Del Oro Invitational (SJ) – 28 EPI Elites!


Results courtesy of Craig Wilson, RedCapTiming 

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 39" Prelims
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Easter, Alonzo         12 Lincoln (s)             15.29 -1.1
  2 Sutton, Kris           11 Center                  15.88 -1.3
  3 Corbett, James         11 Del Oro                 15.89 -1.9
  4 Cordisco, Alexander    11 Reno                    15.91 -1.7
  5 Rogers, Roshaan        11 Woodcreek              16.068 -2.0
  6 Cervantes, Mike        12 McQueen                 16.11 -1.9
  7 Supple, Zack           12 McQueen                 16.15 -1.7
  8 Marsan, Nick           12 Churchill County        16.19 -1.7
  9 Soeung, Brandon        11 Kimball (John C.)       16.27 -1.3
 10 Shackelford, Donovan   10 Lincoln (s)             16.33 -2.0
 11 Bryant, Brennen        12 Damonte Ranch           16.38 -1.3
 12 Tenner, Damane         12 Wheatland               16.40 -1.7
 13 Caldwell, Isaiah       11 Center                  16.44 -1.3
 14 Andrews, Lane          12 Center                  16.47 -2.0
 15 Moore, Brent           12 Reno                    16.48 -1.1
 16 Heck, Nathan           10 Churchill County        16.49 -1.1
 17 Matzen, Cameron         9 Churchill County        16.84 -1.9
 18 Eardley, Robert        12 Reno                    16.99 -2.0
 19 Benoit, Brennan        12 Woodcreek               17.15 -1.1
 20 Lewis, Clifford        10 Reed                    17.32 -1.7
 21 Burden, Zachary        10 Rio Linda               17.97 -2.0
 22 Daw, Michael           11 Woodcreek               18.26 -2.0
 23 Vellian, Ken           11 Kimball (John C.)       18.41 -2.0
 24 Braum, Tristan         11 Del Oro                 18.51 -1.1
 25 Mullins, Isaiah        10 Damonte Ranch           18.67 -1.7
 26 Lewis, Jalen           12 Placer                  18.81 -1.3
 27 Scott, Tim             11 Folsom                  19.16 -1.9
 28 Hernandez, Alexander   10 Reed                    19.59 -1.9
 29 Chorley, Holten        11 Del Oro                 19.71 -1.7
 30 Montenegro, Dom        12 Reed                    20.24 -1.1
 31 MacCormick, Marvin     12 Wheatland               20.75 -1.3

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 39" Finals
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Easter, Alonzo         12 Lincoln (s)             14.85  0.1
  2 Sutton, Kris           11 Center                  15.42  0.1
  3 Cordisco, Alexander    11 Reno                    15.54  0.1
  4 Corbett, James         11 Del Oro                 15.63  0.1
  5 Supple, Zack           12 McQueen                 15.64  0.1
  6 Rogers, Roshaan        11 Woodcreek               15.65  0.1
  7 Marsan, Nick           12 Churchill County        15.91  0.1
  8 Cervantes, Mike        12 McQueen                 15.93  0.1

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph 36" Prelims
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Woods, Tre Shon        10 Roseville               15.26 -1.8
  2 Souksamlane, Jordan    10 Mira Loma               16.59 -2.6
  3 Gingerich, Seth         9 Del Oro                 17.91 -0.8
  4 McKenizie, Simon       10 Lincoln (s)            18.045 -1.1
  5 Lehner, Connor          9 Del Oro                 18.54 -0.7
  6 Khan, Mohammed         10 Kimball (John C.)       16.79 -2.6
  7 Williams, Jaden        10 Colfax                  17.62 -1.8
  8 Andrews, Robert         9 Lincoln (s)             18.13 -2.6
  9 Kabisch, Gage          10 Reno                    18.19 -1.1
 10 Hardin, Will            9 Del Oro                 18.38 -0.8
 11 Echeveria, Logan        9 Antelope                18.42 -1.1
 12 Gloudeman, Alex         9 Whitney                 18.55 -0.7
 13 Trevithick, Grant      10 Reno                    18.56 -1.8
 14 Cahill, Ben             9 Whitney                 18.71 -1.1
 15 Fang, James            10 Mira Loma               18.83 -2.6
 16 Sanders, David          9 Reed                    19.12 -2.6
 17 Rudko, Mark             9 Center                  19.18 -1.8
 18 Tsukamoto, Payton      10 Reno                    19.20 -1.1
 19 Razon, Jenald          10 Reed                    19.54 -0.8
 20 Young, Grayson         10 Reed                    19.91 -0.8
 21 Abe, Bryson             9 Churchill County       20.023 -0.8
 22 Baker, Tim              9 Woodcreek               20.13 -1.1
 23 Helm, Cole              9 Roseville               20.15 -1.1
 24 Hernandez, Sergio      10 Rio Linda               20.66 -0.7
 25 Bevan, Joshua           9 Folsom                  21.02 -2.6
 26 Balderas, Christian    10 Kimball (John C.)       21.32 -1.8
 27 Pettingill, Josh        9 Folsom                  21.88 -0.8

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph 36" Finals
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Woods, Tre Shon        10 Roseville               15.13 -0.6
  2 Souksamlane, Jordan    10 Mira Loma               15.91 -0.6
  3 Khan, Mohammed         10 Kimball (John C.)       16.46 -0.6
  4 Gingerich, Seth         9 Del Oro                 16.75 -0.6
  5 Williams, Jaden        10 Colfax                  16.92 -0.6
  6 McKenizie, Simon       10 Lincoln (s)             17.21 -0.6
  7 Andrews, Robert         9 Lincoln (s)             17.32 -0.6
  8 Lehner, Connor          9 Del Oro                 18.53 -0.6

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph 33" Prelims
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Diaz, Sophia           10 Roseville               16.10 -2.3
  2 Smith, Delaney         10 Nevada Union           18.011 -0.5
  3 Pagel, Mary             9 Woodcreek              18.072  0.7
  4 Braum, Vanessa         10 Del Oro                 18.32 -1.0
  5 Mullins, Malory        10 Del Oro                18.026 -0.5
  6 Andriyenko, Tatyana    10 Center                  18.39  0.7
  7 Carter, Ciera           9 Roseville               18.78 -2.3
  8 Sheldon, Kaylee         9 Roseville               18.91 -1.0
  9 Wintsch, Haley          9 Woodcreek               18.40  0.7
 10 Gillespie, Taylor       9 Whitney                 19.01 -0.5
 11 Roser, Haley            9 Del Oro                 19.29 -2.3
 12 Grotegeer, Jasmine     10 Wheatland               19.50 -0.5
 13 Pennington, Emily      10 McQueen                 19.79 -1.0
 14 Curtis, Kelsey          9 Reed                    19.99  0.7
 15 Pham, Jacquelene       10 Kimball (John C.)      20.047 -1.0
 16 Tran, Thi               9 Reed                    20.30 -2.3
 17 Gallegos, Andrea       10 Kimball (John C.)       20.48  0.7
 18 Redick-Hardge, Akilah   9 Center                  20.56  0.7
 19 Pringle, Adrienne       9 Reed                    20.69  0.7
 19 Vasilieva, Anna        10 Woodcreek               20.69 -1.0
 21 Owen, Sarah            10 Rio Linda               20.84 -2.3
 22 Solonko, Olga          10 Rio Linda               21.42 -0.5
 23 Bravos, Kelsey          9 Whitney                 22.25 -1.0
 24 Bright, Taylor         10 Churchill County        22.28  0.7
 25 Lamkin, Rachel          9 Whitney                 22.37 -0.5
 26 Poth, Molley           10 Wheatland               27.56 -2.3

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph 33" Finals
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Diaz, Sophia           10 Roseville               16.93  1.4
  2 Braum, Vanessa         10 Del Oro                 17.28  1.4
  3 Mullins, Malory        10 Del Oro                 17.78  1.4
  4 Pagel, Mary             9 Woodcreek               17.81  1.4
  5 Smith, Delaney         10 Nevada Union           18.019  1.4
  6 Carter, Ciera           9 Roseville               18.46  1.4
  7 Andriyenko, Tatyana    10 Center                  18.48  1.4
  8 Sheldon, Kaylee         9 Roseville               18.71  1.4

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 33" Prelims
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Gabriella       9 Damonte Ranch           16.29  0.5
  2 Murphy, Melanie        11 Reno                    16.68  1.6
  3 Stark, Andrea          10 Center                  16.80 -0.1
  4 Murray, Elena          11 Churchill County        16.80 +0.0
  5 Simmons, Brooke        11 Del Oro                 17.35  0.7
  6 Baker, Amanda           9 Del Oro                 16.69  0.5
  7 Nash, Emily            12 Del Oro                 16.85  1.6
  8 O'Brian, Melanie       11 Nevada Union            16.97  0.5
  9 Brehmer, Kiahna        11 Kimball (John C.)       17.17 +0.0
 10 Thigpen, Yasmin         9 Reed                    17.24  1.6
 11 Chatman, Brittany      12 Lincoln (s)             17.44 -0.1
 12 Lavoy, Drew            12 Reno                    17.90 +0.0
 13 Garrett, Alyssa        12 Nevada Union           18.038 -0.1
 14 Engel, Tess            12 Nevada Union           18.083 -0.1
 15 Fong, Lea              11 Placer                  18.17 +0.0
 16 Lavoy, Ryann           12 Reno                    18.20  0.7
 17 Plater, Kimmie         11 McQueen                 18.29  1.6
 18 Dixon, Alea             9 Damonte Ranch           18.38  1.6
 19 Larson, Amanda         12 Kimball (John C.)       18.61  0.7
 20 Roberts, Mon'Zhane     11 Center                  18.71  1.6
 21 Polines, Chelby        12 Wheatland               18.91  0.5
 22 Meyer, Makenzie        11 Wheatland              19.073 +0.0
 23 Jacobsen, Cassandra    12 Reed                    19.41  0.5
 24 Nyal, Haley            10 Whitney                 19.53 +0.0
 25 Sells, Adrianna        11 Center                  19.58 -0.1
 26 Fonoimoana, Tiare      12 Reed                    19.64  0.7
 27 Burke, Morgan          12 Woodcreek               19.66  0.5
 28 Reibsamen, Kelsey      12 Churchill County        19.75  0.5
 29 McCuen, Madeline       12 Woodcreek               19.79  0.5
 30 Burton, Victoria       10 Whitney                 19.93 -0.1
 31 Metcalfe, Heather      10 Damonte Ranch           20.54  0.7
 32 Cramer, Lexi           12 Argonaut                20.60 -0.1

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 33" Finals
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Gabriella       9 Damonte Ranch           15.85 -0.3
  2 O'Brian, Melanie       11 Nevada Union            16.44 -0.3
  3 Baker, Amanda           9 Del Oro                 16.45 -0.3
  4 Nash, Emily            12 Del Oro                 16.67 -0.3
  5 Stark, Andrea          10 Center                  16.70 -0.3
  6 Murphy, Melanie        11 Reno                    16.92 -0.3
  7 Simmons, Brooke        11 Del Oro                 17.15 -0.3
  8 Murray, Elena          11 Churchill County        17.27 -0.3

Mens 1500 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jose             10 Placer                4:21.23     
  2 Bertz, Logan                 9 Del Oro               4:23.71     
  3 Ostenberg, Kyler             9 Del Oro               4:26.46     
  4 McCarter-Ribakoff, Moshe    10 Placer                4:26.91     
  5 Pepic, Mahir                10 Manteca               4:30.97     
  6 Crippen, Trevor              9 Manteca               4:32.87     
  7 Lopez, Sebastian            10 Damonte Ranch         4:33.28     
  8 Stevens, Benjamin           10 Reed                  4:33.47     
  9 Arteaga, Marc               10 Del Oro               4:33.58     
 10 Higuera, Luis               10 Whitney               4:35.22     
 11 Fitzgerald, Curran           9 Lincoln (s)           4:36.56     
 12 Hanna, Isaiah                9 Whitney               4:36.99     
 13 Livingston, Trevor           9 Reno                 4:37.052     
 14 Rimon, Rjhun Ale            10 Damonte Ranch         4:37.85     
 15 Bell, Alec                  10 Sutter                4:38.34     
 16 Lopez, Jorge                 9 Kimball (John C.)     4:39.81     
 17 Aguilar, Nik                 9 McQueen              4:41.055     
 18 Arnds, Max                  10 Nevada Union          4:41.20     
 19 Bohn, Tristen               10 Colfax                4:41.71     
 20 O'Brien, Duncan             10 McQueen               4:41.99     
 21 Leverenz, Eric              10 Whitney              4:42.071     
 22 Hart, JJ                    10 Argonaut              4:42.32     
 23 Harris, Josh                 9 Nevada Union          4:42.79     
 24 Moulton, Josh                9 Churchill County      4:43.62     
 25 Bennett, Nick                9 Lincoln (s)           4:44.60     
 26 Padilla, Dakota             10 McQueen               4:45.20     
 27 McElvain, Isaiah             9 Del Campo             4:48.79     
 28 Eck, Tyler                  10 Sutter                4:49.14     
 29 Enabnit, Chris              10 Mira Loma             4:49.74     
 30 Waterhouse, Brandon          9 Woodcreek             4:50.67     
 31 Kovacs, Brett                9 Manteca               4:50.92     
 32 Kretschmann, John           10 Folsom                4:52.60     
 33 Bushong, Riley               9 Placer                4:53.17     
 34 Wong, Anthony               10 Placer                4:53.26     
 35 Johnson, Noah               10 Mira Loma             4:54.31     
 36 Seefelt, Matthew             9 Roseville             4:56.17     
 37 Aranda, Brandon              9 Mira Loma             4:57.28     
 38 Soriano, Eric                9 Lincoln (s)           4:57.96     
 39 Scanlon, Colby               9 Nevada Union          4:58.80     
 40 Carrasco, Fernando          10 Kimball (John C.)     4:58.94     
 41 Giusti, Gavin               10 Woodcreek             4:59.36     
 42 Boyden, Maxwell              9 Reno                  5:00.69     
 43 Beesmer, Dylan              11 Reno                  5:01.31     
 44 Cabuang, Angelo              9 Lincoln (s)           5:02.62     
 45 Luna, Marcus                 9 Roseville             5:03.22     
 46 Snow, Brett                  9 Whitney               5:03.76     
 47 Ghimire, Bibek              10 Kimball (John C.)     5:03.88     
 48 Cordes, Taylen               9 Churchill County      5:04.19     
 49 Alrakubi, Zaid               9 Roseville             5:04.69     
 50 McGuire, Patrick            10 Reno                  5:04.92     
 51 Ries, David                 10 Wheatland             5:07.26     
 52 Cordes, Sean                 9 Churchill County      5:07.72     
 53 Jung, Andrew                 9 Kimball (John C.)     5:09.37     
 54 Reed, Brendan                9 Del Campo             5:09.87     
 55 Cabras, Alex                 9 Center                5:11.50     
 56 Amado, Blake                 9 Roseville             5:11.83     
 57 Gotaas, Ryan                 9 Reed                  5:11.87     
 58 DesJardins, Evan            10 Nevada Union          5:12.64     
 59 Murayama, Garrett            9 Center                5:13.20     
 60 Wolz, Josh                  10 Reed                  5:14.65     
 61 Foley, Ryan                  9 Wheatland             5:14.96     
 62 Collins, Owen                9 Folsom                5:17.28     
 63 Frenklak, Evan              10 Mira Loma             5:17.66     
 64 Frost, Andrew                9 Del Campo             5:21.36     
 65 Griffin, Matthew             9 Woodcreek             5:23.54     
 66 Jones, Travis                9 Antelope              5:26.20     
 67 Morell, Luke                 9 Center                5:26.46     
 68 Nguyen, Vincent              9 Antelope              5:28.74     
 69 Johnson, James               9 Reed                  5:41.29     
 70 Costa, Zachary               9 Wheatland             5:44.31     
 71 Robello, Marcus              9 Del Campo             6:20.27     

