Oaks Chr./Village Chr. Invitational (SS)


Oaks Christian/Village Christian Inv.
Saturday, March 2nd
At Oaks Christian HS
HEAT SHEETS BELOW

Licensed to Oaks Christian School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/28/2013 06:40 PM
                          OC Invitational - 3/2/2013                           
                     Thorson Stadium / Aston Family Track                      
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Toliver, Orannajae               Carson                13.77 
  2        Burton, Jasmeene                 Oaks Christi          13.51 
  3        Strong, Alex                     Brentwood             13.20 
  4        Miles, Keshawna                  St. Mary's A          12.70 
  5        Hale, Aliyah                     St. Mary's A          12.30 
  6        Shufford, Briana                 St. Mary's A          12.60 
  7        Frizzell, Katie                  Brentwood             13.00 
  8        Schackelford, Selah              Brentwood             13.40 
  9        Peters, Tahya                    Carson                13.58 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Olive, Ashli                     Vasquez               15.00 
  2        Courteau, Duval                  Chadwick              14.50 
  3        Caton, Danielle                  Maranatha             14.40 
  4        Stepteau, Kierra                 Alemany               14.00 
  5        Sims, Cznae                      Carson                13.80 
  6        Padilla, Kristina                Alemany               13.95 
  7        Lewis, Paige                     Crossroads            14.23 
  8        Park, Lauren                     Chadwick              14.50 
  9        Doty, Tara                       Chadwick              14.50 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Schouweiler, Lucy                Mayfield              17.00 
  2        Gabriella, Mendelsohn            Windward              16.70 
  3        Orellana, Maria                  Marshall Fun          16.00 
  4        Carr, Lexie                      Valley Chris          15.79 
  5        Bailey, Luaren                   Marshall Fun          15.00 
  6        Aguiba, Isabella                 St. Anthony           15.76 
  7        Rojas, Brianna                   St. Anthony           15.82 
  8        Hernandez, Alanna                St. Anthony           16.20 
  9        Holguin, Sara                    Mayfield              17.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Edmond, Tyler                    St. Geneviev             NT 
  2        Haber, Julia                     Oaks Christi             NT 
  3        Murphy, Lauren                   Malibu                   NT 
  4        Hobdy, Jozlyn                    Marshall Fun          18.00 
  5        Elguea, Akemi                    Mayfield              17.00 
  6        Cremin, Erin                     Vasquez               17.00 
  7        Mejia, Dani                      St. Geneviev             NT 
  8        Harris, Raelysa                  Valley Chris             NT 
  9        Lenthall, Hannah                 Oaks Christi             NT 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  4        Myers, Kennedy                   Malibu                   NT 
  5        Penilla, Francine                St. Geneviev             NT 
  6        Steller, Jacquie                 Orcutt Acade             NT 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Minix, Jelani                    Carson              1:06.00 
  2        Johnson, Brianna                 Maranatha           1:05.00 
  3        Brown, Anaiyah                   St. Mary's A        1:02.70 
  4        Golden, Madison                  Beverly Hill        1:02.00 
  5        Pecantte, Morgan                 St. Mary's A          58.60 
  6        Lewis, Evan                      Windward            1:01.40 
  7        Irvine, Shaine                   Sierra Canyo        1:02.00 
  8        Smith, MaCayla                   Windward            1:03.23 
  9        Benun, Nicole                    Windward            1:05.80 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Villar, Megan                    Mayfield            1:10.00 
  2        Johnson, Amber                   Inglewood           1:09.21 
  3        Thaxton, Nia                     St. Mary's A        1:08.30 
  4        Wesley, Anaya                    Valley Chris        1:08.00 
  5        Gonzales, Celeste                Carson              1:06.34 
  6        Haywood, Kayla                   Carson              1:06.97 
  7        Hall, Nyla                       Inglewood           1:08.13 
  8        Hernandez, Sophia                Maranatha           1:08.50 
  9        Behn, Abby                       Brentwood           1:10.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Ahn, Sangmee                     New Covenant        1:15.00 
  2        Lim, Hyobin                      New Covenant        1:12.00 
  3        Uvalle, Carmen                   Orcutt Acade        1:11.70 
  4        Monasabian, Rachel               Beverly Hill        1:10.00 
  5        Paul, Samantha                   Brentwood           1:10.00 
  6        Thompson, Alyssa                 Beverly Hill        1:10.00 
  7        Rowey, Nicole                    Brentwood           1:10.00 
  8        New, Danielle                    Mayfield            1:12.00 
  9        Goy, Laura                       Chadwick            1:12.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Hui, Jessica                     Viewpoint                NT 
  2        Serrano, Nathqlie                Marshall Fun        1:35.00 
  3        Steller, Jacquie                 Orcutt Acade        1:20.12 
  4        Holguin, Sara                    Mayfield            1:20.00 
  5        Garcia, Christina                Alemany             1:15.00 
  6        Stiverson, Tayler                Alemany             1:18.00 
  7        Scanlan, Hannah                  Marshall Fun        1:20.00 
  8        Lamphere, Jackie                 Marshall Fun        1:30.00 
  9        Murphy, Lauren                   Malibu                   NT 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  3        Crouse, Kiersten                 Viewpoint                NT 
  4        Hogan, Caitlin                   Viewpoint                NT 
  5        Myers, Kennedy                   Malibu                   NT 
  6        Baluyot, MG                      St. Geneviev             NT 
  7        Steller, Kaetie                  Orcutt Acade             NT 
 
Event 8  Girls 1500 Meter Run Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Torres, Gracialla                Alemany             5:40.00 
  2        Estrada, Natalie                 Alemany             5:40.00 
  3        Waller, Lindsey                  Chadwick            5:45.00 
  4        Robinson, Erykah                 St. Mary's A        5:47.00 
  5        de Oliveria, Andrea              Crossroads          5:50.00 
  6        Geller, Samantha                 St. Margaret        5:50.00 
  7        Calvin, Laura                    Heritage Chr        5:55.00 
  8        Lenguyen, Quynh                  Beverly Hill        6:00.00 
  9        Amaya, Sarah                     Brentwood           6:00.00 
 10        Markle, Lily                     Crossroads          6:00.00 
 11        LU, Jenny                        Beverly Hill        6:00.00 
 12        Dembo, Renee                     Brentwood           6:10.00 
 13        Fassler, Eloise                  Crossroads          6:15.00 
 14        Jones, Jade                      St. Mary's A        6:15.00 
 15        Schiller, Kate                   Mayfield            6:20.00 
 16        Tighe, Katherine                 Mayfield            6:30.00 
 17        Wong, Stephanie                  Marshall Fun        6:35.00 
 18        Benun, Nicole                    Windward            6:54.00 
 19        Steller, Kaetie                  Orcutt Acade        6:55.00 
 20        Bookin, Celine                   Brentwood           7:00.00 
 21        Holeman, Cheyenne                Vasquez             7:00.00 
 22        Stanley, Claire                  Mayfield            7:00.00 
 23        Banks, Keana                     Marshall Fun        7:30.00 
 24        Bencito, Nicolete                St. Anthony         8:13.00 
 25        Phair, Katherine                 St. Anthony         8:27.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Fanning, Caitllin                St. Anthony         8:49.00 
  2        Teguh, Tiffany                   Maranatha           9:00.00 
  3        Trimmer, Sierra                  Maranatha          13:00.00 
  4        Bach, Dunay                      St. Margaret             NT 
  5        Castillo, Julia                  Valley Chris             NT 
  6        Myers, Caitlin                   Malibu                   NT 
  7        Fleming, Emma                    Oaks Christi             NT 
  8        Pietrzyk, Caroline               Malibu                   NT 
  9        Madias, Marianne                 Oaks Christi             NT 
 10        Galicia, Star                    St. Geneviev             NT 
 11        Emely, Guzman                    St. Geneviev             NT 
 12        Flood, Carmen                    Malibu                   NT 
 13        Crouse, Kiersten                 Viewpoint                NT 
 14        Hauser, Aisha                    Inglewood                NT 
 15        White, Abby                      Oaks Christi             NT 
 16        Erickson, Morgan                 Valley Chris             NT 
 17        Orellana, Melissa                St. Geneviev             NT 
 18        Hogan, Caitlin                   Viewpoint                NT 
 19        Stephens, LaTisha                Inglewood                NT 
 20        Uvalle, Carmen                   Orcutt Acade             NT 
 21        Fenderson, Alex                  Valley Chris             NT 
 22        Hui, Jessica                     Viewpoint                NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Woodard, Viranda                 Carson                18.20 
  2        Neman, Sophia                    Brentwood             17.03 
  3        Gray, Mylia                      Carson                15.89 
  4        Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa            Alemany               15.85 
  5        Anderson, Kyra                   St. Mary's A          14.80 
  6        Hale, Aliyah                     St. Mary's A          15.20 
  7        Cabral, Jontelle                 Oaks Christi          15.87 
  8        Hutchinson, Maya                 Oaks Christi          16.50 
  9        Minix, Jelani                    Carson                18.10 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2        Ward, Madeleine                  Malibu                   NT 
  3        Holeman, Cheyenne                Vasquez               22.00 
  4        Olive, Ashli                     Vasquez               20.81 
  5        Kupfer, Brianna                  Brentwood             19.00 
  6        Burems, Sara                     Maranatha             19.50 
  7        McAnulty, Aimee                  Mayfield              21.00 
  8        Luymes, Adrienne                 Marshall Fun          24.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  4        Harrington, Kerryn               Valley Chris             NT 
  5        Prince, Jahcara                  St. Geneviev             NT 
  6        Feinstein, Jordann               Oaks Christi             NT 
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Woodard, Viranda                 Carson                54.00 
  2        Stepteau, Ashley                 Alemany               50.31 
  3        Neman, Sophia                    Brentwood             49.78 
  4        Gray, Mylia                      Carson                47.40 
  5        Hale, Aliyah                     St. Mary's A          46.40 
  6        Anderson, Kyra                   St. Mary's A          47.30 
  7        Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa            Alemany               47.98 
  8        Cabral, Jontelle                 Oaks Christi          50.00 
  9        Minix, Jelani                    Carson                54.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2        Olive, Ashli                     Vasquez             1:21.00 
  3        Shapiro, Riley                   Windward            1:08.00 
  4        Luymes, Adrienne                 Marshall Fun        1:03.00 
  5        Lewis, Evan                      Windward              57.50 
  6        Smith, MaCayla                   Windward            1:00.50 
  7        Serrano, Nathqlie                Marshall Fun        1:05.00 
  8        Burems, Sara                     Maranatha           1:15.50 
  9        Holeman, Cheyenne                Vasquez             1:31.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  4        Ward, Madeleine                  Malibu                   NT 
  5        Feinstein, Jordann               Oaks Christi             NT 
  6        Harrington, Kerryn               Valley Chris             NT 
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  St. Mary's Academy  'C'                                57.00 
  2  Maranatha  'A'                                         57.00 
  3  Carson  'A'                                            54.02 
  4  Beverly Hills  'A'                                     53.00 
  5  Oaks Christian  'A'                                    51.00 
  6  Brentwood  'A'                                         52.00 
  7  St. Mary's Academy  'A'                                53.70 
  8  St. Mary's Academy  'B'                                54.90 
  9  Chadwick  'A'                                          57.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Malibu  'A'                                               NT 
  4  St. Genevieve  'A'                                        NT 
  5  Marshall Fund  'A'                                   1:05.00 
  6  St. Anthony  'A'                                     1:14.00 
  7  Valley Christian -ss  'A'                                 NT 
 
