Camarillo-Hueneme dual (SS) – 2 EPI Elites!


Womens 4x100 Meter Relay JR VAR
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Camarillo High School                                  54.30
  2 Hueneme High School                                  1:00.73

Mens 4x100 Meter Relay JR VAR
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Camarillo High School                                  47.62
  2 Hueneme High School                                    49.50

Womens 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Camarillo High School                                  51.30
  2 Hueneme High School                                    54.26

Mens 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Camarillo High School                                  44.14
  2 Hueneme High School                                    45.01

Womens 1600 Meter Run JR VAR
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Powers, Lauren               9 Camarillo High Sch    5:58.46     
  2 Magorien, Kristine          11 Camarillo High Sch    6:04.68     
  3 Garcia, Brenda               9 Camarillo High Sch    6:05.50     
  4 Zontlimatzi, Lucero         SO Hueneme High Schoo    6:05.86     
  5 Munoz, Carly                11 Camarillo High Sch    6:16.86     
  6 Toyama, Madison              9 Camarillo High Sch    6:21.30     
  7 Holst, Marie                10 Camarillo High Sch    6:21.43     
  8 Casarrubias, Jackelyn       FR Hueneme High Schoo    6:48.24     
  9 Fiacco, Jackie               9 Camarillo High Sch    6:48.74     
 10 Chacon, Jazmine             JR Hueneme High Schoo    6:49.02     
 11 Lopez, Emma                  9 Camarillo High Sch    6:50.68     
 12 Perez, Diana                JR Hueneme High Schoo    7:11.92     
 13 Rivas, Eva                  JR Hueneme High Schoo    7:31.33     
 14 Herrera, Jaqueline          JR Hueneme High Schoo    7:33.83     
 15 Santiago, Karely            SO Hueneme High Schoo    7:51.49     

Mens 1600 Meter Run JR VAR
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Nichols, Alan                9 Camarillo High Sch    4:54.58     
  2 Chamagua, Jairo             11 Camarillo High Sch    4:55.56     
  3 Fulham, Sean                11 Camarillo High Sch    4:56.81     
  4 Johnston, Elliot            10 Camarillo High Sch    5:00.46     
  5 Apodaca, Aaron              12 Camarillo High Sch    5:01.96     
  6 Price, Fisher                9 Camarillo High Sch    5:06.36     
  7 Hernandez, Ricardo          FR Hueneme High Schoo    5:07.43     
  8 Cortes, Ricardo             10 Camarillo High Sch    5:07.71     
  9 Antonio, Damien             10 Camarillo High Sch    5:08.65     
 10 Hubbert, Bert               11 Camarillo High Sch    5:09.33     
 11 Juarez, Angel               JR Hueneme High Schoo    5:12.65     
 12 Rodriguez, Steve            SO Hueneme High Schoo    5:18.39     
 13 Flores, Joel                 9 Camarillo High Sch    5:19.34     
 14 Malinowski, Nathan          10 Camarillo High Sch    5:20.00     
 14 Fiacco, Tommy               11 Camarillo High Sch    5:20.00     
 16 Barajas, Javy               10 Camarillo High Sch    5:20.23     
 17 Mills, Henry                10 Camarillo High Sch    5:20.61     
 18 VanKeersbilck, Nik          10 Camarillo High Sch    5:21.39     
 19 Zaragoza, Rodrigo           JR Hueneme High Schoo    5:23.73     
 20 Cisneros, Oscar             JR Hueneme High Schoo    5:23.96     
 21 Navarette, Eric             SO Hueneme High Schoo    5:26.34     
 22 Barroso, Ryan               11 Camarillo High Sch    5:27.71     
 23 Carrasco, Adrian            SO Hueneme High Schoo    5:27.81     
 24 Jacabo, Fredi               FR Hueneme High Schoo    5:28.34     
 25 Valencia, Jaime              9 Camarillo High Sch    5:31.80     
 26 Bengtsson, Matt             10 Camarillo High Sch    5:32.65     
 27 Reyes, Flavio               JR Hueneme High Schoo    5:37.96     
 28 Martinez, Rio                9 Camarillo High Sch    5:43.27     
 29 Hausman, JJ                  9 Camarillo High Sch    5:44.39     
 30 Garcia, Matthew             10 Camarillo High Sch    5:44.58     
 31 Bernd, Will                 12 Camarillo High Sch    5:47.11     
 32 Martinez, Raudel            SO Hueneme High Schoo    5:47.27     
 33 Hildalgo, Hunter             9 Camarillo High Sch    5:52.24     

Womens 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Dunne, Kathleen             12 Camarillo High Sch    5:22.64     
  2 Bell, Melissa               10 Camarillo High Sch    5:34.37     
  3 Najolia, Sierra             11 Camarillo High Sch    5:48.77     
  4 Casarrubias, Patty          SR Hueneme High Schoo    5:49.68     
  5 Hernandez, Clara            SO Hueneme High Schoo    6:20.02     
  6 Alcantar, Yuritza           SO Hueneme High Schoo    6:20.52     