Womens 1500 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Bock, Katie                 10 Folsom                5:06.73     
  2 Groat, Hattie                9 Whitney               5:11.28     
  3 Pizzella, Nora               9 Nevada Union          5:14.94     
  4 Heward, Sammie              10 McQueen               5:15.19     
  5 Castro-Wehr, Joy             9 Nevada Union          5:15.25     
  6 Reinol, Chloe               10 Nevada Union          5:20.25     
  7 Nava, Valleria               9 McQueen               5:21.69     
  8 Jones, Cassandra             9 McQueen               5:25.29     
  9 Sall, Emily                 10 Del Oro               5:25.49     
 10 Boatman, Teresa              9 Woodcreek             5:30.93     
 11 Kariuki, Dorian             10 Mira Loma             5:34.53     
 12 Lyons, Maddy                 9 Del Oro               5:36.48     
 13 Daly, Allison                9 Damonte Ranch         5:43.34     
 14 Fralick, Julia               9 Reno                  5:44.64     
 15 Higuera, Annette            10 Antelope              5:44.93     
 16 Carter, Camille              9 McQueen               5:46.40     
 17 Huynh, Kyli                  9 Kimball (John C.)     5:46.60     
 18 Andrade, Mikaela            10 Antelope              5:47.69     
 19 Davis, Annaliese             9 Lincoln (s)          5:48.007     
 20 Pokorney, Amanda            10 Mira Loma             5:48.77     
 21 Hanson, Michelle            10 Folsom                5:50.49     
 22 Bailey, Lindsey              9 Folsom                5:50.71     
 23 Cheek, Ozora                 9 Whitney               5:53.13     
 24 Leighton, Kenna             10 Reed                  5:57.53     
 25 Stahl, Aubrei               10 Roseville             5:58.87     
 26 Evans, Ariel                 9 Damonte Ranch        6:00.022     
 27 Mathany, Svetlana           10 Argonaut              6:01.56     
 28 Leduc, Jaclyn               10 Del Oro               6:02.82     
 29 Newport, Brianna             9 Lincoln (s)           6:07.26     
 30 Wanket, Alexandria           9 Lincoln (s)           6:09.66     
 31 Kim, Catherine              10 Folsom                6:15.23     
 32 Chatterton, Hailey           9 Western Sierra Col    6:29.19     
 33 Livinghouse, Erin           10 Colfax                6:34.99     
 34 Alvarez, Gema               10 Reed                  7:02.38     
 35 Abad, Danica                 9 Reed                  7:02.90     
 36 De Guzman, Jonina            9 Reed                  7:22.21     

Womens 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Del Oro                                                53.32
  2 McQueen                                                53.75
  3 Placer                                                 54.24
  4 Lincoln (s)                                            54.67
  5 Woodcreek                                              54.74
  6 Damonte Ranch                                          55.62
  7 Reed                                                   55.77
  8 Churchill County                                       56.74
  9 Roseville                                              56.88
 10 Whitney                                                57.34
 11 Wheatland                                            1:02.69

Mens 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Damonte Ranch                                          45.12
  2 Kimball (John C.)                                      45.35
  3 Woodcreek                                              45.87
  4 Del Oro                                               46.092
  5 Nevada Union                                           46.23
  6 Lincoln (s)                                            46.40
  7 Reed                                                   46.98
  8 McQueen                                               47.031
  9 Whitney                                                47.16
 10 Reno                                                   47.47
 11 Center                                                 47.48
 12 Folsom                                                 47.80
 13 Wheatland                                              48.17
 14 Churchill County                                       49.89
 15 Mira Loma                                              51.75

Womens 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Roseville                                              49.80
  2 Damonte Ranch                                          50.75
  3 Placer                                                 50.84
  4 Del Oro                                               51.032
  5 McQueen                                                51.19
  6 Woodcreek                                              51.80
  7 Lincoln (s)                                            52.50
  8 Nevada Union                                           53.04
  9 Reno                                                   53.34
 10 Wheatland                                              53.50
 11 Folsom                                                 54.20
 12 Whitney                                                54.54
 13 Churchill County                                       54.65
 14 Reed                                                   56.81

Mens 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Kimball (John C.)                                      42.74
  2 Damonte Ranch                                         43.039
  3 Reed                                                   43.66
  4 Center                                                 43.87
  5 Woodcreek                                              43.90
  6 Del Oro                                                44.84
  7 Reno                                                   45.02
  8 Wheatland                                              45.22
  9 Roseville                                              45.46
 10 McQueen                                                45.79
 11 Mira Loma                                              47.47
 12 Folsom                                                 48.19

Womens 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Wood, Meagan                12 Damonte Ranch         4:52.12     
  2 Heyn, Amy                   11 Del Oro               4:52.97     
  3 Palacios, Sam               11 McQueen               4:58.97     
  4 Cooper, Michelle            11 McQueen               4:59.09     
  5 Meredith, Lizzie            11 Del Oro               5:02.18     
  6 Murphy, Lila                12 Reno                  5:02.87     
  7 Alhamad, Muna               10 Folsom                5:04.53     
  8 Anderson, Sarah              9 Folsom                5:07.46     
  9 Gentes, Megan               12 Del Oro               5:08.25     
 10 Mccall, Eliza               10 Reno                  5:12.19     
 11 Jordan, Alyssa              12 McQueen               5:12.45     
 12 Higgins, Casey              12 McQueen               5:16.35     
 13 Loayza, Francesca           11 Kimball (John C.)     5:23.38     
 14 DiPentino, Rosemarie        11 Woodcreek            5:25.061     
 15 Hunsucker, Katie            12 Center                5:27.05     
 16 Aguilar, Natalie            11 Lincoln (s)           5:27.66     
 17 Chase, Alica                11 Damonte Ranch         5:28.12     
 18 Everts, Devyn               10 Woodcreek             5:30.22     
 19 Pugel, Kimmy                12 Bear River            5:32.86     
 20 Vides, Jocelyn              10 Reno                  5:34.21     
 21 Campbell, Kelsea            11 Reed                  5:38.88     
 22 Pihl, Alexandra             11 Whitney               5:45.86     
 23 Harrison, Holly             11 Nevada Union         5:47.051     
 24 Allen, Kristin              12 Center               5:48.072     
 25 Carr, Emily                 12 Reed                  5:49.96     
 26 Lake, Tashina               12 Churchill County      5:51.88     
 27 Runte, Libby                11 Del Oro               5:57.95     
 28 Anderson, Ashley            11 Folsom                6:02.22     
 29 Guzman, Karla               11 Lincoln (s)           6:02.85     
 30 Perez, Emily                11 Lincoln (s)           6:02.89     
 31 Rutherford, Kelly           11 Nevada Union          6:03.86     
 32 Alexander, Rachel           11 Del Oro               6:04.23     
 33 Wilson, Rebecca             11 Reed                 6:06.036     
 34 Edgeworth, Savannah         11 Lincoln (s)          6:17.095     
 35 Gunnison, Emma              11 Nevada Union          6:21.15     
 36 Dorofeyev, Anna             11 Placer                6:22.72     
 37 Schostag, Kelly             12 Del Oro               6:25.24     
 38 Huber, Jenna                11 Nevada Union          6:53.82     

Mens 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Migliozzi, Garrett          11 Nevada Union         4:02.076     
  2 Benedict, Kai               10 McQueen               4:02.91     
  3 Horvath, Jon                12 Woodcreek            4:05.021     
  4 Qualls, Toby                12 Placer               4:07.055     
  5 Sotomayor, Arturo           10 Roseville             4:08.64     
  6 Forman, Cody                12 Reed                  4:10.18     
  7 French, David               12 Nevada Union          4:11.36     
  8 Gomez, Gamaliel             12 Placer                4:14.37     
  9 Coffman, Alex               12 Bear River            4:15.61     
 10 Dorofeyev, Viktor           12 Placer                4:16.04     
 11 Scheuer, Sam                12 Folsom                4:16.13     
 12 Herrera, Phillip            12 Manteca               4:16.44     
 13 Ebert, Kyle                 11 Del Oro               4:17.38     
 14 Romo, Luis                  10 Woodcreek             4:17.99     
 15 Reed, Colby                 12 Del Campo             4:18.83     
 16 Sanchez, Anthony            11 Roseville            4:20.026     
 17 Stahl, Logan                12 Roseville             4:20.85     
 18 Goodwin, Jacob              12 Folsom                4:22.34     
 19 Galan, Brandon              11 Manteca               4:22.84     
 20 Stelzer, Zach               11 Placer                4:22.85     
 21 Wolfe-Polgar, Moses         10 Del Oro              4:24.091     
 22 Cavallo, Ray                11 Reno                  4:24.62     
 23 Hart, Tyler                 10 Reno                  4:25.18     
 24 Schank, Nathan              11 Churchill County      4:30.71     
 25 Boone, Tanner               12 Churchill County      4:34.16     
 26 Kraft, Braeden               9 Del Campo             4:34.91     
 27 Garcia, Andrew              12 Reed                  4:38.76     
 28 Garete, Thomas              11 Reed                 4:39.043     
 29 Nelson, Race                11 Del Oro               4:39.72     
 30 Wethern, Taylor             11 Damonte Ranch         4:40.45     
 31 Newton, Kael                12 Nevada Union         4:42.049     
 32 Mapels, Jarrett             11 Roseville             4:42.34     
 33 Weisberg, Walter            11 McQueen               4:42.62     
 34 Bobiles, Cristiano          12 Folsom                4:45.49     
 35 Gomez, Roger                11 Kimball (John C.)     4:46.20     
 36 Kerr, Nathan                11 Reno                  4:47.29     
 37 Jagerson, Ken               12 Del Campo             4:47.93     
 38 Mudrenko, Pavel             11 Antelope             4:48.027     
 39 Madrid, Jacob               10 Del Campo             4:49.26     
 40 Montes, Diego               11 Sutter                4:51.37     
 41 Mejia, Carlos               12 Antelope              4:51.98     
 42 Carrasco, Rigo              12 Kimball (John C.)     4:53.29     
 43 MacDonald, Ranald           12 Damonte Ranch         4:54.72     
 44 Kolomiychenko, Slavy        12 Center                4:55.94     
 45 Wells, Ryan                 12 Center                4:59.42     
 46 Vereyken, Anderson          11 Colfax                4:59.61     
 47 Pimley, Ray                 11 Sutter                5:02.23     
 48 Osborn, Peter               12 Reed                  5:03.87     
 49 Colosi, Cody                11 Sutter                5:05.70     
 50 Bhuller, Angad              11 Antelope              5:05.87     
 51 Lawrence, James             12 Center                5:06.45     
 52 McLaughlin, Zach            11 Del Oro               5:11.80     
 53 Jolly, Josh                 11 Center                5:16.37     
 54 Williams, Marcus Adam       11 Rio Linda             5:24.50     
 55 Gruenthal, Quentin          11 Sutter                5:39.88     
 56 Ocker, Noah                 11 Wheatland            5:45.042     
 57 Koch, Brian                 12 Churchill County      5:49.68     

Womens 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Heimann, Kyra                9 Colfax                1:02.16     
  2 Brown, Kiana                10 Whitney              1:04.032     
  3 Hardy, Marissa              10 Woodcreek             1:04.16     
  4 Wernke, Madison              9 Del Oro               1:04.16     
  5 McCallum, Elisabeth         10 Woodcreek             1:04.10     
  6 Mathis, Haylie              10 McQueen               1:06.45     
  7 Hudson, Haley                9 McQueen               1:06.50     
  8 Amburgey, Caitlin            9 Damonte Ranch         1:06.83     
  9 Miller, Lauren              10 McQueen               1:07.17     
 10 Leggett, Patricia            9 Churchill County      1:07.48     
 11 Laguna, Tifany               9 Reed                  1:08.58     
 12 Gingerich, Aleena           10 Del Oro               1:08.62     
 13 Tran, Thi                    9 Reed                  1:08.84     
 14 Pochapskiy, Anna             9 Rio Linda             1:09.16     
 15 Hunter, Makyla               9 Reed                  1:09.42     
 16 Voss, Alena                 10 Placer                1:09.45     
 17 Kiefer, Alanna               9 Whitney               1:09.92     
 18 Sullivan, Amy                9 Woodcreek             1:10.23     
 19 Bright, Taylor              10 Churchill County     1:11.043     
 20 Alegre, Mary                 9 Lincoln (s)           1:11.23     
 21 Pokorney, Amanda            10 Mira Loma             1:11.67     
 22 Stuyvesant, Camille         11 Reno                  1:11.73     
 23 Robinson, Bose               9 Center                1:13.57     
 24 Giminez, Erlinda             9 Lincoln (s)          1:15.037     
 25 Caselli, Krista             12 Reno                  1:15.55     
 26 Taylor, Jessica              9 Wheatland             1:16.81     
 27 Aboudkhil, Sahfa             9 Western Sierra Col    1:18.49     
 28 Green, Tyra                  9 Lincoln (s)           1:24.65     

Mens 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Walton, Aspyn               10 Woodcreek               52.24     
  2 Small, Jon                   9 Del Oro                 52.85     
  3 Cardoza, Garrett            10 Whitney                 53.26     
  4 Cooper, Rashad              10 Kimball (John C.)       54.34     
  5 Lesniak, Jeremiah            9 McQueen                 54.35     
  6 Colina, Karl                10 Del Oro                 54.56     
  7 Carlile, Spencer             9 McQueen                 54.74     
  8 Heward, Nick                10 McQueen                 54.80     
  9 O'Neal, Joshua              10 Whitney                 55.44     
 10 Tenette, Isaiah              9 Center                  55.77     
 11 Seamands, Deion             11 Reno                    55.89     
 12 Lo, Meng                    10 Lincoln (s)             56.16     
 13 Riar, Junior                 9 Woodcreek               56.54     
 14 Curiel, Xavier              10 Damonte Ranch           56.62     
 15 Flores, Gerardo             10 Folsom                  57.16     
 16 Levitt, Damian              10 Lincoln (s)             57.42     
 17 Young, Garrett               9 Wheatland               57.67     
 18 Rudko, Mark                  9 Center                  57.87     
 19 Mauva, Wyatt                 9 Reed                    58.14     
 20 Henderson, Shane            10 Reed                    58.79     
 21 Harrison, Julian            10 Wheatland               58.86     
 22 Leal, Victor                10 Reno                   59.028     
 23 Grimaldi, Armando           10 Wheatland               59.47     
 24 Duran, Jamie                 9 Mira Loma             1:00.24     
 25 Faasisila, Marcus           10 Kimball (John C.)     1:00.95     
 26 Guariglia, Jacob            10 Reed                 1:01.007     
 27 Tang, Raymond               10 Mira Loma             1:01.76     
 28 White, Joe                  10 Argonaut              1:03.29     
 29 Erosa, Easton               10 Argonaut              1:04.89     
 30 Nelson, Parker               9 Folsom                1:06.56     
 31 Richter, Josh                9 Western Sierra Col    1:06.71     
 32 Van Doren, Aaron            10 Nevada Union         1:10.074     

Womens 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Newell, Adriana             12 Reed                    56.83     
  2 McCullough, Kerry           12 Placer                1:01.27     
  3 Waller, Morgan               9 Damonte Ranch         1:01.65     
  4 Simpson, Morgan             11 Roseville             1:02.22     
  5 Miller, Alexis               9 Reed                  1:04.44     
  6 Calder, Kaylie              11 Damonte Ranch         1:05.19     
  7 PFerschy, Ryeli             11 Reed                  1:05.44     
  8 Ramos, Cassandra            12 Damonte Ranch         1:06.35     
  9 Suden, Kate                 11 Argonaut              1:06.61     
 10 Van Ry, Autumn              11 McQueen               1:06.97     
 11 Leavens, Kourtney           11 Whitney               1:07.10     
 12 Howell, Mykala              11 Center                1:07.14     
 13 Strope, Makenna             10 Kimball (John C.)     1:07.30     
 14 Romero, Alexis              12 Churchill County      1:07.48     
 15 Hardin, Hannah               9 Del Oro               1:07.57     
 16 McKenzie, Marina            11 Nevada Union          1:08.87     
 17 Sholotyuk, Irina            12 Rio Linda             1:09.62     
 18 Lierley, Nicole             11 Nevada Union          1:09.90     
 19 Schmidt, Claudia            12 Nevada Union          1:10.31     
 20 Rees, Jennifer              11 Folsom                1:14.18     
 21 Lake, Tashina               12 Churchill County      1:16.51     
 22 Pantiga, Taylor             12 Folsom                1:19.93     

Mens 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Feyersinger, Sebastian      11 McQueen                 49.45     
  2 Ross, Connor                10 McQueen                 49.76     
  3 Boone, Ben                  12 Center                  49.77     
  4 Tuttle, Johnathon           11 Del Oro                 49.96     
  5 Harborth, Isaiah            10 Woodcreek              50.033     
  6 Giles, Brent                11 Del Oro                 50.74     
  7 Smith, Andrew               12 Damonte Ranch           51.11     
  8 Lopez, Jonathan             11 Roseville               51.21     
  9 Gbenjo, Victor              11 Reed                    51.26     
 10 Visek, Ryan                 11 Woodcreek               51.98     
 11 Hansen, Porter              10 Reed                    52.30     
 12 Christian, Owen             11 Del Oro                 52.50     
 13 Herrlin, Conner             12 Woodcreek               52.65     
 14 Vaughn, Koren               12 Whitney                 52.67     
 15 Anderson Laking, Jahkota    11 Reno                    53.47     
 16 Huneycutt, Jake             12 Reno                    53.54     
 17 Carney, Chris               12 Lincoln (s)             53.91     
 18 Flores, Alberto             11 Kimball (John C.)       54.81     
 19 Schank, Nathan              11 Churchill County        54.88     
 20 Lit, Andrew                 12 Wheatland               55.34     
 21 Hanson, David               12 Folsom                  55.39     
 22 Cooper, Matt                11 Center                  55.43     
 23 Gutierrez, Adam             11 Colfax                  55.44     
 24 Aguilera, Frank             12 Mira Loma               55.90     
 25 Galagher, Jeff              11 Folsom                  56.19     
 26 Schelling, Dakota           11 Churchill County        56.31     
 27 Grinsell, Clint             12 Reno                    56.65     
 28 Perinchief, Kenneth         11 Wheatland               56.66     
 29 Cummins, Jason              12 Churchill County        56.90     
 30 Young, Donovan              11 Wheatland               57.44     
 31 Arnold, Ronny                9 Reed                    57.56     
 32 Flores, Allen               11 Argonaut                57.71     
 33 Cobb, Chase                 11 Argonaut                57.71     
 34 Chanell, Delorean           11 Antelope              1:04.79     
 35 Bianchi, Joe                12 Nevada Union          1:08.87     
 36 Payne, Eli                  11 Roseville             1:14.15     