Event 32  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mayfield  'A'                                        2:06.00 
  2  St. Anthony  'A'                                     2:04.00 
  3  Brentwood  'A'                                       2:00.00 
  4  Beverly Hills  'A'                                   1:58.00 
  5  Oaks Christian  'A'                                  1:50.00 
  6  St. Mary's Academy  'A'                              1:53.00 
  7  St. Mary's Academy  'B'                              1:59.00 
  8  Chadwick  'A'                                        2:04.00 
  9  Maranatha  'A'                                       2:05.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Valley Christian -ss  'A'                                 NT 
  3  St. Genevieve  'B'                                   3:20.00 
  4  Marshall Fund  'A'                                   2:30.00 
  5  St. Mary's Academy  'C'                              2:07.00 
  6  Brentwood  'B'                                       2:20.00 
  7  St. Genevieve  'A'                                   3:00.00 
  8  Inglewood  'A'                                            NT 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  St. Mary's Academy  'B'                              4:46.00 
  2  Inglewood  'A'                                       4:32.70 
  3  Brentwood  'B'                                       4:30.00 
  4  Brentwood  'A'                                       4:25.00 
  5  Carson  'A'                                          4:23.00 
  6  Oaks Christian  'A'                                  4:25.00 
  7  Maranatha  'A'                                       4:30.00 
  8  Beverly Hills  'A'                                   4:30.00 
  9  St. Mary's Academy  'A'                              4:35.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Oaks Christian  'B'                                       NT 
  4  Valley Christian -ss  'A'                                 NT 
  5  St. Mary's Academy  'C'                              5:07.00 
  6  Marshall Fund  'A'                                   5:30.00 
  7  St. Genevieve  'A'                                        NT 
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Oaks Christian  'A'                                 10:40.00 
  2  Brentwood  'A'                                      11:00.00 
  3  Beverly Hills  'A'                                  11:00.00 
  4  Oaks Christian  'B'                                 11:30.00 
  5  Mayfield  'A'                                       11:30.00 
  6  Crossroads  'A'                                     12:00.00 
  7  St. Anthony  'A'                                    13:52.00 
  8  Valley Christian -ss  'A'                                 NT 
  9  St. Genevieve  'A'                                        NT 
 
Event 36  Girls Distance Medley Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Oaks Christian  'A'                                 13:30.00 
  2  Beverly Hills  'A'                                  14:00.00 
  3  Oaks Christian  'B'                                 14:30.00 
  4  Mayfield  'A'                                       15:00.00 
  5  Crossroads  'A'                                     15:20.00 
  6  Maranatha  'A'                                      15:55.00 
  7  St. Anthony  'A'                                    20:32.00 
  8  Valley Christian -ss  'A'                                 NT 
  9  St. Genevieve  'A'                                        NT 
 10  Malibu  'A'                                               NT 
 
Event 46  Girls High Jump Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Bell, Taylor                     Sierra Canyo             NH 
  2        Rosso, Cassidy                   Heritage Chr             NH 
  3        Deach, Melissa                   Heritage Chr             NH 
  4        Luymes, Adrienne                 Marshall Fun        4-00.00 
  5        Lambert, Bianca                  Windward            4-00.00 
  6        Schackelford, Selah              Brentwood           4-00.00 
  7        Shapiro, Dani                    Brentwood           4-00.00 
  8        Kupfer, Brianna                  Brentwood           4-00.00 
  9        Westra, Brianna                  Valley Chris        4-02.00 
 10        McAnulty, Aimee                  Mayfield            4-02.00 
 11        Hunter, Madison                  Valley Chris        4-04.00 
 12        Woods, Elsa                      Beverly Hill        4-06.00 
 13        Fenderson, Alex                  Valley Chris        4-06.00 
 14        Dubleko, Paige                   Beverly Hill        4-08.00 
 15        Zilli, Grace                     Oaks Christi        5-00.00 
 16        Hutchinson, Maya                 Oaks Christi        5-03.00 
 
Event 50  Girls Pole Vault Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Price, Morgan                    Malibu                   NH 
  2        Elguea, Akemi                    Mayfield            5-00.00 
  3        New, Danielle                    Mayfield            5-00.00 
  4        Holguin, Sara                    Mayfield            5-06.00 
  5        Fava, Nicole                     St. Margaret        6-06.00 
  6        Lenthall, Hannah                 Oaks Christi        6-06.00 
 
Event 42  Girls Long Jump Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Peters, Tahya                    Carson             13-00.00 
  2        Villar, Megan                    Mayfield           13-00.00 
  3        Toliver, Orannajae               Carson             13-00.00 
  4        Lambert, Bianca                  Windward           13-09.00 
  5        Arriaran, Kianna                 Alemany            14-08.00 
  6        Zilli, Grace                     Oaks Christi       15-00.00 
  7        May, Treasure                    St. Mary's A       15-05.00 
  8        Hutchinson, Maya                 Oaks Christi       16-00.00 
  9        Anderson, Kyra                   St. Mary's A       17-08.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Shapiro, Dani                    Brentwood          10-00.00 
  2        Schackelford, Selah              Brentwood          10-00.00 
  3        Hunter, Madison                  Valley Chris       11-07.00 
  4        Mendoza, Amanda                  Mayfield           12-00.00 
  5        Frizzell, Katie                  Brentwood          12-00.00 
  6        Bailey, Luaren                   Marshall Fun       12-01.00 
  7        Green, Amelia                    Windward           12-06.00 
  8        Monegain, Jamilla                Mayfield           13-00.00 
  9        Sims, Cznae                      Carson             13-00.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1        Baluyot, MG                      St. Geneviev             ND 
  2        Edmond, Tyler                    St. Geneviev             ND 
  3        Pelino, Kimmie                   Oaks Christi             ND 
  4        Wesley, Anaya                    Valley Chris             ND 
  5        Prince, Jahcara                  St. Geneviev             ND 
  6        Ursini, Emily                    St. Margaret             ND 
  7        Ward, Madeleine                  Malibu                   ND 
  8        Orellana, Maria                  Marshall Fun       10-00.00 
  9        Luymes, Adrienne                 Marshall Fun       10-00.00 
 
Event 62  Girls Triple Jump Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Pelino, Kimmie                   Oaks Christi             ND 
  2        Zilli, Grace                     Oaks Christi       31-00.00 
  3        White, Abby                      Oaks Christi       31-00.00 
  4        Sims, Cznae                      Carson             32-00.00 
  5        Haywood, Kayla                   Carson             33-01.00 
  6        May, Treasure                    St. Mary's A       33-05.00 
 
Event 54  Girls Shot Put Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Alm, Maddie                      Orcutt Acade             ND 
  2        Soquet, Sabrina                  Oaks Christi             ND 
  3        Tron, Marika                     Oaks Christi             ND 
  4        Johnson, Sophie                  Malibu                   ND 
  5        Naber, Julia                     Oaks Christi             ND 
  6        Hobdy, Jozlyn                    Marshall Fun       10-00.00 
  7        Alvarez, Lucy                    Marshall Fun       11-00.00 
  8        Lamphere, Jackie                 Marshall Fun       14-00.00 
  9        Cremin, Erin                     Vasquez            19-00.00 
 10        Lim, Hyobin                      New Covenant       20-00.00 
 11        Olive, Ashli                     Vasquez            20-00.00 
 12        McAnulty, Aimee                  Mayfield           20-00.00 
 13        Dorn, Georgia                    Maranatha          20-00.00 
 14        Holeman, Cheyenne                Vasquez            24-00.00 
 15        Mendelsohn, Gabriella            Windward           30-00.00 
 16        Turrentine, Astyn                Maranatha          30-00.00 
 
Event 58  Girls Discus Throw Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Johnson, Sophie                  Malibu                   ND 
  2        Tron, Marika                     Oaks Christi             ND 
  3        Kelly, Emma                      Malibu                   ND 
  4        Hobdy, Jozlyn                    Marshall Fun          19-02 
  5        Lamphere, Jackie                 Marshall Fun          19-04 
  6        Alvarez, Lucy                    Marshall Fun          20-01 
  7        Lim, Hyobin                      New Covenant          40-00 
  8        Dorn, Georgia                    Maranatha             45-00 
  9        Turrentine, Astyn                Maranatha             50-00 
 10        McAnulty, Aimee                  Mayfield              50-00 
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Johnson, Imani                   Carson                12.68 
  2        Haynes, Ashley                   St. Mary's A          12.60 
  3        Da Sylveria, Breanna             Marshall Fun          12.50 
  4        Paul, Jeanette                   Carson                12.20 
  5        Hada, Alexis                     Malibu                11.90 
  6        Moore, Schuyler                  Oaks Christi          12.13 
  7        Hughes, Allanah                  St. Mary's A          12.41 
  8        Mitchell, Kayla                  Crossroads            12.56 
  9        Morgan, Raven                    Brentwood             12.63 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Speroni, Samantha                Chadwick              13.00 
  2        Ouye, Kelly                      Chadwick              13.00 
  3        Island, Asia                     Alemany               12.90 
  4        Wilson, Alexis                   Carson                12.80 
  5        Gilliam, Summer                  Alemany               12.70 
  6        Dunk, Jahdai                     Valley Chris          12.80 
  7        Washington, Cherokee             Crossroads            12.85 
  8        Beaudoin, De'Chelle              Inglewood             12.91 
  9        Martin, Kennedy                  Brentwood             13.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Johnson, Alex                    Heritage Chr          13.70 
  2        Mercado, Angel                   Orcutt Acade          13.63 
  3        Harden, Terin                    Heritage Chr          13.50 
  4        Reid-Brydon, Aminah              Brentwood             13.30 
  5        Ramos, Micaeah                   Heritage Chr          13.30 
  6        Phyfier, Kendall                 St. Mary's A          13.30 
  7        Wobrock, Cassy                   Orcutt Acade          13.43 
  8        Addison, Tamia                   St. Anthony           13.54 
  9        Bagley, Holland                  Vasquez               13.65 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Bates, Niazayre                  Wildwood              16.00 
  2        Jackson, Erics                   St. Anthony           14.71 
  3        Ashley, Travail                  Marshall Fun          14.50 
  4        Marfori, Kaila                   Wildwood              14.00 
  5        Augustein, Sheyenne              Vasquez               13.78 
  6        Graham, Are'Ana                  Marshall Fun          14.00 
  7        Saltzman, Sammy                  Crossroads            14.36 
  8        Anderson, Lilly                  Vasquez               14.65 
  9        Valentino, Lulu                  Wildwood              15.00 
 
