L.A. County Championships (SS)


Results courtesy of Bryan Leighliter


Mens Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Loyola                                              10:47.48
  2 Norwalk                                             11:00.07
  3 Loyola                                              11:00.73
  4 Loyola                                              11:02.89
  5 Loyola                                              11:21.79
  6 Venice                                              11:34.90
  7 Warren                                              11:39.76
  8 Warren                                              11:58.56
  9 Whitney -SS                                         12:12.79

Womens 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Jones, Lauren                9 Harvard-Westlk        5:53.44     
  2 Taylor, Johnise              9 Gahr                  5:58.66     
  3 Wilson, Audrey              10 Harvard-Westlk        6:00.16     
  4 lam, jessica                 9 Millikan              6:06.05     
  5 LOPEZ, BETSY                 9 Carson                6:08.37     
  6 Santizo, Melisa              9 Bravo Medical Magn    6:12.98     
  7 Lopez, Maria                 9 Bravo Medical Magn    6:13.61     
  8 Agis, Melissa               10 Warren                6:13.87     
  9 Pacheco, Anakaren           10 Warren                6:14.81     
 10 herrera, alexandria          9 Millikan              6:15.21     
 11 Maynes, Emily               10 Harvard-Westlk        6:23.93     
 12 Gonzalez, Angelina          10 Santee                6:27.21     
 13 Bernanbe, Monica            10 Santee                6:27.41     
 14 Demetrio, Clarissa          10 Santee                6:27.88     
 15 Perez, Gloria                9 Gahr                  6:36.02     
 16 Merida, Velvet               9 Venice                6:39.51     
 17 Quintero, Caroline          10 Warren                6:40.15     
 18 Melendez, Liliana           10 Warren                6:43.40     
 19 Arce, Wendy                  9 Venice                7:11.77     

Mens 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 soto, andrew                10 Millikan              4:35.42     
  2 Alfaro, Anthony             10 Gahr                  4:36.18     
  3 Martinez, Justin            10 Santee                4:36.44     
  4 Sanchez, Matthew             9 Warren                4:44.57     
  5 Roskin, Henry                9 Harvard-Westlk        4:44.89     
  6 Soza, Eric                  10 Warren                4:46.00     
  7 Cortes, Jesus                9 Santee                4:46.46     
  8 Ayala, Samuel                9 Gahr                  4:48.39     
  9 Jones, Veejay                9 Gahr                  4:51.53     
 10 Andazola, Daniel            10 Warren                4:53.01     
 11 Perez, Christian            10 Norwalk               4:53.11     
 12 Menendez, Freddy            10 Warren                4:53.76     
 13 Sadeghi, Ryan               10 Venice                4:54.23     
 14 Luevano, Paul                9 Venice                4:54.82     
 15 Pinon, Jonathan              9 Loyola                4:55.78     
 16 Tavares, Kevin              10 Norwalk               4:55.98     
 17 lopez, alfredo              10 Millikan              4:57.25     
 18 salter, cody                10 Millikan              4:58.27     
 19 Ehlers, Jeffrey              9 Harvard-Westlk        4:58.29     
 20 ADIA, MICHAEL               10 Loyola                4:58.64     
 21 Stovitz, Jack                9 Harvard-Westlk        4:59.03     
 22 Rhamaipour, Amir            10 Warren                5:01.47     
 23 Atlee, Thomas                9 Loyola                5:01.67     
 24 , RICARDO                   10 Loyola                5:02.28     
 25 Nevarez, Carlos             10 Norwalk               5:02.49     
 26 Ortiz, Preston                 Loyola                5:08.84     
 27 Aquino, Martin               9 Venice                5:09.35     
 28 Usiel, Ulloa                 9 Santee                5:09.42     
 29 Gonzalez, Jorge              9 Dominguez             5:12.66     
 30 Villa, Omar                 10 Gahr                  5:13.73     
 31 McClune, James                 Loyola                5:18.45     
 32 Carles, Aldrich             10 Bravo Medical Magn    5:35.54     
 33 Tan, Gary                    9 Bravo Medical Magn    5:56.64     

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Skaggs, Jamie               10 Harvard-Westlk          17.81     
  2 Milligan, Nina               9 Harvard-Westlk          17.97     
  3 Reyes, Dayzee               10 Warren                  19.48     
  4 Campos, Natalie              9 Warren                  19.66     
  5 Minix, Jelani               10 Carson                  19.77     
  6 Craig, Jasmine              10 Dorsey                  22.86     

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Gray, Mylia                 10 Carson                  16.28     
  2 Owens, Marielle             12 Carson                  16.44     
  3 Aberle, Laurel              12 Harvard-Westlk          17.19     
  4 Diara, Yasmine              10 Whitney -SS             17.45     
  5 Tye, McDavid                12 Dominguez               17.87     
  6 Campos, Melissa             11 Warren                  18.34     
  7 Cotlage, Keeya              10 Muir                    18.62     
  8 Ner, Caitlin                11 Eagle Rock              19.41     
  9 Griffith, Kayla             11 Warren                  19.42     
 10 Kim, Amy                    12 Whitney -SS             19.93     

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Gooden, Matthew        10 Harvard-Westlk          17.27 -0.0
  2 JOHNS, JAHWALA         10 Loyola                  17.54 -0.0
  3 Minix, Jabari          10 Carson                  17.59 -0.0
  4 Rodriguez, Andres      10 Loyola                  17.84 -0.0
  5 PORTER, DELIJAH        10 Carson                  18.27 -0.0
  6 In, William            10 Loyola                  20.17 -0.0
  7 Tribull, Dietrich       9 Harvard-Westlk          20.60 -0.0

