Delta Valley Conference Finals (SJ)


 

Womens 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Monterey Trail                                         51.51
  2 Franklin (EG)                                          51.75
  3 Davis Sr.                                              54.13

Mens 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Monterey Trail                                         45.18
  2 Elk Grove                                              45.48
  3 Davis Sr.                                              46.19
  4 Laguna Creek                                           46.59
  5 Franklin (EG)                                          47.42

Womens 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Monterey Trail                                         48.76
  2 Davis Sr.                                              49.42
  3 Elk Grove                                              49.79
  4 Franklin (EG)                                          52.42

Mens 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Elk Grove                                              42.80
  2 Monterey Trail                                         43.36
  3 Franklin (EG)                                          43.93
  4 Davis Sr.                                              44.09

Womens 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Chu, Elise                   9 Davis Sr.             5:38.18     
  2 Juanitas, Zoe               10 Davis Sr.             5:43.98     
  3 Jumper, Emily               10 Franklin (EG)         5:47.43     
  4 Davenport, Sadie            10 Elk Grove             5:48.39     
  5 Dhllian, Kiran               9 Elk Grove             5:51.69     
  6 Finver, Mikayla             10 Davis Sr.             6:12.11     
  7 Nguyen, Catlinh             10 Franklin (EG)         6:15.77     
  8 Nelson, Karina               9 Monterey Trail        6:23.48     
  9 Livingston, Isabel           9 Elk Grove             6:27.27     
 10 Planesi, Ashlea              9 Elk Grove             6:28.71     
 11 Fields, Robyn               10 Davis Sr.             6:36.68     
 12 Bean, Camille                9 Laguna Creek          6:42.81     
 13 Meusborn, Kelly              9 Elk Grove             6:48.01     

Mens 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Sommers, Austin (A.J.)       9 Elk Grove             4:35.07     
  2 Soohoo, Zach                10 Franklin (EG)         4:51.52     
  3 Seno, Scott                  9 Elk Grove             4:52.35     
  4 Chapman, Eric               10 Monterey Trail        4:57.98     
  5 Gibson, Stephen             10 Monterey Trail        4:58.30     
  6 Nur, Munir                   9 Franklin (EG)         4:58.35     
  7 Kim, Geo                    10 Davis Sr.             5:02.77     
  8 Truong, Waih                 9 Monterey Trail        5:04.79     
  9 Ortiz, Gustavo              10 Monterey Trail        5:06.17     
 10 Fong, Andrew                10 Franklin (EG)         5:08.72     
 11 Ho, Vincent                 10 Franklin (EG)         5:10.48     
 12 Parker, Zack                 9 Franklin (EG)         5:16.06     
 13 Rivera, Israel               9 Monterey Trail        5:17.81     
 14 Marshall, Caleb              9 Elk Grove             5:18.30     
 15 Moffatt, Zachary            10 Davis Sr.             5:18.54     
 16 Scott, Camden                9 Elk Grove             5:19.04     
 17 Ramsdell, Mathew            10 Laguna Creek          5:19.22     
 18 Cox, Aiden                   9 Davis Sr.             5:20.69     
 19 Barrios, Pedro              10 Monterey Trail        5:24.80     
 20 Phong, Brian                10 Monterey Trail        5:25.43     
 21 Wong, Paxton                10 Franklin (EG)         5:26.86     
 22 Zhen, Jason                 10 Monterey Trail        5:26.94     
 23 Vo, Nevin                   10 Monterey Trail        5:28.48     
 24 Veslenio, Ethan             10 Franklin (EG)         5:29.24     
 25 Lam, Kevin                  10 Monterey Trail        5:29.97     
 26 Azizi, Zaki                 10 Franklin (EG)         5:30.72     
 27 Moreno, Joshua              10 Elk Grove             5:30.78     
 28 Liu, Roger                  10 Franklin (EG)         5:31.90     
 29 Huynh, Timothy              10 Franklin (EG)         5:32.04     
 30 Lopez, Noe                  10 Laguna Creek          5:33.22     
 31 Avery, Danny                 9 Elk Grove             5:34.86     
 32 Li, Jason                   10 Franklin (EG)         5:37.43     
 33 Ng, Alex                    10 Franklin (EG)         5:41.53     
 34 Robertson, Nathan            9 Franklin (EG)         5:43.81     
 35 Bryant, Desmond             10 Laguna Creek          5:47.07     
 36 Advincula, Ryan             10 Franklin (EG)         5:47.59     
 37 Johal, Jason                10 Franklin (EG)         5:51.19     
 38 Nguyen, Brian               10 Franklin (EG)         5:55.48     
 39 Munir, Bari                 10 Franklin (EG)         5:55.56     
 40 Lee, Justin                 10 Franklin (EG)         5:59.92     
 41 Atwal, Karmveer              9 Laguna Creek          6:11.90     
 42 Chin, Benton                10 Franklin (EG)         6:24.79     
 43 Andrus, Kyle                 9 Elk Grove             6:39.02     

Womens 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Teaford, Laney              12 Davis Sr.             5:00.97     
  2 Meads, Sophie               11 Davis Sr.             5:02.07     
  3 O'Keeffe, Fiona              9 Davis Sr.             5:08.65     
  4 McIsaac, Elisa              10 Davis Sr.             5:14.16     
  5 Newton, Kamra               10 Monterey Trail        5:14.81     
  6 McPherson, Jeanne-Marie     10 Davis Sr.             5:15.23     
  7 Hughes, Jacklyn             10 Franklin (EG)         5:16.95     
  8 Prim, Emi                   11 Franklin (EG)         5:35.60     
  9 Daggett, Laura              12 Davis Sr.             5:35.69     
 10 Nyareso, Regina             10 Monterey Trail        5:47.58     
 11 Brett, Breanne              12 Franklin (EG)         5:55.67     
 12 Calhoun, Grace              12 Davis Sr.             5:59.45     
 13 Darragh, Laurel             12 Davis Sr.             6:05.83     
 14 Savage, April               12 Laguna Creek          6:28.65     

Mens 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Scranton, Jack              12 Davis Sr.             4:22.11     
  2 Ploeg, Jack                 10 Elk Grove             4:23.35     
  3 Song, Brian                 10 Davis Sr.             4:25.60     
  4 Laca, Jasper                11 Davis Sr.             4:25.96     
  5 Mohr, Paul                  12 Davis Sr.             4:29.83     
  6 Sutter, Sugal               12 Davis Sr.             4:30.93     
  7 Gordon, Maurice             12 Monterey Trail        4:31.55     
  8 Ramakrishnan, Anirudh       11 Davis Sr.             4:36.36     
  9 Borowsky, Nick               9 Davis Sr.             4:36.81     
 10 Faulkner, Kyle              10 Franklin (EG)         4:39.82     
 11 Monges, Gavin               11 Davis Sr.             4:41.22     
 12 Noguera, Roberto            11 Monterey Trail        4:45.11     
 13 Arnheiter, Alex             11 Davis Sr.             4:48.24     
 14 Do, Andrew                  12 Monterey Trail        4:49.62     
 15 Diaz, Andrew                12 Davis Sr.             4:51.36     
 16 Lee, Sean                   12 Davis Sr.             4:51.91     
 17 Mayr, Matthew               11 Davis Sr.             4:52.89     
 18 Planesi, Matthew            12 Elk Grove             4:53.16     
 19 Dinh, Tho                   12 Monterey Trail        4:54.57     
 20 Groves, Zachary             12 Franklin (EG)         4:54.85     
 21 Deavers, Brady              11 Elk Grove             4:55.91     
 22 Leung, Andrew               11 Davis Sr.             4:57.47     
 23 Faure, Jeret                11 Elk Grove             5:01.16     
 24 Ligh, Brian                 11 Elk Grove             5:01.81     
 25 McCarty, Cameron            11 Davis Sr.             5:02.65     
 26 Chen, Alexander             12 Monterey Trail        5:09.89     
 27 Phong, Aron                 12 Monterey Trail        5:10.22     
 28 Leady, Andrew               11 Davis Sr.             5:13.45     
 29 Gunn, Tyler                 11 Laguna Creek          5:14.19     
 30 Ence, Tyler                 11 Laguna Creek          5:14.90     
 31 Saeteurn, Matthew           12 Monterey Trail        5:15.49     
 32 Ma, Alvin                   11 Franklin (EG)         5:16.76     
 33 Seno, Matthew               12 Elk Grove             5:20.01     
 34 Huynh, Duy                  12 Monterey Trail        5:25.80     
 35 Tran, Grant                 12 Monterey Trail        5:28.77     
 36 Barrett, Tangier            12 Elk Grove             5:30.76     
 37 Hansen, Jacob               11 Franklin (EG)         5:31.59     
 38 Liang, David                11 Laguna Creek          5:33.69     
 39 Britton, John               11 Davis Sr.             5:35.94     
 40 Linvill, Matt               11 Davis Sr.             5:39.42     
 41 Siddique, Muhammad          11 Franklin (EG)         5:47.62     
 42 Ahmadzai, Soaliman          11 Franklin (EG)         5:56.89     

