Californians bring home plenty of hardware from USATF Junior Olympics!


IMG_8136

(Photos courtesy of Joe Hartman)
ALWAYS the most stylish girls at the meet (and they kick butt on the course too!),
the California-based Buffalo Babes don those pink cowgirl hats to get into the true Texas spirit for the USATF Jr Olympics cross country championships in San Antonio!

 


IMG_8383 IMG_8350
Young Women's champ Karlie Garcia Age 15-16 champ Lauren Jacob

All athletes competed either unattached or as part of club teams. School affiliations are listed below for informational reference only.

  • College frosh Karlie Garcia (Buffalo Babes/Ole Miss Univ./Oakmont HS) wins the Young Women's Division by a monstrous 62 seconds over Arcadia's Veronica (Roni) Yamane, a very unusual margin of victory at this level. Garcia (pictured at left ) had a time of 17:36 for 5000 meters that was easily fastest of the day among females across all divisions.  The Buffalo Babes also won the team title as Leanne Jarvis (third), Elizabeth Meredith (fifth) and Erin Thomas (ninth) joined Garcia in achieving Top 10 individual finishes. 
  • Arcadia High teammates Estevan De La Rosa and Jarrick Wenslow finished 1-2 (De La Rosa winning by 33 seconds in 15:31) and Long Beach Poly junior Miguel Bautista placed fifth (16:15) in the Young Men's Division. Ellis Newton (Mayfair HS) and Lucio Barrera were additional Top 10 finishers. O'Brien's Army won the team title, 36-42, over Richmond.
  • Los Altos' Lauren Jacob (Buffalo Babes) bested Tesoro's Amanda Gehrich for the Age 15-16 Girls Division title by 12 seconds (18:20 to 18:32). Samantha Aguilar (SoCal Roadrunners), Bianca Alonzo (Equalizers) and Grace Ling (Los Altos HS) also recorded Top 10 finishes. The Buffalo Babes outpointed the Equalizers, 42-51, for the team crown.
  • Sophomore Phillip Rocha (Arcadia HS/O'Brien's Army) finished 15 seconds ahead of Dana Hills' Jacob Ogden (South Orange County Wildcats) for the Age 15-16 title as Rocha clocked 15:47, the second-fastest time across all divisions. Mason Coppi (Dana Hills/South Orange County Wildcats), Norberto Osorio (Fountain Valley HS/ Equalizers), Anthony Palazzo (Equalizers/Long Beach Poly HS) and Colby Penn (Equalizers/Long Beach Poly HS) also earned Top 10 finishes. The Orange County-based Equalizers club won the national title as Jacob King and Caleb Myers joined the previously mentioned trio in being scoring for the winning unit.
  • Rubidoux High's Erik Gonzalez (SoCal Roadrunners) captured the individual championship in Age 13-14 Division by touring the 4-kilometer course in 12:59 in winning by seven seconds. Alexander Scales (Los Gatos), Brian Hastings and Raymon Ornelas (Corona Panthers)  also finished among the Top 10 in the race. The SoCal Roadrunners also had Jose Castellon (Rubidoux HS), Tyler Flores (Rubidoux HS), Isaias Ramirez and Cory Megna (Rancho Cucamonga HS) join Gonzalez in finishing as scorers for the national title-winning  group.
  • The Age 13-14 Division for girls featured Davis High's Sofia Castiglioni (Buffalo Chips) finish in third overall and helped the team record a 104-157 triumph over Team Eagles for the title. Additional scorers for the Buffalo Chips were Rylee Bowen, Ava Nkadi, Ally Sullivan and Julia Bounds (St. Francis HS/Mountain View).

IMG_8511

Both Northern California and Southern California runners joined forces for this
festive picture as the Buffalo Babes and the Equalizers smile for the camera! 

 

 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   National Shooting Complex   San Antonio, TX                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2874 De La Rosa, Esteva  95 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:06.4   15:31.68    1   
  2 #2894 Wenslow, Jarrick    96 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:12.9   16:04.43    2   
  3 #1284 Conn, Alex          96 09-Hays Stri A          3:13.7   16:08.43        
  4  #573 Fleckenstein, Mark  96 03-Richmond A           3:14.0   16:09.61    3   
  5 #2758 Bautista, Miguel    96 15-Equalizer A          3:15.1   16:15.24        
  6  #349 McNinch, Tucker     96 01-Unattache A          3:16.7   16:23.16        
  7 #2839 Newton, Ellis       96 15-Go Bananas A         3:17.1   16:25.34        
  8  #559 Adam, Paul          95 03-Richmond A           3:17.2   16:25.79    4   
  9 #2755 Barrera, Lucio      95 15-Equalizer A          3:17.2   16:25.83        
 10 #3262 Meade, Joseph       95 16-Texas Thu A          3:17.3   16:26.43    5   
 11 #2891 Tran, Thomas        95 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:17.5   16:27.08    6   
 12  #332 Nelson, Scott       95 01-Unattache A          3:18.0   16:29.95        
 13 #1644 Tiscareno, Jairo    96 10-Planned P A          3:18.5   16:32.29        
 14 #2807 Salas, Oscar        96 15-Equalizer A          3:18.9   16:34.27        
 15  #719 Miles, Quintin      96 04-Lanier Li A          3:18.9   16:34.49    7   
 16 #3326 Moreno, Cesar       95 16-Unattache A          3:19.0   16:34.65        
 17  #589 Reid, Grayson       95 03-Richmond A           3:19.3   16:36.09    8   
 18  #990 Turner, James       96 06-Unattache A          3:19.5   16:37.49        
 19 #2988 Antunez, Pedro      96 15-Unattache A          3:19.9   16:39.35        
 20  #723 Schuebert, Bryce    96 04-Lanier Li A          3:20.2   16:40.72    9   
 21 #2776 Gutierrez, Oscar    95 15-Equalizer A          3:20.3   16:41.17        
 22  #746 Gawryluk, Andrew    96 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:20.3   16:41.54        
 23 #3123 Pittdman, Logan     95 16-Elite Feet A         3:20.5   16:42.32   10   
 24  #716 Hill, Zack          95 04-Lanier Li A          3:20.7   16:43.37   11   
 25 #1482 Johnson, Michael    96 10-El Paso S A          3:20.9   16:44.44        
 26  #596 Varon, Alexander    95 03-Richmond A           3:21.1   16:45.17   12   
 27 #2354 Pearce, Jackson     95 13-Rain City Flyers     3:21.3   16:46.33        
 28  #331 Nelson, Craig       95 01-Unattache A          3:21.7   16:48.10        
 29 #2877 Gonzalez, Josue     96 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:22.8   16:53.58   13   