Mens 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ocshner, Rickey             11 Camarillo High Sch    4:42.40     
  2 Vega, Esteban               12 Camarillo High Sch    4:42.87     
  2 Gonzalez, Joel              12 Camarillo High Sch    4:42.87     
  4 Ayala, Alan                 SO Hueneme High Schoo    4:48.96     
  5 Garcia, Ricardo             SR Hueneme High Schoo    4:50.08     
  6 Nolen, Charles              12 Camarillo High Sch    4:52.21     
  7 Triebold, Cole              11 Camarillo High Sch    5:01.58     

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles JR VAR
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Amado, Rosie                 9 Camarillo High Sch      19.50     
  2 Komischke, Rachel           10 Camarillo High Sch      20.00     
  3 Brown, Christine            10 Camarillo High Sch      20.38     
  4 Luna, Madison                9 Camarillo High Sch      21.18     
  5 Anderson, Gracie             9 Camarillo High Sch      21.23     
  6 Parry, Brooke               10 Camarillo High Sch      21.88     
  7 Devera, Chelsea             10 Camarillo High Sch      22.15     
  8 Farrell, Kaitie             10 Camarillo High Sch      22.44     
  9 Lopez, Alyssa                9 Camarillo High Sch      22.96     
 10 Guerrero, Michelle          10 Camarillo High Sch      23.71     
 11 Galvez, Alondra             10 Camarillo High Sch      25.78     

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Bustard, Kathrynne          11 Camarillo High Sch      18.05     
  2 Giles, Hannah               10 Camarillo High Sch      18.25     
  3 Manning, Ashley             11 Camarillo High Sch      18.74     
  4 Romasko, Heather            10 Camarillo High Sch      19.31     
  5 Finfrock, Taeylr            12 Camarillo High Sch      20.38     

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles JR VAR
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Coletti, Nicholas           10 Camarillo High Sch      18.30     
  2 Bender, Mason               11 Camarillo High Sch      18.95     
  3 Innocenti, Alec             11 Camarillo High Sch      19.45     
  4 Gesser, Michael             11 Camarillo High Sch      19.88     
  5 Rogers, Elijah              SO Hueneme High Schoo      20.53     
  6 LeDuc, Troy                 11 Camarillo High Sch      20.70     

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Nixon, Taraun               SR Hueneme High Schoo      15.78     
  2 Pizzo, Philip               12 Camarillo High Sch      16.24     
  3 Quiroz, Adrian              12 Camarillo High Sch      17.62     
  4 Dhuart, Dallin              11 Camarillo High Sch      17.86     
  5 Crawford, David             JR Hueneme High Schoo      20.31     
  6 Codera, Ray                 SO Hueneme High Schoo      22.31     

Womens 400 Meter Dash JR VAR
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Armenta, Itzel              10 Camarillo High Sch    1:08.20     
  2 Cedre, Jolene               11 Camarillo High Sch    1:08.59     
  3 Cundiff-Nichols, Kiley      11 Camarillo High Sch    1:09.82     
  4 Hayashi, Ami                10 Camarillo High Sch    1:10.12     
  5 Hughes, Ahlexas             FR Hueneme High Schoo    1:14.42     
  6 Peniche, Sophia             10 Camarillo High Sch    1:15.80     
  7 Phipps, Zoe                  9 Camarillo High Sch    1:16.24     
  8 Sanchez, Cristina           SO Hueneme High Schoo    1:16.38     
  9 Kim, Christina              10 Camarillo High Sch    1:17.45     
 10 Chen, Danielle               9 Camarillo High Sch    1:18.31     
 11 Kang, Min                    9 Camarillo High Sch    1:23.07     

Mens 400 Meter Dash JR VAR
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Medina, Noah                10 Camarillo High Sch      56.60     
  2 Blok, Peter                  9 Camarillo High Sch      57.41     
  3 Romero, Nick                12 Camarillo High Sch      59.12     
  4 Herrera, Israel             JR Hueneme High Schoo    1:00.30     
  5 Morales, Arturo             11 Camarillo High Sch    1:00.78     
  6 Sanchez, Eduardo            JR Hueneme High Schoo    1:02.07     
  7 Coyotzi, Eduardo            SO Hueneme High Schoo    1:05.59     
  8 Sandoval, Johnathan         SO Hueneme High Schoo    1:05.60     

Womens 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cabral, Angelique           11 Camarillo High Sch    1:03.62     
  2 Dunne, Kathleen             12 Camarillo High Sch    1:03.92     
  3 Downey, Sara                10 Camarillo High Sch    1:06.02     
  4 Smith, Latrina              SO Hueneme High Schoo    1:13.42     
  5 Rivas, Eva                  JR Hueneme High Schoo    1:15.71     

Mens 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Connor            9 Camarillo High Sch      53.30     
  2 Muscarella, Ryan             9 Camarillo High Sch      54.53     
  3 Alanis, Kevin               SR Hueneme High Schoo      57.25     

