77:19 2:09)
1828Katherine Wong 10FS 14:2023
2807Zephyr Girard 9FS 15:0834
3817May Anne Pejana10FS 15:1237
4820Karina Ruiz 10FS 16:1049
5815Gianna Passalacqua 9FS 16:2951
6830Regan Wyatt 9FS 16:59( 57)
8.200Placer (15:32 77:39 1:27)
1641Jessica Lund 10FS 14:5831
2655Kara Vaughan 9FS 15:1235
3619Montana Black 10FS 15:1338
4651Miranda Raynor 9FS 15:5146
5656Alena Voss 10FS 16:2550
6623Nicole Christie 9FS 16:45( 55)
7658Emma White 10FS 18:37( 63)

9.216Kennedy (15:44 78:39 3:31)
1489Haley Adel 9FS 13:059
2520Sophie Parsh 10FS 15:5648
3525Marissa Sharp 10FS 16:3152
4504Aleman Gina 9FS 16:3153
5526Sierra Smernes 9FS 16:3654
6506Joanna Hill -0FS 18:19( 61)
7518Brytni Ohta 10FS 19:55( 66)

10.274Vacaville (17:16 86:18 3:26)
1850Lydia Edwards 9FS 15:1842
2845Alia Christian 9FS 15:5247
3853Diana Escobar 9FS 17:4759
4907Tatiana Sisneros 9FS 18:3762
5917Jordan Thompson 10FS 18:4464
6892Gabriela Paschal 10FS 19:32( 65)
7870Madalyn Kent 10FS 22:23( 67)

You may also like...