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 viltz, misana          11 Millikan                14.91 -0.0
  2 Azu Irondi, Omar       12 North Hollywood         15.06 -0.0
  3 Rickman, Mckenzie      12 Carson                  15.38 -0.0
  4 Enenmoh, Ike           11 Warren                  16.93 -0.0
  5 Montgomery, Kalan      12 Dominguez               17.13 -0.0
  6 Chung, Gregory         12 Whitney -SS             17.21 -0.0
  7 Tejada, Dan            11 Warren                  17.57 -0.0
  8 Johnson, Nelson        11 Loyola                  17.70 -0.0
  9 Reyes, Andrew          11 Warren                  17.87 -0.0
 10 Pilapil, Adam          11 Loyola                  20.17 -0.0

Womens 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lizzy               11 Harvard-Westlk        5:13.14     
  2 Moreno, Yasmin              12 Harvard-Westlk        5:18.27     
  3 Morris, Jamie               11 Gahr                  5:19.49     
  4 olvera, elizabeth           12 Millikan              5:19.95     
  5 Luo, Catherine              11 Whitney -SS           5:26.01     
  6 Dobbs, Sarah                11 Venice                5:29.49     
  7 Gonzalez, Silvia            11 Warren                5:30.00     
  8 Dordi, Trishta              10 Harvard-Westlk        5:38.47     
  9 Vaquero, Helen              12 Santee                5:40.43     
 10 Damian, Ambar               12 Santee                5:52.23     
 11 komathy, sarah              11 Millikan              6:06.06     
 12 Romo, Emily                 11 Warren                6:21.49     
 13 Avalos, Monica              11 Venice                6:22.09     
 14 Cortes, Evelin              12 Santee                6:51.94     
 15 Hernandez, Gaby             11 Venice                7:48.55     

Womens 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Dominguez                                              52.47
  2 Warren                                                 53.12
  3 Inglewood                                            1:05.53

Mens 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Loyola                                                 44.70
  2 Loyola                                                 45.94
  3 Warren                                                 46.80
  4 Dominguez                                              46.82
  5 Inglewood                                              50.13
  6 Santee                                                 53.71

Womens 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Warren                                                 49.90
  2 Millikan                                               52.01
  3 Carson                                                 52.34
  4 Inglewood                                              54.42
  5 Santee                                                 55.90

Mens 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Loyola                                                 42.48
  2 Carter                                                 43.44
  3 Loyola                                                 43.84
  4 Millikan                                               44.01
  5 North Hollywood                                        44.21
  6 Warren                                                 44.98
  7 Carson                                                 45.10
  8 Santee                                                 46.36
  9 Inglewood                                              46.84

Mens 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 McAndrews, John             11 Loyola                4:24.04     
  2 Fernandez, Eddie            12 Gahr                  4:29.66     
  3 Morales, Edwin              11 Santee                4:31.95     
  4 Santana, Fortino            12 Warren                4:32.10     
  5 gutierrez, oscar            12 Millikan              4:32.28     
  6 Bernal, Andres              10 Warren                4:36.24     
  7 Hernandez, Micheal          11 Warren                4:36.41     
  8 Morin, Gabriel              11 Loyola                4:36.88     
  9 Samaniego, Carlos           12 Bravo Medical Magn    4:37.94     
 10 Kruczynski, Dakota          12 Gahr                  4:41.59     
 11 Cabada, Miguel              11 Warren                4:42.49     
 12 Linares, Edson              12 Norwalk               4:43.03     
 13 FOSTER, BEN                 12 Loyola                4:43.86     
 14 Diaz, Ramiro                11 Santee                4:44.09     
 15 CAHALAN, CORBIN             11 Loyola                4:48.47     
 16 Perez, Martin               12 Norwalk               4:48.70     
 17 coles, daniel               11 Millikan              4:49.20     
 18 Flores, Jesse               12 Norwalk               4:49.32     
 19 Robles, Josue               12 Warren                4:51.36     
 20 ly, david                   12 Millikan              4:51.69     
 21 Meneses, Raul               12 Santee                4:52.04     
 22 Garcia, Andres              11 Dominguez             4:56.37     
 23 Velasquez, Danny            11 Dominguez             4:58.73     
 24 Berry, David                11 Venice                4:59.06     
 25 Gonzalez, Jose              11 Dominguez             5:04.98     
 26 Navarrete, Luis             11 Bravo Medical Magn    5:06.39     
 27 Carles, Richard             11 Bravo Medical Magn    5:41.12     

Womens 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Tellez, Jessika             10 Warren                1:02.19     
  2 Irving, Annik                9 Harvard-Westlk        1:03.22     
  3 brown, mary                 10 Millikan              1:03.32     
  4 Amobi, Nwamaka              10 Warren                1:03.44     
  5 Vega, Leilany                9 Gahr                  1:03.81     
  6 Romero, Marie               10 Warren                1:05.67     
  7 Johnson-White, Aniya         9 Millikan              1:08.35     
  8 Stephens, LaTisha            9 Inglewood             1:11.14     
  9 SIMMS, CZNAE                10 Carson                1:12.14     
 10 Ramirez, Jacqueline          9 Bravo Medical Magn    1:21.34     

Mens 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Long, Jhamani               10 Gahr                    52.03     
  2 CAHALAN, CADE               10 Loyola                  52.44     
  3 Escobedo, Christian         10 Warren                  52.67     
  4 Valdevieso, Joseph           9 Warren                  53.97     
  5 Smith, Phillip              10 Harvard-Westlk          54.84     
  6 Rosas, Gerardo              10 Santee                  55.40     
  7 Moon White, Olan            10 Harvard-Westlk          55.65     
  8 Della Catena, Ilario         9 Loyola                  56.31     
  9 TAYLOR, DION                 9 Carson                  56.40     
 10 Hall, Nathaniel              9 Inglewood               56.46     
 11 Moffet, Graham               9 Loyola                  56.50     
 12 robinson, carl              10 Millikan                56.52     
 13 sanchez, fredy              11 Millikan                57.55     
 14 Casarubbias, Christian      10 Santee                  58.96     
 15 Delgado, Brian              10 Warren                  59.20     
 16 Sanchez, Diego              10 Santee                1:00.78     
 17 WIILIAMSON, MARKEIL         10 Carson                1:00.94     