Womens 100 Meter Dash JR VAR
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Petrinec, Julia             10 Camarillo High Sch      13.57     
  2 Vasquez, Sophia              9 Camarillo High Sch      13.98     
  3 Lugo, Jocelyn                9 Camarillo High Sch      14.56     
  4 Randall, Kirsten            11 Camarillo High Sch      14.77     
  4 Snaidman, Sierra            10 Camarillo High Sch      14.77     
  6 McBride, Nailah             SO Hueneme High Schoo      14.81     
  7 Pedeferri, Samantha          9 Camarillo High Sch      14.93     
  8 Dimalenta, Arielle           9 Camarillo High Sch      15.07     
  9 Cabral, Cierra               9 Camarillo High Sch      15.12     
  9 Cagley, Stephanie           10 Camarillo High Sch      15.12     
 11 Abutin, Camille             10 Camarillo High Sch      15.22     
 12 Celmeta, Sarah               9 Camarillo High Sch      15.35     
 13 Ramirez, Stephanie          FR Hueneme High Schoo      15.50     
 14 Long, Sara                  10 Camarillo High Sch      15.53     
 15 Barrios, Chelsea            10 Camarillo High Sch      15.57     
 16 Valle, Amy                   9 Camarillo High Sch      15.82     
 17 Harvey, Keisha              JR Hueneme High Schoo      15.86     
 18 Graham, Jennifer            10 Camarillo High Sch      16.96     

Mens 100 Meter Dash JR VAR
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Reid, Mac                   11 Camarillo High Sch      11.86     
  2 Fielding, Jeff              10 Camarillo High Sch      12.28     
  3 Rogers, Elijah              SO Hueneme High Schoo      12.39     
  3 Figueroa, Matt              10 Camarillo High Sch      12.39     
  5 Hale, Gavin                  9 Camarillo High Sch      12.44     
  5 Zinn, Trevor                10 Camarillo High Sch      12.44     
  7 Cahatol, Justin              9 Camarillo High Sch      12.52     
  8 Hai, Alex                   11 Camarillo High Sch      12.69     
  9 Ramirez, Rowell             SO Hueneme High Schoo      12.70     
 10 Burgoyne, James             10 Camarillo High Sch      12.78     
 11 Zambri, Wyatt                9 Camarillo High Sch      12.78     
 12 Ecsedy, Logan               10 Camarillo High Sch      12.89     
 13 Anaya, Adam                 10 Camarillo High Sch      12.97     
 14 Navarro, Alejandro          SO Hueneme High Schoo      13.08     
 15 Espino, Charles             10 Camarillo High Sch      13.15     
 15 Triebold, Brett              9 Camarillo High Sch      13.15     
 17 Tackett, Jake                9 Camarillo High Sch      13.18     
 18 Mottley, Marquis            FR Hueneme High Schoo      13.22     
 19 Watkins, Logan              10 Camarillo High Sch      13.28     
 20 Hernandez, Isaak            10 Camarillo High Sch      13.29     
 21 Thorton, Tommy               9 Camarillo High Sch      13.35     
 22 Tuday, Jackson              10 Camarillo High Sch      13.72     
 23 Messamore, Doug             10 Camarillo High Sch      13.90     
 24 Escoto, Devon                9 Camarillo High Sch      13.98     
 25 Rodriquez, Robert            9 Camarillo High Sch      14.11     
 26 Brotski, Brian               9 Camarillo High Sch      14.14     
 27 Castillo, Storm             10 Camarillo High Sch      14.18     
 27 Ray, RJ                      9 Camarillo High Sch      14.18     
 29 Condon, Josh                 9 Camarillo High Sch      14.23     
 30 Magana, Irvine              10 Camarillo High Sch      14.39     
 31 Romasko, Barrett             9 Camarillo High Sch      14.74     
 32 Miller, Jacob                9 Camarillo High Sch      16.64     

Womens 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Francis, Zaria               9 Camarillo High Sch      13.19     
  2 Romero, Amber               JR Hueneme High Schoo      13.50     
  3 Aleman, Olivia               9 Camarillo High Sch      13.62     
  4 Bustard, Kathrynne          11 Camarillo High Sch      13.81     
  5 Manocchio, Samantha          9 Camarillo High Sch      13.85     
  6 Jenkins, Ariana             SR Hueneme High Schoo      13.86     
  7 Lewis, Simone                9 Camarillo High Sch      14.25     
  8 Corpuz, Carmela             SR Hueneme High Schoo      14.40     
  9 Rosales, Laura              SR Hueneme High Schoo      14.54     

Mens 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Brown, Michael              SR Hueneme High Schoo      11.04     
  2 Thomas, Raymond             11 Camarillo High Sch      11.41     
  3 Francis, Quentin            11 Camarillo High Sch      11.45     
  4 Arnold, Bryce               10 Camarillo High Sch      11.73     
  5 Walker, Andrew              JR Hueneme High Schoo      12.19     
  6 Blevins, Genuine            SO Hueneme High Schoo      12.28     
  7 Mottley, Syla               JR Hueneme High Schoo      12.48     
  8 Codera, Ray                 SO Hueneme High Schoo      12.99     