Womens 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph Prelims
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Price, Julia            9 Kimball (John C.)       13.72  1.0
  2 Jones-Lewis, Mikayla    9 Roseville               13.76  0.2
  3 Braun, Emilie          10 Reed                    13.96  1.8
  4 Shinn, Kylie            9 Colfax                 14.083 -1.5
  5 Braun, Annie           10 Reed                    14.12  1.2
  6 Day, Kara              10 Reed                    13.87  1.0
  7 Chappell, Claire       10 Del Oro                 13.98  1.0
  8 Pitz, Brooklynn        10 Colfax                  13.98  0.2
  9 Screeton, Jamie        10 Woodcreek               14.02  1.0
 10 Nolen, Brooklin         9 Nevada Union           14.064  1.8
 11 Just, Holly             9 Placer                  14.19  1.2
 12 Stednitz, Gina         10 Woodcreek               14.20  0.2
 13 Hickmott, Nicole       10 Kimball (John C.)       14.21 -1.5
 14 Balser, Mickaela        9 Del Oro                 14.34  1.0
 15 Lessard, Maguire        9 Nevada Union            14.43  1.8
 16 Dingman, Sidney        10 Del Oro                 14.44  1.2
 17 Zaizay, Zephine         9 Lincoln (s)             14.55 -1.5
 18 Lewis, Morgan          10 Whitney                 14.58 -1.5
 19 Ritchie, Starr          9 Lincoln (s)             14.70  1.8
 20 Mounce, LeAnn          10 Churchill County        14.71  0.2
 21 Farrant, Maddy         10 Placer                  14.76  1.8
 22 Berry, Victoria        10 Whitney                 14.86  0.2
 23 Cena, Kristina         10 Nevada Union            14.95  1.0
 24 Montgomery, Anna        9 Damonte Ranch          15.053  1.2
 25 Burke, Jasmine         10 Placer                  15.25 -1.5
 26 Francis, Alyssa         9 Rio Linda               15.28  1.2
 27 Szuh, Brittnee          9 Woodcreek               15.36  1.0
 28 Bright, Taylor         10 Churchill County        15.39  1.8
 29 Serna, Lacey           10 Kimball (John C.)      16.077  1.8
 30 Cano, Claudia           9 Wheatland               16.37  0.2
 31 Schluter, Emma         10 Argonaut                16.57 -1.5
 32 Goudswaard, Katelynn   10 Churchill County       17.021  1.2

Womens 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph Finals
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Braun, Emilie          10 Reed                    13.37  1.7
  2 Price, Julia            9 Kimball (John C.)       13.40  1.7
  3 Day, Kara              10 Reed                    13.44  1.7
  4 Screeton, Jamie        10 Woodcreek               13.51  1.7
  5 Jones-Lewis, Mikayla    9 Roseville               13.52  1.7
  6 Shinn, Kylie            9 Colfax                  13.62  1.7
  7 Braun, Annie           10 Reed                    13.82  1.7
  8 Chappell, Claire       10 Del Oro                 13.93  1.7
  9 Pitz, Brooklynn        10 Colfax                  13.94  1.7

Mens 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph Prelims
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Nieves, Mo             10 Nevada Union            11.65 -1.5
  2 Hall, Myles             9 Kimball (John C.)       11.76 +0.0
  3 Espiritu, Eric          9 Reed                    11.80 -2.1
  4 Banghart, Sam           9 Damonte Ranch           11.81  0.1
  5 Grim, Malik             9 Lincoln (s)             11.88 -1.1
  6 Davis, Toj              9 Roseville               11.96 -3.4
  7 Lam, Garrett            9 Lincoln (s)            12.046 -2.2
  8 Hall, Chris             9 Kimball (John C.)       11.98 -1.1
  9 Ernst, Jake            10 Churchill County        11.99 +0.0
 10 Rhyne, Tevon           10 Del Oro                12.054 -1.5
 11 Sagucio, Brandon       10 Woodcreek               12.12 -2.1
 12 Sapiro, Jomar           - Damonte Ranch           12.13 -1.5
 13 Torres, John            9 Reed                    12.15 +0.0
 14 Russell, Mark          10 Lincoln (s)             12.22 -2.1
 15 Davenport, Tiko        10 Kimball (John C.)       12.35 -2.2
 16 Payne, DLafayette       9 Center                  12.37  0.1
 17 Ahnin, Matt            10 Woodcreek               12.40 -3.4
 18 Dardon, Edwin           9 Nevada Union            12.40 -1.1
 19 Colley, Hunter         10 Woodcreek               12.40 -3.4
 20 Lara, Devin            10 Wheatland               12.40 -1.5
 21 Irons, Scott           10 Colfax                  12.40 +0.0
 22 Carter, Jordan          9 Reed                    12.41 -2.1
 23 Reed, Tayari           10 Folsom                  12.43 -2.2
 24 Tirado, Andrew         10 Wheatland               12.44 -1.1
 25 Gazzola, Luca           9 Reno                    12.50 +0.0
 26 Aqui, Justyn            9 Reno                    12.52 -1.5
 27 Saah, Damont            9 McQueen                 12.54 -2.2
 28 Roberts, Marcellus      9 Center                  12.58  0.1
 29 Echeveria, Logan        9 Antelope                12.63 -1.1
 30 Jones, Jordan           9 McQueen                 12.66 -2.1
 31 Eddy, Cole             10 Reno                    12.67  0.1
 32 Hullum, Andrew         10 Center                  12.69 -3.4
 33 Patterson, Caleb        9 Nevada Union            12.77 -1.5
 34 Service, Cole          10 Churchill County        12.81 -3.4
 35 Crawford, Logan         9 Placer                  12.82 -2.2
 36 Kwong, Aaron           10 Mira Loma               12.85 -2.1
 37 Haney, Derek            9 Placer                  12.89  0.1
 38 Belsito, Sasho          9 Placer                  12.10 -1.5
 39 Nevarez, Paul          10 Wheatland              13.015 -3.4
 40 Riley, Mason            9 Whitney                13.058 +0.0
 41 Gong, Theodore         10 Rio Linda               13.18  0.1
 42 Ponton, Giovan         10 Folsom                  13.21 -2.2
 43 Abe, Bryson             9 Churchill County        13.23 -1.1
 44 Baggett, Beau           9 Colfax                  13.27 -1.5
 45 Richter, Josh           9 Western Sierra Col      13.34 +0.0
 46 Matt, McCuaig          10 Argonaut                13.43 -2.1
 47 Bosick, Joshua          9 Rio Linda               13.49 -1.1
 48 Souksamlane, Jalen      9 Mira Loma               13.52 -2.2
 49 Reyes, Christopher      9 Mira Loma               14.17 -2.1
 50 Richter, Zac            9 Western Sierra Col      14.54 -2.2
 51 Vanlo, Landon          10 Whitney                 14.72 -1.5

Mens 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph Finals
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Nieves, Mo             10 Nevada Union            11.23  0.3
  2 Espiritu, Eric          9 Reed                    11.54  0.3
  3 Davis, Toj              9 Roseville               11.65  0.3
  4 Hall, Myles             9 Kimball (John C.)       11.70  0.3
  5 Grim, Malik             9 Lincoln (s)             11.71  0.3
  6 Banghart, Sam           9 Damonte Ranch           11.72  0.3
  7 Lam, Garrett            9 Lincoln (s)             11.78  0.3
  8 Ernst, Jake            10 Churchill County        11.84  0.3
  9 Hall, Chris             9 Kimball (John C.)      12.098  0.3

Womens 100 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Newell, Adriana        12 Reed                    12.62  0.8
  2 Crouch, Paige          12 Roseville               12.78  0.2
  3 Tucker, Meghan         11 Placer                  12.95 -0.6
  4 Thigpen, Yasmin         9 Reed                    12.95 -0.1
  5 Smith, Deija           12 Center                  13.11 -0.9
  6 Mosby, Jazunique       12 Lincoln (s)             13.44 -0.5
  7 Jenkins, Ashley        12 Roseville               12.89  0.2
  8 Thomas, Natasha        11 Damonte Ranch           13.16 -0.1
  9 Dumford, Marrisa       12 Roseville               13.26 -0.6
 10 Navarroza, Cherish     12 Reed                    13.29  0.8
 11 Moody, Amber           10 Kimball (John C.)       13.40 -0.9
 12 Wintsch, Sarah         12 Woodcreek               13.41  0.2
 13 Wilkinson, Aliyah      10 Whitney                 13.45 -0.1
 14 Nielson, Hanna         11 McQueen                 13.59 -0.6
 15 Weissman, Morgan       11 McQueen                 13.59 -0.5
 16 Ratcliff, Makayla      12 Placer                  13.62  0.8
 17 Lewis, Lyna'e          10 Center                  13.68 -0.1
 18 Calhoun, Khadijah      12 Center                  13.68 -0.1
 19 Stewart, Carmen        11 Reno                    13.69  0.8
 20 Actis, Julia           10 McQueen                 13.72  0.8
 21 Whitlow, Alex          10 Mira Loma               13.74 -0.5
 22 Johnson, Megan         12 Nevada Union            13.77 -0.5
 23 Dillon, Ka' Lai        12 Rio Linda               13.78  0.2
 24 Harrison, Sophia       11 Wheatland               13.86 -0.5
 25 Clement, Elisa         12 Del Oro                 13.93  0.2
 26 Corp, Emily            10 Woodcreek               13.96 -0.6
 27 Jones, Keyarea         12 Lincoln (s)             13.97 -0.6
 28 Alo, Jonna             10 Reno                   14.047  0.2
 29 Meyers, Alaina         11 Colfax                 14.085  0.8
 30 Howard, Haley          12 Wheatland               14.20 -0.6
 31 Caillouette, Kyonna    12 Churchill County        14.32 -0.1
 32 Omitade, Whitney       11 Lincoln (s)             14.34 -0.5
 33 Shirhall, Jennifer     12 Woodcreek               14.38  0.2
 34 Johl, Erin             11 Folsom                  14.50 -0.6
 35 Dosty, Tamesha         11 Rio Linda               14.63 -0.5
 36 Cramer, Lexi           12 Argonaut                14.65 -0.9
 37 Campbell, Maddie       11 Nevada Union            14.66 -0.1
 38 Mitchell, Ariahnnah    12 Rio Linda               14.71 -0.5
 39 Sanches, Haley         11 Churchill County        14.96  0.8
 40 Park, Kaeti            11 Folsom                  14.10 -0.1
 41 Detomasi, Nickie       12 Churchill County       15.077  0.2
 42 Martinez, Kaitlyn      11 Wheatland               15.85 -0.1
 43 Wilkinson, Sydney      12 Argonaut               16.021  0.2

Womens 100 Meter Dash Varsity Finals
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Newell, Adriana        12 Reed                    12.19  0.6
  2 Tucker, Meghan         11 Placer                  12.78  0.6
  3 Crouch, Paige          12 Roseville               12.79  0.6
  4 Jenkins, Ashley        12 Roseville               12.91  0.6
  5 Smith, Deija           12 Center                  12.99  0.6
  6 Thigpen, Yasmin         9 Reed                   13.089  0.6
  7 Dumford, Marrisa       12 Roseville               13.25  0.6
  8 Thomas, Natasha        11 Damonte Ranch           13.28  0.6
  9 Mosby, Jazunique       12 Lincoln (s)             13.54  0.6

Mens 100 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Bergstrom, Joel        12 Damonte Ranch           11.32 -1.1
  2 Jackson, Damon         11 Kimball (John C.)       11.37 -0.7
  3 Williamson, Tyus       10 Woodcreek               11.47 -1.3
  4 Feyersinger, Sebastia  11 McQueen                 11.50 -1.5
  5 Graves, Dominic        12 Damonte Ranch           11.55 -2.7
  6 Hargrove, Martin       12 Reed                    11.64 -2.2
  7 Waller, Jordan         12 Damonte Ranch           11.66 -2.7
  8 Owens, Evan            12 Kimball (John C.)       11.44 -1.1
  9 Armstrong, Ochei       12 Center                  11.56 -0.7
 10 Allen, Gaige           11 Kimball (John C.)       11.58 -1.3
 11 Stacy, Dylan           11 Woodcreek               11.64 -0.7
 12 Anderson, Tyrell       11 Center                  11.67 -1.5
 13 Layton, Mitchell       11 Woodcreek               11.77 -2.7
 14 DeLeon, Jack           10 Roseville               11.78 -1.1
 15 Lim, Ryan              12 Reno                    11.78 -1.1
 16 Ernst, Tyson           12 Churchill County        11.81 -1.5
 17 Peterson, Shane        11 Del Oro                 11.84 -2.7
 18 Hunt, Keenan           11 Rio Linda               11.84 -2.2
 19 Lyons, William         12 Reed                    11.88 -1.3
 20 Anders, Dominic        11 Reno                    11.91 -2.7
 20 Ashlock, Ben           11 Damonte Ranch           11.91 -1.5
 22 Kline, Troy            12 Del Oro                 11.93 -2.7
 23 Proo, Mauro            12 Roseville               11.96 -1.3
 24 Tarner, Trent          11 Churchill County        11.96 -2.7
 25 Small, Duncan          10 Del Oro                 11.99 -2.7
 26 Cooper, Austin         11 Wheatland              12.017 -0.7
 27 Merriman, Colton       12 Argonaut               12.056 -2.2
 28 Kissick, Cameron       10 Churchill County       12.095 -2.7
 29 Supple, Zack           12 McQueen                 12.15 -2.2
 30 Campos, Mark           12 Wheatland               12.18 -1.3
 31 Lim, Jason             11 Reno                    12.19 -1.1
 32 Alcantara, Zach        11 Nevada Union            12.26 -1.3
 33 Koehler, Brandon       11 Reed                    12.33 -2.7
 34 Perkins, Cameron       12 Wheatland               12.48 -2.2
 35 Iverson, Omar          11 Folsom                  12.51 -1.1
 36 Russ, Jason            11 Center                  12.51 -1.5
 37 Ames, Austin           11 Colfax                  12.61 -2.7
 38 Kiselev, Eric          12 Folsom                  12.65 -0.7
 39 Powell, Jesse          11 Argonaut                12.69 -1.3
 40 Galagher, Jeff         11 Folsom                  12.84 -0.7
 41 Smith, James           12 Placer                  13.37 -2.2

Mens 100 Meter Dash Varsity Finals
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Graves, Dominic        12 Damonte Ranch           10.89  1.3
  2 Jackson, Damon         11 Kimball (John C.)       11.16  1.3
  3 Feyersinger, Sebastia  11 McQueen                 11.17  1.3
  4 Williamson, Tyus       10 Woodcreek               11.23  1.3
  5 Bergstrom, Joel        12 Damonte Ranch           11.31  1.3
  6 Owens, Evan            12 Kimball (John C.)       11.40  1.3
  7 Armstrong, Ochei       12 Center                  11.40  1.3
  8 Waller, Jordan         12 Damonte Ranch           11.52  1.3
  9 Hargrove, Martin       12 Reed                    11.56  1.3

Mens 3000 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jose             10 Placer                9:42.53     
  2 Bertz, Logan                 9 Del Oro               9:51.12     
  3 McCarter-Ribakoff, Moshe    10 Placer                9:52.89     
  4 Goold, Daniel               10 Woodcreek             9:53.87     
  5 Ostenberg, Kyler             9 Del Oro              9:59.059     
  6 Higuera, Luis               10 Whitney              10:06.41     
  7 Bohn, Tristen               10 Colfax               10:08.99     
  8 Weitzel, Owen               10 Woodcreek            10:09.77     
  9 Condos, Christian            9 Whitney              10:10.74     
 10 Mir, Moiz                   10 Mira Loma            10:13.34     
 11 Patel, Kunal                 9 Lincoln (s)          10:16.10     
 12 Stevens, Benjamin           10 Reed                 10:19.54     
 13 Crippen, Trevor              9 Manteca              10:20.56     
 14 Pieczynski, Ben             11 Woodcreek            10:23.74     
 15 O'Brien, Duncan             10 McQueen              10:25.91     
 16 Aguilar, Nik                 9 McQueen              10:26.42     
 17 Kovacs, Brett                9 Manteca              10:30.79     
 18 Bushong, Riley               9 Placer              10:31.047     
 19 Scanlon, Colby               9 Nevada Union         10:31.56     
 20 Padilla, Dakota             10 McQueen             10:33.083     
 21 Lopez, Jorge                 9 Kimball (John C.)    10:33.38     
 22 Eck, Tyler                  10 Sutter               10:37.54     
 23 Livingston, Trevor           9 Reno                 10:38.96     
 24 Shanahan, Joseph            10 Del Oro              10:50.97     
 25 Wong, Anthony               10 Placer               10:54.11     
 26 Seefelt, Matthew             9 Roseville            10:54.69     
 27 McGuire, Patrick            10 Reno                 11:00.11     
 28 Boyden, Maxwell              9 Reno                 11:00.76     
 29 Kurdyumov, James             9 Woodcreek            11:03.59     
 30 Ghimire, Bibek              10 Kimball (John C.)    11:18.36     
 31 Cabuang, Angelo              9 Lincoln (s)          11:24.94     
 32 Cabras, Alex                 9 Center               11:25.20     
 33 Roth, Curtis                10 Del Campo            11:25.90     
 34 Murayama, Garrett            9 Center               11:28.48     
 35 Ries, David                 10 Wheatland            11:28.51     
 36 Carrasco, Fernando          10 Kimball (John C.)    11:29.44     
 37 DesJardins, Evan            10 Nevada Union         11:32.91     
 38 Foley, Ryan                  9 Wheatland            11:34.99     
 39 Frost, Andrew                9 Del Campo            11:36.37     
 40 Gotaas, Ryan                 9 Reed                 11:41.88     
 41 Frenklak, Evan              10 Mira Loma            11:48.77     
 42 Anderson, Michael            9 Churchill County     11:57.10     
 43 Johnson, James               9 Reed                 12:02.45     
 44 Montgomery, Jack             9 Del Oro              12:10.87     
 45 Miranda, Christopher         9 Kimball (John C.)    12:38.52     
 46 Yegorov, Paul                9 Center               12:39.93     
 47 Zhang, Frank                10 Mira Loma            12:42.68     
 48 Guerrero, Marco              9 Churchill County     12:59.15     