Womens 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cook-Gist, Imani            10 Harvard-Westlk          58.47     
  2 Green, Victoria             12 Warren                1:01.21     
  3 LANIER, KEMANI              11 Carson                1:01.47     
  4 Gaxiola, Priscilla          11 Warren                1:01.78     
  5 pelle, sherrice             10 Millikan              1:01.87     
  6 Vazquez, Elsa               11 Warren                1:02.37     
  7 garcia, emily               11 Millikan              1:04.12     
  8 Ramos, Karen                11 Eagle Rock            1:05.32     
  9 Glasper, Morgan             12 Gahr                  1:05.48     
 10 Luckey, Donnaca             11 Gahr                  1:06.94     
 11 shabazz, sameera            11 Millikan              1:07.23     
 12 Raudales, Veronica          11 Santee                1:07.53     
 13 Castaneda, Joselyn           9 Santee                1:08.01     
 14 Eddy, Tristan               11 Whitney -SS           1:09.89     

Mens 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Amaya, Peter                12 Eagle Rock              50.75     
  2 smith, sean                 12 Millikan                51.61     
  3 AGUILAR, CHRIS              12 Reseda                  51.87     
  4 Clash, Marcelles            11 Muir                    52.08     
  5 Bernal, Jeorge              12 Warren                  52.32     
  6 Alford, Terry               12 Carter                  52.98     
  7 Estrada, Julio              12 Santee                  53.08     
  8 Davies, John                11 Loyola                  53.19     
  9 Rios, Anthony               11 North Hollywood         53.24     
 10 Lyng, Matt                  11 Loyola                  53.66     
 11 COLLINS, JUSTIN             10 Carson                  53.94     
 12 LEE, DAJUAN                 11 Carson                  54.89     
 13 weidner, jeremy             12 Millikan                55.52     
 14 Peralta, Cruz               11 Loyola                  55.70     
 15 Fellows, Jharmaine          11 Inglewood               55.87     
 16 Pimentel, Eduardo           11 Eagle Rock              56.24     
 17 Burditte, Keyon             11 Inglewood               56.61     

Womens 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Ivra, Cha'Arveay       10 Dominguez               13.37 -0.0
  2 brown, mary            10 Millikan                13.63 -0.0
  3 Mason, Sheniya          9 Dominguez               13.73 -0.0
  4 HAYWOOD, KAYLA         10 Carson                  13.83 -0.0
  5 Johnson-White, Aniya    9 Millikan                13.89 -0.0
  6 Burgess, Rememberance  11 Inglewood               14.03 -0.0
  7 Won, Bohesa            10 Warren                  14.08 -0.0
  8 Lynem-Wilson, Kristin  10 Harvard-Westlk          14.15 -0.0
  9 Charles, Damara         9 Dominguez               14.18 -0.0
 10 Peters, Tehya          10 Carson                  14.22 -0.0
 11 Burgess, Reavyn         9 Inglewood               14.38 -0.0
 12 Garcia, Diana           9 Warren                  14.68 -0.0
 13 Garcia, Isabel         10 Santee                  14.78 -0.0
 14 Sigler, India          10 Inglewood               14.91 -0.0
 15 Balderas, Yoceli       10 Santee                  14.92 -0.0
 16 Chavez, Marlene        10 Santee                  15.84 -0.0

Mens 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Green, Marquise         9 Carter                  11.36 -0.0
  2 Tisby, Kelvon          10 Carter                  11.51 -0.0
  3 Oden, Kyle              9 Loyola                  11.54 -0.0
  4 Ferguson, Rafael       10 Loyola                  11.66 -0.0
  5 Tolbert, David          9 Loyola                  11.72 -0.0
  6 McGee, Jordan           9 Gahr                    11.75 -0.0
  7 Simmons, Myles          9 Loyola                  11.87 -0.0
  8 Tolbert, Daniel         9 Loyola                  11.96 -0.0
  9 MARTINEZ, MARQUAN       9 Carson                  12.12 -0.0
 10 ANGELO, MARQUEL         9 Carson                  12.20 -0.0
 11 Livingston, Arturus     9 Inglewood               12.32 -0.0
 12 Bryant, Myles           9 Loyola                  12.33 -0.0
 13 wilson, sammy          10 Millikan                12.51 -0.0
 14 robinson, carl         10 Millikan                12.59 -0.0
 15 Sanchez, Diego         10 Santee                  12.63 -0.0
 16 Nettles, Tavien         9 Inglewood               12.64 -0.0
 17 Walker, Malik          10 Dominguez               12.85 -0.0
 18 sanchez, fredy         11 Millikan                12.86 -0.0
 19 Arnold, Sheldon        10 Santee                  12.91 -0.0
 20 Evans, Joshua           9 Santee                  14.09 -0.0

Womens 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 PAUL, JEANETTE          9 Carson                  12.31 -0.0
  2 Copeland, Shea         10 Harvard-Westlk          12.47 -0.0
  3 Thomas, Ariel          12 Warren                  12.72 -0.0
  4 Tyler, Shukura         11 Warren                  12.86 -0.0
  5 williams, melanee      10 Millikan                12.92 -0.0
  6 Brown, Donnisha        12 Santee                  13.07 -0.0
  7 Biosah, Zita           11 Harvard-Westlk          13.20 -0.0
  8 Lloyd, Ai'jeia         11 Inglewood               13.55 -0.0
  9 Quesada, Breana        12 Warren                  13.58 -0.0
 10 Owens, Marielle        12 Carson                  13.61 -0.0
 11 Tye, McDavid           12 Dominguez               13.70 -0.0
 12 Gutierrez, Isaura      11 North Hollywood         14.00 -0.0
 13 Beaudoin, De'Chelle    12 Inglewood               14.42 -0.0