Womens 800 Meter Run JR VAR
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Kurowski, Hannah             9 Camarillo High Sch    2:52.40     
  2 Magorien, Kristine          11 Camarillo High Sch    2:53.79     
  3 Munoz, Carly                11 Camarillo High Sch    2:54.65     
  4 Cundiff-Nichols, Kiley      11 Camarillo High Sch    2:55.14     
  5 Garcia, Vivian              12 Camarillo High Sch    2:55.22     
  6 Garcia, Brenda               9 Camarillo High Sch    2:56.04     
  7 Holst, Marie                10 Camarillo High Sch    2:58.84     
  8 Chacon, Jazmine             JR Hueneme High Schoo    3:04.03     
  9 Contreras, Nallely           9 Camarillo High Sch    3:04.50     
 10 Casarrubias, Jackelyn       FR Hueneme High Schoo    3:07.34     
 11 Navarro, Paola              SO Hueneme High Schoo    3:08.68     
 12 Gonzalez, Adriana            9 Camarillo High Sch    3:08.76     
 13 Perez, Diana                JR Hueneme High Schoo    3:16.86     
 14 Rivas, Eva                  JR Hueneme High Schoo    3:23.03     
 15 Santiago, Karely            SO Hueneme High Schoo    3:42.37     

Mens 800 Meter Run JR VAR
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Apodaca, Aaron              12 Camarillo High Sch    2:13.37     
  2 Fulham, Sean                11 Camarillo High Sch    2:16.06     
  3 Mayper, Michael             10 Camarillo High Sch    2:16.37     
  4 Schmidhauser, Scott         11 Camarillo High Sch    2:16.83     
  5 Nichols, Alan                9 Camarillo High Sch    2:18.97     
  6 Malinowski, Nathan          10 Camarillo High Sch    2:20.18     
  7 Carrasco, Adrian            SO Hueneme High Schoo    2:25.81     
  8 Huber, Michael              10 Camarillo High Sch    2:26.12     
  9 Cortes, Ricardo             10 Camarillo High Sch    2:26.22     
 10 Elliot, Owen                 9 Camarillo High Sch    2:27.34     
 11 Barroso, Ryan               11 Camarillo High Sch    2:27.75     
 12 Barajas, Javy               10 Camarillo High Sch    2:30.28     
 13 Mills, Henry                10 Camarillo High Sch    2:30.67     
 14 Navarette, Eric             SO Hueneme High Schoo    2:31.67     
 15 Valadez, Jesus              JR Hueneme High Schoo    2:33.79     
 16 Martinez, Raudel            SO Hueneme High Schoo    2:35.03     
 17 Rodriguez, Steve            SO Hueneme High Schoo    2:35.65     
 18 Reyes, Flavio               JR Hueneme High Schoo    2:37.87     

Womens 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Martinez, Cynthia           SR Hueneme High Schoo    2:28.54     
  2 O'Connell, Meghan           10 Camarillo High Sch    2:33.81     
  3 Casarrubias, Patty          SR Hueneme High Schoo    2:38.83     
  4 Gonzales, Marissa            9 Camarillo High Sch    2:41.50     
  5 Najolia, Sierra             11 Camarillo High Sch    2:45.90     
  6 Israel, Noa                  9 Camarillo High Sch    2:46.45     
  7 Alcantar, Yuritza           SO Hueneme High Schoo    2:47.50     
  8 Bravo, Elena                SR Hueneme High Schoo    2:48.76     

Mens 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Brian            SR Hueneme High Schoo    2:01.45     
  2 Vega, Esteban               12 Camarillo High Sch    2:01.77     
  3 Gutierrez, Mickey           11 Camarillo High Sch    2:06.71     
  4 Gonzalez, Joel              12 Camarillo High Sch    2:09.20     
  5 Garcia, Ricardo             SR Hueneme High Schoo    2:13.95     
  6 Nolen, Charles              12 Camarillo High Sch    2:14.25     

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles JR VAR
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Amado, Rosie                 9 Camarillo High Sch      56.80     
  2 Luna, Madison                9 Camarillo High Sch      57.21     
  3 Brown, Christine            10 Camarillo High Sch      57.26     
  4 Komischke, Rachel           10 Camarillo High Sch      59.21     

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Finfrock, Taeylr            12 Camarillo High Sch      51.78     
  2 Manning, Ashley             11 Camarillo High Sch      52.69     
  3 Giles, Hannah               10 Camarillo High Sch      53.84     
  4 Romasko, Heather            10 Camarillo High Sch      57.07     
  5 Bustard, Kathrynne          11 Camarillo High Sch      59.73     
  6 Bautista, Myla              SR Hueneme High Schoo    1:02.82     