 30 #2870 Barajas, Joseph     95 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:22.8   16:53.92   14   
 31  #583 Morgan, Grayson     95 03-Richmond A           3:23.4   16:56.85   15   
 32  #579 Koch, Austin        96 03-Richmond A           3:23.9   16:59.19   16   
 33  #280 Seaver, Kevin       95 01-Sentinel A           3:24.1   17:00.06   17   
 34  #616 Nagy, Cody          96 03-Triangle A           3:24.4   17:01.57        
 35 #2440 Knutzen, Brent      96 13-Unattache A          3:24.5   17:02.26        
 36  #782 Adams, James        96 04-Peachtree A          3:25.0   17:04.82        
 37  #839 Long, Jadon         96 04-South Geo A          3:25.2   17:05.95        
 38  #114 Drescher, Jacob     95 01-Nashua PA A          3:25.5   17:07.40        
 39 #2089 Baird, Cooper       96 12-Trainlike A          3:25.9   17:09.11        
 40  #595 Tombes, Thomas      95 03-Richmond B           3:26.1   17:10.11        
 41  #816 Phillips, Ryan      96 04-Peachtree A          3:26.6   17:13.03        
 42  #241 Dampier, Michael    96 01-Sentinel A           3:26.7   17:13.27   18   
 43  #562 Boyle, Joseph       96 03-Richmond A           3:26.9   17:14.19   19   
 44 #3100 Lopez-Herrera, Jef  96 16-Elite Feet A         3:27.0   17:14.78   20   
 45 #3135 Torres, Eric        96 16-Elite Feet A         3:27.6   17:17.60   21   
 46  #265 Mungeam, Braden     96 01-Sentinel A           3:28.3   17:21.22   22   
 47  #907 Mooney, Ryan        96 05-Unattache A          3:28.9   17:24.39        
 48 #2321 Conway, David       96 13-North Ida A          3:29.0   17:25.04        
 49  #600 Wilck, Justin       96 03-Richmond A           3:29.4   17:26.93   23   
 50 #2875 Evangelista, Alex   96 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:29.6   17:27.86   24   
 51  #830 Warren, Joshua      96 04-Peachtree A          3:30.2   17:30.58        
 52  #720 Peppenhorst, Ryan   96 04-Lanier Li A          3:30.2   17:31.02   25   
 53 #3337 Ramirez, Joshua     96 16-Unattache A          3:30.3   17:31.24        
 54  #721 Pless, Bailey       95 04-Lanier Li A          3:30.3   17:31.38   26   
 55 #3368 Bianchi, Samuel     96 08-Unattache            3:30.5   17:32.28        
 56 #3279 Bahindwa, Chubaka   95 16-Unattache A          3:31.0   17:34.65        
 57 #3275 Woelfel, Ryan       95 16-Texas Thu A          3:31.8   17:38.57   27   
 58 #1787 Gingras, Louis      96 12-Adidas Te A          3:31.9   17:39.41        
 59 #3382 Murdick, Bryce      96 01-Unattached Maine     3:32.3   17:41.09        
 60 #2841 Quarles, Joshua     96 15-Go Bananas A         3:32.6   17:42.56        
 61 #2995 Stone, Michael      96 15-Unattache A          3:33.0   17:44.98        
 62 #2470 Duncan, David       96 14-Buffalo C A          3:33.5   17:47.48        
 63 #2430 Salsbury, Chris     95 13-Unattache A          3:33.6   17:47.89        
 64 #2312 Medina, Enrique     96 13-Native Stride A      3:33.9   17:49.35        
 65 #2885 Loh, Jacky          96 15-O'Brien's Army B     3:34.1   17:50.26   28   
 66 #2433 Martinez, Moises    95 13-Unattache A          3:34.2   17:50.96        
 67 #3327 Murillo, Jose       96 16-Unattache A          3:34.6   17:52.89        
 68  #323 Ryan, Mitchell      95 01-Unattache A          3:34.8   17:53.87        
 69 #3299 Feng, Max           96 16-Unattache A          3:34.9   17:54.24        
 70 #1643 Lazo, Jeffrey       96 10-Planned P A          3:35.0   17:54.63        
 71  #622 Zawada, Jacob       96 03-Triangle A           3:35.0   17:54.64        
 72 #2880 Huang, Alvin        96 15-O'Brien's Army B     3:35.1   17:55.22   29   
 73 #3274 Torres, Michael     95 16-Texas Thu A          3:35.1   17:55.43   30   
 74 #1346 Chino, Justin       95 10-Acoma Run A          3:35.2   17:56.03        
 75 #3476 Junell, Chase       96 16-Unattache            3:35.8   17:58.94        
 76 #1361 Espinoza, James     96 10-Albuquerq A          3:36.0   17:59.87        
 77 #3087 Davila, John        95 16-Elite Feet A         3:36.1   18:00.51   31   
 78 #1714 Guerrero, Manuel    95 10-Valencia A           3:36.3   18:01.47        
 79 #3367 Wongchotigul, Bria  96 16-Unattache A          3:36.5   18:02.10        
 80 #2984 Tapia, Tristan      96 15-Temecula A           3:36.7   18:03.16        
 81  #925 Walker, John        96 06-Mobile Pa A          3:36.8   18:03.82        
 82    #1 Buytenhuys, Jonath  96 02-Unattache A          3:37.0   18:04.82        
 83  #750 Hall, John          96 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:37.7   18:08.51        
 84 #2132 Hawkins, Hunter     96 12-Unattache A          3:38.7   18:13.30        
 85 #2878 Hsu, Kevin          96 15-O'Brien's Army B     3:39.2   18:15.99   32   
 86  #439 Foster, Billy       96 02-Raritan V A          3:39.3   18:16.42        
 87  #410 Willis, Kadeem      95 02-Jersey He A          3:39.5   18:17.31        
 88 #3271 Rosado, Felipe      96 16-Texas Thu A          3:40.9   18:24.05   33   
 89  #946 Currington, Kyle    96 06-Smiths Tr A          3:41.5   18:27.48        
 90 #3131 Segovia, Andre      96 16-Elite Feet A         3:41.7   18:28.53   34   
 91 #3266 Paquian, Ruben      96 16-Texas Thu A          3:42.8   18:33.89   35   
 92 #1770 Robb, Matthew       95 11-Unattache A          3:43.2   18:35.95        
 93  #944 Cirinese, Mario     96 06-Smiths Tr A          3:43.4   18:36.62        
 94  #806 Hilinski, Kevin     96 04-Peachtree A          3:43.6   18:37.70        
 95  #612 Gay, Samuel         96 03-Triangle A           3:43.8   18:38.60        
 96 #1950 Bostick, Joshua     95 12-Northwest A          3:43.8   18:38.76        
 97 #1453 Vigil, Mateo        96 10-Cougar Tr A          3:44.6   18:42.90        
 98 #2098 Fenner, Trevor      96 12-Unattached Gulf      3:45.0   18:44.83        
 99 #3247 Villegas-Ponce, El  96 16-Super S.T.A.R.Z.     3:45.2   18:45.89        
100 #1674 Kennedy, Miguel     95 10-Texastron A          3:45.5   18:47.40        
101 #2993 Jauregui, Christop  95 15-Unattache A          3:45.5   18:47.42        