Mens 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Azu Irondi, Omar       12 North Hollywood         10.91 -0.0
  2 Duncan, Lee            12 Loyola                  10.92 -0.0
  3 Zigler, Zamore         10 Carter                  11.09 -0.0
  4 Evans, Nico            11 Loyola                  11.27 -0.0
  4 Sheffie, Mekai         11 Loyola                  11.27 -0.0
  6 brown, malik           11 Millikan                11.28 -0.0
  7 GOMEZ, AARON           11 Loyola                  11.32 -0.0
  8 Stewart, Tamas         11 Carter                  11.40 -0.0
  9 Budd, Ronjay           11 Carter                  11.47 -0.0
 10 Washington, Tareaun    11 Santee                  11.59 -0.0
 11 Salgado, Yander        11 Warren                  11.64 -0.0
 12 King, Correy           12 Harvard-Westlk          11.66 -0.0
 12 LEE, DAJUAN            11 Carson                  11.66 -0.0
 14 Yi, Calvin             12 Loyola                  11.71 -0.0
 15 Love, Roye             12 Carson                  11.79 -0.0
 16 fisher, michael        10 Millikan                11.99 -0.0
 17 Hall, Jordan           11 Inglewood               12.32 -0.0
 18 Martin, Joshua         11 Carson                  12.64 -0.0
 19 Hardge, Shawn          11 Santee                  13.06 -0.0
 20 Jones, Larry           11 Inglewood               13.71 -0.0

Womens 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 haygood, lauren              9 Millikan             12:09.52     
  2 LOPEZ, BETSY                 9 Carson               13:44.42     
  3 Melendez, Gyselle            9 Warren               13:49.14     
  4 Ramos, Teresa               10 Warren               14:17.98     
  5 Salazar, Angelica           10 Warren               14:24.67     

Mens 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Alfaro, Anthony             10 Gahr                 10:08.40     
  2 Soza, Eric                  10 Warren               10:18.19     
  3 Martinez, Justin            10 Santee               10:19.09     
  4 Roskin, Henry                9 Harvard-Westlk       10:21.21     
  5 Luevano, Paul                9 Venice               10:24.80     
  6 Jones, Veejay                9 Gahr                 10:26.85     
  7 Cortes, Jesus                9 Santee               10:29.42     
  8 Ehlers, Jeffrey              9 Harvard-Westlk       10:41.67     
  9 Pinon, Jonathan              9 Loyola               10:44.61     
 10 CUTLER, SEAN                10 Loyola               10:47.74     
 11 Kabir, Yunus                10 Whitney -SS          10:48.05     
 12 Stovitz, Jack                9 Harvard-Westlk       10:48.43     
 13 Santana, Sergio              9 Warren               11:00.17     
 14 Sadeghi, Ryan               10 Venice               11:13.15     
 15 Munoz, Jonathan             10 Santee               11:25.44     
 16 Villa, Omar                 10 Gahr                 11:29.35     
 17 Rudas, Jose                 10 Venice               12:08.83     

Womens 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Jones, Lauren                9 Harvard-Westlk        2:34.48     
  2 Hartman, Bridget            10 Harvard-Westlk        2:35.74     
  3 Le, Nancy                    9 Bravo Medical Magn    2:36.70     
  4 Avila, Ixtaccihuatl          9 Warren                2:37.49     
  5 Franco, Angelique           10 Warren                2:39.51     
  6 Santizo, Melisa              9 Bravo Medical Magn    2:43.76     
  7 WOODARD, VIRANDA            10 Carson                2:46.58     
  8 Ortiz, Daisy                10 Warren                2:46.96     
  9 Mendoza, Frida              10 Warren                2:51.95     
 10 Muraviov, Tosha             10 Warren                2:54.50     
 11 Gonzalez, Angelina          10 Santee                2:55.11     
 12 Le, Joanna                  10 Bravo Medical Magn    2:55.98     
 13 Demetrio, Clarissa          10 Santee                2:57.49     
 14 Bernanbe, Monica            10 Santee                2:58.10     
 15 Viveros, Linda              10 Venice                2:58.13     
 16 Stephens, LaTisha            9 Inglewood             3:00.06     
 17 Galdamez, Josephine          9 Venice                3:00.08     
 18 Merida, Velvet               9 Venice                3:01.49     

Mens 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Walker, DaVon               10 Gahr                  2:02.76     
  2 guillory, matthew           10 Millikan              2:04.07     
  3 Verdin, Thomas               9 Loyola                2:10.21     
  4 Ayala, Samuel                9 Gahr                  2:11.09     
  5 Friedman, Josh               9 Harvard-Westlk        2:11.94     
  6 Menendez, Freddy            10 Warren                2:12.15     
  7 Menendez, Jose              10 Warren                2:12.40     
  8 Martinez, Daniel            10 Venice                2:12.61     
  9 Antonopolis, William        10 Loyola                2:13.20     
 10 Alvarez, Robert              9 Venice                2:13.30     
 11 Han, Joseph                  9 Venice                2:15.77     
 12 JOHNSON, LEVAR               9 Carson                2:18.20     
 13 Anker, Steven               10 Gahr                  2:19.58     
 14 Castro, Brian                9 Bravo Medical Magn    2:20.65     
 15 Casarubbias, Christian      10 Santee                2:24.57     
 16 Usiel, Ulloa                 9 Santee                2:27.61     
 17 Munoz, Jonathan             10 Santee                2:28.97     
 18 zuelke, dylan               10 Millikan              2:30.60     
 19 Tan, Gary                    9 Bravo Medical Magn    2:44.39     