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles JR VAR
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Bender, Mason               11 Camarillo High Sch      48.64     
  2 Rogers, Elijah              SO Hueneme High Schoo      50.85     
  3 Mottley, Marquis            FR Hueneme High Schoo      51.48     
  4 Innocenti, Alec             11 Camarillo High Sch      51.92     
  5 LeDuc, Troy                 11 Camarillo High Sch      52.19     
  5 Gesser, Michael             11 Camarillo High Sch      52.19     

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Nixon, Taraun               SR Hueneme High Schoo      41.23     
  2 Bethurem, Corbin            10 Camarillo High Sch      43.34     
  3 Dhuart, Dallin              11 Camarillo High Sch      43.89     
  4 Walker, Andrew              JR Hueneme High Schoo      45.98     
  5 Quiroz, Adrian              12 Camarillo High Sch      46.78     
  6 Crawford, David             JR Hueneme High Schoo      47.10     
  7 Codera, Ray                 SO Hueneme High Schoo      50.10     

Womens 200 Meter Dash JR VAR
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Petrinec, Julia             10 Camarillo High Sch      28.60     
  2 Vasquez, Sophia              9 Camarillo High Sch      29.63     
  3 Armenta, Itzel              10 Camarillo High Sch      29.99     
  4 Hayashi, Ami                10 Camarillo High Sch      30.06     
  5 Lugo, Jocelyn                9 Camarillo High Sch      30.88     
  6 Gonzalez, Eliotte            9 Camarillo High Sch      31.05     
  7 McBride, Nailah             SO Hueneme High Schoo      31.10     
  8 Parry, Brooke               10 Camarillo High Sch      31.30     
  9 Celmeta, Sarah               9 Camarillo High Sch      31.40     
 10 Pedeferri, Samantha          9 Camarillo High Sch      31.52     
 11 Randall, Kirsten            11 Camarillo High Sch      31.70     
 12 Cagley, Stephanie           10 Camarillo High Sch      32.05     
 13 Dimalenta, Arielle           9 Camarillo High Sch      32.30     
 14 Long, Sara                  10 Camarillo High Sch      32.75     
 15 Phipps, Zoe                  9 Camarillo High Sch      32.78     
 16 Valle, Amy                   9 Camarillo High Sch      32.80     
 17 Peniche, Sophia             10 Camarillo High Sch      32.94     
 18 Hughes, Ahlexas             FR Hueneme High Schoo      33.32     
 19 Barrios, Chelsea            10 Camarillo High Sch      33.32     
 20 Ramirez, Stephanie          FR Hueneme High Schoo      33.53     
 21 Abutin, Camille             10 Camarillo High Sch      33.80     
 22 Ortiz, Corina                9 Camarillo High Sch      34.16     
 23 Chen, Danielle               9 Camarillo High Sch      34.25     
 24 Farrell, Kaitie             10 Camarillo High Sch      34.80     
 25 Kang, Min                    9 Camarillo High Sch      35.48     
 26 Harvey, Keisha              JR Hueneme High Schoo      36.14     
 27 Graham, Jennifer            10 Camarillo High Sch      36.69     

Mens 200 Meter Dash JR VAR
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cahatol, Justin              9 Camarillo High Sch      25.27     
  2 Figueroa, Matt              10 Camarillo High Sch      25.41     
  3 Amerault, Noah               9 Camarillo High Sch      25.91     
  4 Anaya, Adam                 10 Camarillo High Sch      26.23     
  5 Burgoyne, James             10 Camarillo High Sch      26.56     
  6 Tackett, Jake                9 Camarillo High Sch      26.95     
  7 Navarro, Alejandro          SO Hueneme High Schoo      26.96     
  8 Herrera, Israel             JR Hueneme High Schoo      26.96     
  9 Triebold, Brett              9 Camarillo High Sch      27.21     
 10 Thorton, Tommy               9 Camarillo High Sch      27.56     
 11 Espino, Charles             10 Camarillo High Sch      27.74     
 12 Mottley, Marquis            FR Hueneme High Schoo      27.82     
 13 Messamore, Doug             10 Camarillo High Sch      28.39     
 14 Brotski, Brian               9 Camarillo High Sch      28.99     
 15 Sandoval, Johnathan         SO Hueneme High Schoo      29.39     
 16 Coyotzi, Eduardo            SO Hueneme High Schoo      29.52     
 17 Romasko, Barrett             9 Camarillo High Sch      29.61     
 18 Rodriquez, Robert            9 Camarillo High Sch      30.13     

Womens 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Aleman, Olivia               9 Camarillo High Sch      27.69     
  2 DellaLibera, Francesca      11 Camarillo High Sch      27.70     
  3 Romero, Amber               JR Hueneme High Schoo      28.02     
  4 Bustard, Kathrynne          11 Camarillo High Sch      28.41     
  5 Manocchio, Samantha          9 Camarillo High Sch      29.23     
  6 Jenkins, Ariana             SR Hueneme High Schoo      29.24     
  7 O'Connell, Meghan           10 Camarillo High Sch      29.56     
  8 Corpuz, Carmela             SR Hueneme High Schoo      30.36     
  9 Rosales, Laura              SR Hueneme High Schoo      30.61     
 10 Smith, Latrina              SO Hueneme High Schoo      31.11     