102 #3244 Manuszewski, Donal  96 16-Super S.T.A.R.Z.     3:46.3   18:51.45        
103 #3349 Soto, Adam          95 16-Unattache A          3:47.1   18:55.46        
104 #3315 Joy, Andrew         96 16-Unattache A          3:47.5   18:57.19        
105  #847 Hazzard, Devin      96 04-Unattache A          3:47.8   18:58.89        
106 #3458 Borden, Randall     96 16-Unattache            3:48.7   19:03.14        
107 #3357 Torvik, Matt        96 16-Unattache A          3:49.0   19:04.93        
108 #1779 Andrus, John        96 12-Adidas Te A          3:49.6   19:07.57        
109 #3343 Rodriguez, Francis  96 16-Unattache A          3:50.2   19:10.55        
110  #921 LunaBankhead, Davi  95 06-Mobile Pa A          3:50.6   19:12.57        
111 #2683 Sadusky, Daveon     96 14-The Raptors A        3:50.8   19:13.91        
112  #509 Kennedy, James      96 03-Fairfax P A          3:51.0   19:14.58        
113  #516 Lubinski, Damon     96 03-Fast Twit A          3:51.0   19:14.68        
114 #1235 Jaffery, Alexander  95 08-Unattache A          3:52.3   19:21.25        
115 #2830 Batres, Benjamin    96 15-Go Bananas A         3:52.8   19:24.03        
116  #630 Stancil, David      96 03-Unattache A          3:53.7   19:28.24        
117  #584 Myers, Timothy      96 03-Richmond B           3:53.8   19:28.83        
118  #284 Vinacco, Kenneth    96 01-Sentinel A           3:54.5   19:32.46   36   
119  #685 Lewis, Malik        96 04-Carrollto A          3:55.0   19:35.02        
120 #2981 Stewart, Zachary    96 15-Temecula A           3:56.0   19:39.62        
121   #98 Sussman, Jacob      95 01-Litchfiel A          3:57.4   19:46.76        
122 #3216 McCall, Julien      96 16-San Anton A          3:57.7   19:48.25        
123 #2145 McNeill, Matthew    96 12-Unattache A          3:58.6   19:52.70        
124 #2004 Grella, Emanuel     96 12-Strixctly A          4:01.1   20:05.09        
125  #281 Sowden, Adam        96 01-Sentinel A           4:02.9   20:14.22   37   
126    #5 Hilton, Tanner      96 02-Unattache A          4:03.2   20:15.57        
127 #3377 Austin, Joshua      96 06-Mississippi T        4:04.0   20:19.69        
128 #2892 Wei, Alexander      96 15-O'Brien's Army B     4:04.0   20:19.85   38   
129 #2876 Galladande, SE Fre  95 15-O'Brien's Army B     4:04.5   20:22.50   39   
130 #3272 Shifflett, James    96 16-Texas Thu A          4:09.8   20:49.04   40   
131  #942 Burton, Adam        95 06-Smiths Tr A          4:22.6   21:52.69        
132  #972 Freeman, Nathan     96 06-Unattache A          4:45.7   23:48.19        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 15-O'Brien's Army A          36    1    2    6   13   14   24                
      Total Time:  1:21:50.69                                                     
         Average:    16:22.14                                                     
   2 03-Richmond Track & Fie A    42    3    4    8   12   15   16   19   23      
      Total Time:  1:22:53.51                                                     
         Average:    16:34.71                                                     
   3 04-Lanier Lightning Run A    78    7    9   11   25   26                     
      Total Time:  1:25:00.98                                                     
         Average:    17:00.20                                                     
   4 16-Elite Feet A             116   10   20   21   31   34                     
      Total Time:  1:27:43.74                                                     
         Average:    17:32.75                                                     
   5 16-Texas Thunder Track  A   130    5   27   30   33   35   40                
      Total Time:  1:28:58.38                                                     
         Average:    17:47.68                                                     
   6 01-Sentinel Striders A      130   17   18   22   36   37                     
      Total Time:  1:31:21.23                                                     
         Average:    18:16.25                                                     
   7 15-O'Brien's Army B         166   28   29   32   38   39                     
      Total Time:  1:34:43.82                                                     
         Average:    18:56.77                                                     

 

Event 10  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2889 Rocha, Phillip      98 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:09.5   15:47.36    1   
  2 #2965 Ogden, Jacob        98 15-South Ora A          3:12.6   16:02.73    2   
  3 #1017 Perkins, Jarit      97 07-Evansvill A          3:13.0   16:04.74    3   
  4 #2950 Coppi, Mason        98 15-South Ora A          3:14.1   16:10.11    4   
  5 #2796 Osorio, Norberto    97 15-Equalizer A          3:15.9   16:19.50    5   
  6 #3475 Duran, Michael      97 10-Unattache            3:16.4   16:21.85        
  7 #2797 Palazzo, Anthony    97 15-Equalizer A          3:17.5   16:27.32    6   
  8 #1009 Armand, Brogan      97 07-Evansvill A          3:18.0   16:29.72    7   
  9 #2804 Penn, Colby         98 15-Equalizer A          3:18.6   16:32.64    8   
 10  #635 Kieffer, Baron      97 03-Unattache A          3:18.6   16:32.91        
 11  #293 Stoker, Michael     97 01-South Win A          3:19.4   16:36.94        
 12 #2959 Kushen, Alexander   97 15-South Ora A          3:19.4   16:36.98    9   
 13  #457 Cabral, Bryan       97 02-Unattache A          3:19.5   16:37.25        
 14 #1711 Garcia, Jared       97 10-Valencia A           3:19.6   16:37.60        
 15 #3403 Orihuela, Israel    97 16-Unattache            3:19.7   16:38.43        
 16 #2884 Liem, James         97 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:20.0   16:39.69   10   
 17  #564 Buscaglia, Ryan     98 03-Richmond A           3:20.9   16:44.27   11   
 18 #2787 King, Jacob         97 15-Equalizer A          3:21.1   16:45.46   12   
 19 #2239 Scott, Hayden       97 13-Bowerman A           3:21.3   16:46.41   13   
 20 #1452 Valenzuela, Aaron   97 10-Cougar Tr A          3:21.7   16:48.19   14   