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ednilao, Gabrielle           9 Franklin (EG)           17.55     
  2 Pierce, Isolde               9 Davis Sr.               17.79     
  3 Gong, Amanda                10 Davis Sr.               17.81     
  4 Mc Ghee, Mikayla            10 Monterey Trail          18.23     
  5 Chiaravalloti, Isabella      9 Davis Sr.               18.27     
  6 Simpson, Marianne           10 Davis Sr.               21.13     
  7 Potoski, Bryanne            10 Davis Sr.               22.64     

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Yonnas, Michael             10 Franklin (EG)           16.57     
  2 Bergstrand, Bjorn            9 Franklin (EG)           17.87     
  3 Escobedo, Kevin             10 Elk Grove               17.90     
  4 DiCarlo, Anthony             - Davis Sr.               17.44     
  5 Pruitt, Myles                9 Monterey Trail          17.58     
  6 Babich, Gianni              10 Davis Sr.               17.91     
  7 Malone, Tawayne             10 Monterey Trail          18.00     
  8 Carter, Trevon              10 Monterey Trail          18.05     
  9 Seno, Garrett                9 Elk Grove               18.14     
 10 Veslenio, Ethan             10 Franklin (EG)           19.16     
 11 Liu, Calven                  9 Franklin (EG)           19.22     
 12 Acevedo, Luis               10 Davis Sr.               19.46     
 13 Baddley, Blake               9 Monterey Trail          19.74     
 14 Kuma, Dennis                10 Monterey Trail          20.03     

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Yonnas, Michael             10 Franklin (EG)           16.36     
  2 Babich, Gianni              10 Davis Sr.               17.33     
  3 DiCarlo, Anthony             - Davis Sr.               17.47     
  4 Malone, Tawayne             10 Monterey Trail          17.51     
  5 Pruitt, Myles                9 Monterey Trail          17.60     
  6 Carter, Trevon              10 Monterey Trail          17.88     
  7 Escobedo, Kevin             10 Elk Grove               18.78     

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Levy, Ciara                 11 Monterey Trail          15.24     
  2 Stephens, Rose              12 Davis Sr.               16.17     
  3 Herring, Taneicia           11 Monterey Trail          17.07     
  4 Edwards, Britney             9 Elk Grove               17.75     
  5 Smart-Truco, Aina           11 Davis Sr.               18.06     

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Chen, Dorian                12 Franklin (EG)           15.66     
  2 Ito, Chris                  12 Franklin (EG)           15.76     
  3 Clancy, Kyle                10 Davis Sr.               15.78     
  4 Bair, Isiah                 10 Monterey Trail          16.33     
  5 Duran, Rafael               12 Monterey Trail          16.95     
  6 Sienes, Jose                11 Elk Grove               17.42     
  7 McKillap, Ian               11 Davis Sr.               17.70     

Womens 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Montanez, Cecily             9 Franklin (EG)         1:01.60     
  2 George, Tashayia            10 Monterey Trail        1:02.60     
  3 Hunt, Imani                  9 Monterey Trail        1:03.17     
  4 Brooks, Amanda               9 Franklin (EG)         1:03.65     
  5 Grieger, Haley               9 Elk Grove             1:04.09     
  6 Esparza, Aibhlin             9 Franklin (EG)         1:04.88     
  7 Kikumoto, Lindsey           10 Laguna Creek          1:06.50     
  8 Burton, Breanna             10 Laguna Creek          1:06.70     
  9 Jackson, Midori             10 Monterey Trail        1:08.03     

Womens 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Montanez, Cecily             9 Franklin (EG)         1:02.02     
  2 George, Tashayia            10 Monterey Trail        1:02.25     
  3 Grieger, Haley               9 Elk Grove             1:02.67     
  4 Brooks, Amanda               9 Franklin (EG)         1:03.29     
  5 Esparza, Aibhlin             9 Franklin (EG)         1:04.06     
  6 Burton, Breanna             10 Laguna Creek          1:05.66     
  7 Kikumoto, Lindsey           10 Laguna Creek          1:05.85     
  8 Hunt, Imani                  9 Monterey Trail        1:06.41     

Mens 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Oakland, Matt               10 Laguna Creek            53.23     
  2 Rainer, Joseph              10 Davis Sr.               54.27     
  3 Ramsdell, Mathew            10 Laguna Creek            54.45     
  4 Norvell, Gabriel             9 Laguna Creek            54.47     
  5 Hessl, Ethen                 9 Davis Sr.               55.05     
  6 Bautista, Adrianne           9 Monterey Trail          55.53     
  7 Moore, Tyrone                9 Elk Grove               56.49     
  8 Dolinar, Dillon             10 Franklin (EG)           56.63     
  9 Stahl, Benjamin             10 Davis Sr.               56.67     
 10 Belton, Arnett               9 Monterey Trail          57.24     
 11 Tran, Winston                9 Davis Sr.               57.63     
 12 Fix, Kyle                   10 Davis Sr.               57.98     
 13 Miles, Damon                 9 Laguna Creek          1:00.95     
 14 Ault, Spencer                9 Davis Sr.             1:02.02     
 15 Hart, Thomas                 9 Davis Sr.             1:06.26     
 16 Hale, Michael               10 Davis Sr.             1:16.23     

Mens 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Oakland, Matt               10 Laguna Creek            51.34     
  2 Rainer, Joseph              10 Davis Sr.               53.36     
  3 Norvell, Gabriel             9 Laguna Creek            53.84     
  4 Ramsdell, Mathew            10 Laguna Creek            54.47     
  5 Bautista, Adrianne           9 Monterey Trail          54.79     
  6 Hessl, Ethen                 9 Davis Sr.               55.09     
  7 Dolinar, Dillon             10 Franklin (EG)           55.44     
  8 Moore, Tyrone                9 Elk Grove               57.79     

Womens 400 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Eaton, Ellie                12 Davis Sr.               57.55     
  2 Tucker, Kamaya              12 Laguna Creek            58.13     
  3 Sumner, Han-ah              11 Davis Sr.               59.18     
  4 Smith, Amari                 9 Franklin (EG)         1:00.25     
  5 Wiebe, Claire               10 Davis Sr.             1:01.38     
  6 Levy, Ciara                 11 Monterey Trail        1:01.55     
  7 Levels-Morgan, Myquis       12 Monterey Trail        1:02.92     
  8 Simon, Shauna               12 Davis Sr.             1:04.62     
  9 Giao, Jenny                 11 Elk Grove             1:04.95     
 10 Woods, Della                12 Davis Sr.             1:13.71     

Womens 400 Meter Dash Varsity Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Eaton, Ellie                12 Davis Sr.               56.07     
  2 Tucker, Kamaya              12 Laguna Creek            57.52     
  3 Sumner, Han-ah              11 Davis Sr.               58.94     
  4 Smith, Amari                 9 Franklin (EG)           59.61     
  5 Levels-Morgan, Myquis       12 Monterey Trail        1:00.60     
  6 Wiebe, Claire               10 Davis Sr.             1:01.46     
  7 Simon, Shauna               12 Davis Sr.             1:02.51     
  8 Giao, Jenny                 11 Elk Grove             1:03.70     