Event 16  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Miller, Ravyn                    St. Mary's A          59.36 
  2        Haven, Dierra                    Carson                58.01 
  3        Buckley, Summer                  Alemany               57.30 
  4        Henderson, Zuri                  St. Mary's A          56.40 
  5        Alakija, Danni                   Oaks Christi          55.00 
  6        Carter, Tylnn                    Alemany               56.00 
  7        Rogers, Chanel                   Alemany               56.46 
  8        Johnson, Sarah                   Oaks Christi          57.54 
  9        Lewis, Ari                       Windward              59.30 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Ferri, Francesca                 Mayfield            1:04.40 
  2        Grate, Jamilah                   Inglewood           1:03.30 
  3        Johnson, Sydney                  St. Mary's A        1:01.40 
  4        Devlugt, Rajane                  Carson              1:00.30 
  5        Ting, Lily                       Beverly Hill        1:00.00 
  6        Lanier, Kemani                   Carson              1:00.30 
  7        Martin, Summer                   Heritage Chr        1:01.00 
  8        Rowely, Alexis                   Windward            1:03.23 
  9        Anderson, Savanah                Oaks Christi        1:04.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Shankwiler, Amanda               Maranatha           1:10.00 
  2        Park, Noa                        Wildwood            1:10.00 
  3        Archer, Hali                     Valley Chris        1:08.54 
  4        Le-Varrat, Paola                 Wildwood            1:07.50 
  5        Raymond, Candace                 Maranatha           1:07.00 
  6        Binford, Amber                   Valley Chris        1:07.15 
  7        Hansen, Julia                    Valley Chris        1:07.93 
  8        Proctor, Taylor                  Brentwood           1:08.64 
  9        Javahari, Kayla                  Wildwood            1:10.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2        Barraza, Tanya                   Marshall Fun        1:20.00 
  3        Manzke, Kate                     Maranatha           1:15.00 
  4        Klevit, Kate                     Malibu              1:13.59 
  5        Steller, Victoria                Orcutt Acade        1:11.91 
  6        Odlum, Ariel                     Chadwick            1:12.00 
  7        Kim, Hannah                      Marshall Fun        1:14.00 
  8        Fermin, Adrienne                 Marshall Fun        1:17.00 
  9        Wobrock, Cassy                   Orcutt Acade             NT 
 
Event 30  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Segal, Sydney                    Beverly Hill        4:30.00 
  2        Rivas, Alyssa                    Mayfield            5:10.00 
  3        Ouye, Lauren                     Chadwick            5:20.00 
  4        Garfin, Hannah                   Valley Chris        5:25.80 
  5        Pandiri, Sonaali                 Crossroads          5:30.00 
  6        Lanier, Kemani                   Carson              5:40.00 
  7        Heredia, Alycea                  Orcutt Acade        5:50.00 
  8        Williams, Sonya                  Mayfield            6:10.00 
  9        Steller, Victoria                Orcutt Acade        6:19.12 
 10        Rowely, Alexis                   Windward            6:23.00 
 11        Hanson, Jocelyn                  Windward            6:23.00 
 12        Shankwiler, Amanda               Maranatha           7:00.00 
 13        Anderson, Lilly                  Vasquez             7:00.00 
 14        Liang, Linlin                    Heritage Chr        7:00.00 
 15        Orellana, Angela                 Marshall Fun        7:20.00 
 16        Salinas, Daisy                   Marshall Fun        7:30.00 
 17        Manzke, Kate                     Maranatha           9:00.00 
 18        Murray, Jessica                  Malibu                   NT 
 19        romero, danielle                 Oaks Christi             NT 
 20        Teno, Caitlin                    Oaks Christi             NT 
 21        Guevara, Ally                    Valley Chris             NT 
 22        Anderson, Amy                    Oaks Christi             NT 
 23        Campolo, Melissa                 Malibu                   NT 
 24        Van Dyk, Sarah                   Valley Chris             NT 
 25        Sprock, Raina                    Sierra Canyo             NT 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Martin, Kennedy                  Brentwood             17.50 
  2        Glover, Tsunami                  Inglewood             17.21 
  3        Aupiu, Ayzha                     Oaks Christi          15.70 
  4        Harbin, Skylin                   Alemany               14.90 
  5        Paul, Jeanette                   Carson                14.51 
  6        Hurd, Dayna                      Carson                14.85 
  7        Lambert, Leah                    Alemany               15.23 
  8        Owens, Marielle                  Carson                15.81 
  9        Shoales, Raetaja                 Valley Chris          17.29 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Gurule, Juliana                  Maranatha             21.50 
  2        Ivins, Moriah                    Valley Chris          20.40 
  3        Mason, Laura                     Maranatha             19.50 
  4        Graham, Are'Ana                  Marshall Fun          18.69 
  5        Bethel, Katarina                 Mayfield              18.00 
  6        Hyland, Venezia                  Mayfield              18.00 
  7        Monicayo, Sandy                  St. Geneviev          18.90 
  8        Combs, Kijhe                     Marshall Fun          20.10 
  9        Fry, Ayanna                      Marshall Fun          21.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  4        Mercado, Angel                   Orcutt Acade             NT 
  5        Heredia, Alycea                  Orcutt Acade             NT 
  6        Hughes, Paula                    Oaks Christi             NT 
 
Event 28  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Shoales, Raetaja                 Valley Chris          50.49 
  2        Lambert, Leah                    Alemany               49.75 
  3        Glover, Tsunami                  Inglewood             48.31 
  4        Buckley, Summer                  Alemany               46.75 
  5        Hurd, Dayna                      Carson                45.53 
  6        Harbin, Skylin                   Alemany               45.94 
  7        Johnson, Sydney                  St. Mary's A          47.20 
  8        Wilson, Alexis                   Carson                48.50 
  9        Trenton, Sarah                   Windward              50.30 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2        Bethel, Katarina                 Mayfield              55.00 
  3        Graham, Are'Ana                  Marshall Fun          53.98 
  4        Cormier, Alex                    St. Anthony           53.21 
  5        Aupiu, Ayzha                     Oaks Christi          51.50 
  6        Combs, Kijhe                     Marshall Fun          53.10 
  7        Lewis, Ari                       Windward              53.80 
  8        Da Sylveria, Ashley              Marshall Fun          54.28 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  4        Gurule, Juliana                  Maranatha           1:15.50 
  5        Ivins, Moriah                    Valley Chris          59.71 
  6        Mason, Laura                     Maranatha           1:10.00 
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brentwood  'A'                                         52.00 
  2  Alemany  'A'                                           49.86 
  3  Carson  'B'                                            49.34 
  4  Carson  'A'                                            48.01 
  5  St. Mary's Academy  'A'                                47.00 
  6  Oaks Christian  'A'                                    47.04 
  7  St. Mary's Academy  'B'                                48.50 
  8  St. Mary's Academy  'C'                                49.60 
  9  Valley Christian -ss  'A'                              50.05 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Orcutt Academy  'A'                                       NT 
  2  Vasquez  'A'                                         1:01.56 
  3  Wildwood  'A'                                          55.00 
  4  Marshall Fund  'A'                                     54.01 
  5  Beverly Hills  'A'                                     52.00 
  6  Heritage Christian  'A'                                53.00 
  7  Windward  'A'                                          54.23 
  8  St. Anthony  'A'                                       58.22 
  9  Malibu  'A'                                               NT 
 
Event 34  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mayfield  'A'                                        1:56.00 
  2  St. Mary's Academy  'C'                              1:47.00 
  3  St. Mary's Academy  'B'                              1:43.00 
  4  Marshall Fund  'A'                                   1:40.00 
  5  Windward  'A'                                        1:13.00 
  6  St. Mary's Academy  'A'                              1:40.00 
  7  Oaks Christian  'A'                                  1:42.00 
  8  Inglewood  'A'                                       1:46.10 
  9  Chadwick  'A'                                        1:50.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Malibu  'A'                                               NT 
  4  Vasquez  'A'                                         2:45.00 
  5  Brentwood  'A'                                       2:00.00 
  6  St. Anthony  'A'                                     2:08.00 
  7  Valley Christian -ss  'A'                                 NT 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brentwood  'A'                                       4:20.00 
  2  Oaks Christian  'B'                                  4:15.00 
  3  St. Mary's Academy  'B'                              4:07.00 
  4  St. Mary's Academy  'A'                              3:56.00 
  5  Oaks Christian  'A'                                  3:55.00 
  6  Carson  'A'                                          3:55.00 
  7  Alemany  'A'                                         4:02.50 
  8  Carson  'B'                                          4:10.00 
  9  St. Mary's Academy  'C'                              4:16.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Valley Christian -ss  'A'                                 NT 
  4  Maranatha  'A'                                       4:40.00 
  5  Beverly Hills  'A'                                   4:20.00 
  6  Marshall Fund  'A'                                   4:30.00 
  7  St. Anthony  'A'                                     5:01.00 
 
Event 24  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mayfield  'A'                                       10:00.00 
  2  Brentwood  'A'                                      11:00.00 
  3  Chadwick  'A'                                       11:30.00 
  4  Chadwick  'B'                                       11:30.00 
  5  Oaks Christian  'A'                                       NT 
  6  Valley Christian -ss  'A'                                 NT 
 
Event 2  Girls Distance Medley Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Beverly Hills  'A'                                  13:00.00 
  2  Mayfield  'A'                                       13:25.00 
  3  Chadwick  'A'                                       14:30.00 
  4  Chadwick  'B'                                       15:00.00 
  5  Maranatha  'A'                                      15:22.59 
  6  Oaks Christian  'A'                                       NT 
  7  Valley Christian -ss  'A'                                 NT 
 
Event 48  Girls High Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Johnson, Alex                    Heritage Chr             NH 
  2        Socki, Allie                     Maranatha           3-00.00 
  3        Scanlan, Amber                   Marshall Fun        3-06.00 
  4        Marfori, Kaila                   Wildwood            4-00.00 
  5        Kim, Hannah                      Marshall Fun        4-00.00 
  6        Adesina, Fola                    Maranatha           4-00.00 
  7        Monicayo, Sandy                  St. Geneviev        4-00.00 
  8        Mason, Laura                     Maranatha           4-00.00 
  9        Fermin, Adrienne                 Marshall Fun        4-00.00 
 10        Le-Varrat, Paola                 Wildwood            4-02.00 
 11        Archer, Hali                     Valley Chris        4-04.00 
 12        Bates, Niazayre                  Wildwood            4-06.00 
 13        Kupelian, Katia                  Windward            4-06.00 
 14        Merrill, Rowen                   Mayfield            4-06.00 
 15        Simpson, Candace                 Carson              4-08.00 
 16        Shoales, Raetaja                 Valley Chris        4-08.00 
 17        Hughes, Paula                    Oaks Christi        4-10.00 
 18        Anderson, Amy                    Oaks Christi        4-10.00 
 19        keipert, Sam                     Oaks Christi        5-00.00 
 20        Campbell, Malaiyah               St. Mary's A        5-02.00 
 21        Martin, Kennedy                  Brentwood           5-09.00 
 
Event 52  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        riso, natalie                    Oaks Christi        6-06.00 
  2        Glover, Christina                Oaks Christi        6-06.00 
  3        Merrill, Rowen                   Mayfield            7-00.00 
  4        Sanchez, Katy                    Oaks Christi        8-00.00 
  5        Maunu, Marisa                    Oaks Christi        8-08.00 
  6        McGraw, Mary                     St. Margaret        9-06.00 
  7        Davis, Macey                     St. Margaret        9-06.00 
  8        Speroni, Samantha                Chadwick            9-06.00 
  9        Wilkens, Zoe                     Maranatha          10-00.00 
 10        Waller, Madiline                 Mayfield           10-00.00 
 