Womens 3000 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Groat, Hattie                9 Whitney              11:33.14     
  2 Pizzella, Nora               9 Nevada Union         11:36.34     
  3 Heward, Sammie              10 McQueen              11:41.43     
  4 Catilus, Kylie              10 Roseville            11:50.17     
  5 Castro-Wehr, Joy             9 Nevada Union        11:54.083     
  6 Kariuki, Dorian             10 Mira Loma            12:04.70     
  7 Nava, Valleria               9 McQueen              12:11.68     
  8 Lohmeyer, Kylie             10 McQueen              12:16.83     
  9 Jones, Cassandra             9 McQueen              12:20.78     
 10 Huynh, Kyli                  9 Kimball (John C.)    13:04.80     
 11 Evans, Ariel                 9 Damonte Ranch        13:09.77     
 12 Daly, Allison                9 Damonte Ranch        13:45.68     
 13 Kwan, Jessica                9 Kimball (John C.)    13:58.74     
 14 Wanket, Alexandria           9 Lincoln (s)          14:07.22     
 15 Newport, Brianna             9 Lincoln (s)          14:19.95     
 16 Abad, Danica                 9 Reed                 14:48.35     
 17 Boc, Kianna                  9 Reed                 14:49.69     
 18 Chatterton, Hailey           9 Western Sierra Col   14:55.21     
 19 Widell, Ashlyn              10 Wheatland            15:20.52     

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph 30"
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Smith, Delaney              10 Nevada Union            50.52     
  2 Mullins, Malory             10 Del Oro                 51.23     
  3 Pennington, Emily           10 McQueen                 52.36     
  4 Braum, Vanessa              10 Del Oro                 52.48     
  5 Wintsch, Haley               9 Woodcreek               52.97     
  6 Roser, Haley                 9 Del Oro                 53.46     
  7 Curtis, Kelsey               9 Reed                    53.88     
  8 Andriyenko, Tatyana         10 Center                  54.18     
  9 Grotegeer, Jasmine          10 Wheatland               55.31     
 10 Pham, Jacquelene            10 Kimball (John C.)       55.85     
 11 Gallegos, Andrea            10 Kimball (John C.)      56.083     
 12 Pagel, Mary                  9 Woodcreek               56.12     
 13 Pringle, Adrienne            9 Reed                    56.13     
 14 Vasilieva, Anna             10 Woodcreek               56.67     
 15 Tran, Thi                    9 Reed                    57.34     
 16 Gillespie, Taylor            9 Whitney                 58.80     
 17 Redick-Hardge, Akilah        9 Center                  59.81     
 18 Lamkin, Rachel               9 Whitney               1:00.38     
 19 Bravos, Kelsey               9 Whitney               1:03.42     
 20 Poth, Molley                10 Wheatland             1:09.74     

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 30"
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Gabriella            9 Damonte Ranch           47.23     
  2 Nash, Emily                 12 Del Oro                 47.55     
  3 Garrett, Alyssa             12 Nevada Union            48.55     
  4 Baker, Amanda                9 Del Oro                 48.59     
  5 Thigpen, Yasmin              9 Reed                    48.66     
  6 Chatman, Brittany           12 Lincoln (s)            49.017     
  7 Warren, Gabrielle           11 McQueen                 49.08     
  8 Bertz, Lea                  12 Del Oro                 49.17     
  9 Plater, Kimmie              11 McQueen                50.081     
 10 Brehmer, Kiahna             11 Kimball (John C.)       51.72     
 11 Roberts, Mon'Zhane          11 Center                  52.37     
 12 Fonoimoana, Tiare           12 Reed                    52.53     
 13 Murphy, Melanie             11 Reno                    52.58     
 14 Fong, Lea                   11 Placer                 53.002     
 15 Metcalfe, Heather           10 Damonte Ranch          53.014     
 16 Bova, Marin                 10 Woodcreek               53.43     
 17 Stark, Andrea               10 Center                  53.68     
 18 Reibsamen, Kelsey           12 Churchill County        54.39     
 19 Murphey, Kathryne           12 Reno                    54.93     
 20 Estep, Cameron              11 Folsom                  55.76     
 21 Beedle, Niccola             10 Reno                    56.25     
 22 Burton, Victoria            10 Whitney                 56.80     
 23 Sells, Adrianna             11 Center                  57.79     
 24 Polines, Chelby             12 Wheatland               57.90     
 25 Guichu, Cassidy             12 Reed                   58.005     
 26 Sacco, Sierra               11 Woodcreek              58.024     
 27 Burke, Morgan               12 Woodcreek               58.41     

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph 33"
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Woods, Tre Shon             10 Roseville               41.95     
  2 Walton, Aspyn               10 Woodcreek               42.47     
  3 Gingerich, Seth              9 Del Oro                44.036     
  4 Nash, Jared                  9 Del Oro                 44.58     
  5 Khan, Mohammed              10 Kimball (John C.)       44.72     
  6 Galiza, Jariene             10 Lincoln (s)             44.85     
  7 Deniz, Dwight               10 Nevada Union           45.069     
  8 McKenizie, Simon            10 Lincoln (s)            45.086     
  9 Hopkins, Trafton            10 Del Oro                46.077     
 10 Heinitz-Peck, Kyle           9 Antelope                46.29     
 11 Sanders, David               9 Reed                    46.42     
 12 Young, Grayson              10 Reed                   47.053     
 13 Rudko, Mark                  9 Center                  47.18     
 14 Echeveria, Logan             9 Antelope                47.49     
 15 Sanchez, James              10 Rio Linda              48.021     
 16 Gotamco, Julian             10 Lincoln (s)             48.29     
 17 Gloudeman, Alex              9 Whitney                 50.28     
 18 Helm, Cole                   9 Roseville               50.40     
 19 Baker, Tim                   9 Woodcreek               50.49     
 20 Bouchard, Chris              9 Nevada Union            50.10     
 21 Hernandez, Sergio           10 Rio Linda               51.21     
 22 Berger, Cory                11 Reed                    51.77     
 23 Balderas, Christian         10 Kimball (John C.)       51.92     
 24 Mader, Tyler                 9 Placer                  54.29     

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 36"
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Andrews, Lane               12 Center                  39.68     
  2 Easter, Alonzo              12 Lincoln (s)             39.72     
  3 Corbett, James              11 Del Oro                 40.91     
  4 Moore, Brent                12 Reno                    41.29     
  5 Marsan, Nick                12 Churchill County        41.36     
  6 Taylor, Kendrick            12 McQueen                 41.97     
  7 Soeung, Brandon             11 Kimball (John C.)       42.47     
  8 Cordisco, Alexander         11 Reno                    42.59     
  9 Cervantes, Mike             12 McQueen                 42.70     
 10 Rogers, Roshaan             11 Woodcreek               42.94     
 11 Dawson, Ryan                12 Placer                  42.97     
 12 Sutton, Kris                11 Center                  43.15     
 13 Matzen, Cameron              9 Churchill County        43.26     
 14 Scholtes-Dowd, Forrest      11 Del Oro                 43.49     
 15 Mullins, Isaiah             10 Damonte Ranch           43.50     
 16 Aaron Able, Doug            11 Woodcreek               43.64     
 17 Tenner, Damane              12 Wheatland               44.15     
 18 Lewis, Clifford             10 Reed                    44.90     
 19 Smith, Isaiah               12 Kimball (John C.)      45.093     
 20 Montenegro, Dom             12 Reed                    45.63     
 21 Bryant, Brennen             12 Damonte Ranch           45.65     
 22 Nicholas, David             10 Damonte Ranch           45.69     
 23 Hernandez, Alexander        10 Reed                    45.90     
 24 Cofield, David              11 Lincoln (s)             45.98     
 25 Scott, Tim                  11 Folsom                  46.95     
 26 Braum, Tristan              11 Del Oro                 47.14     
 27 Damoulos, Mac               12 Center                  47.62     
 28 Grinsell, Clint             12 Reno                    48.25     
 29 MacCormick, Marvin          12 Wheatland               48.61     

Womens 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Sessano, Emma                9 Roseville             2:26.55     
  2 Iacoboni, Alexis            10 Damonte Ranch         2:30.95     
  3 Heimann, Kyra                9 Colfax                2:32.67     
  4 Reinol, Chloe               10 Nevada Union          2:32.79     
  5 Rowell, Lindsey             10 Woodcreek             2:32.94     
  6 Runte, Ellen                10 Del Oro               2:35.71     
  7 Evans, Ariel                 9 Damonte Ranch         2:39.49     
  8 Sall, Emily                 10 Del Oro              2:40.072     
  9 Lyons, Maddy                 9 Del Oro               2:41.14     
 10 Faulkner, Ashley             9 Lincoln (s)           2:42.44     
 11 Newell, Julia                9 Lincoln (s)           2:42.97     
 12 Voss, Alena                 10 Placer                2:44.34     
 13 Sievers, Noel               10 Woodcreek             2:44.65     
 14 Stahl, Aubrei               10 Roseville             2:45.66     
 15 Leighton, Kenna             10 Reed                  2:46.99     
 16 Higuera, Annette            10 Antelope              2:47.51     
 17 Fralick, Julia               9 Reno                  2:48.61     
 18 Carter, Camille              9 McQueen               2:49.32     
 19 Andrade, Mikaela            10 Antelope              2:49.59     
 20 Kariuki, Dorian             10 Mira Loma             2:51.27     
 21 Laguna, Tifany               9 Reed                  2:52.34     
 22 Caselli, Krista             12 Reno                  2:54.36     
 23 Pokorney, Amanda            10 Mira Loma             2:56.48     
 24 Bailey, Lindsey              9 Folsom                2:57.15     
 25 Huynh, Kyli                  9 Kimball (John C.)     2:57.51     
 26 Brown, Kiana                10 Whitney               2:57.97     
 27 Mathany, Svetlana           10 Argonaut             2:59.082     
 28 Lohmeyer, Kylie             10 McQueen               2:59.32     
 29 Johnson, Abbi                9 Folsom                2:59.90     
 30 Shively, Katie Beth         10 Wheatland             3:09.87     
 31 Alvarez, Gema               10 Reed                  3:13.70     

Mens 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Hanna, Isaiah                9 Whitney               2:07.19     
  2 Lopez, Sebastian            10 Damonte Ranch        2:08.019     
  3 Lesniak, Jeremiah            9 McQueen               2:08.76     
  4 Carlile, Spencer             9 McQueen               2:09.85     
  5 Seamands, Deion             11 Reno                  2:10.22     
  6 Curiel, Xavier              10 Damonte Ranch         2:10.33     
  7 Enabnit, Chris              10 Mira Loma             2:10.48     
  8 Arteaga, Marc               10 Del Oro               2:11.27     
  9 Harris, Josh                 9 Nevada Union          2:12.58     
 10 Thomson, Tristen             9 Churchill County      2:12.61     
 11 Rimon, Rjhun                10 Damonte Ranch         2:12.68     
 12 Bennett, Nick                9 Lincoln (s)           2:13.58     
 13 Arnds, Max                  10 Nevada Union          2:13.59     
 14 Gollnick, Gunner             9 Del Oro               2:13.70     
 14 Riar, Junior                 9 Woodcreek             2:13.70     
 16 Bell, Alec                  10 Sutter               2:14.085     
 17 Moulton, Josh                9 Churchill County      2:17.43     
 18 Heward, Nick                10 McQueen               2:17.71     
 19 Cardwell-Rutt, Austin       10 Reed                  2:18.14     
 20 Beesmer, Dylan              11 Reno                  2:18.55     
 21 Johnson, Noah               10 Mira Loma             2:18.74     
 22 Leal, Victor                10 Reno                  2:18.95     
 23 Rutherford, Zach             9 Del Campo             2:19.13     
 24 Martin, Trent                9 Whitney               2:19.85     
 25 Bermudez, Saul               9 Center                2:20.91     
 26 Duran, Jamie                 9 Mira Loma             2:21.73     
 27 Jung, Andrew                 9 Kimball (John C.)     2:22.23     
 28 Nguyen, Taylor               9 Whitney              2:23.067     
 29 Soriano, Eric                9 Lincoln (s)           2:23.71     
 30 Osborn, Peter               12 Reed                  2:24.93     
 31 Luna, Marcus                 9 Roseville             2:25.25     
 32 Cordes, Sean                 9 Churchill County      2:25.83     
 33 Alrakubi, Zaid               9 Roseville             2:26.50     
 34 Hart, JJ                    10 Argonaut              2:26.63     
 35 Valdez, Paul                10 Kimball (John C.)     2:28.41     
 36 Nelson, Parker               9 Folsom                2:28.60     
 37 Faasisila, Marcus           10 Kimball (John C.)    2:29.002     
 38 Nguyen, Vincent              9 Antelope              2:35.32     
 39 Kolomiychenko, Slavy        12 Center                2:38.32     
 40 Costa, Zachary               9 Wheatland             2:38.97     
 41 Amabisco, Austin            10 Del Oro              2:57.046     

Womens 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Wood, Meagan                12 Damonte Ranch         2:22.22     
  2 Murphy, Lila                12 Reno                  2:23.23     
  3 Heyn, Amy                   11 Del Oro               2:23.65     
  4 Alhamad, Muna               10 Folsom               2:24.028     
  5 Higgins, Casey              12 McQueen               2:24.24     
  6 McKenzie, Marina            11 Nevada Union          2:26.96     
  7 Lee, Jayme                  11 Roseville             2:27.13     
  8 Tristant, Dominique         12 Del Oro               2:28.39     
  9 Mccall, Eliza               10 Reno                  2:29.25     
 10 Meredith, Lizzie            11 Del Oro               2:29.61     
 11 O'Brien, Brooke             12 Woodcreek             2:31.85     
 12 Dogan, Micaiah              10 Lincoln (s)           2:33.83     
 13 O'Sullivan, Sarah           11 Damonte Ranch         2:35.13     
 14 Calder, Kaylie              11 Damonte Ranch         2:39.02     
 15 Carr, Emily                 12 Reed                  2:41.82     
 16 Harrison, Holly             11 Nevada Union          2:43.90     
 17 Wilson, Rebecca             11 Reed                  2:47.26     
 18 Hunsucker, Katie            12 Center                2:51.65     
 19 Allen, Kristin              12 Center                2:57.60     
 20 Lake, Tashina               12 Churchill County      2:59.31     
 21 Gunnison, Emma              11 Nevada Union          2:59.82     
 22 Soria, Amanda               11 Kimball (John C.)     3:03.83     
 23 Martinez, Darlene           11 Kimball (John C.)     3:21.67     

Mens 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ross, Connor                10 McQueen               1:55.79     
  2 Sotomayor, Arturo           10 Roseville             1:57.64     
  3 French, David               12 Nevada Union          1:57.95     
  4 Dorofeyev, Viktor           12 Placer                1:58.61     
  5 Stahl, Logan                12 Roseville             1:59.20     
  6 Morin, Vinnie               12 Folsom                2:01.34     
  7 Gomez, Gamaliel             12 Placer                2:01.86     
  8 Palmer, Theron              12 Lincoln (s)           2:02.17     
  9 Romo, Luis                  10 Woodcreek             2:02.43     
 10 Sanchez, Anthony            11 Roseville             2:03.96     
 11 Cavallo, Ray                11 Reno                  2:04.57     
 12 Schank, Nathan              11 Churchill County      2:04.95     
 13 Stelzer, Zach               11 Placer                2:04.97     
 14 Garete, Thomas              11 Reed                  2:05.24     
 15 Anderson Laking, Jahkota    11 Reno                  2:06.18     
 16 Nelson, Race                11 Del Oro               2:06.40     
 17 Goodwin, Jacob              12 Folsom                2:07.60     
 18 Zadran, Seayer              12 Manteca              2:08.096     
 19 Garcia, Andrew              12 Reed                  2:08.10     
 20 Reed, Colby                 12 Del Campo             2:08.64     
 21 Kerr, Nathan                11 Reno                  2:08.73     
 22 Buinievich, Dima            12 Del Campo             2:09.02     
 23 Iverson, Nicholas           11 Damonte Ranch        2:09.057     
 24 Kraft, Braeden               9 Del Campo             2:10.00     
 25 Fajardo, Drew               12 Del Oro               2:10.90     
 26 Shaw, Blake                 12 Folsom                2:11.29     
 27 Wells, Ryan                 12 Center                2:14.61     
 28 Patel, Devin                11 Kimball (John C.)     2:15.59     
 29 Mudrenko, Pavel             11 Antelope              2:16.23     
 30 Aguilera, Frank             12 Mira Loma             2:17.39     
 31 Gomez, Roger                11 Kimball (John C.)     2:17.53     
 32 Mejia, Carlos               12 Antelope              2:17.63     
 33 Paulite, Laurence           12 Kimball (John C.)     2:18.26     
 34 Allen, Connor               11 Antelope              2:19.36     
 35 McLaughlin, Zach            11 Del Oro              2:26.078     
 36 Damoulos, Mac               12 Center               2:27.019     
 37 Williams, Marcus Adam       11 Rio Linda             2:31.61     