 21  #571 Fisher, Evan        97 03-Richmond A           3:21.7   16:48.21   15   
 22 #3389 Arevalo, Joel       97 16-Unattache            3:21.8   16:48.61        
 23 #1467 Alvarez, Stephen    97 10-El Paso S A          3:22.0   16:49.76   16   
 24 #2441 Mengistu, Dawit     97 13-Unattache A          3:22.1   16:50.05        
 25 #2198 Cardenas, Fabian    98 13-Bowerman A           3:22.7   16:53.20   17   
 26  #607 Calvelo, Matthew    97 03-Sandhills A          3:23.1   16:55.23        
 27  #274 Petti, Adam         97 01-Sentinel A           3:23.2   16:55.82   18   
 28 #2448 Magnusson, Collin   97 13-Whatcom T A          3:24.1   17:00.27        
 29  #330 Kelly, Kyle         97 01-Unattache A          3:24.3   17:01.18        
 30 #2962 McCusker, Avery     97 15-South Ora A          3:25.0   17:04.63   19   
 31 #3277 Anderson, Beau      97 16-Unattache A          3:26.2   17:10.56        
 32 #2197 Bylenga, Nolan      97 13-Bowerman A           3:26.4   17:11.99   20   
 33 #2521 Sever, James        97 14-Central C A          3:26.6   17:12.71        
 34  #515 Franklin, Jacob     98 03-Fast Twit A          3:26.6   17:12.83        
 35  #615 Mitchell, Joshua    97 03-Triangle A           3:26.9   17:14.11        
 36 #2794 Myers, Caleb        98 15-Equalizer A          3:27.3   17:16.08   21   
 37 #3295 Delgado, Paul       97 16-Unattache A          3:27.3   17:16.46        
 38 #2291 Moore, Jordan       97 13-Evergreen A          3:27.4   17:17.02        
 39 #1160 Gerber, Daniel      98 07-Unattache A          3:27.6   17:18.03        
 40 #1479 Hernandez, Cristia  98 10-El Paso S A          3:28.1   17:20.09   22   
 41  #485 Mackey, Griffin     98 02-Wings of Moon A      3:28.3   17:21.37        
 42  #940 Bennefield, Brando  97 06-Smiths Tr A          3:28.3   17:21.39   23   
 43 #2215 King, Izaak         98 13-Bowerman A           3:28.3   17:21.41   24   
 44 #2963 McCusker, Ian       97 15-South Ora A          3:28.7   17:23.49   25   
 45  #518 Robinson, Andrew    98 03-Fast Twit A          3:28.9   17:24.16        
 46 #2221 Macpherson, Gavin   98 13-Bowerman A           3:30.2   17:30.75   26   
 47 #2883 Lee, Christopher    98 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:30.2   17:30.99   27   
 48  #952 McCoy, Jerric       97 06-Smiths Tr A          3:30.4   17:31.87   28   
 49 #1788 Gregory, Chase      98 12-Adidas Te B          3:30.5   17:32.22   29   
 50 #2000 Rankin, Nathaneal   98 12-Rockwall A           3:30.7   17:33.39        
 51 #3112 Olvera, Carlos      97 16-Elite Feet A         3:31.1   17:35.48   30   
 52 #1696 Sarafin, Michael    97 10-Unattache A          3:31.2   17:35.67        
 53 #1668 Cortez, Adam        98 10-Texastron A          3:31.3   17:36.33        
 54 #1223 Harrison, Brenden   97 08-Unattache A          3:31.5   17:37.44        
 55 #2949 Christman, Carter   98 15-South Ora A          3:31.6   17:37.94   31   
 56 #2887 Makar, Shady        98 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:31.7   17:38.53   32   
 57 #2871 Che, Austin         97 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:32.1   17:40.34   33   
 58 #1533 Sandoval, John      97 10-El Paso Striders     3:32.3   17:41.35        
 59 #1683 Solorzano, Ryan     98 10-Texastron A          3:32.6   17:42.81        
 60  #254 Kaba, Abdullah      97 01-Sentinel A           3:33.1   17:45.22   34   
 61 #2872 Chen, Christopher   97 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:33.2   17:45.87   35   
 62 #2488 Merry, Alexandar    97 14-Buffalo C A          3:33.3   17:46.54        
 63 #1792 Konopczynski, Jose  98 12-Adidas Te B          3:33.4   17:46.55   36   
 64 #3138 Villarreal, Jonath  97 16-Elite Feet A         3:33.7   17:48.49   37   
 65 #1798 Martinez, Davin     97 12-Adidas Te B          3:33.9   17:49.34   38   
 66 #1224 Julian, Lucas       98 08-Unattache A          3:34.1   17:50.17        
 67 #3474 Opelland, Fernando  97 12-Unattache            3:34.2   17:50.70        
 68  #118 Fischer, Christoph  98 01-Nashua PA A          3:34.2   17:50.81        
 69 #1233 Boyce, Riley        97 08-Unattache A          3:34.4   17:51.91        
 70  #597 Wachter, Patrick    97 03-Richmond A           3:34.5   17:52.40   39   
 71 #2380 Heckard, Sawyer     98 13-Southern A           3:34.7   17:53.34        
 72 #3308 Gonzales Jr, Raymo  98 16-Unattache A          3:34.7   17:53.43        
 73 #1630 Baltazar, Miguel    98 10-Penguins A           3:34.9   17:54.09        
 74 #3342 Riley, Mason        97 16-Unattache A          3:35.0   17:54.63        
 75 #1015 Knies, Kyle         97 07-Evansvill A          3:35.0   17:54.95   40   
 76  #950 Kellerman, Koleman  97 06-Smiths Tr A          3:35.1   17:55.37   41   
 77 #2161 Vaughn, Brandon     97 12-Unattache A          3:35.2   17:55.82        
 78 #2125 Davis, Oaklin       97 12-Unattache A          3:35.4   17:56.70        
 79 #1641 Garcia, Carlos      97 10-Planned P A          3:35.5   17:57.28        
 80  #170 Scileppi, Christia  98 01-New York A           3:35.6   17:57.92        
 81 #1078 Emery, William      98 07-Indiana Blast A      3:35.6   17:57.99        
 82   #91 Levins, Connor      97 01-Litchfiel A          3:35.8   17:58.93        
 83 #3325 Mora, Suede         97 16-Unattache A          3:36.1   18:00.19        
 84 #1982 Pickett, Caleb      98 12-Northwest A          3:36.2   18:00.69   42   
 85 #1903 Greer, Jackson      98 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:36.2   18:00.76   43   
 86 #1928 Roquebert, David    98 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:36.4   18:01.58   44   
 87 #1784 Donald, Rory        98 12-Adidas Te B          3:36.4   18:01.76   45   
 88 #2233 Rome, Donell        98 13-Bowerman A           3:36.4   18:01.86   46   
 89 #3246 Pearce, Isaac       98 16-Super S.T.A.R.Z.     3:36.6   18:02.85        
 90 #2868 Arroyo, Antonio     98 15-O'Brien's Army B     3:36.9   18:04.45   47   
 91  #593 Rucker, Matthew     97 03-Richmond A           3:36.9   18:04.50   48   
 92 #2146 Montgomery, Trevor  97 12-Unattache A          3:37.0   18:05.02        