Mens 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Obed, Ahmed                 11 Camarillo High Sch      21.86     
  2 Thomas, Raymond             11 Camarillo High Sch      23.45     
  3 Bernal, Christian           12 Camarillo High Sch      23.60     
  4 Arnold, Bryce               10 Camarillo High Sch      24.30     
  5 Blevins, Genuine            SO Hueneme High Schoo      25.43     
  6 Codera, Ray                 SO Hueneme High Schoo      28.71     

Womens 3200 Meter Run JR VAR
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Kurowski, Hannah             9 Camarillo High Sch   13:13.60     
  2 Powers, Lauren               9 Camarillo High Sch   13:25.89     
  3 Zontlimatzi, Lucero         SO Hueneme High Schoo   13:42.34     
  4 Malagon, Miriam             JR Hueneme High Schoo   13:53.29     
  5 Toyama, Madison              9 Camarillo High Sch   14:45.68     

Mens 3200 Meter Run JR VAR
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Chamagua, Jairo             11 Camarillo High Sch   10:47.33     
  2 Price, Fisher                9 Camarillo High Sch   10:56.64     
  3 Johnston, Elliot            10 Camarillo High Sch   10:57.42     
  4 Hubbert, Bert               11 Camarillo High Sch   11:01.41     
  5 Hernandez, Ricardo          FR Hueneme High Schoo   11:16.31     
  6 Gonzalez, Roberto           12 Camarillo High Sch   11:33.43     
  7 Huber, Michael              10 Camarillo High Sch   11:36.73     
  8 VanKeersbilck, Nik          10 Camarillo High Sch   11:39.48     
  9 Luhrsen, Riley              11 Camarillo High Sch   11:41.50     
 10 Dale, Brendan               10 Camarillo High Sch   11:53.67     
 11 Gambon, Andrew              10 Camarillo High Sch   11:55.31     
 12 Flores, Joel                 9 Camarillo High Sch   11:57.21     
 13 Juarez, Angel               JR Hueneme High Schoo   12:07.36     
 14 Cortes, Alejandro           12 Camarillo High Sch   12:07.37     
 15 Zaragoza, Rodrigo           JR Hueneme High Schoo   12:26.79     
 16 Cisneros, Oscar             JR Hueneme High Schoo   12:35.91     
 17 Jacabo, Fredi               FR Hueneme High Schoo   12:35.92     

Womens 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ortega, Yliana              12 Camarillo High Sch   12:26.24     
  2 Nagel, Sarah                10 Camarillo High Sch   12:33.39     
  3 Huizar, Lorena              SR Hueneme High Schoo   12:34.66     
  4 Lockwood, Marin             10 Camarillo High Sch   12:39.91     
  5 Gonzales, Marissa            9 Camarillo High Sch   12:39.93     
  6 Casarrubias, Patty          SR Hueneme High Schoo   13:12.12     
  7 Hernandez, Clara            SO Hueneme High Schoo   13:32.29     

Mens 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Juarez, Eduardo             SR Hueneme High Schoo   10:03.47     
  2 Gomez, Zach                 12 Camarillo High Sch   10:05.65     
  3 Ocshner, Rickey             11 Camarillo High Sch   10:31.75     
  4 Gutierrez, Mickey           11 Camarillo High Sch   10:32.17     
  5 Giles, Lucas                12 Camarillo High Sch   10:33.29     
  6 Hernandez, Moises           11 Camarillo High Sch   10:40.73     
  7 Garcia, Ricardo             SR Hueneme High Schoo   10:44.68     
  8 Ayala, Alan                 SO Hueneme High Schoo   10:48.90     
  8 Triebold, Cole              11 Camarillo High Sch   10:48.90     

Womens 4x400 Meter Relay JR VAR
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Camarillo High School                                4:36.11

Mens 4x400 Meter Relay JR VAR
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Camarillo High School                                3:57.06
  2 Hueneme High School                                  4:18.74

Womens 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Camarillo High School                                4:30.02
  2 Hueneme High School                                  4:38.52

Mens 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Hueneme High School                                  3:38.78
  2 Camarillo High School                                3:42.89

Womens Long Jump JR VAR
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Kent, Jenelle               10 Camarillo High Sch   14-02.00     
  2 Long, Sara                  10 Camarillo High Sch   14-01.00     
  2 Hayashi, Ami                10 Camarillo High Sch   14-01.00     
  4 Gonzalez, Eliotte            9 Camarillo High Sch   12-11.00     
  5 Abutin, Camille             10 Camarillo High Sch   12-03.00     
  6 Lopez, Alyssa                9 Camarillo High Sch   12-02.00     
  7 Barrios, Chelsea            10 Camarillo High Sch   11-10.00     
  8 Guerrero, Michelle          10 Camarillo High Sch   11-06.00     
  9 Holst, Marie                10 Camarillo High Sch   11-05.00     
 10 Pedeferri, Samantha          9 Camarillo High Sch   11-03.00     
 11 Devera, Chelsea             10 Camarillo High Sch   11-00.00     
 12 Martinez, Siena             10 Camarillo High Sch   10-01.00     