Womens 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph Prelims
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Burks, Ashley          10 Damonte Ranch           27.80  0.1
  2 Day, Kara              10 Reed                    28.14 -0.1
  3 Jordan, Hannah         10 Del Oro                 28.25 -0.9
  4 Miller, Elizabeth       9 Lincoln (s)             28.71  0.8
  5 Miller, Atianna         9 Placer                  28.77 -1.7
  6 Chappell, Claire       10 Del Oro                 28.93 -1.6
  7 Braun, Emilie          10 Reed                    28.80 -0.9
  8 Hickmott, Nicole       10 Kimball (John C.)       28.85  0.8
  9 Screeton, Jamie        10 Woodcreek               28.89 -0.1
 10 Jacinto, Vanessa        9 McQueen                 28.93  0.1
 11 Nolen, Brooklin         9 Nevada Union            29.30 -1.7
 12 Curtis, Kelsey          9 Reed                    29.31 -1.7
 13 Zaizay, Zephine         9 Lincoln (s)             29.39 -0.9
 14 Miller, Lauren         10 McQueen                 29.56 -1.6
 15 Lessard, Maguire        9 Nevada Union            29.67 -0.9
 16 Just, Holly             9 Placer                  29.67  0.1
 17 Harris, Mikayla         9 Churchill County       30.089 -1.6
 18 Stednitz, Gina         10 Woodcreek               30.22 -0.1
 19 Green, Tyra             9 Lincoln (s)             30.26 -0.1
 20 Runte, Ellen           10 Del Oro                 30.47 -1.6
 21 Pochapskiy, Anna        9 Rio Linda               30.52  0.8
 22 McGuire, Mychale       10 Damonte Ranch           30.60 -0.9
 23 Jones-Lewis, Mikayla    9 Roseville               30.61 -1.7
 24 Bauer, Kylee            9 Colfax                  30.68  0.8
 25 Holt, Sarah            10 Placer                  30.80  0.1
 26 Kiefer, Alanna          9 Whitney                 30.92 -0.9
 27 Bright, Taylor         10 Churchill County        31.13  0.8
 28 Mounce, LeAnn          10 Churchill County        31.25  0.1
 29 Eppler, Alyssa          9 Whitney                 31.56 -0.1
 30 Jones-Trammell, Jocel  10 Roseville               31.69  0.1
 31 Etienne, Asijana       10 Wheatland               31.83 -0.9
 32 Szuh, Brittnee          9 Woodcreek               32.15 -0.1
 33 Thind, Roopkiran       10 Mira Loma               32.22 -0.1
 34 Francis, Alyssa         9 Rio Linda               32.23 -1.6
 35 Serna, Lacey           10 Kimball (John C.)       33.42  0.8
 36 Cano, Claudia           9 Wheatland               34.30 -0.1
 37 Alizani, Gamar         10 Mira Loma               34.46  0.1
 38 Schluter, Emma         10 Argonaut                37.18 -1.7

Womens 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph Finals
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Burks, Ashley          10 Damonte Ranch           27.75  1.0
  2 Day, Kara              10 Reed                   28.082  1.0
  3 Screeton, Jamie        10 Woodcreek               28.30  1.0
  4 Chappell, Claire       10 Del Oro                 28.48  1.0
  5 Braun, Emilie          10 Reed                    28.80  1.0
  6 Hickmott, Nicole       10 Kimball (John C.)       29.13  1.0
  7 Miller, Atianna         9 Placer                  36.56  1.0

Mens 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph Prelims
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Davis, Toj              9 Roseville               23.70 -0.1
  2 Rhyne, Tevon           10 Del Oro                 23.84 -2.7
  3 Banghart, Sam           9 Damonte Ranch           23.86 -0.1
  4 Lam, Garrett            9 Lincoln (s)             24.36 -1.1
  5 Espiritu, Eric          9 Reed                    24.38 -2.5
  6 Hall, Chris             9 Kimball (John C.)       24.46 -2.7
  7 Cooper, Rashad         10 Kimball (John C.)       24.97 -1.6
  8 Torres, John            9 Reed                    24.65 -2.5
  9 Shaffell, John         10 Folsom                  24.77 -0.1
 10 Ahnin, Matt            10 Woodcreek               24.99 -0.1
 11 Outland, Quin          10 Reed                    25.05 -1.1
 12 Sapia, Jamar            - Damonte Ranch          25.061 -0.1
 13 Colley, Hunter         10 Woodcreek              25.063 -1.6
 14 Grim, Malik             9 Lincoln (s)            25.089 -2.7
 15 Saah, Damont            9 McQueen                 25.14 -2.7
 16 Payne, DLafayette       9 Center                  25.20 -2.5
 17 Dardon, Edwin           9 Nevada Union            25.22 -2.7
 18 Cox, Tanner            10 McQueen                 25.33 -1.1
 19 Griffith-Kersey, Tren   9 Kimball (John C.)       25.34 -2.7
 20 Gazzola, Luca           9 Reno                    25.49 -0.1
 21 Eddy, Cole             10 Reno                    25.54 -0.1
 22 Roberts, Marcellus      9 Center                  25.59 -1.1
 23 Jones, Jordan           9 McQueen                 25.59 -0.1
 24 Case, Dallas           10 Rio Linda               25.69 -2.7
 25 Irons, Scott           10 Colfax                  25.77 -1.6
 26 Hullum, Andrew         10 Center                  25.79 -2.7
 27 Patterson, Caleb        9 Nevada Union            25.87 -2.7
 28 Tirado, Andrew         10 Wheatland               26.22 -2.5
 29 White, Joe             10 Argonaut                26.32 -2.7
 30 Ponton, Giovan         10 Folsom                  26.39 -0.1
 31 Service, Cole          10 Churchill County        26.40 -2.7
 32 Nevarez, Paul          10 Wheatland               26.41 -1.6
 33 Nowel, Christopher     10 Folsom                  26.42 -1.1
 34 Haney, Derek            9 Placer                  26.46 -1.6
 35 Wood, Tyler            10 Churchill County        26.66 -2.5
 36 Riley, Mason            9 Whitney                 26.93 -1.1
 37 Belsito, Sasho          9 Placer                  27.19 -2.7
 38 Gong, Theodore         10 Rio Linda               27.51 -1.6
 39 Bouchard, Chris         9 Nevada Union            27.93 -2.5
 40 Kiani, Purya           10 Mira Loma               28.11 -0.1
 41 Matt, McCuaig          10 Argonaut                28.21 -1.6
 42 Casillas, Gio           9 Argonaut                29.20 -1.6
 43 Richter, Zac            9 Western Sierra Col     30.002 -2.7
 44 Riebeek, Nick           9 Western Sierra Col      30.64 -0.1
 45 Lawrence, Seth          9 Colfax                 31.084 -0.1

Mens 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph Finals
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Rhyne, Tevon           10 Del Oro                 23.26  0.5
  2 Davis, Toj              9 Roseville               23.27  0.5
  3 Cooper, Rashad         10 Kimball (John C.)       23.54  0.5
  4 Hall, Chris             9 Kimball (John C.)       23.77  0.5
  5 Banghart, Sam           9 Damonte Ranch           23.89  0.5
  6 Lam, Garrett            9 Lincoln (s)             23.92  0.5
  7 Torres, John            9 Reed                    24.38  0.5
  8 Espiritu, Eric          9 Reed                    24.40  0.5
  9 Shaffell, John         10 Folsom                  24.81  0.5

Womens 200 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Newell, Adriana        12 Reed                   26.073 -2.1
  2 Tucker, Meghan         11 Placer                  26.58 +0.0
  3 Proiette, Sydney       12 Del Oro                 26.70  0.8
  4 Thigpen, Yasmin         9 Reed                    26.80  0.9
  5 Thomas, Natasha        11 Damonte Ranch           27.15 -0.6
  6 Smith, Deija           12 Center                  27.27 -1.8
  7 Moody, Amber           10 Kimball (John C.)       27.72 -2.4
  8 Jenkins, Ashley        12 Roseville               26.80  0.9
  9 Ratcliff, Makayla      12 Placer                  27.48 -0.6
 10 Mosby, Jazunique       12 Lincoln (s)             27.70 +0.0
 11 Ramos, Cassandra       12 Damonte Ranch           27.93  0.8
 12 Dumford, Marrisa       12 Roseville               27.95 -2.4
 13 O'Brian, Melanie       11 Nevada Union           28.074 -0.6
 14 Page, Dylan            10 Placer                 28.079 +0.0
 15 Navarroza, Cherish     12 Reed                    28.25 -2.1
 16 Actis, Julia           10 McQueen                 28.28  0.8
 17 Wintsch, Sarah         12 Woodcreek               28.36 -1.8
 18 Mascarinas, Janice     11 Roseville               28.47 +0.0
 19 Lewis, Lyna'e          10 Center                  28.49 +0.0
 20 Strope, Makenna        10 Kimball (John C.)       28.61  0.9
 21 Calhoun, Khadijah      12 Center                  28.63 -2.1
 22 Dillon, Ka' Lai        12 Rio Linda               28.73 -1.8
 23 Stewart, Carmen        11 Reno                    28.85 -1.8
 24 Nielson, Hanna         11 McQueen                 28.85  0.9
 25 Harrison, Sophia       11 Wheatland               28.89 +0.0
 26 Weissman, Morgan       11 McQueen                 28.93  0.8
 27 Johnson, Megan         12 Nevada Union           29.091 -2.1
 28 Corp, Emily            10 Woodcreek               29.14 -0.6
 29 Alo, Jonna             10 Reno                    29.31 -0.6
 30 Suden, Kate            11 Argonaut                29.47 -1.8
 31 Leavens, Kourtney      11 Whitney                 29.51 -2.1
 32 Johl, Erin             11 Folsom                  29.53  0.8
 33 Thomas, Emily          11 Colfax                  29.98 -1.8
 34 Shirhall, Jennifer     12 Woodcreek               30.19 -2.1
 35 Caillouette, Kyonna    12 Churchill County        30.30  0.9
 36 Sholotyuk, Irina       12 Rio Linda               30.61  0.9
 37 Gordon, Julianna       11 Reno                    30.76  0.8
 38 Dosty, Tamesha         11 Rio Linda               30.88 -2.1
 39 Belbin, Abigail        12 Churchill County        31.13 -2.4
 40 Park, Kaeti            11 Folsom                  31.61 -0.6
 41 Sanches, Haley         11 Churchill County        31.90 -2.1
 42 Rees, Jennifer         11 Folsom                 32.057  0.8
 43 Barragan, Alina        11 Whitney                 32.84 -2.4

Womens 200 Meter Dash Varsity Finals
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Newell, Adriana        12 Reed                    24.99  0.6
  2 Proiette, Sydney       12 Del Oro                 26.41  0.6
  3 Thigpen, Yasmin         9 Reed                    26.86  0.6
  4 Tucker, Meghan         11 Placer                 27.008  0.6
  5 Jenkins, Ashley        12 Roseville              27.052  0.6
  6 Moody, Amber           10 Kimball (John C.)      27.086  0.6
  7 Smith, Deija           12 Center                  27.16  0.6
  8 Thomas, Natasha        11 Damonte Ranch           27.60  0.6
  9 Ratcliff, Makayla      12 Placer                  27.75  0.6

Mens 200 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Graves, Dominic        12 Damonte Ranch           22.78  1.6
  2 Jackson, Damon         11 Kimball (John C.)       22.94  0.1
  3 Williamson, Tyus       10 Woodcreek               23.18  0.7
  4 Feyersinger, Sebastia  11 McQueen                 23.25 -0.3
  5 Lyons, Jordan          12 Manteca                 23.35 -0.6
  6 Armstrong, Ochei       12 Center                  23.46 -0.4
  7 Pelle, Tanner          11 Del Oro                 23.65  0.9
  8 DeLeon, Jack           10 Roseville               23.26  1.6
  9 Stacy, Dylan           11 Woodcreek               23.43  0.7
 10 Boone, Ben             12 Center                  23.43 -0.3
 11 Bell, Jonathan         12 Del Oro                 23.53  0.7
 12 Gbenjo, Victor         11 Reed                    23.65 -0.6
 13 Weis, Andrew           12 Folsom                  23.68 -0.4
 14 Lyons, William         12 Reed                    23.68 -0.3
 15 Hargrove, Martin       12 Reed                    23.88  0.1
 16 Taylor, Kendrick       12 McQueen                 23.91  1.6
 17 Layton, Mitchell       11 Woodcreek               24.11  0.9
 18 Anders, Dominic        11 Reno                    24.12 -0.6
 19 Kissick, Cameron       10 Churchill County        24.14  0.7
 20 Tarner, Trent          11 Churchill County        24.15  1.6
 21 Huneycutt, Jake        12 Reno                    24.16  0.9
 22 Vaughn, Koren          12 Whitney                 24.18  0.1
 23 Finical, Richard       11 Roseville               24.22 -0.6
 24 Proo, Mauro            12 Roseville               24.25  0.7
 25 Ashlock, Ben           11 Damonte Ranch           24.42  0.1
 26 Bergstrom, Joel        12 Damonte Ranch           24.45 -0.4
 27 Lit, Andrew            12 Wheatland               24.46  1.6
 28 Cummins, Jason         12 Churchill County        24.76  0.1
 29 Campos, Mark           12 Wheatland               24.84  0.7
 30 Grinsell, Clint        12 Reno                    25.23 -0.3
 31 Cantrell, Ashton       12 Argonaut                25.33  0.9
 32 King, Ryan             12 Argonaut                25.34  0.7
 33 Lewis, Jalen           12 Placer                  25.36 -0.4
 34 Logan, Jake            11 Colfax                  25.70 -0.4
 35 Kiselev, Eric          12 Folsom                 26.025 -0.6
 36 Iverson, Omar          11 Folsom                  26.13 -0.4

Mens 200 Meter Dash Varsity Finals
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Feyersinger, Sebastia  11 McQueen                22.012  0.2
  2 Graves, Dominic        12 Damonte Ranch           22.31  0.2
  3 Jackson, Damon         11 Kimball (John C.)       22.73  0.2
  4 Pelle, Tanner          11 Del Oro                 23.26  0.2
  5 Armstrong, Ochei       12 Center                  23.34  0.2
  6 Williamson, Tyus       10 Woodcreek               23.36  0.2
  7 DeLeon, Jack           10 Roseville               23.45  0.2
  8 Stacy, Dylan           11 Woodcreek               23.49  0.2

Womens 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Michelle            11 McQueen              10:41.28     
  2 Palacios, Sam               11 McQueen              10:47.12     
  3 Gentes, Megan               12 Del Oro             10:52.003     
  4 Zortman, Teresa              9 Woodcreek            10:52.92     
  5 Mason, Lauren                9 Woodcreek            10:53.90     
  6 Nunes, Karina               12 Woodcreek            10:55.33     
  7 Wood, Meagan                12 Damonte Ranch        11:08.90     
  8 Lam, Vivian                 12 Folsom               11:12.18     
  9 Aguilar, Natalie            11 Lincoln (s)          11:12.66     
 10 Jordan, Alyssa              12 McQueen              11:22.74     
 11 Vides, Jocelyn              10 Reno                 11:39.45     
 12 Loayza, Francesca           11 Kimball (John C.)    11:41.29     
 13 Chase, Alica                11 Damonte Ranch        12:12.11     
 14 Montgomery, Maddy           11 Del Oro              12:28.68     
 15 Campbell, Kelsea            11 Reed                 12:33.99     
 16 Webb, Kylee                 11 Del Oro             12:37.093     
 17 Guzman, Karla               11 Lincoln (s)          13:06.81     
 18 Perez, Emily                11 Lincoln (s)          13:06.84     
 19 Wilson, Rebecca             11 Reed                 13:11.20     
 20 Carr, Emily                 12 Reed                 13:24.75     
 21 Edgeworth, Savannah         11 Lincoln (s)          13:43.68     