Womens 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lizzy               11 Harvard-Westlk        2:23.34     
  2 Moreno, Yasmin              12 Harvard-Westlk        2:25.15     
  3 Luo, Catherine              11 Whitney -SS           2:25.39     
  4 garcia, emily               11 Millikan              2:26.24     
  5 Luckey, Sonnaca             11 Gahr                  2:27.32     
  6 robles, shela               12 Millikan              2:29.42     
  7 Nealy, Tisian               12 Dorsey                2:32.15     
  8 Damian, Ambar               12 Santee                2:36.85     
  9 Dobbs, Sarah                11 Venice                2:37.87     
 10 Wilson, Elle                12 Harvard-Westlk        2:38.06     
 11 Lopez, Jackie               11 Bravo Medical Magn    2:43.23     
 12 Flores, Janet               12 Santee                2:44.73     
 13 Lopez, Elizabeth            11 Venice                2:44.98     
 14 komathy, sarah              11 Millikan              2:50.88     
 15 Cortes, Evelin              12 Santee                3:08.56     

Mens 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jonothan         10 Warren                1:59.43     
  2 Toscano, Gabe               12 Carter                2:00.09     
  3 Marshall, Isaiah            11 Carson                2:01.04     
  4 Gonzalez, Benjamin          10 Warren                2:01.38     
  5 Samaniego, Carlos           12 Bravo Medical Magn    2:01.64     
  6 Lubove, Jesse               12 Loyola                2:01.96     
  7 Rafferty, Connor            12 Loyola                2:02.28     
  8 Fernandez, Eddie            12 Gahr                  2:02.37     
  9 ADAMS, AUSTIN               12 Loyola                2:02.72     
 10 Santana, Ramiro             12 Warren                2:03.14     
 11 Boyer, Steven               11 Loyola                2:03.22     
 12 Torres, Sergio              11 Loyola                2:03.33     
 13 Tatum, Cameron              11 Carter                2:03.62     
 14 JAUREGUI, PHILLIP           12 Loyola                2:04.23     
 15 SCOTT, BRENDEN              10 Carson                2:04.26     
 16 Lipton, Josh                12 Venice                2:04.55     
 17 Bradford, Jeremy            11 Harvard-Westlk        2:05.68     
 18 Arevalo, Arturo             11 Bravo Medical Magn    2:06.34     
 19 Gomez, Ivan                 10 Venice                2:06.36     
 20 WESTBY, TYON                11 Loyola                2:07.80     
 21 Dontrell, Davis             11 Santee                2:08.03     
 22 Panaligan, Bryan            12 Carson                2:08.50     
 23 medina, efrrain             12 Millikan              2:09.56     
 24 santibanez, edgar           12 Millikan              2:13.05     
 25 Pimentel, Eduardo           11 Eagle Rock            2:13.55     
 26 weidner, jeremy             12 Millikan              2:18.94     
 27 Carles, Richard             11 Bravo Medical Magn    2:35.37     

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Skaggs, Jamie               10 Harvard-Westlk          51.13     
  2 Dickens, Unique             10 Crenshaw                51.68     
  3 Milligan, Nina               9 Harvard-Westlk          52.11     
  4 Craig, Jasmine              10 Dorsey                  53.05     
  5 Minix, Jelani               10 Carson                  53.09     
  6 Reyes, Dayzee               10 Warren                  55.79     

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Gray, Mylia                 10 Carson                  48.65     
  2 Aberle, Laurel              12 Harvard-Westlk          49.28     
  3 Diara, Yasmine              10 Whitney -SS             49.60     
  4 Cotlage, Keeya              10 Muir                    50.21     
  5 Williams, Hallesha          11 Warren                  50.30     
  6 Griffith, Kayla             11 Warren                  51.47     
  7 Ner, Caitlin                11 Eagle Rock              52.46     
  8 Campos, Melissa             11 Warren                  53.87     
  9 Kim, Amy                    12 Whitney -SS             55.98     
 10 Raudales, Veronica          11 Santee                  56.50     
 11 Castaneda, Joselyn           9 Santee                  57.36     
 12 Ramirez, Irubi              11 Warren                  59.78     

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Gooden, Matthew             10 Harvard-Westlk          43.67     
  2 JOHNS, JAHWALA              10 Loyola                  43.93     
  3 Joseph, Robin               10 Bravo Medical Magn      44.30     
  4 Rodriguez, Andres           10 Loyola                  44.42     
  5 PORTER, DELIJAH             10 Carson                  46.76     
  6 MCCAULEY, KALONJI           10 Loyola                  47.14     
  7 Hariston, Keith             10 Dominguez               47.44     
  8 Pena, Richard               10 Warren                  47.97     
  9 Tribull, Dietrich            9 Harvard-Westlk          48.03     
 10 Jimenez, Bryant             10 Bravo Medical Magn      48.24     
 11 Minix, Jabari               10 Carson                  50.67     

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Rickman, Mckenzie           12 Carson                  39.48     
  2 McDonald, Myles             12 Loyola                  39.73     
  3 viltz, misana               11 Millikan                41.28     
  4 Reed, Brinton               12 Muir                    42.59     
  5 Tejada, Dan                 11 Warren                  44.13     
  6 Quan, Matthew               12 Loyola                  44.53     
  7 Campos, Christian           11 North Hollywood         44.54     
  8 Enenmoh, Ike                11 Warren                  45.00     
  9 Perez, Bernabe              12 Warren                  45.06     
 10 Chung, Gregory              12 Whitney -SS             45.35     
 11 Anderson, Justin            10 Crenshaw                45.37     
 12 Flores, Justin              12 Loyola                  45.61     