 93  #282 Spillers, Tom       97 01-Sentinel A           3:37.0   18:05.04   49   
 94 #3183 Im, Joshua          97 16-Run-A-Way A          3:37.1   18:05.30        
 95 #3280 Ballis, Mitchell    98 16-Unattache A          3:37.1   18:05.51        
 96 #1468 Arambula, Erick     98 10-El Paso S A          3:37.2   18:06.01   50   
 97 #2204 Earl, Hayden        98 13-Bowerman A           3:37.3   18:06.46   51   
 98  #268 Murray, Jake        98 01-Sentinel A           3:37.4   18:06.75   52   
 99 #3348 Schreckhise, Chris  97 16-Unattache A          3:37.4   18:06.78        
100  #238 Courtemanche, Adam  97 01-Sentinel A           3:37.5   18:07.51   53   
101 #1426 Padilla, Tristan    98 10-Cougar Tr A          3:37.7   18:08.52   54   
102  #578 Hager, Logan        97 03-Richmond A           3:37.8   18:08.83   55   
103 #1638 Palmer, Caleb       98 10-Penguins A           3:38.2   18:10.69        
104 #3477 Lwin, Henry         97 15-O'Brien's Army B     3:38.3   18:11.16   56   
105 #1806 Raiford, Jacob      98 12-Adidas Te B          3:38.4   18:11.60   57   
106 #2869 Artiga, Oliver      97 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:38.4   18:12.01   58   
107 #2162 Vincent, Samuel     98 12-Unattache A          3:38.7   18:13.17        
108  #945 Crouch, Jacob       97 06-Smiths Tr A          3:38.7   18:13.41   59   
109  #920 Kent, Will          98 06-Mobile Pa A          3:38.8   18:13.90        
110  #329 Hetterich, Charles  97 01-Unattache A          3:38.9   18:14.16        
111 #1286 Williams, Nick      98 09-Jenks Ame A          3:38.9   18:14.44        
112 #1470 Cardoza, Ulises     98 10-El Paso S A          3:39.1   18:15.05   60   
113 #3078 Caballero, Jesus    97 16-Elite Feet A         3:39.2   18:15.55   61   
114 #3341 Reyes, David        97 16-Unattache A          3:39.2   18:15.62        
115  #235 Coogan, Noah        97 01-Sentinel A           3:39.2   18:15.70   62   
116 #2199 Castellanos, Angel  98 13-Bowerman A           3:39.3   18:16.54   63   
117 #2686 Hagerman, Kirk      97 14-Unattache A          3:39.6   18:17.83        
118  #471 McConville, Drew    97 02-Unattache A          3:39.8   18:18.73        
119 #2091 Chase, Jeffrey      97 12-Trainlike A          3:39.9   18:19.12        
120  #919 Jones, Kevin        98 06-Mobile Pa A          3:40.0   18:19.66        
121  #954 Paradise, Ryan      97 06-Smiths Tr A          3:40.1   18:20.08   64   
122 #2802 Pedroza, Jose       97 15-Equalizer A          3:40.2   18:20.73   65   
123  #979 Lester, Chandler    97 06-Unattache A          3:40.2   18:20.98        
124 #2436 Nelson, Jonathan    98 13-Unattache A          3:40.4   18:21.99        
125 #2300 Hillier, Bennett    98 13-Federal W A          3:40.7   18:23.05        
126 #2881 Kawai, Colin        98 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:40.7   18:23.13   66   
127 #2155 Spamer, Michael     97 12-Unattache A          3:40.7   18:23.50        
128 #3473 Trent, Leighton     97 16-Unattache            3:40.9   18:24.13        
129  #851 Lynch, Sam          98 04-Unattache A          3:41.0   18:24.86        
130 #1449 Toya, Keenan        98 10-Cougar Tr A          3:41.1   18:25.27   67   
131 #2957 Hulse, Tim          97 15-South Ora A          3:41.3   18:26.25   68   
132 #3217 McLaughlin, John    97 16-San Anton A          3:41.4   18:26.98   69   
133 #1799 May, Ryan           97 12-Adidas Te A          3:41.5   18:27.33   70   
134 #2093 Solis, Jesse        97 12-Trainlike A          3:41.5   18:27.52        
135  #714 Elliott, Andrew     98 04-Lanier Li A          3:41.6   18:27.57        
136 #3418 Renteria, Anthony   97 16-Unattache A          3:41.7   18:28.07        
137  #136 Lessard, Tom        97 01-Nashua PA A          3:41.8   18:28.74        
138 #2782 Imsande, Austin     97 15-Equalizer A          3:41.9   18:29.46   71   
139  #748 Green, Keegan       98 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:42.0   18:29.63        
140 #3318 LeBlanc, Nicholas   98 16-Unattache A          3:42.0   18:29.79        
141 #1801 Noble, Tanner       98 12-Adidas Te C          3:42.0   18:29.82        
142 #1810 Schuler, Jacob      97 12-Adidas Te A          3:42.1   18:30.38   72   
143  #221 Agudelo, David      97 01-Sentinel A           3:42.2   18:30.58   73   
144 #1948 Alridge, Juwon      97 12-Northwest A          3:42.3   18:31.29   74   
145   #69 Richmond, Sam       97 01-Granite S A          3:42.4   18:31.68        
146 #1847 Wauer, Jeremy       97 12-Booker Kiowas A      3:42.7   18:33.24        
147 #1701 Watts, Daniel       98 10-Unattache A          3:42.7   18:33.31        
148 #1796 Markel, Riley       98 12-Adidas Te A          3:42.8   18:33.75   75   
149  #598 Wenger, Bruce       97 03-Richmond B           3:42.9   18:34.14   76   
150 #3287 Brooks, Connor      97 16-Unattache A          3:44.2   18:40.69        
151 #1908 Hambrick, Matthias  98 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:45.3   18:46.18   77   
152   #86 Damato, Daniel      97 01-Litchfiel A          3:45.5   18:47.40        
153 #2969 Von Kaenel, Chris   97 15-South Ora A          3:45.7   18:48.07   78   
154  #985 Peoples, Jordan     98 06-Unattache A          3:45.9   18:49.16        
155 #1081 Lauer, Christopher  98 07-Indiana Blast A      3:46.1   18:50.10        
156  #592 Row, Nicholas       97 03-Richmond B           3:46.1   18:50.26   79   
157 #1438 Romero, Ramon       97 10-Cougar Tr A          3:46.3   18:51.31   80   
158  #577 Gruner, Nicholas    97 03-Richmond B           3:46.3   18:51.46   81   
159 #1664 Coombes, Jakob      97 10-Teambliss A          3:46.3   18:51.51        
160 #1190 Wallman, Nate       97 08 Unattached Ne        3:46.6   18:52.92        
161 #1303 Jones, Joshua       98 09-Plainview A          3:46.7   18:53.51        
162 #1140 Parker, Wren        98 07-Team Eagles A        3:46.8   18:53.55        
163  #983 Mion, Raymond       97 06-Unattache A          3:46.8   18:53.65        
164  #163 Vallante, Allan     98 01-Nashua PA A          3:47.0   18:54.62        
165 #2879 Hsu, William        98 15-O'Brien's Army B     3:47.3   18:56.54   82   