Mens 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Benedict, Kai               10 McQueen              8:50.008     
  2 Qualls, Toby                12 Placer                8:54.78     
  3 Guinnip, Taylor             11 Woodcreek            8:59.055     
  4 Forman, Cody                12 Reed                  8:59.94     
  5 Scheuer, Sam                12 Folsom                9:05.51     
  6 Segarra, Matt               12 Del Campo             9:09.45     
  7 Ebert, Kyle                 11 Del Oro              9:16.074     
  8 McKay, Keiran               11 Del Campo             9:17.41     
  9 Leveskis, Clayton           11 Colfax                9:18.75     
 10 Kinoshita, Michael          12 Folsom                9:24.20     
 11 Boone, Tanner               12 Churchill County      9:26.99     
 12 Buinievich, Dima            12 Del Campo            9:28.021     
 13 Sears, Marshall             11 Woodcreek             9:31.64     
 14 Devereux, Sam               12 Woodcreek             9:32.48     
 15 Hart, Tyler                 10 Reno                  9:32.86     
 16 Zortman, Nick               11 Woodcreek             9:36.25     
 17 Wethern, Taylor             11 Damonte Ranch         9:40.42     
 18 Tierney, Triston            12 Reed                  9:45.37     
 19 Wolfe-Polgar, Moses         10 Del Oro               9:56.40     
 20 Rinn, Louis                 11 Placer                9:56.62     
 21 Weisberg, Walter            11 McQueen               9:58.25     
 22 Bice, Alexander             11 Del Oro              10:02.84     
 23 Koski, Spencer              12 Wheatland            10:16.86     
 24 Kareck, Christopher         11 Reed                 10:25.21     
 25 Carrasco, Rigo              12 Kimball (John C.)    10:25.96     
 26 Montes, Diego               11 Sutter               10:28.12     
 27 Vereyken, Anderson          11 Colfax              10:33.094     
 28 Miranda, Giovanni           11 Kimball (John C.)    10:33.77     
 29 MacDonald, Ranald           12 Damonte Ranch        10:40.83     
 30 Torgerson, Austin           11 Roseville            10:45.78     
 31 Revels, David               12 Churchill County     10:48.27     
 32 Pimley, Ray                 11 Sutter               11:00.28     
 33 Kolomiychenko, Slavy        12 Center               11:18.78     
 34 Colosi, Cody                11 Sutter               11:25.28     
 35 Jolly, Josh                 11 Center               11:28.91     
 36 Lawrence, James             12 Center               11:56.22     
 37 Gruenthal, Quentin          11 Sutter               12:02.29     
 38 Hernandez, Daniel           12 Del Campo            12:12.53     
 39 Walker, William             12 Churchill County    13:03.095     

Womens 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Damonte Ranch                                        4:20.42
  2 Del Oro                                              4:21.33
  3 McQueen                                              4:24.43
  4 Woodcreek                                            4:27.39
  5 Lincoln (s)                                          4:31.40
  6 Reed                                                 4:32.10
  7 Nevada Union                                         4:33.35
  8 Churchill County                                     4:45.62

Mens 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Del Oro                                              3:37.39
  2 Whitney                                              3:39.70
  3 Damonte Ranch                                        3:39.96
  4 McQueen                                              3:42.94
  5 Center                                               3:43.78
  6 Woodcreek                                            3:44.41
  7 Lincoln (s)                                          3:47.68
  8 Reno                                                 3:51.68
  9 Reed                                                 3:52.28
 10 Churchill County                                     3:58.87
 11 Folsom                                               3:58.95
 12 Mira Loma                                            4:02.98
 13 Nevada Union                                         4:15.69

Womens 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Damonte Ranch                                        4:06.06
  2 Del Oro                                              4:07.55
  3 Reed                                                 4:09.61
  4 Placer                                               4:11.69
  5 Roseville                                            4:13.04
  6 McQueen                                              4:13.45
  7 Reno                                                 4:17.02
  8 Nevada Union                                         4:21.23
  9 Churchill County                                     4:25.67
 10 Folsom                                               4:33.21

Mens 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Del Oro                                              3:23.12
  2 McQueen                                              3:23.80
  3 Damonte Ranch                                        3:26.52
  4 Center                                               3:27.34
  5 Lincoln (s)                                          3:28.81
  6 Reno                                                 3:29.49
  7 Roseville                                            3:30.73
  8 Nevada Union                                         3:33.23
  9 Churchill County                                     3:34.78
 10 Placer                                               3:35.23
 11 Folsom                                               3:36.67
 12 Reed                                                 3:37.02
 13 Mira Loma                                            3:47.48
 14 Wheatland                                            3:51.15

Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Feroah, Taran               11 Reno                 46-07.25     
  2 Finau, Paula                 9 Reno                 44-11.75     
  3 Edwards, Omar                  Antelope             44-03.75     
  4 Hingano, Manase             10 Rio Linda            43-10.00     
  5 Rey, Tyler                  10 Roseville            42-09.50     
  6 Capra, Johnny               10 Placer               42-05.50     
  7 McKimmy, Gunnar             11 Reno                 42-04.00     
  8 Kirwan, John                10 Colfax               39-04.50     
  9 Sage, Mason                 10 Placer               39-04.25     
 10 Maulino, Matthew            10 Roseville            39-04.00     
 10 Cabodi, Jeromy              10 Colfax               39-04.00     
 12 Jensen, Matthew              9 Reed                 38-09.75     
 13 McFall, Nick                10 Nevada Union         37-11.50     
 14 Capra, Jacob                 9 Placer               36-02.75     
 15 McGuire, Chrisopher         10 Reed                 36-01.50     
 16 Almada, Daniel               9 Lincoln (s)          36-01.00     
 17 Pickrell, Clay              10 Rocklin              36-00.75     
 18 Barker, Colton              10 Nevada Union         35-08.00     
 19 Haug, David                  9 Folsom               35-06.00     
 20 Hunter, Elijah               9 Kimball (John C.)    34-06.50     
 21 Wahl, Colin                  9 Whitney              34-05.75     
 22 Linnebur, Hayden             9 Kimball (John C.)    34-03.75     
 23 Stadtman, Cody              10 Churchill County     33-08.50     
 24 Bugayong, Noah               9 Wheatland            33-00.00     
 25 Rasch, Ryan                  9 Reed                 30-06.00     
 26 Schweiger, Blake            10 Colfax               30-03.00     
 27 Edwards, Destry             10 Churchill County     29-05.50     
 28 Riebeek, Nick                9 Western Sierra Col   29-05.25     
 29 Campiotti, Jordan            9 Kimball (John C.)    29-04.75     
 30 Purba, George                9 Mira Loma            29-00.50     
 31 Alber, Hans                  9 Whitney              28-09.75     
 32 Brown, Dahkota               9 Argonaut             27-11.25     
 33 Costigan, Christopher        9 Nevada Union         26-09.25     
 34 Contreras, Christian         9 Folsom               25-04.75     
 35 Habeebi, Danial              9 Center               23-07.00     
 36 Awad, George                 9 Whitney              23-03.00     

Womens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Julie                Antelope             30-01.50     
  2 Shaw, Hannah                10 Wheatland            29-05.50     
  3 Jones-Lewis, Mikayla         9 Roseville            28-09.00     
  4 Dumaplin, Simona             9 Wheatland            28-03.50     
  5 Soto, Dominque              10 Rocklin              26-07.00     
  6 Valdez, Melaina              9 Rocklin              26-02.75     
  7 Shively, Katie Beth         10 Wheatland            25-04.50     
  8 Barth, Marissa              10 Placer               24-08.75     
  9 Williams, Lauren            10 Kimball (John C.)    24-02.50     
 10 Deleon, Vanessa             10 McQueen              24-01.00     
 11 Covello, Taylor             11 Reed                 24-00.00     
 12 Anderson, Katherine          9 Reed                 23-08.25     
 13 Crane, Shantel               9 Colfax               22-11.75     
 14 Hernandez, Angelina          9 Kimball (John C.)    22-09.00     
 15 Lindsay, Haley               9 Churchill County     22-04.00     
 16 Sumner, Bethany              9 Nevada Union         21-10.50     
 17 Thind, Roopkiran            10 Mira Loma            21-09.00     
 18 Birdwell, Ellie             10 Rocklin              21-06.75     
 19 Mulac, Emily                10 Churchill County     21-06.00     
 20 Aragon, Sabrina             10 Mira Loma            21-05.75     
 21 Adams, Robin                10 Placer               20-10.00     
 22 Short, Dominique             9 Colfax               20-06.75     
 23 Evans, Sarah                 9 Churchill County     20-05.50     
 23 Spencer, Kira                9 Reed                 20-05.50     
 25 Kim, Theressa               11 Whitney              19-11.00     
 25 Roales, Alexjandra           9 Center               19-11.00     
 27 Chatterton, Elise            9 Whitney              19-09.25     
 28 Close, Kylee                11 Nevada Union         19-07.00     
 29 Howard, Raine               10 Roseville            19-00.25     
 30 Hames, Emily                   Whitney              16-05.25     
 31 Alizani, Gamar              10 Mira Loma            16-03.75     
 32 Meskimen, Rachel             9 Whitney              15-08.50     
 33 Mort, Molly                 10 Folsom               15-02.00     
 34 Avitua, Bree                 9 Center               15-01.25     

Womens Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Geyer, Stephanie            12 Del Oro              36-04.00     
  2 Soy, Annica                 12 Lincoln (s)          36-00.50     
  3 Carrillo, Maieana           10 McQueen              35-11.50     
  4 Ittner, Maddi               11 Colfax               35-10.00     
  5 John, Jasmine               11 Reed                 34-01.00     
  6 Coleman, Emily              11 Churchill County     31-03.00     
  7 Forte, Taylor                9 McQueen              30-04.75     
  8 Afu, Lolohea                 9 Reed                 30-00.50     
  9 Rowell, Lindsey             10 Woodcreek            29-04.50     
 10 Tracey, Meredith             9 Roseville            29-00.50     
 11 McPhaul, Danielle           12 Roseville            28-03.25     
 12 Douglass, Jaleyah           12 Kimball (John C.)    28-00.00     
 13 Crider, Shelby              12 Placer               27-10.25     
 14 Sappa, Kiki                 11 Wheatland            27-07.50     
 15 Minor, Victoria             11 Center               27-01.75     
 16 Nelson, Erin                11 Churchill County     26-06.25     
 17 Korf, Meg                   11 Colfax               26-02.50     
 18 Boorman, Caroline           12 Reno                 26-01.25     
 19 Detomasi, Nickie            12 Churchill County     25-10.50     
 20 Coulter, Lorraine           11 Kimball (John C.)    25-03.75     
 21 Wright, Kailey              11 Colfax               24-05.50     
 21 Crouse, Cadee               11 Placer               24-05.50     
 23 Smith, Sabrina              11 Argonaut             24-03.50     
 24 Helm, Danielle              12 Roseville            24-01.25     
 25 Mullen, Marissa             11 Wheatland            24-01.00     
 26 Yandell, Tatiana             9 Reed                 24-00.50     
 27 Howell, Mykala              11 Center               23-11.00     
 28 Warmsley, Majestea          11 Lincoln (s)          23-08.75     
 29 Guiterrez, Andrea           12 Center               23-06.00     
 30 Gasper, Paige               11 Wheatland            23-04.50     
 31 Zortman, Teresa              9 Woodcreek            23-00.25     
 32 Wilkinson, Sydney           12 Argonaut             22-10.00     
 33 Zavala, Kassandra           12 Kimball (John C.)    22-09.50     
 34 Estep, Cameron              11 Folsom               22-05.25     
 35 Hurtado, Stephani           12 Argonaut             21-04.75     
 36 Yokom, Ashlyn               11 Nevada Union         21-02.75     
 37 Kim, Theressa               11 Whitney              19-11.00     
 38 Adams, Melanie              11 Placer               19-04.25     
 39 Barragan, Alina             11 Whitney              17-05.25     
 40 Haines, Emily               11 Whitney              16-05.25     

Mens Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Perry, Austin               12 Colfax               51-05.50     
  2 Jordan, Eric                12 Reno                 49-03.75     
  3 Peik, Landon                12 Roseville            49-03.00     
  4 Meidell, Tyler              12 Damonte Ranch        46-05.75     
  5 Hatfield, Justin            10 Churchill County     46-01.50     
  6 McNinch, Austin             12 Reno                 45-04.25     
  7 Lee, Joshua                 12 Reno                 45-02.50     
  8 Bracey, Spencer             11 Center               43-10.50     
  9 Cammon, Kyle                11 Nevada Union         43-00.00     
 10 Townsend, Cameron           12 Nevada Union         42-02.25     
 11 Clement, Caleb              11 Del Oro              42-01.00     
 12 Schwartz, Kyle              12 Roseville            41-09.50     
 12 Boone, Cyrus                11 Lincoln (s)          41-09.50     
 14 Summers, Jacob              11 Damonte Ranch        40-09.75     
 15 Hayes, Tyler                11 Wheatland            40-09.00     
 16 Hingano, Vaughn             11 Rio Linda            40-04.00     
 17 Hubbard, James              12 Placer               39-11.50     
 18 Lerner, Mark                11 Colfax               39-06.50     
 19 Hoffman, Ethan              11 Damonte Ranch        39-06.25     
 20 Perry, Jason                11 Center               39-00.00     
 21 Fulmore, Johniffer          11 Center               38-07.25     
 22 Jansen, Grant               12 Roseville            38-07.00     
 23 Grizzle, Nicolas            10 Reed                 38-05.00     
 24 Catalano, Jared             12 Del Oro              38-02.00     
 25 Finau, Valamalua            11 Kimball (John C.)    38-01.75     
 26 Skrabar, Tristen            11 Placer               37-07.75     
 27 Otten, Cody                 12 Del Oro              37-07.50     
 28 Chavez, Daniel              11 Rio Linda            37-07.00     
 28 Schelling, Dakota           11 Churchill County     37-07.00     
 30 White, J'Juan               10 Reed                 37-01.00     
 31 Perez, Danny                11 Rio Linda            36-05.75     
 32 Gray, Spencer               10 Woodcreek            36-05.50     
 33 Margherita, Mario           11 Colfax               36-04.75     
 34 MaKieve, Joshua             12 Rocklin              36-00.75     
 35 Padjen, Mason               10 Woodcreek            35-11.50     
 36 Lyle, Daniel                12 Argonaut             35-10.25     
 37 Hall, Taylor                11 Kimball (John C.)    35-07.25     
 38 Lujan, Zach                 12 Argonaut             35-06.00     
 39 Penitani, Joseph            12 Kimball (John C.)    35-04.00     
 40 Stroud, Tyler               11 Nevada Union         33-07.00     
 41 Avila, Tristan              12 Wheatland            33-05.00     
 42 Feyersinger, Michael        11 McQueen              33-04.00     
 43 Rogers, Richard             11 Churchill County     32-08.25     
 44 Toloai, Maika               11 Lincoln (s)          32-08.00     
 45 Ramirez, Jacob               9 Woodcreek            32-06.00     
 46 Crain, Trenton              11 Wheatland            31-08.00     
 46 Swisley, Nathan             12 Placer               31-08.00     
 48 Arreola, Jose               12 Rocklin              29-05.50     
 49 Ruebel, Scott               11 Argonaut             29-00.00     
 50 Wendland, Brandon           12 Mira Loma            28-05.75     
 51 Kiselev, Eric               12 Folsom               24-01.50     

Mens Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Capra, Johnny               10 Placer              129-07.00     
  2 Capra, Jacob                 9 Placer              116-00.00     
  3 Kirwan, John                10 Colfax              115-06.50     
  4 Nieves, Mo                  10 Nevada Union        112-06.00     
  5 Cabodi, Jeromy              10 Colfax              112-04.50     
  6 Edwards, Omar                  Antelope            111-08.50     
  7 Finau, Tkani                10 Reno                108-09.50     
  8 Clark, Hunter               10 Rio Linda           107-04.00     
  9 Rey, Tyler                  10 Roseville           106-02.00     
 10 Finau, Paula                 9 Reno                 99-01.00     
 11 Sage, Mason                 10 Placer               97-05.50     
 12 McFall, Nick                10 Nevada Union         96-11.00     
 13 Linnebur, Hayden             9 Kimball (John C.)    96-08.50     
 14 Mendelsohn, John            11 Reno                 95-03.00     
 15 Pickrell, Clay              10 Rocklin              95-01.50     
 16 Niccoli, Christopher        10 Colfax               95-01.00     
 16 Barker, Colton              10 Nevada Union         95-01.00     
 18 Inchaurrequi, Zack           9 Del Oro              89-07.50     
 19 Alexander, Curtis           10 Del Oro              88-04.50     
 20 Haug, David                  9 Folsom               86-02.50     
 21 Rasch, Ryan                  9 Reed                 81-08.00     
 22 Guzman, David               10 Rio Linda            81-06.00     
 23 Edwards, Destry             10 Churchill County     80-08.00     
 24 Alber, Hans                  9 Whitney              80-03.00     
 25 Hunter, Elijah               9 Kimball (John C.)    79-11.00     
 26 Bugayong, Noah               9 Wheatland            79-04.00     
 27 Gasior, Gage                   Woodcreek            78-01.00     
 28 Mott, Noah                   9 Del Oro              77-03.00     
 29 Contreras, Christian         9 Folsom               76-11.00     
 30 Serrano, Michael            10 Rio Linda            73-05.00     
 31 Nelson, Parker               9 Folsom               73-01.50     
 32 McRoberts, Austin            9 Reed                 70-04.50     
 33 Stadtman, Cody              10 Churchill County     67-10.50     
 34 Brown, Dahkota               9 Argonaut             66-07.50     
 35 Quiambao, Bo                 9 Kimball (John C.)    64-05.00     
 36 Habeebi, Danial              9 Center               58-03.00     