Mens Long Jump JR VAR
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Caro, Jedidiah               9 Camarillo High Sch   17-09.00     
  2 Fielding, Jeff              10 Camarillo High Sch   16-09.00     
  3 Coletti, Nicholas           10 Camarillo High Sch   16-02.00     
  4 Hai, Alex                   11 Camarillo High Sch   14-05.00     
  4 Bender, Mason               11 Camarillo High Sch   14-05.00     
  6 Alamin, Tomas                9 Camarillo High Sch   14-02.00     

Womens Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 DellaLibera, Francesca      11 Camarillo High Sch   15-05.00     
  2 Snaidman, Sierra            10 Camarillo High Sch   14-09.00     
  3 Lewis, Simone                9 Camarillo High Sch   14-05.00     
  4 Manocchio, Samantha          9 Camarillo High Sch   14-04.00     
  5 Luna, Mary                  11 Camarillo High Sch   13-09.00     
  6 Bautista, Myla              SR Hueneme High Schoo   13-00.00     

Mens Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Bernal, Christian           12 Camarillo High Sch   19-11.00     
  2 Brown, Scott                10 Camarillo High Sch   19-09.00     
  3 Warren, Justin              11 Camarillo High Sch   19-06.00     
  4 Dhuart, Dallin              11 Camarillo High Sch   18-11.00     
  5 Mottley, Syla               JR Hueneme High Schoo   18-06.00     
  6 Blevins, Genuine            SO Hueneme High Schoo   18-04.00     
  7 Surrell, Kendrick           SR Hueneme High Schoo   18-03.00     
  8 Quiroz, Adrian              12 Camarillo High Sch   18-01.00     
  9 Walker, Andrew              JR Hueneme High Schoo   17-00.00     
  9 Garcia, Angel               SO Hueneme High Schoo   17-00.00     
 11 Vasquez, Christopher        11 Camarillo High Sch   16-05.00     

Womens High Jump JR VAR
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Kent, Jenelle               10 Camarillo High Sch    4-06.00     
  2 Parry, Brooke               10 Camarillo High Sch    4-04.00     

Mens High Jump JR VAR
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Maghawri, Osama             10 Camarillo High Sch    5-04.00     
  2 Coletti, Nicholas           10 Camarillo High Sch    5-04.00     
  3 Reid, Mac                   11 Camarillo High Sch    5-02.00     
  4 Roberto, Nicholas           10 Camarillo High Sch    5-00.00     
  5 Ecsedy, Logan               10 Camarillo High Sch    4-06.00     

Womens High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Luna, Mary                  11 Camarillo High Sch    4-08.00     
  2 Giles, Hannah               10 Camarillo High Sch    4-06.00     
  3 Bautista, Myla              SR Hueneme High Schoo    4-04.00     

Mens High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Avilez, Nisani               9 Camarillo High Sch    5-06.00     
  2 Vasquez, Christopher        11 Camarillo High Sch    5-06.00     
  3 Surrell, Kendrick           SR Hueneme High Schoo    5-06.00     

Womens Triple Jump JR VAR
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Hayashi, Ami                10 Camarillo High Sch   28-09.25     
  2 Kent, Jenelle               10 Camarillo High Sch   28-08.00     
  3 Gonzalez, Eliotte            9 Camarillo High Sch   26-11.00     

Mens Triple Jump JR VAR
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Fielding, Jeff              10 Camarillo High Sch   36-03.00     
  2 Hernandez, Isaak            10 Camarillo High Sch   32-00.00     
  3 Caro, Jedidiah               9 Camarillo High Sch   31-08.00     

Womens Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Luna, Mary                  11 Camarillo High Sch   30-02.00     
  2 Lewis, Simone                9 Camarillo High Sch   30-01.00     
  3 DellaLibera, Francesca      11 Camarillo High Sch   29-05.00     
  4 Snaidman, Sierra            10 Camarillo High Sch   29-02.25     
  5 Bautista, Myla              SR Hueneme High Schoo   26-08.00     

Mens Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Warren, Justin              11 Camarillo High Sch   39-00.25     
  2 Dhuart, Dallin              11 Camarillo High Sch   38-08.00     
  3 Brown, Scott                10 Camarillo High Sch   38-07.00     
  4 Surrell, Kendrick           SR Hueneme High Schoo   36-05.00     
  5 Garcia, Angel               SO Hueneme High Schoo   34-09.00     

Womens Shot Put JR VAR
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Tapia, Monserrat            JR Hueneme High Schoo   24-09.25     
  2 Holst, Marie                10 Camarillo High Sch   22-10.25     
  3 Kotake, Kayla                9 Camarillo High Sch   22-06.00     
  4 Englisch, Connie            12 Camarillo High Sch   20-04.00     
  5 Briseno, Cindy              SR Hueneme High Schoo   20-03.00     
  6 Anderson, Gracie             9 Camarillo High Sch   20-00.00     
  7 Mendez,                     SR Hueneme High Schoo   19-10.00     
  8 Villa, Esmeralda            FR Hueneme High Schoo   19-08.00     
  9 Alarcon, Alyssa             JR Hueneme High Schoo   19-05.25     
 10 Lara, Madison                9 Camarillo High Sch   17-04.25     