166 #1778 Adams, Nathan       97 12-Adidas Te B          3:47.9   18:59.35   83   
167  #984 Newman, Jackson     97 06-Unattache A          3:48.2   19:00.58        
168 #1529 Reyes, Jordan       97 10-El Paso Striders     3:48.3   19:01.14        
169  #949 Jordan, Eric        97 06-Smiths Tr A          3:48.4   19:01.84   84   
170  #561 Banta, James        97 03-Richmond A           3:48.8   19:03.87   85   
171 #1654 Flores, Mannyboy    97 10-Sun City A           3:49.0   19:05.03        
172  #291 Harrington, Ryan    98 01-South Win A          3:49.4   19:06.96        
173  #722 Rush, Beau          97 04-Lanier Li A          3:49.8   19:08.59        
174 #2090 Chase, Beaudry      98 12-Trainlike A          3:50.0   19:09.90        
175  #796 Donahue, Connor     98 04-Peachtree A          3:50.1   19:10.06        
176  #609 LaMonica, Brian     98 03-Sandhills A          3:50.2   19:11.04        
177 #1010 Bauer, Kurtis       97 07-Evansvill A          3:50.4   19:11.70   86   
178  #234 Connole, Emmett     98 01-Sentinel A           3:50.6   19:12.62   87   
179  #327 Rose, James         98 01-Unattache A          3:50.7   19:13.10        
180 #3101 Luna, Justin        98 16-Elite Feet A         3:50.7   19:13.46   88   
181 #3347 Sandoval, Juancarl  97 16-Unattache A          3:50.9   19:14.48        
182 #2833 Cortez, Christian   97 15-Go Bananas A         3:51.1   19:15.11        
183 #3024 Goss, Grayson       98 15-Valley Un A          3:51.3   19:16.31        
184 #1476 Garcia, Miguel      98 10-El Paso S A          3:51.4   19:16.78   89   
185  #957 White, Justin       97 06-Smiths Tr A          3:51.8   19:19.01   90   
186 #1912 Jennings, Tyler     98 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:52.0   19:19.79   91   
187 #1814 Vartabedian, Nick   98 12-Adidas Te B          3:52.0   19:19.93   92   
188  #517 Morsell, Lance      97 03-Fast Twit A          3:52.2   19:20.90        
189  #811 Livingston, Reed    97 04-Peachtree A          3:53.4   19:26.64        
190  #409 Sergeant, Marcus    97 02-Jersey He A          3:53.6   19:27.65        
191 #1635 Martinez Varela, O  98 10-Penguins A           3:53.7   19:28.34        
192 #2873 Conroy, Kevin       97 15-O'Brien's Army B     3:53.7   19:28.42   93   
193 #1016 Ochs, Kalen         98 07-Evansvill A          3:54.1   19:30.12   94   
194 #2890 Sharma, Ravi        98 15-O'Brien's Army B     3:54.2   19:30.72   95   
195 #3220 Roberts, Cameron    97 16-San Anton A          3:54.3   19:31.28   96   
196 #1240 Wolter, Bret J      97 08-Unattache A          3:54.6   19:32.99        
197  #569 Edinboro, Dolan     98 03-Richmond B           3:54.6   19:33.00   97   
198  #582 Milburn-Town, Benj  97 03-Richmond B           3:55.0   19:34.59   98   
199  #938 Travis, Harrison    98 06-Peak Perf A          3:55.2   19:35.96        
200 #3172 Ray, Ryan           98 16-Highland A           3:55.6   19:37.60        
201 #1803 Palermo, Camello    97 12-Adidas Te A          3:56.5   19:42.45   99   
202 #1371 Antone, Ethan       98 10-Cougar Tr A          3:56.6   19:42.82  100   
203 #3219 Pauly, David        98 16-San Anton A          3:56.6   19:43.01  101   
204 #3140 Wimberly, Devin     98 16-Elite Feet A         3:56.9   19:44.22  102   
205 #2835 Kabir, Yunus        97 15-Go Bananas A         3:57.3   19:46.38        
206 #3453 Long, Brannen       98 06-Smiths Track         3:57.6   19:47.86        
207 #1953 Cagney, Jake        97 12-Northwest A          3:58.3   19:51.37  103   
208  #499 Drayton, Jalen      98 03-Durham St A          3:58.6   19:52.83        
209 #3129 Salinas, Robert     98 16-Elite Feet A         3:58.8   19:53.99  104   
210 #3116 Paredes, Nikolas    98 16-Elite Feet A         3:58.9   19:54.16  105   
211 #1694 Luiten, Jake        97 10-Unattache A          3:59.4   19:56.77        
212 #2896 Zong, Jonathan      98 15-O'Brien's Army B     3:59.4   19:57.01  106   
213 #3298 Escobar, Nicolas    98 16-Unattache A          3:59.7   19:58.07        
214 #1809 Samford, Cortland   97 12-Adidas Te A          3:59.8   19:58.84  107   
215 #1707 Kaare-Rasmussen, J  98 10-Unattache A          3:59.9   19:59.16        
216  #941 Britt, Trevor       97 06-Smiths Tr A          4:00.3   20:01.22  108   
217 #3221 Ruther, Caleb       97 16-San Anton A          4:01.4   20:06.91  109   
218 #1791 Hubacz, Jared       98 12-Adidas Te A          4:02.5   20:12.49  110   
219 #2895 Yamada, Brandon     98 15-O'Brien's Army B     4:03.6   20:17.73  111   
220  #679 Futrell, Wesley     97 04-Carrollto A          4:05.9   20:29.39        
221 #1795 Majano, Stefano     97 12-Adidas Te A          4:06.6   20:32.70  112   
222 #1932 Stewart, Benjamin   98 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:07.9   20:39.42  113   
223  #805 Hilinski, Kendall   98 04-Peachtree A          4:08.2   20:40.60        
224 #1808 Saims, Colin        98 12-Adidas Te A          4:08.7   20:43.51  114   
225 #1300 Hicks, Joshua       97 09-Plainview A          4:09.7   20:48.49        
226 #1305 Lloyd, Clayton      98 09-Plainview A          4:09.9   20:49.54        
227   #96 Pereira, Shadow     98 01-Litchfiel A          4:11.2   20:55.90        
228 #3222 Waschek, Jackson    98 16-San Anton A          4:11.3   20:56.14  115   
229 #1047 Gonzalez, Ethan     98 07-Indiana A A          4:13.6   21:07.65        
230  #508 Kennedy, Jacob      98 03-Fairfax P A          4:14.1   21:10.52        
231 #1990 Vanhaezebrouck, Lu  98 12-Northwest A          4:15.4   21:17.04  116   
232  #447 Derick, Gavin       98 02-Team Prefo A         4:17.4   21:26.91        
233 #3213 Hall, Ben           98 16-San Anton A          4:20.8   21:43.61  117   
234 #2524 Churchill, Grant    98 14-Diablo Va A          4:21.3   21:46.48        
235 #1436 Ramirez, Alex       98 10-Cougar Tr A          4:24.8   22:03.87  118   
236  #827 Tysor, Caleb        97 04-Peachtree A          4:25.3   22:06.19        
237 #2094 Vidales, Miguel     97 12-Trainlike A          4:25.7   22:08.37        
238  #407 Decius, Gausnary    97 02-Jersey He A          4:29.9   22:29.05        