Mens 400 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Singleton, Deshawn          11 Franklin (EG)           49.96     
  2 Martinez, Armando           12 Elk Grove               50.19     
  3 Sexton, Jahmar              11 Monterey Trail          50.40     
  4 Huynh, Adam                 12 Monterey Trail          50.38     
  5 Bohamera, Nicholas          12 Elk Grove               51.20     
  6 Salcedo, Ben                10 Davis Sr.               51.52     
  7 Ezimora, Tobechukwu         11 Franklin (EG)           51.70     
  8 Barnes, Nathan              12 Franklin (EG)           52.78     
  9 Williams, Kevante           12 Laguna Creek            53.43     
 10 Jordan, Gerald              11 Monterey Trail          53.61     
 11 Richmond, Kendahl           12 Monterey Trail          54.52     
 12 Lewis, Veondre              11 Monterey Trail          55.38     
 13 Jones, Mitchell             11 Laguna Creek            55.95     
 14 Eberhart, Paul               - Davis Sr.               57.15     
 15 Sarwary, Omaid              12 Franklin (EG)           58.62     
 16 Carlile, Bryce              11 Franklin (EG)         1:00.24     
 17 Petersen, Nate              12 Davis Sr.             1:29.92     

Mens 400 Meter Dash Varsity Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Martinez, Armando           12 Elk Grove               48.93     
  2 Huynh, Adam                 12 Monterey Trail          49.79     
  3 Singleton, Deshawn          11 Franklin (EG)           49.94     
  4 Sexton, Jahmar              11 Monterey Trail          50.49     
  5 Salcedo, Ben                10 Davis Sr.               50.84     
  6 Bohamera, Nicholas          12 Elk Grove               51.05     
  7 Barnes, Nathan              12 Franklin (EG)           51.32     
  8 Ezimora, Tobechukwu         11 Franklin (EG)           51.68     

Womens 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 White, India                10 Grant                   13.33     
  2 Phillips-Brown, Khiriana     9 Monterey Trail          13.54     
  3 Burroughs, jessica           9 Davis Sr.               14.09     
  4 Salomon, Elizabeth           - Davis Sr.               14.32     
  5 Krasnansky, Katie            9 Davis Sr.               14.76     
  6 Mercado, Alysia              9 Franklin (EG)           14.81     
  7 Barrera, Yulet               9 Franklin (EG)           15.11     
  8 Newman, Danielle             - Davis Sr.               16.29     
  9 Hertz, Hannah               10 Davis Sr.               17.16     

Womens 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 White, India                10 Grant                   13.25     
  2 Phillips-Brown, Khiriana     9 Monterey Trail          13.26     
  3 Burroughs, jessica           9 Davis Sr.               13.78     
  4 Salomon, Elizabeth           - Davis Sr.               14.19     
  5 Krasnansky, Katie            9 Davis Sr.               14.63     
  6 Barrera, Yulet               9 Franklin (EG)           14.87     
  7 Newman, Danielle             - Davis Sr.               16.09     

Mens 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Tank, Aidan                  9 Elk Grove               11.79     
  2 Deguzman, Allen             10 Monterey Trail          11.91     
  3 Flury, Andre                10 Monterey Trail          11.94     
  4 Fullah, Julius               9 Elk Grove               12.07     
  5 Nahhas, Trey                10 Monterey Trail          11.97     
  6 Gamueda, Kurt               10 Franklin (EG)           12.07     
  7 Hicks, Dorrzel              10 Grant                   12.08     
  8 Smiley, Austin              10 Laguna Creek            12.10     
  9 Morse, Cole                  9 Davis Sr.               12.26     
 10 Acevedo, Luis               10 Davis Sr.               12.38     
 11 Chupka, Mason                9 Davis Sr.               12.39     
 12 Quiamhor, Gian              10 Elk Grove               12.48     
 13 Okocha, A.J.                10 Laguna Creek            12.73     
 14 Simmons, Taylor             10 Laguna Creek            12.74     
 15 Beasley, Jordan              9 Franklin (EG)           12.78     
 16 Liu, Calven                  9 Franklin (EG)           12.86     
 17 Collins, Jaqwaun            10 Laguna Creek            13.21     
 18 Zarate, Luis                 9 Davis Sr.               13.49     

Mens 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Tank, Aidan                  9 Elk Grove               11.59     
  2 Fullah, Julius               9 Elk Grove               11.78     
  3 Hicks, Dorrzel              10 Grant                   11.94     
  4 Smiley, Austin              10 Laguna Creek            11.96     
  5 Deguzman, Allen             10 Monterey Trail          11.97     
  6 Flury, Andre                10 Monterey Trail          12.00     
  7 Nahhas, Trey                10 Monterey Trail          12.09     
  8 Gamueda, Kurt               10 Franklin (EG)           12.18     

Womens 100 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Dike, Chinyere              10 Franklin (EG)           12.39     
  2 Smith, Jazmine              11 Elk Grove               12.78     
  3 Hammond, Zaire               9 Monterey Trail          12.73     
  4 Winters, Desiree            12 Franklin (EG)           12.77     
  5 O'Neal, Jorden              10 Franklin (EG)           12.96     
  6 John, Joseena                9 Davis Sr.               13.17     
  7 Ezimora, Ifunanya           10 Franklin (EG)           13.18     
  8 King, Alaina                10 Davis Sr.               13.25     
  9 Tarrant, Antanay            11 Monterey Trail          14.53     
 10 Ojelade, Boluwatife         12 Monterey Trail          14.79     
 11 Otto-Cutting, Amelia         9 Davis Sr.               15.38     
 12 Campos, Amanda              11 Davis Sr.               15.50     

Womens 100 Meter Dash Varsity Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Dike, Chinyere              10 Franklin (EG)           12.42     
  2 Winters, Desiree            12 Franklin (EG)           12.60     
  3 Smith, Jazmine              11 Elk Grove               12.66     
  4 Hammond, Zaire               9 Monterey Trail          12.70     
  5 John, Joseena                9 Davis Sr.               13.18     
  6 Ezimora, Ifunanya           10 Franklin (EG)           13.31     
  7 King, Alaina                10 Davis Sr.               13.33     

Mens 100 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Alexander         10 Davis Sr.               11.33     
  2 Goss-Pruitt, Malik          10 Grant                   11.43     
  3 Roseman, Jayon              11 Laguna Creek            11.64     
  4 Ramseur, C'Maje             12 Monterey Trail          11.37     
  5 Dike, Ugo                   10 Franklin (EG)           11.59     
  6 Basa, Brandon               11 Monterey Trail          11.68     
  7 Powell, Sterling            12 Monterey Trail          11.78     
  8 Ramos, Tyler                11 Davis Sr.               11.87     
  9 Robinson, Donovan           11 Monterey Trail          12.00     
 10 Okamoto, Maito              12 Davis Sr.               12.17     
 11 Crout, Elijah               11 Monterey Trail          12.19     
 12 Benigno, Elvis              11 Franklin (EG)           12.32     
 13 Moorman, Kajhani            11 Monterey Trail          13.20     
 14 Peifer, Scott               11 Davis Sr.               14.20     

Mens 100 Meter Dash Varsity Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Alexander         10 Davis Sr.               11.19     
  2 Goss-Pruitt, Malik          10 Grant                   11.23     
  3 Ramseur, C'Maje             12 Monterey Trail          11.41     
  4 Dike, Ugo                   10 Franklin (EG)           11.48     
  5 Powell, Sterling            12 Monterey Trail          11.54     
  6 Ramos, Tyler                11 Davis Sr.               11.71     
  7 Basa, Brandon               11 Monterey Trail          11.75     