Mens Shot Put JR VAR
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ponce, Nick                 11 Camarillo High Sch   35-00.00     
  2 Osuna, Jesus                JR Hueneme High Schoo   34-05.00     
  3 Padilla, Ashley             JR Hueneme High Schoo   32-01.25     
  4 Harbour, Tarik              SR Hueneme High Schoo   30-08.25     
  5 Bales, Blake                10 Camarillo High Sch   30-02.00     
  6 Amerault, Noah               9 Camarillo High Sch   29-10.00     
  7 Noriega, Matthew            11 Camarillo High Sch   29-06.00     
  8 Alamin, Tomas                9 Camarillo High Sch   28-10.00     
  9 Saleh, Farhan                9 Camarillo High Sch   26-07.25     

Womens Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Leaupepe, Geraldynn         11 Camarillo High Sch   39-11.00     
  2 Leaupepe, Geralynn          11 Camarillo High Sch   36-05.25     
  3 Pericone Kapp, Sammy        10 Camarillo High Sch   29-10.00     

Mens Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Quiroz, Christian           SR Hueneme High Schoo   41-05.00     
  2 Meier, Jonathan             11 Camarillo High Sch   40-04.25     
  3 Graczyk, Tucker             11 Camarillo High Sch   40-02.25     
  4 Pineda, Brandon             11 Camarillo High Sch   38-08.25     
  5 Caldera, Eric               SR Hueneme High Schoo   35-04.25     
  6 Quiroz, Angel               SR Hueneme High Schoo   34-02.00     
  7 Nguyen, Schuyler            11 Camarillo High Sch   34-00.25     
  8 Orosco, Matthew             12 Camarillo High Sch   33-08.25     
  9 Keyes, Travis               11 Camarillo High Sch   33-05.00     
 10 Alvarez, Ernesto            JR Hueneme High Schoo   31-10.00     
 11 Zendejas, Jesus             11 Camarillo High Sch   29-09.00     

Womens Discus Throw JR VAR
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Tapia, Monserrat            JR Hueneme High Schoo   68-08.00     
  2 Holst, Marie                10 Camarillo High Sch   54-05.00     
  3 Mendez,                     SR Hueneme High Schoo   53-06.00     
  4 Kotake, Kayla                9 Camarillo High Sch   44-06.00     
  5 Englisch, Connie            12 Camarillo High Sch   44-01.00     
  6 Villa, Esmeralda            FR Hueneme High Schoo   38-05.00     
  7 Alarcon, Alyssa             JR Hueneme High Schoo   37-09.50     
  8 Briseno, Cindy              SR Hueneme High Schoo   33-04.00     

Mens Discus Throw JR VAR
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Amerault, Noah               9 Camarillo High Sch   83-03.00     
  2 Harbour, Tarik              SR Hueneme High Schoo   82-04.25     
  3 Ponce, Nick                 11 Camarillo High Sch   77-02.25     
  4 Osuna, Jesus                JR Hueneme High Schoo   75-04.00     
  5 Padilla, Ashley             JR Hueneme High Schoo   68-02.00     
  6 Noriega, Matthew            11 Camarillo High Sch   61-01.00     
  7 Bales, Blake                10 Camarillo High Sch   60-11.00     
  8 Prutzman, Buddy              9 Camarillo High Sch   60-03.00     
  9 Saleh, Farhan                9 Camarillo High Sch   59-01.25     
 10 Alamin, Tomas                9 Camarillo High Sch   58-06.00     

Womens Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Leaupepe, Geraldynn         11 Camarillo High Sch  117-10.00     
  2 Pericone Kapp, Sammy        10 Camarillo High Sch  102-08.25     
  3 Leaupepe, Geralynn          11 Camarillo High Sch   93-02.25     

Mens Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Meier, Jonathan             11 Camarillo High Sch  131-01.00     
  2 Graczyk, Tucker             11 Camarillo High Sch  119-10.00     
  3 Pineda, Brandon             11 Camarillo High Sch  111-00.25     
  4 Nguyen, Schuyler            11 Camarillo High Sch  107-00.25     
  5 Armenta, Alex               SR Hueneme High Schoo  104-11.25     
  6 Zendejas, Jesus             11 Camarillo High Sch  100-01.25     
  7 Quiroz, Angel               SR Hueneme High Schoo   96-01.25     
  8 Quiroz, Christian           SR Hueneme High Schoo   91-01.25     
  9 Caldera, Eric               SR Hueneme High Schoo   82-02.00     
 10 Alvarez, Ernesto            JR Hueneme High Schoo   79-11.00     
 11 Keyes, Travis               11 Camarillo High Sch   68-01.00     

 


 

You may also like...