Womens Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Shane, Jordan               10 Del Oro              96-06.00     
  2 Shaw, Hannah                10 Wheatland            89-09.00     
  3 Valdez, Melaina              9 Rocklin              88-06.50     
  4 Crane, Shantel               9 Colfax               79-02.00     
  5 John, Jasmine               11 Reed                 74-08.00     
  6 Whitlow, Alex               10 Mira Loma            74-05.00     
  7 Adams, Robin                10 Placer               73-09.00     
  8 Dumaplin, Simona             9 Wheatland            73-02.00     
  9 Sumner, Bethany              9 Nevada Union         71-07.00     
 10 Soto, Dominque              10 Rocklin              71-02.00     
 11 Lindsay, Haley               9 Churchill County     70-10.50     
 12 Deleon, Vanessa             10 McQueen              70-02.50     
 13 McCauley, Kelsey            10 Del Oro              69-09.00     
 14 Williams, Lauren            10 Kimball (John C.)    68-08.00     
 15 Kern, Nicole                10 Roseville            67-08.50     
 16 Birdwell, Ellie             10 Rocklin              66-11.00     
 17 Short, Dominique             9 Colfax               64-07.00     
 18 Sorensen, Julie                Antelope             62-01.00     
 19 Barth, Marissa              10 Placer               62-00.00     
 20 Mulac, Emily                10 Churchill County     59-11.50     
 21 Aragon, Sabrina             10 Mira Loma            58-10.50     
 22 Anderson, Katherine          9 Reed                 58-05.50     
 23 Mort, Molly                 10 Folsom               57-09.50     
 24 Cozad, Jeanette             11 Reed                 57-07.00     
 25 Roales, Alexjandra           9 Center               57-02.50     
 26 Howard, Raine               10 Roseville            56-04.00     
 27 Thind, Roopkiran            10 Mira Loma            53-05.00     
 28 Hernandez, Angelina          9 Kimball (John C.)    51-06.50     
 29 Chatterton, Elise            9 Whitney              51-03.00     
 30 Evans, Sarah                 9 Churchill County     50-09.50     
 31 Phillips, Kylie              9 Colfax               46-11.00     
 32 Close, Kylee                11 Nevada Union         46-02.00     
 33 Meskimen, Rachel             9 Whitney              40-07.00     
 34 Avitua, Bree                 9 Center               34-09.00     

Womens Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Douglass, Jaleyah           12 Kimball (John C.)   117-11.25     
  2 Minor, Victoria             11 Center              104-11.00     
  3 Inchaurrequi, Becka         11 Del Oro             101-11.50     
  4 Forte, Taylor                9 McQueen             101-06.25     
  5 Crider, Shelby              12 Placer              100-01.25     
  6 Lamb, Savannah              11 Churchill County     99-07.00     
  7 Carrillo, Maieana           10 McQueen              93-11.50     
  8 Tracey, Meredith             9 Roseville            93-00.25     
  9 Wright, Kailey              11 Colfax               92-08.00     
 10 Ittner, Maddi               11 Colfax               91-04.25     
 11 Shanahan, Michaela          12 Del Oro              90-06.75     
 12 Helm, Danielle              12 Roseville            87-11.50     
 13 Korf, Meg                   11 Colfax               85-10.75     
 14 Soy, Annica                 12 Lincoln (s)          82-05.50     
 15 Rowell, Lindsey             10 Woodcreek            81-01.25     
 16 Smith, Sabrina              11 Argonaut             80-10.00     
 17 Zortman, Teresa              9 Woodcreek            80-04.00     
 18 Warmsley, Majestea          11 Lincoln (s)          80-02.25     
 19 Estep, Cameron              11 Folsom               79-11.50     
 20 Crouse, Cadee               11 Placer               79-09.00     
 21 Borders, Iyshea                Antelope             79-01.75     
 22 Sappa, Kiki                 11 Wheatland            78-01.75     
 23 Nelson, Erin                11 Churchill County     78-00.75     
 24 Afu, Lolohea                 9 Reed                 78-00.50     
 25 Coleman, Emily              11 Churchill County     76-01.75     
 26 Simon, Jennifer             12 Roseville            76-01.50     
 27 Marbray, Deliah             12 Center               75-00.00     
 28 Gasper, Paige               11 Wheatland            74-07.25     
 29 Maves, Cori                 11 Nevada Union         72-06.50     
 30 Mosburg, Mary               12 Del Oro              72-01.75     
 31 Coulter, Lorraine           11 Kimball (John C.)    70-07.00     
 32 Thomas, Maya                11 Placer               69-07.00     
 33 Yandell, Tatiana             9 Reed                 67-02.00     
 33 John, Jasmine               11 Reed                 67-02.00     
 35 Boorman, Caroline           12 Reno                 66-09.50     
 36 Zavala, Kassandra           12 Kimball (John C.)    65-01.50     
 37 Mullen, Marissa             11 Wheatland            65-00.50     
 38 Hildingsson, Sophia         12 Argonaut             64-11.00     
 39 Sacco, Sierra               11 Woodcreek            64-08.00     
 40 Hurtado, Stephani           12 Argonaut             60-00.75     
 41 Kim, Theressa               11 Whitney              59-03.00     
 42 Powell, Alyssa                 Antelope             57-11.00     
 43 Picone, Claire              11 Nevada Union         57-05.75     
 44 Orsi, Gabby                 12 Center               54-05.00     
 45 Haines, Emily               11 Whitney              53-02.00     
 46 Yokom, Ashlyn               11 Nevada Union         51-00.50     
 47 Barragan, Alina             11 Whitney              48-04.00     

Mens Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Hubbard, James              12 Placer              152-05.50     
  2 Perry, Austin               12 Colfax              148-00.00     
  3 Jordan, Eric                12 Reno                146-06.25     
  4 Meidell, Tyler              12 Damonte Ranch       142-06.00     
  5 McNinch, Austin             12 Reno                140-04.50     
  6 Finau, Valamalua            11 Kimball (John C.)   138-05.00     
  7 Swisley, Nathan             12 Placer              136-04.50     
  8 Jansen, Grant               12 Roseville           134-08.00     
  9 Hoffman, Ethan              11 Damonte Ranch       133-05.75     
 10 Lerner, Mark                11 Colfax              132-11.75     
 11 Lee, Joshua                 12 Reno                132-08.50     
 12 Margherita, Mario           11 Colfax              130-10.50     
 13 Perry, Jason                11 Center              130-08.00     
 14 Hayes, Tyler                11 Wheatland           127-09.50     
 15 Otten, Cody                 12 Del Oro             125-05.00     
 16 Hingano, Vaughn             11 Rio Linda           122-04.25     
 17 Catalano, Jared             12 Del Oro             118-10.25     
 18 Toloai, Maika               11 Lincoln (s)         118-04.50     
 19 Crain, Trenton              11 Wheatland           116-04.25     
 20 Shyne, Joe                  12 Churchill County    115-10.50     
 21 Lujan, Zach                 12 Argonaut            115-00.50     
 22 Hatfield, Justin            10 Churchill County    114-09.75     
 23 Perez, Danny                11 Rio Linda           114-06.50     
 24 Boone, Cyrus                11 Lincoln (s)         114-03.25     
 25 Morris, Matthew             11 Rio Linda           113-08.75     
 26 Townsend, Cameron           12 Nevada Union        112-10.00     
 27 Queen, Sam                  11 Placer              112-09.25     
 28 MaKieve, Joshua             12 Rocklin             112-01.50     
 29 Padjen, Mason               10 Woodcreek           109-00.00     
 30 Bracey, Spencer             11 Center              107-01.50     
 31 Hall, Taylor                11 Kimball (John C.)   104-02.75     
 32 Schwartz, Kyle              12 Roseville            99-11.50     
 33 Feyersinger, Michael        11 McQueen              99-11.00     
 34 Summers, Jacob              11 Damonte Ranch        99-04.50     
 35 Fulmore, Johniffer          11 Center               98-07.50     
 36 Rogers, Richard             11 Churchill County     98-03.00     
 37 Clement, Caleb              11 Del Oro              97-08.00     
 38 Avila, Tristan              12 Wheatland            97-04.75     
 39 Mata, Gilbert               12 Kimball (John C.)    95-08.25     
 40 Stroud, Tyler               11 Nevada Union         94-08.25     
 41 Gray, Spencer               10 Woodcreek            93-03.00     
 42 Arreola, Jose               12 Rocklin              92-09.00     
 43 Lyle, Daniel                12 Argonaut             89-02.50     
 44 Ramirez, Jacob               9 Woodcreek            85-11.50     
 45 Cammon, Kyle                11 Nevada Union         84-02.00     
 46 Kiselev, Eric               12 Folsom               83-03.00     
 47 Ruebel, Scott               11 Argonaut             70-08.50     
 48 Wendland, Brandon           12 Mira Loma            67-09.00     
 49 Fisher, Nathan              11 Folsom               62-05.50     
 50 Peik, Landon                12 Roseville            19-01.25     

Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Thomson, Tristen             9 Churchill County      5-10.00     
  2 Mosier, Scott               10 Colfax                5-08.00     
  3 Holland, Josiah             10 Lincoln (s)           5-04.00     
  4 Hardin, Will                 9 Del Oro               5-04.00     
  5 Tenette, Isaiah              9 Center                5-04.00     
  6 Guariglia, Jacob            10 Reed                  5-04.00     
  6 Gollnick, Gunner             9 Del Oro               5-04.00     
  6 McLeod, Griffin             10 Antelope              5-04.00     
  6 Dorado, Carlos              10 Antelope              5-04.00     
  6 Outland, Quin               10 Reed                  5-04.00     
  6 Nelson, Chad                 9 Woodcreek             5-04.00     
 12 Read, Justin                10 Whitney               5-02.00     
 12 Guierrez, Spencer            9 Colfax                5-02.00     
 12 Chalupa, Samuel              9 Reed                  5-02.00     
 15 Sagucio, Brandon            10 Woodcreek             5-00.00     
 15 Payne, DLafayette            9 Center                5-00.00     
 15 Haney, Derek                 9 Placer                5-00.00     
 15 Cager, Cameron              10 Lincoln (s)           5-00.00     
 19 Purba, George                9 Mira Loma             4-08.00     
 19 Sparks, Bryan                9 Nevada Union          4-08.00     
 19 Peck, Brian                  9 Reno                  4-08.00     
 19 McNinch, Cian                9 Reno                  4-08.00     
 23 Enabnit, Chris              10 Mira Loma             4-01.00     
 23 Horario, Noah               10 Wheatland             4-01.00     
 23 Hou, Victor                  9 Lincoln (s)           4-01.00     

Womens High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Daley, Christina            10 Whitney               4-10.00     
  2 Smith, Delaney              10 Nevada Union          4-10.00     
  3 Shinn, Kylie                 9 Colfax                4-06.00     
  4 Shadman, Lynda              10 Antelope              4-06.00     
  5 Kelly, Alexus                9 Lincoln (s)           4-04.00     
  6 Bauer, Kylee                 9 Colfax                4-04.00     
  7 Moore, Tayler               10 Del Oro               4-02.00     
  8 Mineer, Ashley               9 Del Oro               4-00.00     
  9 Gregory, Natalia            10 Reed                  3-10.00     
  9 Hemsley, Kiara               9 Reed                  3-10.00     
  9 Atwood, Journey             10 Placer                3-10.00     

Womens High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Gollender, Mikaela           9 Woodcreek             5-02.00     
  2 Reagan, Adrianna            11 Roseville             5-02.00     
  3 Murphey, Kathryne           12 Reno                  5-00.00     
  4 Lavoy, Drew                 12 Reno                  4-10.00     
  5 Jacobs, Gabriella            9 Damonte Ranch         4-10.00     
  5 Lierley, Nicole             11 Nevada Union          4-10.00     
  7 Matthews, Becky             11 Placer                4-10.00     
  8 Hale, Julianne              12 Churchill County      4-10.00     
  9 Laguna, Tifany               9 Reed                  4-08.00     
  9 Harrison, Holly             11 Nevada Union          4-08.00     
  9 Simmons, Brooke             11 Del Oro               4-08.00     
  9 McCullough, Kerry           12 Placer                4-08.00     
 13 Dixon, Alea                  9 Damonte Ranch         4-06.00     
 13 Lavoy, Ryann                12 Reno                  4-06.00     

Mens High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Howell, Xavier              12 Center                6-10.00     
  2 Biller, Johnny              12 Woodcreek             6-02.00     
  3 Lim, Ryan                   12 Reno                  6-02.00     
  4 Hassani, Kevin              11 Whitney               6-00.00     
  5 Eardley, Robert             12 Reno                  6-00.00     
  6 Jansen, Grant               12 Roseville             6-00.00     
  6 Andrews, Lane               12 Center                6-00.00     
  6 Baugh, Cody                 12 Colfax                6-00.00     
  9 Carney, Chris               12 Lincoln (s)           5-10.00     
 10 Nicholas, David             10 Damonte Ranch         5-08.00     
 11 Lewis, Jalen                12 Placer                5-06.00     
 11 Burden, Zachary             10 Rio Linda             5-06.00     
 11 Harborth, Isaiah            10 Woodcreek             5-06.00     
 11 Peri, Josh                   9 Woodcreek             5-06.00     
 11 Johnson, Jason               9 Reed                  5-06.00     
 11 Hunt, Keenan                11 Rio Linda             5-06.00     
 17 Donatien, Patrick           11 Mira Loma             5-04.00     
 17 Young, Grayson              10 Reed                  5-04.00     
 17 Dombrowski, Jon             12 Placer                5-04.00     
 20 Mendoza, Franklin           12 Kimball (John C.)     5-02.00     
 20 Montenegro, Dom             12 Reed                  5-02.00     
 20 Steele, Nicholas            11 Lincoln (s)           5-02.00     
 20 Ocker, Noah                 11 Wheatland             5-02.00     
 20 Yekeh, Jerry                11 Kimball (John C.)     5-02.00     

Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Harari, John                10 Del Oro              10-06.00     
  2 Weathers, Jake              10 Bear River           10-06.00     
  3 Farrell, Chad                9 Lincoln (s)          10-06.00     
  4 Bartolmei, Tim               9 Del Oro              10-06.00     
  5 Nicholas, David             10 Damonte Ranch        10-00.00     
  6 Wood, Tyler                 10 Churchill County     10-00.00     
  7 McShane, Jason              10 Bear River           10-00.00     
  8 Dudgeon-Murphy, Cole        10 Del Oro              10-00.00     
  9 Malizia, Malcom              9 Reed                  9-00.00     
  9 Chalupa, Samuel              9 Reed                  9-00.00     
  9 Futch, Anthony              10 Reno                  9-00.00     
  9 Eggers, Austin              10 Whitney               9-00.00     
  9 Lake, Spencer               10 Wheatland             9-00.00     
 14 Jenkins, Devin               9 Lincoln (s)           8-06.00     
 14 Trevithick, Grant           10 Reno                  8-06.00     
 14 Chaney, Matthew              9 Whitney               8-06.00     
 14 Coons, Layton               10 Rio Linda             8-06.00     
 14 Bryant, Bryce                9 Reed                  8-06.00     
 19 Cokeley, Elijah              9 Placer                8-00.00     
 19 Horario, Noah               10 Wheatland             8-00.00     

Womens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Viera, Marialana            10 Whitney               8-00.00     
  2 Day, Kara                   10 Reed                  7-06.00     
  3 Nordquist, Gabbie            9 Del Oro               7-06.00     
  4 Cena, Kristina              10 Nevada Union          7-00.00     
  4 Rutledge, Katelyn           10 Del Oro               7-00.00     
  4 Daley, Christina            10 Whitney               7-00.00     
  5 Mischel, Savannah           10 Wheatland             7-00.00     
  6 Young, Morgan               10 Whitney               7-00.00     
  9 Nelson, Zoey                 9 Del Oro               6-06.00     

Womens Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Fong, Lea                   11 Placer               11-00.00     
  2 Maneatis, Melissa           10 Del Oro              11-00.00     
  3 McPhaul, Danielle           12 Roseville             9-06.00     
  3 Alegre, Maddie              11 Churchill County      9-06.00     
  5 Morgan, Siena               12 Del Oro               9-00.00     
  6 Larson, Amanda              12 Kimball (John C.)     8-06.00     
  6 Gallo, Gina                 12 Damonte Ranch         8-06.00     
  8 Maves, Cori                 11 Nevada Union          8-00.00     
  9 Walton, Cydni               12 Damonte Ranch         7-06.00     
  9 Reibsamen, Kelsey           12 Churchill County      7-06.00     
 11 Deniega, Angela             12 Whitney               7-00.00     
 11 Brehmer, Kiahna             11 Kimball (John C.)     7-00.00     
 11 Butova, Svetlana            12 Antelope              7-00.00     