Event 44  Girls Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Culhane, Asha                    Oaks Christi       16-01.00 
  2        Owens, Marielle                  Carson             16-04.00 
  3        Johnson, Imani                   Carson             16-07.00 
  4        Hughes, Paula                    Oaks Christi       16-07.75 
  5        Wilson, Alexis                   Carson             16-09.00 
  6        Trenton, Sarah                   Windward           17-03.00 
  7        Lambert, Leah                    Alemany            17-04.00 
  8        Gilliam, Summer                  Alemany            17-07.00 
  9        Mason, Bailey                    St. Mary's A       18-00.00 
 10        Panteau, Laura                   St. Anthony        18-06.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Socki, Allie                     Maranatha          12-00.00 
  2        Waller, Madiline                 Mayfield           12-00.00 
  3        Fermin, Adrienne                 Marshall Fun       12-00.00 
  4        Gurule, Juliana                  Maranatha          12-00.00 
  5        Dickerson, Jatonia               Valley Chris       12-10.00 
  6        Ferri, Francesca                 Mayfield           13-00.00 
  7        Kupelian, Katia                  Windward           14-09.00 
  8        keipert, Sam                     Oaks Christi       15-00.00 
  9        Phillips, Kayla                  St. Mary's A       16-00.00 
 10        Hughes, Allanah                  St. Mary's A       16-00.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1        Robinson, Elizabeth              Heritage Chr             ND 
  2        Johnson, Alex                    Heritage Chr             ND 
  3        Proctor, Taylor                  Brentwood          10-08.00 
  4        Bagley, Holland                  Vasquez            11-00.00 
  5        Graham, Are'Ana                  Marshall Fun       11-01.00 
  6        Fry, Ayanna                      Marshall Fun       11-04.00 
  7        Reid-Brydon, Aminah              Brentwood          12-00.00 
  8        Morgan, Raven                    Brentwood          12-00.00 
 
Event 64  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Robinson, Elizabeth              Heritage Chr             ND 
  2        Gurule, Juliana                  Maranatha          20-00.00 
  3        Socki, Allie                     Maranatha          20-00.00 
  4        Fermin, Adrienne                 Marshall Fun       24-00.00 
  5        Fry, Ayanna                      Marshall Fun       24-01.00 
  6        Dickerson, Jatonia               Valley Chris       25-06.00 
  7        Kim, Hannah                      Marshall Fun       26-01.00 
  8        keipert, Sam                     Oaks Christi       29-02.00 
  9        Johnson, Imani                   Carson             33-05.00 
 10        Simpson, Candace                 Carson             34-06.00 
 11        Owens, Marielle                  Carson             36-05.00 
 12        Culhane, Asha                    Oaks Christi       38-01.75 
 13        Mason, Bailey                    St. Mary's A       38-06.00 
 14        Phillips, Kayla                  St. Mary's A       38-09.00 
 15        Toliver, Rachel                  St. Mary's A       40-04.00 
 
Event 56  Girls Shot Put Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Crossen, Montana                 Mayfield           23-10.00 
  2        Moreno, Cheyenne                 St. Anthony        25-02.00 
  3        Maharaj, Rena                    Maranatha          27-00.00 
  4        Adesina, Fola                    Maranatha          27-00.00 
  5        McLeod, Skylar                   Maranatha          30-00.00 
  6        Robinson, Elizabeth              Heritage Chr       30-00.00 
  7        Johnson, Taylor                  Heritage Chr       30-00.00 
  8        Ginyard, Briana                  Heritage Chr       30-00.00 
  9        Martin, Kennedy                  Brentwood          30-01.00 
 10        Moura-Hayes, Gaby                St. Anthony        30-01.00 
 11        Aupiu, Ayzha                     Oaks Christi       32-00.00 
 12        Hughes, Paula                    Oaks Christi       34-01.00 
 13        Reid-Brydon, Aminah              Brentwood          35-00.00 
 14        Britt, Nia                       Alemany            46-05.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Caberra, Jackie                  Oaks Christi             ND 
  2        Zoetewey, Tessa                  Valley Chris             ND 
  3        Triplett, Madison                Marshall Fun       11-00.00 
  4        Konopliv, Mary                   Marshall Fun       12-00.00 
  5        Barraza, Tanya                   Marshall Fun       14-05.00 
  6        Platz, Courtney                  Valley Chris       18-06.00 
  7        Augustein, Sheyenne              Vasquez            20-00.00 
  8        Anderson, Lilly                  Vasquez            21-00.00 
  9        Bagley, Holland                  Vasquez            21-00.00 
 10        Hamlett, Danielle                St. Anthony        23-02.00 
 11        VanDenBerg, Annaliese            Valley Chris       23-03.00 
 
Event 60  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Moreno, Cheyenne                 St. Anthony           48-07 
  2        Bethel, Katarina                 Mayfield              50-00 
  3        Moura-Hayes, Gaby                St. Anthony           52-03 
  4        Leadbetter, Olivia               Marshall Fun          55-05 
  5        VanDenBerg, Annaliese            Valley Chris       58-05.75 
  6        Crossen, Montana                 Mayfield              60-00 
  7        McLeod, Skylar                   Maranatha             80-00 
  8        Reid-Brydon, Aminah              Brentwood             80-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Monicayo, Sandy                  St. Geneviev             ND 
  2        Zoetewey, Tessa                  Valley Chris             ND 
  3        Barraza, Tanya                   Marshall Fun          20-00 
  4        Triplett, Madison                Marshall Fun          35-00 
  5        Maharaj, Rena                    Maranatha             40-00 
  6        Platz, Courtney                  Valley Chris          40-05 
  7        McAllister, Elisabeth            Maranatha             42-00 
  8        Hamlett, Danielle                St. Anthony           42-04 
 
Event 17  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Myers, Dexter                    Maranatha             12.00 
  2        Vernon, Alex                     Maranatha             12.00 
  3        Dellaverson, Hunter              Brentwood             11.90 
  4        Soriano, Justin                  Carson                11.65 
  5        Vincent, Jeremy                  Oaks Christi          11.53 
  6        Harris, Malik                    Carson                11.59 
  7        Bachman, Alex                    Oaks Christi          11.80 
  8        Davis, Diab                      Alemany               11.90 
  9        Segel, Henry                     Brentwood             12.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Martin, Tamir                    Verbum Dei            12.60 
  2        Andoyan, Anthony                 Orcutt Acade          12.53 
  3        Dawkins, Shacquille              Alemany               12.10 
  4        Foster, Alec                     Chadwick              12.00 
  5        Foulks II, Derrick               Carson                12.00 
  6        Smalley, Zachary                 Maranatha             12.00 
  7        Cohen, Marshal                   Brentwood             12.10 
  8        Girgis, Matthew                  Heritage Chr          12.50 
  9        Taylor, Isaiah                   Verbum Dei            12.60 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Watson, Derrick                  Marshall Fun          13.45 
  2        Borges, Andrei                   Wildwood              13.30 
  3        Villanueva, Christopher          Marshall Fun          13.01 
  4        Browning, Ryan                   Chadwick              13.00 
  5        Taylor, Aaron                    Verbum Dei            12.67 
  6        Musil, Devin                     Vasquez               12.67 
  7        Liu, Michael                     Chadwick              13.00 
  8        Brisacher, Kyle                  Windward              13.10 
  9        Delgadillo, Julian               Windward              13.40 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Shapeero, Tate                   Wildwood              15.00 
  2        Hooper, Jake                     St. Anthony           14.71 
  3        Ezieme, Ifeanyi                  Marshall Fun          14.00 
  4        Ramsey, Greg                     Valley Chris          13.80 
  5        Cole, Garrett                    Vasquez               13.65 
  6        Klevan, Aaron                    Windward              13.70 
  7        Hurtado, Mackay                  Vasquez               13.85 
  8        Bowen, LaVondre                  St. Anthony           14.52 
  9        Morett, Miguel                   Orcutt Acade          14.92 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1        Baldinger, Justin                Malibu                   NT 
  2        Villata, Erik                    St. Geneviev             NT 
  3        Humphreys, William               Malibu                   NT 
  4        Paige, Nick                      Malibu                   NT 
  5        Aguiba, Enrico                   St. Anthony           15.10 
  6        Colner, Morris                   Wildwood              17.00 
  7        Kessler, Jack                    Crossroads               NT 
  8        Fernandez, Benjie                Heritage Chr             NT 
  9        Malinao, Ferdinand               St. Geneviev             NT 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  4        Villata, Andrew                  St. Geneviev             NT 
  5        Bresler, Chase                   Sierra Canyo             NT 
  6        Meisner, Sam                     Oaks Christi             NT 
 
Event 13  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Ryans, Malik                     Alemany               56.55 
  2        Trinh, Andrew                    Chadwick              56.00 
  3        Biniaz, Ben                      Brentwood             55.77 
  4        Nettles, Tavien                  Inglewood             55.24 
  5        Brady, Jack                      Alemany               54.24 
  6        Ramirez, Robert                  Alemany               54.67 
  7        Smith, Charles                   Maranatha             55.50 
  8        Allison, Doug                    Oaks Christi          56.00 
  9        Campa, Christian                 Maranatha             56.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Villanueva, Christopher          Marshall Fun        1:00.00 
  2        Mitz, Henry                      Wildwood              58.70 
  3        Ryan, Nathaniel                  Verbum Dei            58.00 
  4        Bachman, Alex                    Oaks Christi          57.00 
  5        Wesley, Anthony                  Valley Chris          56.59 
  6        Mims, Antuan                     Carson                57.00 
  7        Harvey, David                    Maranatha             58.00 
  8        Girgis, Matthew                  Heritage Chr          58.50 
  9        Hagerty, Michael                 Oaks Christi          59.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Stephans, Ashton                 Windward            1:04.00 
  2        Brisacher, Kyle                  Windward            1:03.00 
  3        Chavez, Ronaldo                  Verbum Dei          1:01.00 
  4        Park, Andrew                     New Covenant        1:01.00 
  5        Lear, Rodney                     Valley Chris        1:00.00 
  6        Larsen, Quinn                    Vasquez             1:01.00 
  7        Sabanayagam, Aruran              Marshall Fun        1:01.00 
  8        Jamaro, Jeremiah                 Marshall Fun        1:02.00 
  9        Elabed, Anthony                  Brentwood           1:04.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Borsuk, Milo                     Wildwood            1:12.00 
  2        Baycroft, Lucas                  Orcutt Acade        1:06.67 
  3        Dado, Teke                       Windward            1:05.70 
  4        Cody, Derrick                    St. Anthony         1:05.09 
  5        Alberstone, Jason                Brentwood           1:04.00 
  6        Mason, Aaron                     St. Anthony         1:04.32 
  7        Trotta, Christopher              Vasquez             1:05.62 
  8        Martone, Dawsyn                  Orcutt Acade        1:06.31 
  9        Rivera, Nick                     St. Anthony         1:09.56 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2        Markes, Eric                     Sierra Canyo             NT 
  3        Adriano, Marsalis                Malibu                   NT 
  4        Canales, Joshua                  St. Geneviev             NT 
  5        Kim, Christopher                 New Covenant        1:18.00 
  6        Kim, Daniel                      New Covenant        1:20.00 
  7        Marquez, Anthony                 St. Geneviev             NT 
  8        Vincent, Matthew                 Malibu                   NT 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  4        Betty, Ethan                     Orcutt Acade             NT 
  5        Harlow, Henry                    St. Geneviev             NT 
  6        Humphreys, William               Malibu                   NT 
 