Womens 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 brown, mary            10 Millikan                27.64 -0.0
  2 Amobi, Nwamaka         10 Warren                  28.06 -0.0
  3 Mason, Sheniya          9 Dominguez               28.17 -0.0
  4 Simpson, Tyler         10 Dominguez               28.25 -0.0
  5 Burgess, Rememberance  11 Inglewood               28.52 -0.0
  6 Johnson-White, Aniya    9 Millikan                28.58 -0.0
  7 Irving, Annik           9 Harvard-Westlk          29.20 -0.0
  8 Lynem-Wilson, Kristin  10 Harvard-Westlk          30.59 -0.0
  9 Perez, Cinthya          9 Santee                  31.80 -0.0
  9 Johnson, Amber          9 Inglewood               31.80 -0.0
 11 Chavez, Marlene        10 Santee                  34.33 -0.0
 12 Ramirez, Jacqueline     9 Bravo Medical Magn      37.53 -0.0

Mens 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Tisby, Kelvon          10 Carter                  23.02 -0.0
  2 Long, Jhamani          10 Gahr                    23.37 -0.0
  3 Green, Marquise         9 Carter                  23.38 -0.0
  4 Tolbert, David          9 Loyola                  23.76 -0.0
  5 Sparks, Derrick        10 Dominguez               23.99 -0.0
  6 Brown, Marcus          10 Dominguez               24.25 -0.0
  7 Zavala, Michealangelo   9 Warren                  24.44 -0.0
  8 Rosas, Gerardo         10 Santee                  24.60 -0.0
  9 wilson, sammy          10 Millikan                25.08 -0.0
 10 Smith, Phillip         10 Harvard-Westlk          25.15 -0.0
 11 Livingston, Arturus     9 Inglewood               25.51 -0.0
 12 robinson, carl         10 Millikan                25.66 -0.0
 13 Nettles, Tavien         9 Inglewood               25.80 -0.0
 14 Sanchez, Diego         10 Santee                  26.06 -0.0
 15 Arnold, Sheldon        10 Santee                  26.55 -0.0
 16 sanchez, fredy         11 Millikan                26.63 -0.0

Womens 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Copeland, Shea         10 Harvard-Westlk          25.53 -0.0
  2 Corrin, Courtney        9 Harvard-Westlk          25.86 -0.0
  3 Nealy, Tigest          12 Dorsey                  25.93 -0.0
  4 Tyler, Shukura         11 Warren                  26.27 -0.0
  5 Effle, Kaitlyn         11 Warren                  26.40 -0.0
  6 Beasley, Tyrana        12 Dorsey                  26.66 -0.0
  7 Diggs, Oscshivella     11 Dorsey                  26.70 -0.0
  8 williams, melanee      10 Millikan                27.40 -0.0
  9 WILSON, ALEXIS         11 Carson                  27.98 -0.0
 10 Devlugt, Rajane        11 Carson                  28.11 -0.0
 11 Thomas, Ariel          12 Warren                  28.12 -0.0
 12 pelle, sherrice        10 Millikan                28.38 -0.0
 13 Ramos, Karen           11 Eagle Rock              28.39 -0.0
 14 LANIER, KEMANI         11 Carson                  28.68 -0.0
 15 Lloyd, Ai'jeia         11 Inglewood               28.85 -0.0
 16 Brown, Donnisha        12 Santee                  30.26 -0.0
 17 Beaudoin, De'Chelle    12 Inglewood               30.40 -0.0

Mens 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Simon, Morgan          12 Loyola                  22.12 -0.0
  2 GOMEZ, AARON           11 Loyola                  22.97 -0.0
  3 Sheffie, Mekai         11 Loyola                  22.99 -0.0
  4 Zigler, Zamore         10 Carter                  23.04 -0.0
  5 Amaya, Peter           12 Eagle Rock              23.05 -0.0
  6 McKenzie, Stewart      12 Eagle Rock              23.19 -0.0
  7 Budd, Ronjay           11 Carter                  23.24 -0.0
  8 brown, malik           11 Millikan                23.29 -0.0
  9 Navarro, Anthony       12 Warren                  23.41 -0.0
 10 Washington, Tareaun    11 Santee                  23.43 -0.0
 11 smith, sean            12 Millikan                24.02 -0.0
 12 SCOTT, BRENDEN         10 Carson                  24.03 -0.0
 13 King, Correy           12 Harvard-Westlk          24.04 -0.0
 14 AGUILAR, CHRIS         12 Reseda                  24.07 -0.0
 15 LEE, DAJUAN            11 Carson                  24.22 -0.0
 16 Estrada, Julio         12 Santee                  24.23 -0.0
 17 Marshall, Isaiah       11 Carson                  24.46 -0.0
 18 Meza, Luis             11 North Hollywood         24.57 -0.0
 19 fisher, michael        10 Millikan                24.70 -0.0
 20 Montgomery, Kalan      12 Dominguez               24.76 -0.0
 21 DeVaughn, Devonte      11 Inglewood               25.62 -0.0
 22 Hall, Jordan           11 Inglewood               26.59 -0.0
 23 Hardge, Shawn          11 Santee                  27.79 -0.0

Womens 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 dominguez, jocelyn          11 Millikan             11:39.49     
  2 Dordi, Trishta              10 Harvard-Westlk       11:50.94     
  3 salvador, brittney          12 Millikan             12:12.01     
  4 Hernandez, Tiffany          12 Warren               12:13.42     
  5 Damian, Ambar               12 Santee               12:45.33     
  6 Morris, Jamie               11 Gahr                 12:55.55     
  7 Zarate, Yajaira             11 Warren               13:04.15     
  8 Lopez, Jackie               11 Bravo Medical Magn   13:11.37     