Mens Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Supple, Zack                12 McQueen              15-00.00     
  2 Samsel, Jared               11 Roseville            13-06.00     
  3 Bowler, Jacob                9 Del Oro              13-06.00     
  4 Huckins, Bobby              11 Placer               13-00.00     
  4 Lopus, Eric                 12 Lincoln (s)          13-00.00     
  5 Robinson, Jacob             12 Bear River           13-00.00     
  5 Heck, Nathan                10 Churchill County     13-00.00     
  5 Magee, Jordan               12 Antelope             13-00.00     
  9 Dellwo, Patrick             11 Placer               12-06.00     
  9 Hodge, John                 12 Del Oro              12-06.00     
  9 Babcock, Beau               12 Placer               12-06.00     
  9 Scott, Tim                  11 Folsom               12-06.00     
 13 Higareda, Jose              11 Folsom               11-06.00     
 14 Petrul, Adam                12 Del Oro              11-00.00     
 14 Striejewske, Jacob          12 Reed                 11-00.00     
 16 Merrill, Peter              11 Folsom               10-06.00     
 16 Dorais, Griffin             11 Rio Linda            10-06.00     
 18 Aleman, Jose                11 Center               10-00.00     
 19 Caldwell, Nicholas          11 Lincoln (s)           9-06.00     
 20 Gingerich, Troy              9 Reed                  9-00.00     
 20 Eiler, Wade                 11 Reed                  9-00.00     

Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 McCoy, Seth                 10 Rio Linda            20-08.25     
  2 Saah, Damont                 9 McQueen              19-07.50     
  3 McKim, Troy                 10 Del Oro              18-10.75     
  4 Aqui, Justyn                 9 Reno                 18-08.00     
  5 Anderson, Tiantai           10 Center               18-07.00     
  6 Johnson, Garrick            10 Folsom               18-05.00     
  7 Cox, Tanner                 10 McQueen              18-03.50     
  8 Carter, Jordan               9 Reed                 18-00.00     
  9 Read, Justin                10 Whitney              17-10.00     
 10 Bitter, Evan                 9 Churchill County     17-06.50     
 11 Tirado, Andrew              10 Wheatland            17-04.50     
 12 Mosier, Scott               10 Colfax               17-03.25     
 13 Barajas, Eli                 9 Antelope             17-03.00     
 14 Ernst, Jake                 10 Churchill County     17-01.50     
 15 Casillas, Gio                9 Argonaut             16-11.00     
 16 Rineer, Lucas                9 Colfax               16-08.25     
 17 Nelson, Chad                 9 Woodcreek            16-07.50     
 18 Gong, Theodore              10 Rio Linda            16-05.75     
 19 Lara, Devin                 10 Wheatland            16-03.25     
 20 Hernandez, Sergio           10 Rio Linda            16-02.00     
 21 Guierrez, Spencer            9 Colfax               16-01.50     
 22 Belsito, Sasho               9 Placer               15-08.50     
 23 Handlin, Brett              10 Reed                 15-07.00     
 24 Heinitz-Peck, Kyle           9 Antelope             15-04.50     
 25 Woods, Logan                 9 Del Oro              15-04.00     
 25 Kabisch, Gage               10 Reno                 15-04.00     
 27 Peck, Brian                  9 Reno                 15-02.50     
 28 Young, Garrett               9 Wheatland            14-09.50     
 29 Mckenzie, Keagen             9 Nevada Union         14-09.00     
 30 Aruja, Jacobson              9 Nevada Union         14-06.50     
 30 Arellano, Luis               9 Placer               14-06.50     
 32 Topper, Zach                 9 Center               14-02.50     
 33 Amado, Blake                 9 Roseville            14-01.00     
 34 Karami, Shahin               9 Woodcreek            14-00.25     
 35 Lehman, Riley                9 Reed                 13-11.50     
 36 Helm, Cole                   9 Roseville            13-05.75     
 37 Richter, Zac                 9 Western Sierra Col   12-10.75     
 38 Brown, Jeremiah              9 Kimball (John C.)    12-07.00     

Womens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Lessard, Maguire             9 Nevada Union         15-04.50     
  2 Diaz, Sophia                10 Roseville            14-02.00     
  3 Sievers, Noel               10 Woodcreek            13-06.00     
  4 Cena, Kristina              10 Nevada Union         13-04.50     
  5 Leggett, Patricia            9 Churchill County     13-04.00     
  6 Bailey, Samantha            10 Reed                 13-02.50     
  7 Rico, Addison               10 Wheatland            13-02.00     
  7 Shively, Katie Beth         10 Wheatland            13-02.00     
  9 Sumner, Bethany              9 Nevada Union         13-00.00     
  9 Vaughan, Kara                9 Placer               13-00.00     
 11 Miller, Atianna              9 Placer               12-10.50     
 12 Robinson, Bose               9 Center               12-05.50     
 13 Hemsley, Kiara               9 Reed                 12-02.50     
 14 Stednitz, Gina              10 Woodcreek            12-01.50     
 15 Montgomery, Anna             9 Damonte Ranch        12-00.00     
 16 Clement, Aubrey              9 Placer               11-06.00     
 17 Abad, Danica                 9 Reed                  9-11.00     
 18 Dirickson, Maddie           10 Churchill County      9-07.00     

Womens Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Tucker, Meghan              11 Placer               17-03.00     
  2 Lavoy, Drew                 12 Reno                 17-00.00     
  3 Warren, Gabrielle           11 McQueen              16-05.25     
  4 Murray, Elena               11 Churchill County     16-04.50     
  5 Stacy, Alex                 10 Del Oro              15-09.25     
  6 Braun, Emilie               10 Reed                 15-08.75     
  7 Crider, Shelby              12 Placer               15-07.25     
  8 Nielson, Hanna              11 McQueen              15-03.50     
  9 Meyers, Alaina              11 Colfax               15-03.00     
 10 Ringer, Melissa             12 Antelope             15-00.75     
 11 Lavoy, Ryann                12 Reno                 14-08.00     
 12 Edmondo, Jenna              10 Damonte Ranch        14-05.50     
 12 Rosete, Robyn-Anne          12 Kimball (John C.)    14-05.50     
 14 Mitchell, Cheyenne          12 Center               14-04.75     
 15 Dana, Willie                   Woodcreek            14-03.25     
 16 Caillouette, Kyonna         12 Churchill County     14-02.00     
 17 Thomas, Emily               11 Colfax               14-00.75     
 18 Engel, Tess                 12 Nevada Union         13-11.00     
 19 Belbin, Abigail             12 Churchill County     13-10.75     
 20 Artis, Journey               9 Reed                 13-08.75     
 21 Butova, Svetlana            12 Antelope             13-08.50     
 22 Jacobsen, Cassandra         12 Reed                 13-08.00     
 23 Hildingsson, Sophia         12 Argonaut             13-06.00     
 23 Tortorich, Cara             11 Argonaut             13-06.00     
 25 Arnoldi, Emilie             12 Nevada Union         13-02.75     
 25 Dosty, Tamesha              11 Rio Linda            13-02.75     
 27 Van Ry, Autumn              11 McQueen              13-02.25     
 28 Helm, Danielle              12 Roseville            13-01.00     
 29 Feis, Ellie                 11 Placer               12-05.00     
 30 Simmons, Brooke             11 Del Oro              11-08.50     
 31 Polines, Chelby             12 Wheatland            11-01.75     

Mens Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Isaiah            11 Center               21-08.50     
  2 Howell, Xavier              12 Center               20-07.00     
  3 Eardley, Robert             12 Reno                 20-03.00     
  4 Anderson, Tyrell            11 Center               20-02.00     
  5 George, Colton              11 Woodcreek            19-11.00     
  6 Striejewske, Jacob          12 Reed                 19-08.00     
  7 Huneycutt, Jake             12 Reno                 19-07.50     
  8 Nelson, Lenny                  Woodcreek            19-06.00     
  9 Van de Streek, Derek        12 Kimball (John C.)    19-04.00     
 10 Smith (12th grade), Austin  12 Del Oro              19-03.00     
 10 Hehn, Scott                 12 Damonte Ranch        19-03.00     
 10 Lim, Ryan                   12 Reno                 19-03.00     
 13 Cervantes, Mike             12 McQueen              19-02.00     
 14 Bryant, Brennen             12 Damonte Ranch        19-01.00     
 15 Devlin, Casey               10 Damonte Ranch        18-11.50     
 15 Marshall, Beau              11 Churchill County     18-11.50     
 17 Neufeld, Nathan             12 Antelope             18-08.00     
 17 Speth, Leland               11 Del Oro              18-08.00     
 19 Kerr, Tyler                 12 Antelope             18-07.50     
 20 Covello, Brandon            12 Reed                 18-06.00     
 21 Donatien, Patrick           11 Mira Loma            18-05.00     
 22 Shackelford, Donovan        10 Lincoln (s)          18-03.50     
 23 Tuitavuki, Nephi            11 Lincoln (s)          18-02.00     
 24 Darrough, Michael           12 Del Oro              18-00.00     
 25 Marsan, Nick                12 Churchill County     17-10.00     
 25 Dawson, Ryan                12 Placer               17-10.00     
 27 Packheiser, Brendon         12 Placer               17-08.50     
 28 Cummins, Jason              12 Churchill County     17-08.00     
 29 Rojas, Maiki                   Woodcreek            17-07.50     
 30 Campbel, Deshawn            11 Lincoln (s)          17-06.00     
 31 Ackerman, Andrew            11 Antelope             17-05.50     
 31 Cornelius, Alec             11 Reed                 17-05.50     
 33 Mahannah, Austen            12 Antelope             17-04.00     
 34 Ja, Evan                    11 Whitney              16-11.00     
 35 Bihag, Vince                11 Mira Loma            16-08.50     
 36 Fountaine, Markus           12 Kimball (John C.)    16-08.00     
 37 Galagher, Jeff              11 Folsom               16-01.50     
 38 Lim, Jordan                 11 Folsom               16-00.00     
 39 Gallegos, Danny             12 Kimball (John C.)    15-10.00     
 40 Oneto, Angleo               11 Argonaut             15-09.00     
 41 Higareda, Jose              11 Folsom               15-07.50     
 42 Jones, Brandon                 Lincoln (s)          15-01.00     

Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Read, Justin                10 Whitney              38-10.25     
  2 Kabisch, Gage               10 Reno                 37-03.50     
  3 Tsukamoto, Payton           10 Reno                 37-01.50     
  4 Johnson, Garrick            10 Folsom               36-10.00     
  5 Meteer, Grant               10 Del Oro              36-06.50     
  5 Anderson, Tiantai           10 Center               36-06.50     
  7 McKim, Troy                 10 Del Oro              36-05.00     
  8 Carter, Jordan               9 Reed                 36-04.75     
  9 Bitter, Evan                 9 Churchill County     36-00.75     
 10 McCoy, Seth                 10 Rio Linda            35-11.00     
 11 Kwong, Aaron                10 Mira Loma            35-09.50     
 12 Peck, Brian                  9 Reno                 35-04.50     
 13 Woods, Logan                 9 Del Oro              35-03.50     
 14 Lara, Devin                 10 Wheatland            35-00.00     
 15 Niccoli, Christopher        10 Colfax               34-10.75     
 16 Bautista, Jonathan           9 Reed                 34-04.25     
 17 Ernst, Jake                 10 Churchill County     34-04.00     
 17 Barajas, Eli                 9 Antelope             34-04.00     
 17 Young, Grayson              10 Reed                 34-04.00     
 20 Heinitz-Peck, Kyle           9 Antelope             34-02.75     
 20 Sagucio, Brandon            10 Woodcreek            34-02.75     
 22 Belsito, Sasho               9 Placer               33-10.50     
 23 Karami, Shahin               9 Woodcreek            33-08.50     
 24 Thomson, Tristen             9 Churchill County     33-08.00     
 25 Fang, James                 10 Mira Loma            33-06.75     
 26 Kirwan, John                10 Colfax               32-11.25     
 27 Cloud, Marshall             10 Antelope             32-11.00     
 28 Williams, Jaden             10 Colfax               32-04.25     
 29 Ulep, Francis               10 Mira Loma            32-02.25     
 30 Amado, Blake                 9 Roseville            30-08.00     
 31 Mader, Tyler                 9 Placer               30-05.00     
 32 Bird, Cameron                  Del Oro              29-11.50     
 33 Helm, Cole                   9 Roseville            28-06.50     

Womens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Waller, Morgan               9 Damonte Ranch        31-06.50     
  2 Hudson, Haley                9 McQueen              30-07.25     
  3 Pitz, Brooklynn             10 Colfax               30-03.25     
  4 Sievers, Noel               10 Woodcreek            30-00.75     
  5 Mathias, Lauren              9 Del Oro              29-05.25     
  6 Braun, Annie                10 Reed                 29-01.00     
  7 Leggett, Patricia            9 Churchill County     28-10.00     
  8 Hemsley, Kiara               9 Reed                 28-08.75     
  9 Daley, Christina            10 Whitney              28-06.25     
 10 Kelly, Alexus                9 Lincoln (s)          28-00.50     
 11 Kulinich, Daryna            10 Mira Loma            27-02.50     
 12 Burke, Jasmine              10 Placer               26-09.75     
 13 Hunter, Makyla               9 Reed                 26-02.25     
 14 Rico, Addison               10 Wheatland            25-06.00     
 15 Brickhandler, Alyssa         9 Whitney              25-00.00     
 16 Boustead, Alex               9 Placer               24-06.00     
 17 Young, Celestial             9 Placer               23-08.50     
 18 Thind, Roopkiran            10 Mira Loma            21-06.00     
 19 Goudswaard, Katelynn        10 Churchill County     21-05.00     

Womens Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ringer, Melissa             12 Antelope             34-06.50     
  2 Lavoy, Drew                 12 Reno                 34-03.50     
  3 McCullough, Kerry           12 Placer               33-05.50     
  4 Lavoy, Ryann                12 Reno                 33-03.00     
  5 Plater, Kimmie              11 McQueen              32-10.00     
  6 Stacy, Alex                 10 Del Oro              31-11.00     
  6 Murray, Elena               11 Churchill County     31-11.00     
  8 Jacobsen, Cassandra         12 Reed                 31-08.00     
  9 Fong, Lea                   11 Placer               31-00.00     
 10 Boberg, kelli               11 Del Oro              30-11.00     
 11 Navarro, E                     Woodcreek            30-08.50     
 11 Wilie, Dana                  9 Woodcreek            30-08.50     
 13 Murphey, Kathryne           12 Reno                 30-08.00     
 13 Caillouette, Kyonna         12 Churchill County     30-08.00     
 15 Hale, Julianne              12 Churchill County     30-06.00     
 16 Morgan, Siena               12 Del Oro              30-05.50     
 17 Ochs, Fiona                 11 Placer               30-03.00     
 18 Engel, Tess                 12 Nevada Union         30-02.25     
 19 Hildingsson, Sophia         12 Argonaut             30-01.00     
 20 Meyers, Alaina              11 Colfax               29-07.50     
 21 Tortorich, Cara             11 Argonaut             29-05.00     
 22 Edmondo, Jenna              10 Damonte Ranch        29-03.50     
 23 Artis, Journey               9 Reed                 29-03.00     
 24 Burks, Ashley               10 Damonte Ranch        29-00.00     
 24 Helm, Danielle              12 Roseville            29-00.00     
 26 Bailey, Samantha            10 Reed                 28-07.50     
 27 Arnoldi, Emilie             12 Nevada Union         28-04.50     

Mens Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Van de Streek, Derek        12 Kimball (John C.)    45-07.00     
  2 Howell, Xavier              12 Center               43-08.00     
  3 Eardley, Robert             12 Reno                 42-06.00     
  4 Nelson, Lenny                  Woodcreek            42-05.00     
  5 Shackelford, Donovan        10 Lincoln (s)          42-00.00     
  6 Caldwell, Isaiah            11 Center               41-10.00     
  7 Hehn, Scott                 12 Damonte Ranch        41-00.00     
  8 Darrough, Michael           12 Del Oro              40-09.00     
  9 Smith (12th grade), Austin  12 Del Oro              40-03.00     
 10 Marshall, Beau              11 Churchill County     39-10.00     
 11 Biller, Johnny              12 Woodcreek            39-08.00     
 12 Giambruno, Nick             12 Del Oro              39-07.00     
 13 Gallegos, Danny             12 Kimball (John C.)    39-05.00     
 14 Lim, Jason                  11 Reno                 39-01.00     
 15 Lewis, Jalen                12 Placer               38-03.00     
 16 Kerr, Tyler                 12 Antelope             37-09.00     
 17 Dawson, Ryan                12 Placer               37-05.00     
 18 Neufeld, Nathan             12 Antelope             36-11.00     
 19 Cornelius, Alec             11 Reed                 36-03.00     
 20 Rojas, Maiki                   Woodcreek            35-06.00     
 21 Cummins, Jason              12 Churchill County     35-02.00     
 22 Lim, Jordan                 11 Folsom               34-08.00     
 23 Henderson, Shane            10 Reed                 34-07.00     
 24 Cobb, Chase                 11 Argonaut             33-05.00     
 25 Moss, Carson                12 Antelope             30-09.00

 

You may also like...