Womens 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Dimond, Katherine           10 Davis Sr.             2:26.78     
  2 Juanitas, Zoe               10 Davis Sr.             2:28.75     
  3 Chu, Elise                   9 Davis Sr.             2:31.11     
  4 Grieger, Haley               9 Elk Grove             2:39.21     
  5 Ruffalo-Burgat, Isabella    10 Davis Sr.             2:45.33     
  6 Nelson, Karina               9 Monterey Trail        2:47.39     
  7 Livingston, Isabel           9 Elk Grove             2:48.47     
  8 Finver, Mikayla             10 Davis Sr.             2:48.58     
  9 Meusborn, Kelly              9 Elk Grove             2:48.82     
 10 Planesi, Ashlea              9 Elk Grove             2:49.29     
 11 Fields, Robyn               10 Davis Sr.             2:55.42     
 12 Bean, Camille                9 Laguna Creek          3:01.06     

Mens 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Gibson, Stephen             10 Monterey Trail        2:10.58     
  2 Sommers, Austin (A.J.)       9 Elk Grove             2:10.72     
  3 Oakland, Matt               10 Laguna Creek          2:14.74     
  4 Browning, Kellen             9 Davis Sr.             2:12.99     
  5 Hall, Willie                 9 Davis Sr.             2:13.50     
  6 Chapman, Eric               10 Monterey Trail        2:15.28     
  7 Truong, Waih                 9 Monterey Trail        2:16.42     
  8 Bryant, Desmond             10 Laguna Creek          2:18.99     
  9 Ortiz, Gustavo              10 Monterey Trail        2:19.08     
 10 Lam, Kevin                  10 Monterey Trail        2:22.28     
 11 Rivera, Israel               9 Monterey Trail        2:23.15     
 12 Zhen, Jason                 10 Monterey Trail        2:23.91     
 13 Phong, Brian                10 Monterey Trail        2:23.92     
 14 Quan, Lorenzo                9 Laguna Creek          2:24.28     
 15 Barrios, Pedro              10 Monterey Trail        2:25.98     
 16 Lopez, Noe                  10 Laguna Creek          2:26.03     
 17 Vo, Nevin                   10 Monterey Trail        2:32.51     
 18 Avery, Danny                 9 Elk Grove             2:35.79     
 19 Atwal, Karmveer              9 Laguna Creek          2:39.13     
 20 Hertz, Zachary              10 Davis Sr.             2:41.93     

Mens 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Sommers, Austin (A.J.)       9 Elk Grove             2:01.87     
  2 Oakland, Matt               10 Laguna Creek          2:06.02     
  3 Browning, Kellen             9 Davis Sr.             2:06.53     
  4 Gibson, Stephen             10 Monterey Trail        2:07.22     
  5 Hall, Willie                 9 Davis Sr.             2:11.13     
  6 Bryant, Desmond             10 Laguna Creek          2:13.49     
  7 Chapman, Eric               10 Monterey Trail        2:16.21     
  8 Truong, Waih                 9 Monterey Trail        2:19.19     

Womens 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Teaford, Laney              12 Davis Sr.             2:14.96     
  2 Meads, Sophie               11 Davis Sr.             2:18.67     
  3 Sumner, Han-ah              11 Davis Sr.             2:21.07     
  4 McPherson, Jeanne-Marie     10 Davis Sr.             2:21.38     
  5 Newton, Kamra               10 Monterey Trail        2:23.34     
  6 Giao, Jenny                 11 Elk Grove             2:38.03     
  7 Nyareso, Regina             10 Monterey Trail        2:39.77     
  8 Savage, April               12 Laguna Creek          2:49.98     

Mens 800 Meter Run Varsity Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Mohr, Paul                  12 Davis Sr.             1:58.66     
  2 Sexton, Jahmar              11 Monterey Trail        1:59.52     
  3 Croft, Blake                10 Davis Sr.             2:00.59     
  4 Ploeg, Jack                 10 Elk Grove             2:05.02     
  5 Huynh, Adam                 12 Monterey Trail        1:58.80     
  6 Scranton, Jack              12 Davis Sr.             2:00.42     
  7 Lowery, Nate                12 Laguna Creek          2:04.13     
  8 Faure, Jeret                11 Elk Grove             2:07.41     
  9 Ramakrishnan, Anirudh       11 Davis Sr.             2:07.41     
 10 Lee, Sean                   12 Davis Sr.             2:08.89     
 11 Noguera, Roberto            11 Monterey Trail        2:09.04     
 12 Saeteurn, Matthew           12 Monterey Trail        2:10.52     
 13 Gunn, Tyler                 11 Laguna Creek          2:16.22     
 14 Mendoza, Victor             11 Laguna Creek          2:17.44     
 15 Do, Andrew                  12 Monterey Trail        2:19.70     
 16 Tran, Grant                 12 Monterey Trail        2:20.28     
 17 Huynh, Duy                  12 Monterey Trail        2:21.32     
 18 Dinh, Tho                   12 Monterey Trail        2:21.85     
 19 Le, David                   11 Monterey Trail        2:22.53     
 20 Phong, Aron                 12 Monterey Trail        2:23.54     
 21 Chen, Alexander             12 Monterey Trail        2:23.76     
 22 Liang, David                11 Laguna Creek          2:24.05     
 23 Linvill, Matt               11 Davis Sr.             2:26.14     

Mens 800 Meter Run Varsity Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ploeg, Jack                 10 Elk Grove             1:54.97     
  2 Mohr, Paul                  12 Davis Sr.             1:55.00     
  3 Croft, Blake                10 Davis Sr.             1:55.43     
  4 Scranton, Jack              12 Davis Sr.             1:56.22     
  5 Huynh, Adam                 12 Monterey Trail        1:59.44     
  6 Sexton, Jahmar              11 Monterey Trail        1:59.99     
  7 Lowery, Nate                12 Laguna Creek          2:00.27     
  8 Ramakrishnan, Anirudh       11 Davis Sr.             2:02.90     
  9 Faure, Jeret                11 Elk Grove             2:02.96     

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Pierce, Isolde               9 Davis Sr.               49.51     
  2 Mc Ghee, Mikayla            10 Monterey Trail          51.62     
  3 Ednilao, Gabrielle           9 Franklin (EG)           54.25     
  4 Gong, Amanda                10 Davis Sr.               54.41     
  5 Chiaravalloti, Isabella      9 Davis Sr.               56.55     
  6 Simpson, Marianne           10 Davis Sr.             1:00.25     

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Babich, Gianni              10 Davis Sr.               44.37     
  2 Yonnas, Michael             10 Franklin (EG)           44.50     
  3 Seno, Garrett                9 Elk Grove               44.75     
  4 Liu, Calven                  9 Franklin (EG)           45.21     
  5 Escobedo, Kevin             10 Elk Grove               45.94     
  6 Malone, Tawayne             10 Monterey Trail          46.00     
  7 Bergstrand, Bjorn            9 Franklin (EG)           46.19     
  8 Simmons, Taylor             10 Laguna Creek            46.44     
  9 Acevedo, Luis               10 Davis Sr.               47.03     
 10 Pruitt, Myles                9 Monterey Trail          47.64     
 11 Carter, Trevon              10 Monterey Trail          49.67     
 12 Baddley, Blake               9 Monterey Trail          49.74     
 13 Kuma, Dennis                10 Monterey Trail          50.33     

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Babich, Gianni              10 Davis Sr.               42.60     
  2 Yonnas, Michael             10 Franklin (EG)           43.56     
  3 Malone, Tawayne             10 Monterey Trail          44.58     
  4 Liu, Calven                  9 Franklin (EG)           45.10     
  5 Simmons, Taylor             10 Laguna Creek            46.04     
  6 Acevedo, Luis               10 Davis Sr.               46.87     
  7 Escobedo, Kevin             10 Elk Grove               46.92     
  8 Seno, Garrett                9 Elk Grove               49.26     

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Levy, Ciara                 11 Monterey Trail          44.95     
  2 Stephens, Rose              12 Davis Sr.               45.83     
  3 Levels-Morgan, Myquis       12 Monterey Trail          47.58     
  4 Herring, Taneicia           11 Monterey Trail          48.22     
  5 Edwards, Britney             9 Elk Grove               49.64     
  6 Adams, Detrice              11 Monterey Trail          50.84     
  7 Smart-Truco, Aina           11 Davis Sr.               54.18     