Mens 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Brandt, Robert              10 Loyola                9:37.08     
  2 salter, cody                10 Millikan              9:42.09     
  3 Bernal, Andres              10 Warren                9:47.97     
  4 Hernandez, Micheal          11 Warren                9:51.47     
  5 Iraheta, Brandon            11 Warren               10:01.46     
  6 Zambrano, Aaron             11 Loyola               10:02.07     
  7 Dontrell, Davis             11 Santee               10:11.48     
  8 Cabada, Miguel              11 Warren               10:16.37     
  9 Diaz, Ramiro                11 Santee               10:18.31     
 10 Morales, Edwin              11 Santee               10:18.70     
 11 Mead, Andrew                12 Loyola               10:44.08     
 12 Parra, Oscar                11 Venice               11:04.20     
 13 Berry, David                11 Venice               12:15.11     

Womens 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Warren                                               4:19.24
  2 Harvard-Westlk                                       4:25.31
  3 Carson                                               4:34.48
  4 Inglewood                                            5:08.05

Mens 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Inglewood                                            3:45.90
  2 Carson                                               3:52.29
  3 Harvard-Westlk                                       3:52.66

Womens 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlk                                       3:58.51
  2 Warren                                               4:05.18
  3 Dorsey                                               4:05.45
  4 Millikan                                             4:24.86

Mens 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Carson                                               3:27.68
  2 Carter                                               3:28.84
  3 Warren                                               3:34.04
  4 Millikan                                             3:39.27
  5 Muir                                                 3:44.68
  6 Inglewood                                            4:29.98


Womens Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Pindus, Erin                12 Harvard-Westlk        8-00.00     

Mens Pole Vault Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 MORETTI, MATTHEW            10 Loyola               11-06.00     
  2 PENNEY, SAMUEL              10 Loyola               11-00.00     
  3 Knapp-Wachsner, Adam        10 Harvard-Westlk        9-00.00     
  4 O'Brien, Robert             10 Loyola                9-00.00     

Mens Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Gaylord, Ben                12 Harvard-Westlk       15-03.00     
  2 Reyes, Michael              12 Loyola               14-00.00     
  3 Brandt, Omar                12 Warren               14-00.00     
  4 Lopez, Luciano              10 Loyola               12-00.00     
  5 Ortez, Mark                 11 Warren               11-06.00     
  6 Casiano, Alex               10 Loyola               11-06.00     
  7 Lopez, Kenneth              12 Harvard-Westlk       11-00.00     
  8 Beer, Anton                 11 Harvard-Westlk       11-00.00     
  9 schnicker, connor           10 Millikan              9-06.00     

Womens High Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Amobi, Nwamaka              10 Warren                4-04.00     
  2 Tellez, Jessika             10 Warren                4-02.00     
  3 Muraviov, Tosha             10 Warren                4-02.00     

Womens High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Florent, Alex               10 Harvard-Westlk        5-04.00     
  2 Gaxiola, Priscilla          11 Warren                4-10.00     
  3 Steward, Triana             12 North Hollywood       4-06.00     
  4 Hankerson, Mintis           11 Harvard-Westlk        4-04.00     

Mens High Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 McDougal, Charles            9 Loyola                5-04.00     
  2 Jenkinson, Gabriel          10 Harvard-Westlk        5-04.00     
  3 Jimenez, Bryant             10 Bravo Medical Magn    4-10.00     

Mens High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Felker, Jonathan            11 Harvard-Westlk        5-10.00     
  2 Maxey, Michael              11 Loyola                5-08.00     
  3 Beer, Anton                 11 Harvard-Westlk        5-08.00     
  4 Bernal, Jeorge              12 Warren                5-08.00     
  5 RAMSEY, MARIO               12 Loyola                5-04.00     
  6 Navarro, Anthony            12 Warren                5-04.00     
  7 Bowles, Korey               12 Loyola                5-04.00     

Womens Long Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Minix, Jelani               10 Carson               14-03.00     
  2 HAYWOOD, KAYLA              10 Carson               13-11.00     
  3 Vizcarra, Gabriela          10 Warren               13-00.00     
  4 Mayer, Michelle             10 Eagle Rock           11-03.00     

Womens Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Corrin, Courtney             9 Harvard-Westlk       19-01.00     
  2 Tyler, Shukura              11 Warren               16-10.00     
  3 Hodges, Chyannea            11 Muir                 15-07.50     
  4 Agege, Efe                  11 Harvard-Westlk       15-06.00     
  5 Gaxiola, Priscilla          11 Warren               15-05.00     
  6 Vazquez, Elsa               11 Warren               14-08.00     
  7 Park, Sharon                12 Whitney -SS          13-11.50     

Mens Long Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Malepeai, Fitu              10 Carson               18-09.00     
  2 Goodman, Alex                9 Loyola               18-06.50     
  3 Simmons, Myles               9 Loyola               18-03.00     
  4 Ramirez, Peter              10 Warren               17-10.00     
  5 Kim, Branden                10 Harvard-Westlk       17-09.00     
  6 Sheffie, Josiah              9 Loyola               17-04.00     
  7 Fletcher, Cole              10 Harvard-Westlk       17-02.50     
  8 Perez, Aarron               10 Warren               16-09.00     
  8 Knapp-Wachsner, Adam        10 Harvard-Westlk       16-09.00     
 10 Delgado, Brian              10 Warren               15-06.00     

Mens Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Evans, Nico                 11 Loyola               21-08.00     
  2 McKenzie, Stewart           12 Eagle Rock           21-00.50     
  3 Thomas, Richardo            11 Warren               20-05.00     
  4 Sparks, Duncan              10 Loyola               20-00.50     
  5 Madson, Jonathan            12 Loyola               19-11.00     
  6 COLLINS, JUSTIN             10 Carson               19-02.00     
  7 LEE, DAJUAN                 11 Carson               19-00.00     
  8 Chang, Roger                11 Whitney -SS          18-04.00     
  8 Ohakamnu, John              11 Warren               18-04.00     
 10 Munoz, Alex                 11 Warren               18-03.00     
 11 Hall, Jordan                11 Inglewood            18-00.50     
 12 Pham, Paul                  11 Whitney -SS          17-10.75     
 13 seawright, matthew          12 Millikan             17-07.00     
 14 SCOTT, CLIFFORD             11 Carson               17-06.00     
 15 Felker, Jonathan            11 Harvard-Westlk       16-04.00     
 16 DeVaughn, Devonte           11 Inglewood            16-01.50     
 17 Birnholz, Zachary           11 Harvard-Westlk       16-00.75     