239 #1975 Latham, Brennan     98 12-Northwest A          4:32.1   22:40.15  119   
240 #1977 Marshall, Sean      98 12-Northwest A          4:47.3   23:56.45  120   
241 #1976 Marshall, Cleighto  97 12-Northwest A          4:48.0   23:59.73  121   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 15-Equalizers Track Clu A    52    5    6    8   12   21   65   71           
      Total Time:  1:23:21.00                                                     
         Average:    16:40.20                                                     
   2 15-South Orange County  A    59    2    4    9   19   25   31   68   78      
      Total Time:  1:23:17.94                                                     
         Average:    16:39.59                                                     
   3 13-Bowerman Athletic Cl A   100   13   17   20   24   26   46   51   63      
      Total Time:  1:25:43.76                                                     
         Average:    17:08.76                                                     
   4 15-O'Brien's Army A         103    1   10   27   32   33   35   58   66      
      Total Time:  1:25:16.91                                                     
         Average:    17:03.39                                                     
   5 03-Richmond Track & Fie A   168   11   15   39   48   55   85                
      Total Time:  1:27:38.21                                                     
         Average:    17:31.65                                                     
   6 12-Adidas Team Green Ru B   205   29   36   38   45   57   83   92           
      Total Time:  1:29:21.47                                                     
         Average:    17:52.30                                                     
   7 01-Sentinel Striders A      206   18   34   49   52   53   62   73   87      
      Total Time:  1:29:00.34                                                     
         Average:    17:48.07                                                     
   8 06-Smiths Track Club A      215   23   28   41   59   64   84   90  108      
      Total Time:  1:29:22.12                                                     
         Average:    17:52.43                                                     
   9 07-Evansville Thunderbo A   230    3    7   40   86   94                     
      Total Time:  1:29:11.23                                                     
         Average:    17:50.25                                                     
  10 10-El Paso Speed Track  A   237   16   22   50   60   89                     
      Total Time:  1:29:47.69                                                     
         Average:    17:57.54                                                     
  11 10-Cougar Track Club A      315   14   54   67   80  100  118                
      Total Time:  1:31:56.11                                                     
         Average:    18:23.23                                                     
  12 16-Elite Feet A             318   30   37   61   88  102  104  105           
      Total Time:  1:32:37.20                                                     
         Average:    18:31.44                                                     
  13 12-Lake Cities XC A         368   43   44   77   91  113                     
      Total Time:  1:34:47.73                                                     
         Average:    18:57.55                                                     
  14 15-O'Brien's Army B         373   47   56   82   93   95  106  111           
      Total Time:  1:34:11.29                                                     
         Average:    18:50.26                                                     
  15 12-Adidas Team Green Ru A   423   70   72   75   99  107  110  112  114      
      Total Time:  1:35:12.75                                                     
         Average:    19:02.55                                                     
  16 03-Richmond Track & Fie B   431   76   79   81   97   98                     
      Total Time:  1:35:23.45                                                     
         Average:    19:04.69                                                     
  17 12-Northwest Flyers Tra A   454   42   74  103  116  119  120  121           
      Total Time:  1:40:20.54                                                     
         Average:    20:04.11                                                     
  18 16-San Antonio Patriots A   490   69   96  101  109  115  117                
      Total Time:  1:38:44.32                                                     
         Average:    19:44.87                           

 

Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2919 Gonzalez, Erik      99 15-So Cal Ro A          3:14.9   12:59.54    1   
  2 #2253 Fendel, Gabriel     99 13-Cascade Striders     3:16.7   13:06.80        
  3 #1427 Paredes, Devin      99 10-Cougar Tr A          3:17.2   13:08.67    2   
  4 #2566 Scales, Alexander   00 14-Los Gatos A          3:18.1   13:12.41    3   
  5 #2691 Hastings, Brian     00 14-Unattache A          3:18.4   13:13.55        
  6 #1431 Pineda-Dominguez,   00 10-Cougar Tr A          3:18.9   13:15.31    4   
  7 #2734 Ornelas, Raymon     00 15-Corona Pa A          3:19.0   13:15.79    5   
  8 #2678 Ocegueda, Anthony   99 14-Silver St A          3:19.9   13:19.37        
  9 #1774 Hasty, Brodey       99 11-Unattached Utah      3:20.0   13:19.96        
 10 #1592 Norman, Tanner      99 10-Landshark A          3:20.2   13:20.66    6   
 11 #1815 Wells, Noah         99 12-Adidas Te B          3:20.7   13:22.58    7   
 12  #326 Murray, Brendan     00 01-Unattache A          3:20.8   13:22.92        
 13 #1604 Lee, Jamie          99 10-Norco Eli A          3:20.9   13:23.63    8   
 14 #1057 Miller, Benjamin    99 07-Indiana A A          3:21.6   13:26.04    9   
 15 #1205 Belson, Liam        99 08-Stevens P A          3:21.8   13:27.17        
 16 #1483 Lujan, Brian        99 10-El Paso S A          3:22.3   13:28.90   10   
 17  #290 Clavet, David       99 01-South Win A          3:22.3   13:29.05        