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Bair, Isiah                 10 Monterey Trail          40.69     
  2 McKillap, Ian               11 Davis Sr.               43.11     
  3 Mathew, Neal                12 Elk Grove               43.15     
  4 Duran, Rafael               12 Monterey Trail          43.76     
  5 Sienes, Jose                11 Elk Grove               44.33     

Womens 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Montanez, Cecily             9 Franklin (EG)           27.03     
  2 George, Tashayia            10 Monterey Trail          27.99     
  3 Phillips-Brown, Khiriana     9 Monterey Trail          28.05     
  4 Hunt, Imani                  9 Monterey Trail          27.77     
  5 McGaha, Amari               10 Franklin (EG)           28.46     
  6 Mc Ghee, Mikayla            10 Monterey Trail          28.51     
  7 Burroughs, jessica           9 Davis Sr.               28.77     
  8 Brooks, Amanda               9 Franklin (EG)           28.93     
  9 Kikumoto, Lindsey           10 Laguna Creek            29.08     
 10 Jackson, Midori             10 Monterey Trail          29.28     
 11 Burton, Breanna             10 Laguna Creek            29.58     
 12 Esparza, Aibhlin             9 Franklin (EG)           29.60     
 13 Krasnansky, Katie            9 Davis Sr.               30.22     
 14 Barrera, Yulet               9 Franklin (EG)           31.89     
 15 Newman, Danielle             - Davis Sr.               34.04     

Womens 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Montanez, Cecily             9 Franklin (EG)           27.02     
  2 George, Tashayia            10 Monterey Trail          28.06     
  3 McGaha, Amari               10 Franklin (EG)           28.36     
  4 Brooks, Amanda               9 Franklin (EG)           28.40     
  5 Burroughs, jessica           9 Davis Sr.               28.43     
  6 Mc Ghee, Mikayla            10 Monterey Trail          28.48     
  7 Phillips-Brown, Khiriana     9 Monterey Trail          28.53     
  8 Hunt, Imani                  9 Monterey Trail          28.58     

Mens 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Tank, Aidan                  9 Elk Grove               23.62     
  2 Deguzman, Allen             10 Monterey Trail          24.30     
  3 Fullah, Julius               9 Elk Grove               24.82     
  4 Dolinar, Dillon             10 Franklin (EG)           24.84     
  5 Norvell, Gabriel             9 Laguna Creek            24.51     
  6 Smiley, Austin              10 Laguna Creek            24.68     
  7 Morse, Cole                  9 Davis Sr.               24.86     
  8 Hicks, Dorrzel              10 Grant                   25.15     
  9 Harrington, John            10 Laguna Creek            25.43     
 10 Chupka, Mason                9 Davis Sr.               25.69     
 11 Beasley, Jordan              9 Franklin (EG)           26.58     
 12 Collins, Jaqwaun            10 Laguna Creek            26.71     
 13 Miles, Damon                 9 Laguna Creek            27.48     
 14 Quan, Lorenzo                9 Laguna Creek            27.81     
 15 Hale, Michael               10 Davis Sr.               34.39     

Mens 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Tank, Aidan                  9 Elk Grove               23.70     
  2 Dolinar, Dillon             10 Franklin (EG)           24.32     
  3 Smiley, Austin              10 Laguna Creek            24.56     
  4 Deguzman, Allen             10 Monterey Trail          24.69     
  5 Norvell, Gabriel             9 Laguna Creek            24.77     
  6 Fullah, Julius               9 Elk Grove               24.83     
  7 Hicks, Dorrzel              10 Grant                   24.93     
  8 Morse, Cole                  9 Davis Sr.               25.07     

Womens 200 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Eaton, Ellie                12 Davis Sr.               25.26     
  2 Tucker, Kamaya              12 Laguna Creek            25.40     
  3 Dike, Chinyere              10 Franklin (EG)           25.47     
  4 Smith, Jazmine              11 Elk Grove               26.01     
  5 Hammond, Zaire               9 Monterey Trail          26.32     
  6 Winters, Desiree            12 Franklin (EG)           26.59     
  7 Levels-Morgan, Myquis       12 Monterey Trail          26.73     
  8 O'Neal, Jorden              10 Franklin (EG)           26.77     
  9 Ezimora, Ifunanya           10 Franklin (EG)           26.91     
 10 Leisure, Tierra             11 Elk Grove               26.93     
 11 John, Joseena                9 Davis Sr.               27.16     
 12 Smith, Amari                 9 Franklin (EG)           27.51     
 13 Herring, Taneicia           11 Monterey Trail          27.95     
 14 Wiebe, Claire               10 Davis Sr.               28.12     
 15 Dangerfield, Mercedes       12 Laguna Creek            28.74     
 16 Simon, Shauna               12 Davis Sr.               28.95     
 17 Tarrant, Antanay            11 Monterey Trail          30.08     
 18 Ojelade, Boluwatife         12 Monterey Trail          32.13     
 19 Campos, Amanda              11 Davis Sr.               32.25     
 20 Woods, Della                12 Davis Sr.               32.76     

Womens 200 Meter Dash Varsity Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Eaton, Ellie                12 Davis Sr.               25.27     
  2 Dike, Chinyere              10 Franklin (EG)           25.55     
  3 Tucker, Kamaya              12 Laguna Creek            25.74     
  4 Smith, Jazmine              11 Elk Grove               25.74     
  5 Hammond, Zaire               9 Monterey Trail          26.27     
  6 Winters, Desiree            12 Franklin (EG)           26.77     
  7 Levels-Morgan, Myquis       12 Monterey Trail          26.93     

Mens 200 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Martinez, Armando           12 Elk Grove               22.70     
  2 McIntyre, Alexander         10 Davis Sr.               22.89     
  3 Goss-Pruitt, Malik          10 Grant                   23.11     
  4 Ramseur, C'Maje             12 Monterey Trail          23.34     
  5 Dike, Ugo                   10 Franklin (EG)           23.33     
  6 Ezimora, Tobechukwu         11 Franklin (EG)           23.38     
  7 Singleton, Deshawn          11 Franklin (EG)           23.43     
  8 Bohamera, Nicholas          12 Elk Grove               23.71     
  9 Basa, Brandon               11 Monterey Trail          23.78     
 10 Roseman, Jayon              11 Laguna Creek            23.93     
 11 Okamoto, Maito              12 Davis Sr.               24.26     
 12 Ramos, Tyler                11 Davis Sr.               24.27     
 13 Benigno, Elvis              11 Franklin (EG)           24.90     
 14 Carlile, Bryce              11 Franklin (EG)           27.19     

Mens 200 Meter Dash Varsity Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Alexander         10 Davis Sr.               22.61     
  2 Martinez, Armando           12 Elk Grove               22.94     
  3 Singleton, Deshawn          11 Franklin (EG)           23.29     
  4 Goss-Pruitt, Malik          10 Grant                   23.30     
  5 Bohamera, Nicholas          12 Elk Grove               23.34     
  6 Ezimora, Tobechukwu         11 Franklin (EG)           23.72     
  7 Ramseur, C'Maje             12 Monterey Trail          23.95     
  8 Dike, Ugo                   10 Franklin (EG)           24.58     

Womens 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Davenport, Sadie            10 Elk Grove            12:46.25     
  2 Dhllian, Kiran               9 Elk Grove            12:54.44     
  3 Jumper, Emily               10 Franklin (EG)        13:17.77     
  4 Nguyen, Catlinh             10 Franklin (EG)        14:07.90     