Event 7  Boys 1500 Meter Run Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Park, Taeeun                     Beverly Hill        4:30.00 
  2        Brossy, Cosmo                    Brentwood           4:38.79 
  3        Hobson, Howard                   Windward            5:00.00 
  4        Chlavin, Kyle                    Beverly Hill        5:00.00 
  5        Bergman, Ryan                    Brentwood           5:05.00 
  6        Valadez, Garrett                 Alemany             5:05.00 
  7        Pan, Charlie                     Maranatha           5:10.00 
  8        Randall, Josh                    Maranatha           5:15.00 
  9        Sylvester, Brendon               Heritage Chr        5:20.00 
 10        Wijesinghe, Dilan                Maranatha           5:20.00 
 11        Sanchez, Anthony                 Verbum Dei          5:20.00 
 12        Alvarez, Stephen                 Heritage Chr        5:20.00 
 13        Allen, Daniel                    Crossroads          5:30.00 
 14        Fried, Ben                       Crossroads          5:30.00 
 15        Joo, Eric                        New Covenant        5:30.00 
 16        Kim, Stephan                     Beverly Hill        5:30.00 
 17        Alberstone, Jason                Brentwood           5:30.00 
 18        Brown, John                      Wildwood            5:35.00 
 19        Hartzell, Ysidro                 Crossroads          5:40.00 
 20        Stolpe, Thomas                   St. Anthony         5:40.00 
 21        Watson, Ryan                     Marshall Fun        5:46.00 
 22        Harshberger, Brendan             Windward            5:46.00 
 23        Morett, Miguel                   Orcutt Acade        5:47.12 
 24        Foster, Carl                     Vasquez             6:00.00 
 25        Toth, Daniel                     Vasquez             6:00.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Mendoza, Roberto                 Marshall Fun        6:00.00 
  2        Zamora, Brian                    St. Anthony         6:02.00 
  3        Baycroft, Lucas                  Orcutt Acade        6:02.33 
  4        Caplow, Max                      Wildwood            6:10.00 
  5        Mendelsohn, Max                  Windward            6:47.00 
  6        Wlodarcyk, Spencer               St. Anthony         8:32.00 
  7        Thomson, Nic                     Chadwick                 NT 
  8        Weise, Noah                      St. Geneviev             NT 
  9        Wan k, Justin                    Viewpoint                NT 
 10        Torres, Gabriel                  Oaks Christi             NT 
 11        Figel, David                     Chadwick                 NT 
 12        Essayan, Daniel                  Viewpoint                NT 
 13        Betty, Ethan                     Orcutt Acade             NT 
 14        Panec, Noah                      St. Geneviev             NT 
 15        Todt, Kai                        Viewpoint                NT 
 16        Gu, Andrew                       Viewpoint                NT 
 17        Gilmore, Connor                  Sierra Canyo             NT 
 18        Gonzales, Joseph                 Oaks Christi             NT 
 19        Schoenberger, Andrew             Viewpoint                NT 
 20        Bukowski, Michael                Oaks Christi             NT 
 21        Luner, Jonathan                  Viewpoint                NT 
 22        Proctor, Xavier                  Chadwick                 NT 
 23        Moseley, John Kyle               Viewpoint                NT 
 24        Toby, Colin                      St. Geneviev             NT 
 
Event 9  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Ranck, Noah                      Crespi                19.00 
  2        Lewis, Chandler                  Crespi                18.50 
  3        Malepeai, Fitu                   Carson                17.00 
  4        Gil, Claudio                     Vasquez               16.00 
  5        Minix, Jabari                    Carson                15.75 
  6        Valenzuela, Richard              Vasquez               16.00 
  7        Porter, Delijah                  Carson                16.02 
  8        Burems, Baron                    Maranatha             17.72 
  9        Vernon, Alex                     Maranatha             18.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Qidio, Allen                     St. Geneviev             NT 
  2        Easley, Joshua                   Valley Chris             NT 
  3        Escobar, Anthony                 Valley Chris             NT 
  4        rimbach, Justin                  Marshall Fun          20.05 
  5        Algorri, Drew                    Maranatha             19.20 
  6        Cohen, Marshal                   Brentwood             19.90 
  7        Andoyan, Anthony                 Orcutt Acade             NT 
  8        Xu, Jerry                        St. Geneviev             NT 
  9        Gocan, Kyle                      Valley Chris             NT 
 
Event 25  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Bradley, Baba                    Windward              50.50 
  2        Algorri, Drew                    Maranatha             47.50 
  3        Lewis, Chandler                  Crespi                46.50 
  4        Malepeai, Fitu                   Carson                45.65 
  5        Minix, Jabari                    Carson                43.00 
  6        Porter, Delijah                  Carson                44.00 
  7        Burems, Baron                    Maranatha             46.16 
  8        Elffers, Nate                    Maranatha             47.00 
  9        Ranck, Noah                      Crespi                47.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2        Qidio, Allen                     St. Geneviev             NT 
  3        Weise, Noah                      St. Geneviev             NT 
  4        Stephans, Ashton                 Windward            1:00.70 
  5        Tai, Brandon                     Windward              56.70 
  6        Moore, Bryson                    Marshall Fun          58.06 
  7        Gil, Claudio                     Vasquez             1:02.46 
  8        Nelson, Jared                    Valley Chris             NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  4        Xu, Jerry                        St. Geneviev             NT 
  5        Escobar, Anthony                 Valley Chris             NT 
  6        Gocan, Kyle                      Valley Chris             NT 
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Verbum Dei  'B'                                        48.70 
  2  St. Genevieve  'B'                                     48.00 
  3  St. Genevieve  'A'                                     47.00 
  4  Brentwood  'A'                                         46.00 
  5  Carson  'A'                                            46.00 
  6  Beverly Hills  'A'                                     46.00 
  7  Crespi  'A'                                            46.50 
  8  Maranatha  'A'                                         47.82 
  9  Verbum Dei  'A'                                        48.70 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Marshall Fund  'A'                                   1:00.00 
  2  Windward  'A'                                          55.80 
  3  Wildwood  'A'                                          53.00 
  4  Maranatha  'C'                                         52.10 
  5  Chadwick  'A'                                          50.00 
  6  Maranatha  'B'                                         50.29 
  7  Vasquez  'A'                                           52.45 
  8  Vasquez  'B'                                           53.54 
  9  St. Anthony  'A'                                       59.31 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  4  Orcutt Academy  'A'                                       NT 
  5  Oaks Christian  'A'                                       NT 
  6  Valley Christian -ss  'A'                                 NT 
 
Event 31  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Verbum Dei  'B'                                      1:50.00 
  2  St. Genevieve  'A'                                   1:50.00 
  3  Windward  'A'                                        1:47.70 
  4  Crespi  'A'                                          1:35.00 
  5  Marshall Fund  'A'                                   1:30.00 
  6  Brentwood  'A'                                       1:32.00 
  7  Maranatha  'A'                                       1:46.00 
  8  Maranatha  'B'                                       1:48.00 
  9  Verbum Dei  'A'                                      1:50.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Inglewood  'A'                                            NT 
  3  Oaks Christian  'A'                                       NT 
  4  Vasquez  'B'                                         2:08.13 
  5  St. Genevieve  'B'                                   1:52.00 
  6  Vasquez  'A'                                         2:06.23 
  7  St. Anthony  'A'                                     2:18.00 
  8  Valley Christian -ss  'A'                                 NT 
  9  Orcutt Academy  'A'                                       NT 
 
Event 37  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Beverly Hills  'B'                                   4:00.00 
  2  Carson  'A'                                          3:55.00 
  3  Inglewood  'A'                                       3:54.80 
  4  Brentwood  'A'                                       3:45.00 
  5  Crespi  'A'                                          3:40.00 
  6  Beverly Hills  'A'                                   3:40.00 
  7  Maranatha  'A'                                       3:50.00 
  8  Maranatha  'B'                                       3:55.00 
  9  Verbum Dei  'A'                                      3:58.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  St. Genevieve  'A'                                        NT 
  4  Valley Christian -ss  'A'                                 NT 
  5  Maranatha  'C'                                       4:01.00 
  6  Marshall Fund  'A'                                   5:00.00 
  7  Oaks Christian  'A'                                       NT 
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brentwood  'A'                                       9:00.00 
  2  Wildwood  'A'                                        9:00.00 
  3  Beverly Hills  'A'                                   9:40.00 
  4  Chadwick  'A'                                       10:00.00 
  5  Crossroads  'A'                                     10:30.00 
  6  Maranatha  'A'                                      10:48.00 
  7  St. Anthony  'A'                                    13:14.00 
  8  Vasquez  'A'                                        16:00.00 
  9  Valley Christian -ss  'A'                                 NT 
 10  St. Genevieve  'A'                                        NT 
 11  Oaks Christian  'A'                                       NT 
 12  Viewpoint  'A'                                            NT 
 
Event 35  Boys Distance Medley Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brentwood  'A'                                      11:50.00 
  2  Beverly Hills  'A'                                  12:40.00 
  3  Heritage Christian  'A'                             13:40.00 
  4  Maranatha  'A'                                      14:20.00 
  5  Crossroads  'A'                                     14:30.00 
  6  St. Anthony  'A'                                    18:46.00 
  7  Oaks Christian  'A'                                       NT 
  8  St. Genevieve  'A'                                        NT 
  9  Malibu  'A'                                               NT 
 
Event 45  Boys High Jump Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Nelson, Jared                    Valley Chris             NH 
  2        Marion, Josh                     Heritage Chr             NH 
  3        Levy, Mike                       Heritage Chr             NH 
  4        rimbach, Justin                  Marshall Fun        4-06.00 
  5        Shapeero, Tate                   Wildwood            4-06.00 
  6        Trotta, Christopher              Vasquez             4-08.00 
  7        Kasten, Isaiah                   Marshall Fun        5-00.00 
  8        Mandel, Elijah                   Beverly Hill        5-00.00 
  9        Ranck, Noah                      Crespi              5-02.00 
 10        Gasparetti, Bruno                Crespi              5-02.00 
 11        Torres, Sebestian                Beverly Hill        5-02.00 
 12        Valenzuela, Richard              Vasquez             5-02.00 
 13        Wlodarcyk, Spencer               St. Anthony         5-02.00 
 14        Mackay, Ronnie                   Maranatha           5-03.00 
 15        Burems, Baron                    Maranatha           5-04.00 
 16        Stolpe, Thomas                   St. Anthony         5-04.00 
 17        Hinojosa, Anthony                Crespi              5-04.00 
 18        Vernon, Alex                     Maranatha           5-04.00 
 19        Cohen, Marshal                   Brentwood           5-06.00 
 20        Dellaverson, Hunter              Brentwood           5-06.00 
 