Womens Triple Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 HAYWOOD, KAYLA              10 Carson               32-05.50     
  2 Irving, Annik                9 Harvard-Westlk       30-08.50     
  3 Mayer, Michelle             10 Eagle Rock           28-08.50     

Womens Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Corrin, Courtney             9 Harvard-Westlk       37-07.00     
  2 Owens, Marielle             12 Carson               36-08.50     
  3 Thomas, Ariel               12 Warren               35-10.50     
  4 Roncalli, Caroline          11 Eagle Rock           35-02.50     
  5 Agege, Efe                  11 Harvard-Westlk       33-03.00     
  6 Park, Sharon                12 Whitney -SS          30-07.50     
  7 Hankerson, Mintis           11 Harvard-Westlk       27-07.00     

Mens Triple Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Malepeai, Fitu              10 Carson               40-10.50     
  2 Mercurio, Raphael           10 Loyola               39-08.00     
  3 Rolnick, Max                 9 Harvard-Westlk       38-10.00     
  4 Gerlits, Nick               10 Loyola               38-07.00     
  5 Cotugno, Thomas             10 Loyola               36-04.00     

Mens Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Stewart           12 Eagle Rock           46-00.50     
  2 Martin, Joshua              11 Carson               43-00.00     
  3 Dyson, Aaron                12 Carson               42-09.00     
  4 Imbriale, Nick              11 Loyola               39-06.00     
  5 McQueen, Patrick            11 Loyola               39-00.00     
  6 Iniquez, Kevin              11 Warren               37-05.00     
  7 Pham, Paul                  11 Whitney -SS          36-01.50     
  8 Enenmoh, Ike                11 Warren               35-03.50     
  9 Frias, Median               11 Warren               34-09.00     
 10 Birnholz, Zachary           11 Harvard-Westlk       33-10.00     
 11 Molina, Bedy                12 Loyola               33-04.00     
 12 seawright, matthew          12 Millikan             32-10.00     

Womens Discus Throw Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Chaverz, Cydney             10 Warren               77-11.00     
  2 monray, breanne              9 Millikan             71-04.75     
  3 Piohia, Sarah               10 Warren               64-07.00     
  4 Lynem-Wilson, Kristin       10 Harvard-Westlk       55-01.50     

Womens Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 talalemotu, destiny         12 Millikan            144-07.00     
  2 Madison, Taneeah            11 Carter               91-10.00     
  3 Biosah, Zita                11 Harvard-Westlk       72-06.00     

Mens Discus Throw Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Zarate, Oswaldo             10 Warren              127-07.50     
  2 Henderson, Skylar           10 Loyola              118-11.00     
  3 Kontomitras, Jason           9 Loyola              106-02.00     
  4 amyx, nick                  12 Millikan            103-08.00     
  5 Nunez, Alec                 10 Warren               93-10.50     
  6 Rosenfeld, Willy             9 Harvard-Westlk       91-03.00     
  7 Rawles, Brian               10 Loyola               86-08.00     
  8 adams, weston                9 Millikan             85-07.00     
  9 turley, adam                 9 Millikan             64-08.50     

Mens Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ramos, Nicolas              12 Loyola              138-08.50     
  2 Herrera, Oscar              12 Warren              124-11.50     
  3 Casillas, Pablo             11 Loyola              114-01.50     
  4 cuellar, alex               12 Millikan            113-00.00     
  5 bond, ben                   11 Millikan            110-05.00     
  6 Shin, Charlie               11 Whitney -SS         108-02.00     
  7 Moreno, Jacob               11 Warren              105-00.00     
  8 amyx, nick                  12 Millikan            103-05.00     
  9 Liggett, Travis             12 Loyola               86-10.00     

Womens Shot Put Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 monray, breanne              9 Millikan             32-02.00     
  2 Chaverz, Cydney             10 Warren               31-04.50     
  3 Piohia, Sarah               10 Warren               27-00.00     
  4 Lynem-Wilson, Kristin       10 Harvard-Westlk       26-06.50     

Womens Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 talalemotu, destiny         12 Millikan             41-07.75     
  2 Madison, Taneeah            11 Carter               32-11.50     
  3 Ta'amu, Reyna               11 Whitney -SS          32-01.00     
  4 Biosah, Zita                11 Harvard-Westlk       26-04.00     
  5 Diaz, Chantell              12 Santee               23-03.00     

Mens Shot Put Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Zarate, Oswaldo             10 Warren               49-02.00     
  2 Henderson, Skylar           10 Loyola               46-00.25     
  3 Nichol, Tyler               10 Loyola               42-03.00     
  4 davidson, tyler              9 Millikan             40-04.50     
  5 Oliver, David               10 Loyola               37-09.00     
  6 Nunez, Alec                 10 Warren               37-03.00     
  7 turley, adam                 9 Millikan             36-11.00     
  8 adams, weston                9 Millikan             34-10.00     

Mens Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 bond, ben                   11 Millikan             45-11.50     
  2 Casillas, Pablo             11 Loyola               44-11.00     
  3 Ramos, Nicolas              12 Loyola               41-08.00     
  4 Ettinger, Alex              11 Loyola               39-03.50     
  5 amyx, nick                  12 Millikan             38-09.50     
  6 cuellar, alex               12 Millikan             38-00.00     
  7 Moreno, Jacob               11 Warren               36-08.00     
  8 Mitchell, Tony              12 Santee               36-01.00     
  9 Wickens, George             11 Warren               34-02.00     

 


 

You may also like...