Mens 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Chapman, Eric               10 Monterey Trail       10:51.09     
  2 Ortiz, Gustavo              10 Monterey Trail       11:00.15     
  3 Seno, Scott                  9 Elk Grove            11:03.83     
  4 Soohoo, Zach                10 Franklin (EG)        11:15.99     
  5 Rivera, Israel               9 Monterey Trail       11:18.51     
  6 Truong, Waih                 9 Monterey Trail       11:26.62     
  7 Fong, Andrew                10 Franklin (EG)        11:27.59     
  8 Kim, Geo                    10 Davis Sr.            11:31.74     
  9 Scott, Camden                9 Elk Grove            11:35.83     
 10 Moffatt, Zachary            10 Davis Sr.            11:42.69     
 11 Barrios, Pedro              10 Monterey Trail       11:44.11     
 12 Ho, Vincent                 10 Franklin (EG)        11:45.88     
 13 Zhen, Jason                 10 Monterey Trail       11:49.36     
 14 Marshall, Caleb              9 Elk Grove            11:59.62     
 15 Veslenio, Ethan             10 Franklin (EG)        12:08.68     
 16 Liu, Roger                  10 Franklin (EG)        12:16.42     
 17 Huynh, Timothy              10 Franklin (EG)        12:23.19     
 18 Nur, Munir                   9 Franklin (EG)        12:32.61     
 19 Wong, Paxton                10 Franklin (EG)        12:38.73     
 20 Li, Jason                   10 Franklin (EG)        12:49.37     
 21 Moreno, Joshua              10 Elk Grove            13:01.63     
 22 Ng, Alex                    10 Franklin (EG)        13:12.70     
 23 Advincula, Ryan             10 Franklin (EG)        13:25.06     
 24 Johal, Jason                10 Franklin (EG)        13:31.50     
 25 Munir, Bari                 10 Franklin (EG)        13:36.38     
 26 Lee, Justin                 10 Franklin (EG)        13:38.06     
 27 Nguyen, Brian               10 Franklin (EG)        14:19.78     
 28 Robertson, Nathan            9 Franklin (EG)        14:20.31     
 29 Andrus, Kyle                 9 Elk Grove            14:36.70     
 30 Chin, Benton                10 Franklin (EG)        15:28.93     

Womens 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 O'Keeffe, Fiona              9 Davis Sr.            10:55.30     
  2 Meads, Sophie               11 Davis Sr.            11:26.61     
  3 McIsaac, Giulia             10 Davis Sr.            11:31.47     
  4 Prim, Emi                   11 Franklin (EG)        11:35.18     
  5 Hughes, Jacklyn             10 Franklin (EG)        11:38.69     
  6 McManis, Maggie             10 Davis Sr.            11:49.14     
  7 Daggett, Laura              12 Davis Sr.            11:54.21     
  8 Dicker, Claire              10 Davis Sr.            12:22.50     
  9 Nyareso, Regina             10 Monterey Trail       12:35.86     
 10 Darragh, Laurel             12 Davis Sr.            12:58.12     

Mens 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Laca, Jasper                11 Davis Sr.             9:38.18     
  2 Song, Brian                 10 Davis Sr.             9:38.54     
  3 Sutter, Sugal               12 Davis Sr.             9:43.01     
  4 Scranton, Jack              12 Davis Sr.             9:44.99     
  5 Gordon, Maurice             12 Monterey Trail        9:50.37     
  6 Harris, Charlie             10 Davis Sr.             9:55.83     
  7 Borowsky, Nick               9 Davis Sr.             9:56.09     
  8 Arnheiter, Alex             11 Davis Sr.            10:07.59     
  9 Faulkner, Kyle              10 Franklin (EG)        10:08.07     
 10 Noguera, Roberto            11 Monterey Trail       10:13.68     
 11 Mayr, Matthew               11 Davis Sr.            10:22.70     
 12 Diaz, Andrew                12 Davis Sr.            10:36.62     
 13 Dinh, Tho                   12 Monterey Trail       10:42.05     
 14 Groves, Zachary             12 Franklin (EG)        10:42.89     
 15 Ligh, Brian                 11 Elk Grove            10:48.44     
 16 Lowery, Nate                12 Laguna Creek         10:49.35     
 17 Leung, Andrew               11 Davis Sr.            10:49.66     
 18 Do, Andrew                  12 Monterey Trail       10:51.50     
 19 Planesi, Matthew            12 Elk Grove            11:02.47     
 20 Leady, Andrew               11 Davis Sr.            11:03.32     
 21 Chen, Alexander             12 Monterey Trail       11:07.57     
 22 Ma, Alvin                   11 Franklin (EG)        11:34.60     
 23 Deavers, Brady              11 Elk Grove            11:39.23     
 24 Ence, Tyler                 11 Laguna Creek         11:41.65     
 25 Barrett, Tangier            12 Elk Grove            11:44.18     
 26 Siddique, Muhammad          11 Franklin (EG)        12:06.89     
 27 Pham, Ducky                 11 Franklin (EG)        13:05.51     

Womens 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Franklin (EG)                                        4:14.53
  2 Davis Sr.                                            4:15.95
  3 Monterey Trail                                       4:37.27

Mens 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Laguna Creek                                         3:35.85
  2 Davis Sr.                                            3:42.72
  3 Monterey Trail                                       3:47.54
  4 Franklin (EG)                                        3:57.76

Womens 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Davis Sr.                                            3:55.04
  2 Franklin (EG)                                        4:01.36
  3 Elk Grove                                            4:03.27
  4 Monterey Trail                                       4:24.87

Mens 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Davis Sr.                                            3:23.34
  2 Monterey Trail                                       3:24.72
  3 Elk Grove                                            3:32.09
  4 Franklin (EG)                                        3:35.89
  5 Laguna Creek                                         3:39.20

Womens High Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Paulson, Kendal              9 Davis Sr.             4-06.00     

Mens High Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Pruitt, Myles                9 Monterey Trail        5-10.00     
  2 Talon, Preston               - Davis Sr.             5-08.00     
  3 Fayne, Phillip              10 Franklin (EG)         5-06.00     
  4 Malone, Tawayne             10 Monterey Trail        5-04.00     
  5 Abbuthalha, Adil             9 Davis Sr.             5-04.00     
  6 DiCarlo, Anthony             - Davis Sr.             5-02.00     
  7 Brillante, Zelwyn           10 Franklin (EG)         4-10.00     

Womens High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Mazzoleni, Caitlin          10 Davis Sr.             5-02.00     
  2 Otto-Cutting, Amelia         9 Davis Sr.             5-00.00     
  3 Adams, Detrice              11 Monterey Trail        4-10.00     
  4 Hunt-Murray, Zoe            11 Davis Sr.             4-08.00     
  5 Cook, Amber                 10 Monterey Trail        4-08.00     
  6 Yeung, Ariana               11 Davis Sr.             4-06.00     
  7 Lee, Liz                    12 Davis Sr.             4-04.00     

Mens High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Clancy, Kyle                10 Davis Sr.             6-00.00     
  2 Carlile, Bryce              11 Franklin (EG)         5-00.00     

Womens Pole Vault Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Barbour, Monica              9 Elk Grove             8-06.00     
  2 Barbour, Marissa             9 Elk Grove             8-00.00     
  2 Niva, Michaela              10 Davis Sr.             8-00.00     
  4 Chiaravalloti, Isabella      9 Davis Sr.             7-06.00     
  4 Riggle, Clara               10 Davis Sr.             7-06.00     
  6 Hang, Angela                10 Monterey Trail        7-00.00     
  7 Stephens, Susie              9 Davis Sr.             6-06.00     
  7 Bockoven, Cassidy            9 Elk Grove             6-06.00     

Mens Pole Vault Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Blakewell, Joe               9 Davis Sr.            11-06.00     
  1 Pietersen, Randy             9 Elk Grove            11-06.00     
  3 Malone, Tawayne             10 Monterey Trail       10-06.00     
  4 Nahhas, Trey                10 Monterey Trail       10-00.00     
  5 Flury, Andre                10 Monterey Trail        9-06.00     
  5 Inoye, Josh                  9 Davis Sr.             9-06.00     
  7 Pittman, Dmitri             10 Elk Grove             8-06.00     
  8 Carter, Trevon              10 Monterey Trail        8-00.00     
  8 Woo, Nathan                 10 Davis Sr.             8-00.00     
 10 Kuma, Dennis                10 Monterey Trail        7-06.00     