Event 49  Boys Pole Vault Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Bachman, Alex                    Oaks Christi             NH 
  2        Berardis, Nick                   Oaks Christi             NH 
  3        Sarantinos, Devin                Malibu                   NH 
  4        Pundamiera, Brandon              Carson              8-00.00 
  5        Wise, Ashton                     Windward            8-00.00 
  6        Browder, Milo                    Oaks Christi       10-00.00 
 
Event 41  Boys Long Jump Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Bradley, Baba                    Windward           15-06.00 
  2        Martin, Tamir                    Verbum Dei         16-00.00 
  3        Taylor, Aaron                    Verbum Dei         16-00.00 
  4        Pratt, Alexander                 Brentwood          17-00.00 
  5        Pundamiera, Brandon              Carson             17-00.00 
  6        Klevan, Aaron                    Windward           17-01.00 
  7        Williams, Blaine                 Windward           17-03.00 
  8        Soriano, Justin                  Carson             18-01.00 
  9        Malepeai, Fitu                   Carson             18-08.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Watson, Ryan                     Marshall Fun       13-00.00 
  2        Harvey, David                    Maranatha          13-00.00 
  3        Smalley, Zachary                 Maranatha          13-01.00 
  4        Howard, Marc                     Maranatha          13-02.00 
  5        Rand, Jackson                    Vasquez            14-00.00 
  6        Lee, Conner                      Valley Chris       14-05.00 
  7        Joo, Eric                        New Covenant       15-00.00 
  8        Choi, Samuel                     New Covenant       15-00.00 
  9        Garrett, Isaiah                  Verbum Dei         15-05.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1        Canales, Joshua                  St. Geneviev             ND 
  2        McClean, Xavier                  St. Geneviev             ND 
  3        Johnson, Joshua                  Malibu                   ND 
  4        Marion, Josh                     Heritage Chr             ND 
  5        Malinao, Ferdinand               St. Geneviev             ND 
  6        Foster, Carl                     Vasquez            12-00.00 
  7        Kasten, Isaiah                   Marshall Fun       12-04.00 
  8        Goetze, Adam                     Vasquez            13-00.00 
  9        Watson, Derrick                  Marshall Fun       13-00.00 
 
Event 61  Boys Triple Jump Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Lee, Conner                      Valley Chris       29-03.50 
  2        Smalley, Zachary                 Maranatha          32-00.00 
  3        Howard, Marc                     Maranatha          32-05.00 
  4        Klevan, Aaron                    Windward           33-05.00 
  5        Pundamiera, Brandon              Carson             37-00.00 
  6        Byrge, Zachary                   Verbum Dei         37-00.00 
  7        Harvey, David                    Maranatha          38-05.00 
  8        Malepeai, Fitu                   Carson             41-08.00 
  9        Soriano, Justin                  Carson             41-08.00 
 
Event 53  Boys Shot Put Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Liwag, Jonah                     St. Geneviev       29-10.00 
  2        Bolton, Josh                     Maranatha          30-00.00 
  3        Soto, Brandon                    St. Anthony        30-01.00 
  4        Emiguel, Miguel                  St. Anthony        32-03.00 
  5        Smith, Micah                     Verbum Dei         33-00.00 
  6        Mendelsohn, Max                  Windward           33-01.00 
  7        Delgadillo, Julian               Windward           35-00.00 
  8        Gonda, Benjamin                  Crespi             36-00.00 
  9        Sayre, Samual                    Crespi             38-00.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Cole, Garrett                    Vasquez            24-00.00 
  2        Hurtado, Mackay                  Vasquez            24-00.00 
  3        Portillo, Antonio                Vasquez            24-00.00 
  4        Lou, Steven                      St. Geneviev       24-09.00 
  5        Palmer, Mark                     Verbum Dei         25-00.00 
  6        Colner, Morris                   Wildwood           25-00.00 
  7        Sedano, Ignacio                  Chadwick           25-01.00 
  8        Bass, DaQuan                     Verbum Dei         29-00.00 
  9        Sabo, Mike                       St. Anthony        29-03.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1        Alexander, Maxie                 Chadwick                 ND 
  2        Guerrero, Jake                   Orcutt Acade             ND 
  3        Bachman, Alex                    Oaks Christi             ND 
  4        Arteche, Johnny                  Valley Chris             ND 
  5        Hernandez, Joshua                St. Geneviev             ND 
  6        Martinez, Anthony                Orcutt Acade             ND 
  7        Sabanayagam, Aruran              Marshall Fun       15-00.00 
  8        Watson, Derrick                  Marshall Fun       18-00.00 
  9        Moore, Bryson                    Marshall Fun       22-00.00 
 
Event 57  Boys Discus Throw Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Lefkowitz, Adam                  Windward              33-05 
  2        Palmer, Mark                     Verbum Dei            45-00 
  3        Chong, JaeHoon                   New Covenant          50-00 
  4        Choi, Samuel                     New Covenant          50-00 
  5        Bass, DaQuan                     Verbum Dei            60-00 
  6        Smith, Micah                     Verbum Dei            65-00 
  7        Sabo, Mike                       St. Anthony           65-02 
  8        Sedano, Ignacio                  Chadwick              70-00 
  9        Soto, Brandon                    St. Anthony           70-02 
 10        Emiguel, Miguel                  St. Anthony           72-03 
 11        Bolton, Josh                     Maranatha             75-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Liwag, Jonah                     St. Geneviev             ND 
  2        Hernandez, Joshua                St. Geneviev             ND 
  3        Lou, Steven                      St. Geneviev             ND 
  4        Sarantinos, Devin                Malibu                   ND 
  5        Alexander, Maxie                 Chadwick                 ND 
  6        Arteche, Johnny                  Valley Chris             ND 
  7        Bachman, Alex                    Oaks Christi             ND 
  8        Villanueva, Christopher          Marshall Fun          25-00 
  9        Moore, Bryson                    Marshall Fun          29-00 
 10        Sabanayagam, Aruran              Marshall Fun          30-00 
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Dehler, Nicholas                 Marshall Fun          11.40 
  2        Byer, Ben                        Maranatha             11.29 
  3        Stevenson, Lamont                Inglewood             11.21 
  4        Collins, Zack                    St. Margaret          11.10 
  5        Saucer, Vinnie                   Oaks Christi          10.54 
  6        owusu, francis                   Oaks Christi          11.09 
  7        Reyes, Eddie                     Inglewood             11.15 
  8        Davis, Dominic                   Alemany               11.21 
  9        Ryabets, Arthur                  Alemany               11.35 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Nakajima, Kevin                  Crossroads            11.75 
  2        Webster, Austin                  Windward              11.67 
  3        Dixon, Ryan                      Valley Chris          11.55 
  4        Stephens, Myles                  Crossroads            11.45 
  5        Pierce, Brandon                  Alemany               11.40 
  6        Merino, Mark                     Marshall Fun          11.40 
  7        Scott, Clifford                  Carson                11.47 
  8        King, Jhakaree                   Carson                11.58 
  9        Major, Jeremy                    Maranatha             11.70 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Swanky, Garrett                  Brentwood             12.00 
  2        Richardson, Darryl               Valley Chris          11.90 
  3        Angarella, Dylan                 Brentwood             11.80 
  4        Cruz, Darren                     Heritage Chr          11.80 
  5        Levey, Bobby                     St. Margaret          11.80 
  6        Bryant, Drew                     Windward              11.80 
  7        Younger, Omar                    Maranatha             11.80 
  8        Ashley, Anthony                  Carson                11.89 
  9        Anyanwu, Justice                 Inglewood             11.98 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Gomez, Emmanuel                  Brentwood             12.50 
  2        Nifong, Tayelor                  Vasquez               12.45 
  3        Gomez, Ramon                     Chadwick              12.30 
  4        Ojena, Preston                   Vasquez               12.10 
  5        Colvin, Walter                   Orcutt Acade          12.00 
  6        Berens, Zack                     St. Margaret          12.02 
  7        Mound, Jonathan                  Heritage Chr          12.20 
  8        Atkenson, Nicholas               Windward              12.34 
  9        Ramirez, Isaac                   Orcutt Acade          12.47 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1        Quartz, Alden                    Malibu                   NT 
  2        Mears, Jackson                   Wildwood              13.20 
  3        Reyes, David                     Marshall Fun          13.00 
  4        Garcia, Nick                     St. Anthony           12.83 
  5        McNeil, Marquis                  Verbum Dei            12.70 
  6        Enriquez, Jose                   Verbum Dei            12.70 
  7        Cooper, Fredrick                 St. Anthony           12.90 
  8        Nylund, Paul                     Wildwood              13.20 
  9        Hu, Justin                       Vasquez               14.21 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2        Yazdani, Andrew                  Malibu                   NT 
  3        Fote, Andrew                     Malibu                   NT 
  4        Martinez, Gilbert                St. Geneviev             NT 
  5        Osei, Baffour                    Oaks Christi             NT 
  6        Moore, Jared                     Orcutt Acade             NT 
  7        Blue, Anthony                    St. Geneviev             NT 
  8        Avina, Jonathan                  St. Geneviev             NT 
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        McDavid, Baile                   Maranatha             53.00 
  2        Love, Roye                       Carson                52.80 
  3        seaton, micheal                  Oaks Christi          51.33 
  4        Scott, Brenden                   Carson                50.20 
  5        Brown, Kyle                      Maranatha             49.40 
  6        Marshall, Isiah                  Carson                50.10 
  7        Randle, Juman                    Inglewood             50.76 
  8        andrews, julian                  Oaks Christi          52.80 
  9        Chin, Jordan                     Alemany               53.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Hardy, David                     Marshall Fun          57.10 
  2        Sylvester, Trevor                Heritage Chr          55.50 
  3        Curry, Oliver                    Windward              55.00 
  4        Olson, Jake                      Maranatha             54.00 
  5        Rogan, Tyree                     Inglewood             53.10 
  6        Matt, Devore                     Alemany               53.27 
  7        Collins, Zack                    St. Margaret          54.50 
  8        Thompson, Ryan                   Valley Chris          55.50 
  9        Lykins, Cody                     Orcutt Acade          56.70 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Salinas, Salvador                Marshall Fun          58.59 
  2        Viray, Gereme                    St. Anthony           58.36 
  3        tunney, wesley                   Oaks Christi          58.00 
  4        Henderson, Dion                  Verbum Dei            58.00 
  5        Dayton, Everett                  Wildwood              57.50 
  6        Watson, Jaylen                   St. Anthony           57.67 
  7        Mound, Jonathan                  Heritage Chr          58.00 
  8        Taylor, Nizhan                   St. Anthony           58.25 
  9        Duvalois, Willem                 Vasquez               58.45 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Gibson, Skylar                   Malibu                   NT 
  2        Ettinger, Robbie                 Brentwood           1:04.00 
  3        Hu, Justin                       Vasquez             1:02.21 
  4        Reyes, David                     Marshall Fun        1:00.00 
  5        Williams, Brandon                Verbum Dei            59.00 
  6        Kay, Maddox                      Windward              59.80 
  7        Myers, Christopher               Vasquez             1:00.02 
  8        Enriquez, Jose                   Verbum Dei          1:03.00 
  9        Nylund, Paul                     Wildwood            1:08.00 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1        Smith, Thomas                    St. Geneviev             NT 
  2        Brady, Blade                     Sierra Canyo             NT 
  3        Tapia, Emmanuel                  St. Geneviev             NT 
  4        Colvin, Walter                   Orcutt Acade             NT 
  5        Petulla, Brandon                 Malibu                   NT 
  6        Moore, Jared                     Orcutt Acade             NT 
  7        Burditte, Keyon                  Inglewood                NT 
  8        Diggs, Understanding             Sierra Canyo             NT 
  9        Olivas, AJ                       St. Geneviev             NT 
 