Womens Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Meyer, Courtney             12 Davis Sr.            10-06.00     
  2 Wolfe, Lilly                11 Davis Sr.            10-00.00     
  3 Gantar, Danielle            11 Davis Sr.             9-00.00     
  4 Honeychurch, Kaity          11 Davis Sr.             9-00.00     
  5 Nguyen, Nancy               12 Monterey Trail        8-06.00     

Mens Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 LaHaye, Spencer             12 Davis Sr.            14-04.00     
  2 Harper, Nate                10 Davis Sr.            13-06.00     
  3 Hallberg, Davis             12 Elk Grove            13-00.00     
  4 Johnston, Tanner             9 Davis Sr.            11-00.00     

Womens Long Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Mariland, Alexis            10 Monterey Trail       15-07.50     
  2 Brooks, Amanda               9 Franklin (EG)        15-04.50     
  3 Salomon, Elizabeth           - Davis Sr.            13-11.00     
  4 Paulson, Kendal              9 Davis Sr.            13-02.00     
  5 Mercado, Alysia              9 Franklin (EG)        12-09.75     
  6 Barrera, Yulet               9 Franklin (EG)        11-10.00     

Mens Long Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Bautista, Adrianne           9 Monterey Trail       20-00.00     
  2 Nahhas, Trey                10 Monterey Trail       19-03.25     
  3 Escobedo, Kevin             10 Elk Grove            18-04.00     
  4 Buderi, Adam                10 Davis Sr.            18-03.50     
  5 Pilon, Andrew                9 Davis Sr.            18-02.00     
  6 Okocha, A.J.                10 Laguna Creek         17-08.75     
  7 Parker, Zack                 9 Franklin (EG)        17-07.25     
  8 Osunde, Ehigie               9 Elk Grove            17-07.00     
  9 Deguzman, Allen             10 Monterey Trail       17-01.75     
 10 Collins, Jaqwaun            10 Laguna Creek         17-00.75     
 11 Matthews, Evan              10 Davis Sr.            17-00.25     
 12 Osborne, Joshua             10 Davis Sr.            16-11.25     
 13 Zhang, Henry                 9 Davis Sr.            16-10.00     
 14 Zarate, Luis                 9 Davis Sr.            15-05.50     
 15 Broaddus, James             10 Davis Sr.            15-04.25     
 16 Reina-Guerra, Davis         10 Davis Sr.            15-02.00     
 17 Quan, Lorenzo                9 Laguna Creek         14-10.25     
 18 Deas, Brendan                9 Davis Sr.            14-07.00     
 19 Moore, Tyrone                9 Elk Grove            14-05.50     
 20 Brillante, Zelwyn           10 Franklin (EG)        14-00.25     
 21 Borchers, Andrew             - Davis Sr.            13-11.00     
 22 McDaniel, Jackson            9 Elk Grove            10-10.50     

Womens Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 O'Neal, Jorden              10 Franklin (EG)        18-08.50     
  2 Webb, Tiara                 10 Monterey Trail       16-08.00     
  3 John, Joseena                9 Davis Sr.            16-04.25     
  4 Cook, Amber                 10 Monterey Trail       16-04.00     
  5 Dicker, Eva                 11 Davis Sr.            15-09.50     
  6 Adams, Detrice              11 Monterey Trail       15-08.00     
  7 Hunt-Murray, Zoe            11 Davis Sr.            15-08.00     
  8 Lee, Liz                    12 Davis Sr.            15-06.00     
  9 King, Alaina                10 Davis Sr.            15-02.25     
 10 Chiang, Kelly               12 Davis Sr.            15-02.00     
 11 Yeung, Ariana               11 Davis Sr.            13-11.25     
 12 Drown, Marta                12 Davis Sr.            11-10.75     

Mens Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Geiger, Romin               12 Monterey Trail       21-10.00     
  2 Clancy, Kyle                10 Davis Sr.            21-07.50     
  3 Wells, Jerome               10 Monterey Trail       20-08.25     
  4 Hong, Kunwoo                12 Davis Sr.            20-06.75     
  5 Choi, Victor                11 Davis Sr.            19-08.75     
  6 Akhtar, Muhammed            10 Franklin (EG)        19-01.50     
  7 Chen, Dorian                12 Franklin (EG)        18-11.50     
  8 Favila, Joseph              12 Laguna Creek         18-06.25     
  9 Chen, Jeremy                12 Davis Sr.            17-08.75     
 10 Kim, Paul                    - Davis Sr.            16-03.00     
 11 Cerasaro, Tyler             11 Elk Grove            15-11.00     
 12 Carlile, Bryce              11 Franklin (EG)        13-06.00     

Womens Triple Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Yuan, Yrenly                10 Davis Sr.            34-04.00     
  2 Brooks, Amanda               9 Franklin (EG)        34-00.50     
  3 Mariland, Alexis            10 Monterey Trail       33-10.50     
  4 Salomon, Elizabeth           - Davis Sr.            31-06.75     

Mens Triple Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Zhang, Henry                 9 Davis Sr.            40-00.25     
  2 Buderi, Adam                10 Davis Sr.            39-07.50     
  3 Escobedo, Kevin             10 Elk Grove            38-11.00     
  4 Chupka, Mason                9 Davis Sr.            37-09.50     
  5 Matthews, Evan              10 Davis Sr.            37-09.00     
  6 Pilon, Andrew                9 Davis Sr.            37-04.00     
  7 Osborne, Joshua             10 Davis Sr.            37-03.75     
  8 Broaddus, James             10 Davis Sr.            35-05.00     
  9 Moore, Tyrone                9 Elk Grove            35-05.00     
 10 Reina-Guerra, Davis         10 Davis Sr.            34-09.00     
 11 Borchers, Andrew             - Davis Sr.            34-01.50     
 12 Brillante, Zelwyn           10 Franklin (EG)        33-07.75     
 13 Osunde, Ehigie               9 Elk Grove            31-04.50     
 14 McDaniel, Jackson            9 Elk Grove            27-03.75     

Womens Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Webb, Tiara                 10 Monterey Trail       37-02.00     
  2 Cook, Amber                 10 Monterey Trail       35-03.50     
  3 Hunt-Murray, Zoe            11 Davis Sr.            34-11.50     
  4 Adams, Detrice              11 Monterey Trail       34-08.25     
  5 Lee, Liz                    12 Davis Sr.            33-10.00     
  6 Dicker, Eva                 11 Davis Sr.            31-04.50     
  7 Yeung, Ariana               11 Davis Sr.            31-01.25     
  8 Chiang, Kelly               12 Davis Sr.            30-07.50     

Mens Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Geiger, Romin               12 Monterey Trail       46-03.00     
  2 Hong, Kunwoo                12 Davis Sr.            43-02.75     
  3 Clancy, Kyle                10 Davis Sr.            41-11.00     
  4 Chen, Dorian                12 Franklin (EG)        41-04.75     
  5 Choi, Victor                11 Davis Sr.            40-10.25     
  6 Wells, Jerome               10 Monterey Trail       40-00.75     
  7 Akhtar, Muhammed            10 Franklin (EG)        40-00.50     
  8 Matthews, David             12 Davis Sr.            38-08.75     
  9 Chen, Jeremy                12 Davis Sr.            38-00.25     
 10 Cerasaro, Tyler             11 Elk Grove            35-02.00     
 11 Kim, Paul                    - Davis Sr.            34-06.00     
 12 Moran, Spencer              11 Franklin (EG)        33-05.00     

Womens Discus Throw Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Mez, Natachi                10 Franklin (EG)        99-11.00     
  2 Vang, Jasmine               10 Laguna Creek         87-08.50     
  3 Marini, Isabella            10 Elk Grove            87-06.50     
  4 Bolds, Trystan              10 Monterey Trail       85-11.00     
  5 Parnell, Halee              10 Monterey Trail       82-03.00     
  6 Mends, Yvette               10 Monterey Trail       81-08.00     
  7 Ligh, Jennifer               9 Elk Grove            76-00.00     
  8 Stone, Ashley                9 Elk Grove            73-10.00     
  9 Brigham, Meijoi             10 Laguna Creek         68-04.00     
 10 Musgrove, Hannah             9 Davis Sr.            64-08.00     