Event 29  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Batra, Chanan                    Beverly Hill        3:55.00 
  2        Neiman, David                    Beverly Hill        4:20.00 
  3        Bueckert, Kyle                   Maranatha           4:20.00 
  4        Hamilton, Evan                   Chadwick            4:20.00 
  5        Shiri, Ethan                     Beverly Hill        4:20.00 
  6        Panaligan, Bryan                 Carson              4:29.00 
  7        Grate, Kamani                    Inglewood           4:30.20 
  8        Flavin, Daniel                   Alemany             4:32.00 
  9        Hakim, Sam                       Crossroads          4:35.00 
 10        Fortenberry, E.J                 Crossroads          4:35.00 
 11        Geiger, Jakob                    Valley Chris        4:39.70 
 12        Cox, Henry                       Chadwick            4:40.00 
 13        Freeman, Matthew                 Chadwick            4:40.00 
 14        fredrickson, kyle                Oaks Christi        4:40.00 
 15        Dryden, Barrett                  Alemany             4:41.00 
 16        Erickson, Johnathan              Maranatha           4:44.00 
 17        Combe, Jordan                    Oaks Christi        4:45.00 
 18        Handelsman, Brandon              Crossroads          4:45.00 
 19        Giganti, Jacob                   Heritage Chr        4:50.00 
 20        Corwin, Garrett                  St. Margaret        4:55.00 
 21        Hudson, Sean                     Marshall Fun        4:55.00 
 22        Fermanian, Michael               Heritage Chr        4:55.00 
 23        Nathan, Kliegl                   Frazier Mt.         4:55.00 
 24        Murillo, Nick                    Orcutt Acade        4:57.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Hirsch, Dylan                    Windward            4:59.00 
  2        Myers, Christopher               Vasquez             5:00.00 
  3        White, Daniel                    Oaks Christi        5:20.00 
  4        Farrell, Frazier                 Vasquez             5:20.00 
  5        Shoji, Ryan                      Maranatha           5:20.00 
  6        Roas, Andy                       Marshall Fun        5:20.00 
  7        Rosenberg, Erik                  Malibu              5:30.00 
  8        Arrellano, Andres                Verbum Dei          5:30.00 
  9        De La Paz, Daniel                Verbum Dei          5:30.00 
 10        Ko, Aaron                        St. Margaret        5:45.00 
 11        Garcia, Miguel                   Verbum Dei          6:30.00 
 12        Gann, Zack                       St. Anthony         6:34.00 
 13        Jao, Adrain                      St. Anthony         6:44.00 
 14        Lupisan, Aldrin                  St. Anthony         6:45.00 
 15        Schaub, Micah                    Valley Chris             NT 
 16        Flores, Carlos                   St. Geneviev             NT 
 17        Han, Sam                         Valley Chris             NT 
 18        Tacanga, Isaiah                  St. Geneviev             NT 
 19        Yaque, Edder                     St. Geneviev             NT 
 20        Atilano, Nick                    Orcutt Acade             NT 
 21        Stann, Henry                     Sierra Canyo             NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Dustin, Lake                     Vasquez               16.00 
  2        Bornstein, Zack                  Oaks Christi          15.87 
  3        Davison, John                    Alemany               15.27 
  4        Collins, Justin                  Carson                15.09 
  5        pitcher, jordan                  Oaks Christi          14.70 
  6        Rickman, Mckenzie                Carson                15.09 
  7        Guzman-Sanchez, Mason            Alemany               15.19 
  8        Samuel, Colin                    Alemany               15.57 
  9        Tell, Marvel                     Crespi                15.90 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2        Sabanayagam, Arjun               Marshall Fun          19.31 
  3        Ortland, Robbie                  Maranatha             17.72 
  4        Davison, Ray                     Crespi                16.58 
  5        Ortega, Christian                Vasquez               16.00 
  6        Chen, Matt                       Oaks Christi          16.50 
  7        Vallozzi, Ryan                   Vasquez               16.90 
  8        Hickman, Terence                 Brentwood             18.64 
  9        Luntzel, Michael                 St. Geneviev          19.44 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  4        Schaub, Gabe                     Valley Chris          21.19 
  5        McClain, Logan                   Maranatha             20.00 
  6        Range, Adam                      Valley Chris          20.97 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Brown-Gaines, Martin             Inglewood             45.23 
  2        Jones, Tyree                     Verbum Dei            44.50 
  3        Guzman-Sanchez, Mason            Alemany               41.91 
  4        pitcher, jordan                  Oaks Christi          40.55 
  5        Rickman, Mckenzie                Carson                40.32 
  6        Collins, Justin                  Carson                40.32 
  7        Davison, John                    Alemany               41.27 
  8        Defroe, Johnny                   Carson                42.01 
  9        Amely, Ryan                      Alemany               44.95 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Howell, Akil                     St. Anthony           52.62 
  2        Gasinski, Andy                   Vasquez               51.20 
  3        Ortega, Christian                Vasquez               50.72 
  4        Bliss, Austin                    Windward              49.70 
  5        Hickman, Terence                 Brentwood             46.13 
  6        Chen, Matt                       Oaks Christi          49.50 
  7        Range, Adam                      Valley Chris          50.27 
  8        Ortland, Robbie                  Maranatha             51.00 
  9        Vallozzi, Ryan                   Vasquez               51.20 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  4        Sabanayagam, Arjun               Marshall Fun        1:01.00 
  5        McClain, Logan                   Maranatha             53.00 
  6        Luntzel, Michael                 St. Geneviev          53.50 
  7        Lykins, Cody                     Orcutt Acade             NT 
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Heritage Christian  'A'                                45.00 
  2  Carson  'B'                                            44.99 
  3  Beverly Hills  'A'                                     44.00 
  4  Alemany  'A'                                           43.40 
  5  Oaks Christian  'A'                                    41.19 
  6  Carson  'A'                                            43.00 
  7  Crespi  'A'                                            43.50 
  8  Oaks Christian  'B'                                    44.20 
  9  Maranatha  'A'                                         45.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Valley Christian -ss  'A'                              48.00 
  2  Verbum Dei  'A'                                        46.50 
  3  St. Genevieve  'A'                                     46.00 
  4  Brentwood  'A'                                         45.50 
  5  Inglewood  'A'                                         45.20 
  6  Windward  'A'                                          45.50 
  7  Crespi  'B'                                            45.50 
  8  Maranatha  'B'                                         46.00 
  9  St. Anthony  'A'                                       47.06 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Malibu  'A'                                               NT 
  3  Wildwood  'A'                                          52.00 
  4  Vasquez  'B'                                           49.12 
  5  St. Genevieve  'B'                                     48.00 
  6  Vasquez  'A'                                           49.00 
  7  Marshall Fund  'A'                                     50.10 
  8  Orcutt Academy  'A'                                       NT 
 
Event 33  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Crespi  'B'                                          1:34.00 
  2  Inglewood  'A'                                       1:32.30 
  3  Brentwood  'A'                                       1:32.00 
  4  Oaks Christian  'B'                                  1:31.00 
  5  Marshall Fund  'A'                                   1:10.00 
  6  Oaks Christian  'A'                                  1:29.00 
  7  Crespi  'A'                                          1:32.00 
  8  Carson  'A'                                          1:32.00 
  9  Carson  'B'                                          1:33.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Vasquez  'B'                                         1:48.33 
  2  St. Genevieve  'B'                                   1:45.00 
  3  Windward  'A'                                        1:43.70 
  4  Maranatha  'A'                                       1:41.00 
  5  St. Genevieve  'A'                                   1:40.00 
  6  Chadwick  'A'                                        1:40.00 
  7  Maranatha  'B'                                       1:42.00 
  8  Verbum Dei  'A'                                      1:45.00 
  9  Vasquez  'A'                                         1:48.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  St. Margarets  'A'                                        NT 
  4  Valley Christian -ss  'A'                                 NT 
  5  St. Anthony  'A'                                     2:27.00 
  6  Malibu  'A'                                               NT 
  7  Inglewood  'B'                                            NT 
 
Event 39  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Inglewood  'A'                                       3:35.33 
  2  Carson  'B'                                          3:32.00 
  3  Oaks Christian  'B'                                  3:31.00 
  4  Carson  'A'                                          3:26.00 
  5  Oaks Christian  'A'                                  3:22.00 
  6  Maranatha  'A'                                       3:23.97 
  7  Beverly Hills  'A'                                   3:30.00 
  8  Crespi  'A'                                          3:32.00 
  9  Crespi  'B'                                          3:34.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Verbum Dei  'A'                                      3:59.00 
  3  Maranatha  'B'                                       3:50.00 
  4  St. Genevieve  'A'                                   3:44.00 
  5  Brentwood  'A'                                       3:40.00 
  6  Beverly Hills  'B'                                   3:40.00 
  7  Heritage Christian  'A'                              3:45.00 
  8  Marshall Fund  'A'                                   3:55.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  4  Valley Christian -ss  'A'                                 NT 
  5  St. Anthony  'A'                                     4:15.00 
  6  Inglewood  'B'                                            NT 
 
Event 23  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Maranatha  'A'                                       8:01.65 
  2  Beverly Hills  'A'                                   8:10.00 
  3  Carson  'A'                                          8:45.00 
  4  Chadwick  'A'                                        9:00.00 
  5  Brentwood  'A'                                       9:00.00 
  6  St. Anthony  'A'                                     9:28.00 
  7  Crossroads  'A'                                      9:30.00 
  8  Vasquez  'A'                                        11:59.10 
  9  Valley Christian -ss  'A'                                 NT 
 10  Oaks Christian  'A'                                       NT 
 11  St. Genevieve  'A'                                        NT 
 12  Malibu  'A'                                               NT 
 
Event 1  Boys Distance Medley Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Beverly Hills  'A'                                  10:40.00 
  2  Alemany  'A'                                        11:00.00 
  3  Windward  'A'                                       11:56.00 
  4  Crossroads  'A'                                     12:00.00 
  5  Maranatha  'A'                                      12:14.38 
  6  Heritage Christian  'A'                             12:15.00 
  7  Chadwick  'A'                                       12:15.00 
  8  Vasquez  'A'                                        15:38.42 
  9  St. Anthony  'A'                                    17:21.00 
 10  St. Genevieve  'A'                                        NT 
 11  Oaks Christian  'A'                                       NT 
 12  Malibu  'A'                                               NT 
 13  Valley Christian -ss  'A'                                 NT 
 14  Orcutt Academy  'A'                                       NT 
 15  St. Margarets  'A'                                        NT 
 