Mens Discus Throw Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Holt, Cody                  10 Elk Grove           125-01.50     
  2 Ouellette, Andrew           10 Elk Grove           120-04.00     
  3 Latham, Morgan              10 Franklin (EG)       115-04.75     
  4 Cornelio, Jacob              9 Elk Grove           108-06.00     
  5 Roxbury, Justice            10 Franklin (EG)        99-02.50     
  6 Singh, JC                    - Davis Sr.            99-00.50     
  7 Foster, Matthew             10 Monterey Trail       98-10.25     
  8 White, Robert                9 Elk Grove            97-00.00     
  9 Legia, Albert               10 Franklin (EG)        93-07.00     
 10 Tatum, Jamal                10 Monterey Trail       93-01.00     
 11 Cisneros, Pancho             - Davis Sr.            90-02.75     
 12 Stroughter, Isaiah          10 Monterey Trail       89-03.50     
 13 Almonte, Anthony            10 Monterey Trail       88-09.25     
 14 Castillo, Nestor            10 Franklin (EG)        86-06.00     
 15 Ali, Junior                 10 Monterey Trail       84-05.75     
 16 Brillante, Winzel            9 Franklin (EG)        83-04.25     
 17 Hughes, Robbie               9 Davis Sr.            79-10.50     
 18 Reynon, Matthew             10 Monterey Trail       77-08.00     
 19 Dones, Rod                  10 Monterey Trail       77-01.00     
 20 Sohal, Suhkdeep             10 Monterey Trail       76-02.25     
 21 Nguyen, Austin              10 Monterey Trail       73-09.50     
 22 Tinajero, Juan              10 Monterey Trail       73-04.50     
 23 Ragland, Jonathan           10 Franklin (EG)        69-10.00     
 24 Sayed, Mohamed              10 Monterey Trail       69-08.00     
 25 Anderson, Logan              - Davis Sr.            63-02.75     
 26 Ford, Conor                  9 Monterey Trail       57-09.75     
 27 Bersamina, Donovan           9 Monterey Trail       52-08.50     
 28 Nadeem, Ali                 10 Monterey Trail       47-08.50     

Womens Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Malm-Annan, Emelda          10 Monterey Trail      100-07.00     
  2 Little, Dana                11 Franklin (EG)        93-06.50     
  3 Watts, Reality              11 Monterey Trail       90-07.00     
  4 Nguyen, Susan               12 Monterey Trail       86-02.50     
  5 Paulo, Janelle              11 Grant                83-08.00     
  6 Demaree, Alicia             12 Davis Sr.            78-02.50     
  7 Hunter, Chardae             11 Monterey Trail       75-10.50     
  8 Ueligatone, Chantell        12 Monterey Trail       62-11.00     
  9 Williams, Amber             11 Monterey Trail       62-10.00     
 10 Alford, Nora                11 Franklin (EG)        54-03.00     

Mens Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Paulo, Darrin               10 Grant               155-08.25     
  2 Denton, Nick                12 Davis Sr.           143-11.25     
  3 Mann, Bryce                 12 Franklin (EG)       143-08.25     
  4 McMahon, Noah               12 Elk Grove           131-08.75     
  5 Brown, Michael              11 Laguna Creek        127-06.00     
  6 Cruz, Jaime                 12 Elk Grove           114-09.00     
  7 Bell, Andrew                12 Franklin (EG)       113-07.50     
  8 Ward, Marlon                12 Monterey Trail      105-10.75     
  9 Murray, Bailey              11 Davis Sr.            93-11.50     
 10 DeCastro, Carlo             12 Monterey Trail       93-01.00     
 11 Yah, Luke                   11 Davis Sr.            89-01.00     

Womens Shot Put Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Marini, Isabella            10 Elk Grove            32-06.50     
  2 Mez, Natachi                10 Franklin (EG)        32-05.50     
  3 Bolds, Trystan              10 Monterey Trail       29-07.00     
  4 Smith, Regina               10 Laguna Creek         29-04.50     
  5 Brigham, Meijoi             10 Laguna Creek         28-10.50     
  6 Vang, Jasmine               10 Laguna Creek         28-10.00     
  7 Mends, Yvette               10 Monterey Trail       28-02.50     
  8 Parnell, Halee              10 Monterey Trail       26-03.00     
  9 Ligh, Jennifer               9 Elk Grove            21-02.50     
 10 Musgrove, Hannah             9 Davis Sr.            21-01.00     
 11 Stone, Ashley                9 Elk Grove            20-01.50     

Mens Shot Put Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Holt, Cody                  10 Elk Grove            50-06.00     
  2 Latham, Morgan              10 Franklin (EG)        42-05.00     
  3 Singh, JC                    - Davis Sr.            42-00.00     
  4 Stroughter, Isaiah          10 Monterey Trail       40-08.00     
  5 Ouellette, Andrew           10 Elk Grove            38-01.00     
  6 Cisneros, Pancho             - Davis Sr.            37-08.50     
  7 Dones, Rod                  10 Monterey Trail       37-05.00     
  8 Cornelio, Jacob              9 Elk Grove            35-06.00     
  9 Almonte, Anthony            10 Monterey Trail       34-11.00     
 10 White, Robert                9 Elk Grove            32-05.50     
 11 Tinajero, Juan              10 Monterey Trail       32-02.00     
 11 Reynon, Matthew             10 Monterey Trail       32-02.00     
 13 Anderson, Logan              - Davis Sr.            31-04.00     
 14 Legia, Albert               10 Franklin (EG)        30-00.00     
 15 Sohal, Suhkdeep             10 Monterey Trail       29-09.50     
 16 Castillo, Nestor            10 Franklin (EG)        29-05.00     
 17 Brillante, Winzel            9 Franklin (EG)        29-04.00     
 18 Hughes, Robbie               9 Davis Sr.            28-10.00     
 18 Roxbury, Justice            10 Franklin (EG)        28-10.00     
 20 Bersamina, Donovan           9 Monterey Trail       28-04.00     
 21 Nguyen, Austin              10 Monterey Trail       28-03.00     
 22 Reprado, Kenneth            10 Monterey Trail       27-09.50     
 23 Sayed, Mohamed              10 Monterey Trail       27-09.00     
 24 Ford, Conor                  9 Monterey Trail       22-11.00     
 25 Nadeem, Ali                 10 Monterey Trail       20-09.00     

Womens Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Malm-Annan, Emelda          10 Monterey Trail       33-11.00     
  2 Watts, Reality              11 Monterey Trail       33-07.50     
  3 Little, Dana                11 Franklin (EG)        31-03.00     
  4 Evans, Naomi                12 Monterey Trail       30-11.00     
  5 Demaree, Alicia             12 Davis Sr.            29-08.00     
  6 Hunter, Chardae             11 Monterey Trail       26-07.00     
  7 Nguyen, Susan               12 Monterey Trail       24-07.00     
  8 Williams, Amber             11 Monterey Trail       23-09.00     
  9 Jackson, Xavia              12 Elk Grove            22-08.00     
 10 Ueligatone, Chantell        12 Monterey Trail       19-00.00     
 11 Lindeman, Maya              11 Davis Sr.            18-11.00     
 12 Alford, Nora                11 Franklin (EG)        17-02.00     

Mens Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Denton, Nick                12 Davis Sr.            52-05.50     
  2 Cruz, Jaime                 12 Elk Grove            50-03.50     
  3 Paulo, Darrin               10 Grant                50-02.50     
  4 Bell, Andrew                12 Franklin (EG)        42-01.50     
  5 Murray, Bailey              11 Davis Sr.            40-04.00     
  6 Brown, Michael              11 Laguna Creek         39-10.00     
  7 McMahon, Noah               12 Elk Grove            34-03.00     
  8 Yah, Luke                   11 Davis Sr.            29-00.00     


 

You may also like...