Event 47  Boys High Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Lima, Guiherme                   Oaks Christi             NH 
  2        Johnson, Dante                   Maranatha           4-04.00 
  3        Johnson, Isaiah                  Maranatha           4-04.00 
  4        Jones, Jalen                     Maranatha           4-05.00 
  5        Pettijohn, Dyer                  Malibu              4-06.00 
  6        McQuarry, Logan                  Heritage Chr        4-08.00 
  7        Gordon, Linus                    Malibu              4-08.00 
  8        Hardy, David                     Marshall Fun        5-00.00 
  9        Dayton, Everett                  Wildwood            5-00.00 
 10        Wait, Noah                       Wildwood            5-00.00 
 11        Craig, Quintan                   Valley Chris        5-00.00 
 12        Rellos, Ianni                    Wildwood            5-00.00 
 13        Swanky, Garrett                  Brentwood           5-06.00 
 14        Ettinger, Robbie                 Brentwood           5-06.00 
 15        Gomez, Emmanuel                  Brentwood           5-06.00 
 16        Lindquist, Derek                 St. Margaret        5-06.00 
 17        Rubenacker, Sam                  St. Margaret        6-01.00 
 18        Watkins, Zack                    Oaks Christi        6-02.00 
 
Event 51  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Biedenweg, Peter                 Chadwick                 NH 
  2        Gordon, Linus                    Malibu              9-06.00 
  3        Panaligan, Bryan                 Carson             10-00.00 
  4        Spaethe, Shane                   St. Margaret       10-06.00 
  5        hasegawa, paul                   Oaks Christi       10-06.00 
  6        Warren, Luke                     St. Margaret       11-00.00 
  7        Abbene, Nathan                   Crespi             12-00.00 
  8        Miller, Noah                     Crespi             12-00.00 
  9        Alsua, Allen                     Alemany            12-05.00 
 10        cruz, nathan                     Oaks Christi       12-06.00 
 11        Bornstein, Zack                  Oaks Christi       12-08.00 
 12        Enbody, Brandon                  Crespi             14-00.00 
 
Event 43  Boys Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Rubenacker, Sam                  St. Margaret       18-00.00 
  2        Gomez, Emmanuel                  Brentwood          18-06.00 
  3        Pettijohn, Dyer                  Malibu             19-00.00 
  4        Guzman-Sanchez, Mason            Alemany            19-05.00 
  5        Davison, Ray                     Crespi             19-08.00 
  6        Scott, Clifford                  Carson             19-11.00 
  7        Menifield, Xavier                Sierra Canyo       20-08.00 
  8        Thomas, Zachery                  Crespi             21-00.00 
  9        Collins, Justin                  Carson             21-02.00 
 10        Martin, Joshua                   Carson             21-09.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Hardy, David                     Marshall Fun       16-00.00 
  2        Hibbert, Clayton                 Oaks Christi       16-06.00 
  3        Major, Jeremy                    Maranatha          17-00.00 
  4        Swanky, Garrett                  Brentwood          17-00.00 
  5        Watkins, Zack                    Oaks Christi       17-00.00 
  6        Ortland, Robbie                  Maranatha          17-00.00 
  7        Johnson, Dante                   Maranatha          17-00.00 
  8        Angarella, Dylan                 Brentwood          17-00.00 
  9        Jones, Tyree                     Verbum Dei         17-11.00 
 10        Washington, Nathan               Crespi             18-00.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1        Ramirez, Albert                  St. Geneviev             ND 
  2        Olivas, AJ                       St. Geneviev             ND 
  3        Osei, Baffour                    Oaks Christi             ND 
  4        Lima, Guiherme                   Oaks Christi             ND 
  5        Roas, Andy                       Marshall Fun       13-09.00 
  6        Farrell, Frazier                 Vasquez            14-00.00 
  7        Gasinski, Andy                   Vasquez            14-00.00 
  8        Bascou, Joshua                   Marshall Fun       14-00.00 
  9        Myers, Christopher               Vasquez            15-00.00 
 
Event 63  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Jones, Jalen                     Maranatha          32-00.00 
  2        Hardy, David                     Marshall Fun       33-00.00 
  3        Gonzalez, Cesar                  St. Anthony        35-04.00 
  4        Pettijohn, Dyer                  Malibu             36-05.00 
  5        Davison, Ray                     Crespi             41-00.00 
  6        Watkins, Zack                    Oaks Christi       41-00.00 
  7        Dyson, Aaron                     Carson             41-09.00 
  8        Washington, Nathan               Crespi             43-00.00 
  9        Martin, Joshua                   Carson             45-00.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Osei, Baffour                    Oaks Christi             ND 
  2        Roas, Andy                       Marshall Fun       30-00.00 
  3        Dayton, Everett                  Wildwood           30-00.00 
  4        Wait, Noah                       Wildwood           30-00.00 
  5        McDavid, Baile                   Maranatha          30-00.00 
  6        Rellos, Ianni                    Wildwood           30-00.00 
  7        Ortland, Robbie                  Maranatha          32-00.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1        Hibbert, Clayton                 Oaks Christi             ND 
  2        Lima, Guiherme                   Oaks Christi             ND 
  3        Richardson, Darryl               Valley Chris             ND 
 
Event 55  Boys Shot Put Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Dyson, Aaron                     Carson             37-00.00 
  2        McNeil, Marquis                  Verbum Dei         38-00.00 
  3        Ecsedy, Aaron                    St. Anthony        39-09.00 
  4        Hoeks, Andrew                    Heritage Chr       40-00.00 
  5        Hibbert, Clayton                 Oaks Christi       40-00.00 
  6        Figueroa, Ricky                  Oaks Christi       40-00.00 
  7        Silvers, Jordan                  Crespi             42-00.00 
  8        Greer, Austin                    Beverly Hill       42-00.00 
  9        Vonhoetzendorff, Shea            Crespi             45-00.00 
 10        Bornstein, Zack                  Oaks Christi       46-00.00 
 11        Walker, Julian                   Carson             49-08.00 
 12        Patterson, Amir                  Crespi             55-00.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Mears, Jackson                   Wildwood           32-00.00 
  2        Koplin, Jack                     Brentwood          34-00.00 
  3        Moreira, Bryan                   Verbum Dei         34-00.00 
  4        Ramirez, Reibel                  Verbum Dei         34-00.00 
  5        Parks, John                      Windward           34-00.00 
  6        Tope, Luc                        St. Anthony        34-02.00 
  7        Duran, Alex                      Heritage Chr       35-00.00 
  8        Obreiter, Matt                   Heritage Chr       35-00.00 
  9        Doyen, Max                       Windward           35-08.00 
 10        Rabska, Tommy                    St. Geneviev       35-09.00 
 11        Salcedo, Javier                  St. Anthony        36-05.00 
 12        Ajalat, Chris                    Maranatha          36-11.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1        Chidiac, Joseph                  Valley Chris             ND 
  2        Gasinski, Anthony                Vasquez            24-00.00 
  3        Chapman, Benjamin                Vasquez            24-00.00 
  4        Robles, Joaquin                  Marshall Fun       24-07.00 
  5        Barton, Cooper                   Malibu             25-04.00 
  6        Clements, Brandon                St. Margaret       27-00.00 
  7        Longworth, Eric                  Marshall Fun       28-00.00 
  8        Bascou, Joshua                   Marshall Fun       29-02.00 
  9        Rinkus, Johnathan                Maranatha          30-00.00 
 10        Hilterman, Drake                 Vasquez            30-00.00 
 11        Hakobian, Elijah                 Maranatha          30-00.00 
 12        Cheong, Donald                   St. Geneviev       30-06.00 
Flight 4  Finals
  1        Valencia, Andres                 Chadwick                 ND 
  2        Wagner, Joseph                   Valley Chris             ND 
  3      1 Flashner, Cole                   Oaks Christi             ND 
  4        Ramirez, Isaac                   Orcutt Acade             ND 
  5        Collazo, Jonny                   Chadwick                 ND 
  6        Rosene, Reno                     Oaks Christi             ND 
  7        Gonzalez, Patrick                Sierra Canyo             ND 
  8        Stewart, Phillip                 Orcutt Acade             ND 
  9        Meadows, Grant                   St. Margaret             ND 
 10        Toledo, Ryan                     St. Geneviev             ND 
Flight 5  Finals
  1        Beaton, Bryce                    Oaks Christi             ND 
  2        Shelton, Steven                  Valley Chris             ND 
  3        Radeski, Jake                    Chadwick                 ND 
 
Event 59  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Boydston, Sam                    Maranatha          81-08.50 
  2        Tope, Luc                        St. Anthony           82-04 
  3        Salcedo, Javier                  St. Anthony           87-09 
  4        Panaligan, Bryan                 Carson               100-00 
  5        Ajalat, Chris                    Maranatha            106-00 
  6        Koplin, Jack                     Brentwood            110-00 
  7        Ecsedy, Aaron                    St. Anthony          113-07 
  8        Figueroa, Ricky                  Oaks Christi         115-00 
  9        Rinkus, Johnathan                Maranatha            126-00 
 10        Greer, Austin                    Beverly Hill         140-00 
 11        Patterson, Amir                  Crespi               160-00 
 12        Bornstein, Zack                  Oaks Christi         164-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Doyen, Max                       Windward              40-07 
  2        Aguilera, Sebastian              Marshall Fun          45-00 
  3        Robles, Joaquin                  Marshall Fun          46-00 
  4        Longworth, Eric                  Marshall Fun          50-00 
  5        Barton, Cooper                   Malibu                55-00 
  6        Moreira, Bryan                   Verbum Dei            65-00 
  7        Valencia, Andres                 Chadwick              65-00 
  8        Ramirez, Reibel                  Verbum Dei            70-00 
  9        McNeil, Marquis                  Verbum Dei            75-00 
 10        Clements, Brandon                St. Margaret          80-00 
 11        Hibbert, Clayton                 Oaks Christi          80-00 
 12        Craig, Quintan                   Valley Chris          80-04 
Flight 3  Finals
  1        Chidiac, Joseph                  Valley Chris             ND 
  2        Radeski, Jake                    Chadwick                 ND 
  3        Gonzalez, Patrick                Sierra Canyo             ND 
  4        Cheong, Donald                   St. Geneviev             ND 
  5      1 Flashner, Cole                   Oaks Christi             ND 
  6        Tapia, Emmanuel                  St. Geneviev             ND 
  7        Wagner, Joseph                   Valley Chris             ND 
  8        Meadows, Grant                   St. Margaret             ND 
  9        Collazo, Jonny                   Chadwick                 ND 
 10        Rabska, Tommy                    St. Geneviev             ND 
 11        Beaton, Bryce                    Oaks Christi             ND 

Alemany

Beverly Hills

Brentwood

Carson

Chadwick

Crespi

Crossroads

Frazier Mountain

Heritage Christian

Inglewood

Malibu

Maranatha

Mayfield

New coveant Academy

Oaks Christian

Orcutt Academy

Sierra Canyon

St. Magarets

St. Anthony

St. Genevieve

St. Mary’s Academy

Marshall fundamental

Valley Christian

Vasquez

Verbum Dei

Viewpoint

Wildwood

Windward


 

You may also like...