 18 #1090 King, Emerson       99 07-Napervill A          3:22.3   13:29.13   11   
 19 #2907 Castellon, Jose     99 15-So Cal Ro A          3:22.4   13:29.62   12   
 20 #2236 Schumacher, Joshua  99 13-Bowerman A           3:22.5   13:29.96   13   
 21 #3462 Bledsoe, Mason      99 07-Unattache            3:22.5   13:29.97        
 22  #614 Mitchell, Coleman   00 03-Triangle A           3:22.8   13:30.89   14   
 23 #2584 Gonzalez, Melecio   00 14-McFarland A          3:22.8   13:30.93   15   
 24 #2737 Richards, Wayne     99 15-Corona Pa A          3:22.8   13:31.02   16   
 25 #3406 McCabe, Connor      99 10-Kom Sports Club      3:22.8   13:31.15        
 26 #2916 Flores, Tyler       99 15-So Cal Ro A          3:22.9   13:31.30   17   
 27 #1176 Mendez, Clayton     99 07-Windy Cit A          3:22.9   13:31.63        
 28 #2369 Rzewnicki, Bradley  99 13-Seaside R A          3:23.1   13:32.09        
 29 #1608 Simington, Logan    00 10-Norco Eli A          3:23.5   13:33.70   18   
 30 #1383 Cleveland, Jericho  00 10-Cougar Tr A          3:24.9   13:39.25   19   
 31 #2371 Allen, Trevor       99 13-Snohomish A          3:25.0   13:39.69   20   
 32 #2277 De La Melena, Migu  99 13-Evergreen A          3:25.0   13:39.72   21   
 33 #1602 Dykema, Brock       99 10-Norco Eli A          3:26.2   13:44.50   22   
 34 #2299 Fisher, Mykel       99 13-Federal W A          3:26.6   13:46.04        
 35 #3058 Silva, Julian       99 15-Valley Un A          3:26.6   13:46.33   23   
 36 #2792 McNulty, Kevin      99 15-Equalizer A          3:26.7   13:46.79   24   
 37   #97 Remigino, Matthew   00 01-Litchfiel A          3:26.9   13:47.33   25   
 38 #2973 White, Daniel       00 15-South Ora A          3:27.1   13:48.20   26   
 39  #117 Earley, Garrett     99 01-Nashua PA A          3:27.2   13:48.55   27   
 40 #1334 Eskew, Noah         00 09-Unattache A          3:27.2   13:48.68        
 41  #208 Nieves, Matthew     99 01-Prospect Park A      3:27.2   13:48.74   28   
 42  #214 van Schendel, Kyri  99 01-Prospect Park A      3:27.3   13:49.07   29   
 43 #2422 Swaim, Spencer      99 13-Spokane M A          3:27.3   13:49.21        
 44 #2785 Kendall, Stuart     99 15-Equalizer A          3:27.9   13:51.54   30   
 45 #2936 Ramirez, Isaias     00 15-So Cal Ro A          3:28.2   13:52.70   31   
 46 #2337 Donlea, Leo         99 13-Rain City Flyers     3:28.2   13:52.78        
 47 #2619 Decker, Dustin      99 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:28.2   13:52.81   32   
 48 #2742 Spencer, Tyler      00 15-Corona Pa A          3:28.3   13:53.01   33   
 49    #4 Hengst, Dalton      99 02-Unattache A          3:28.5   13:53.97        
 50 #1050 Harris, William     99 07-Indiana A A          3:28.7   13:54.72   34   
 51  #379 Ruffing, Ben        99 01-Wilton Ru A          3:28.7   13:54.78        
 52 #2927 Megna, Cory         99 15-So Cal Ro A          3:28.8   13:55.23   35   
 53  #335 Pierce, Tucker      99 01-Unattached Maine     3:29.0   13:55.69        
 54 #3331 Pena, Tristan       99 16-Unattache A          3:29.1   13:56.17        
 55  #248 Hall, Brandon       99 01-Sentinel A           3:29.1   13:56.34   36   
 56 #2893 Wells, Timothy      99 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:29.3   13:56.85        
 57 #1165 Swisher, Jackson    00 07-Unattache A          3:29.4   13:57.25        
 58 #2624 Gomez, Jason        00 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:29.5   13:57.70   37   
 59 #1888 Ash, Payton         99 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:29.5   13:57.85   38   
 60 #2944 Weiland, Christoph  99 15-So Cal Ro A          3:29.5   13:57.96   39   
 61 #2495 Spencer, Drew       99 14-Buffalo C A          3:29.5   13:58.03        
 62  #196 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawye  00 01-Prospect Park A      3:29.6   13:58.27   40   
 63 #1068 Stidam, Skylar      00 07-Indiana A A          3:29.6   13:58.32   41   
 64 #1091 Kinne, Zachary      00 07-Napervill A          3:29.7   13:58.66   42   
 65 #2559 Ma, Ryan            00 14-Los Gatos A          3:29.9   13:59.40   43   
 66  #623 Zawada, Joshua      99 03-Triangle A           3:30.1   14:00.09   44   
 67 #3241 Pinnow, Jackson     99 16-Unattache A          3:30.1   14:00.34        
 68  #466 Forsythe, Tristan   00 02-Unattache A          3:30.2   14:00.77        
 69  #852 McCauley, Griffin   99 04-Unattache A          3:30.3   14:00.91        
 70   #13 Guinee, Patrick     99 01-Baa Masconomet A     3:30.4   14:01.40        
 71 #1551 Burns, Andrew       00 10-Go the Distance      3:30.5   14:01.72        
 72 #1565 Banta, Calvin       00 10-Landshark A          3:30.5   14:01.74   45   
 73 #2842 Avila, Francisco    99 15-Lightning A          3:30.6   14:02.05        
 74 #2803 Pedroza, Juan       99 15-Equalizer A          3:30.6   14:02.20   46   
 75  #774 Spychalski, Patric  00 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:30.7   14:02.50   47   
 76  #971 Farris, Cameron     99 06-Unattache A          3:30.7   14:02.76        
 77 #1454 Williams, Korrin    00 10-Cougar Tr A          3:30.7   14:02.78   48   
 78  #643 Dolhare, Noah       99 03-Waxhaw Tr A          3:30.8   14:03.17        
 79 #1733 Hampton, Griffin    99 10-Zoom Track Club      3:31.0   14:03.87        
 80 #1455 Wood, Dillon        99 10-Cougar Tr A          3:31.1   14:04.43   49   
 81 #2213 Humble, Deklan      99 13-Bowerman A           3:31.2   14:04.78   50   
 82 #2924 Maldonado, Chris    99 15-So Cal Ro A          3:31.3   14:05.03   51   
 83  #160 Tanguay, Evan       00 01-Nashua PA A          3:31.4   14:05.59   52   
 84  #164 Van Batenburg, Aid  99 01-Nashua PA A          3:31.5   14:05.98   53   
 85  #314 Ertel, Benjamin     99 01-Tomlinson A          3:31.9   14:07.52        
 86 #2967 Richland, Asher     99 15-South Ora A          3:31.9   14:07.53   54   
 87 #1079 Goetz, Connor       99 07-Indiana Blast A      3:32.2   14:08.45        
 88  #939 Maddox, Aden        99 06-Pearl Track Club     3:32.2   14:08.65        
 89 #2372 Bianchini, Chris    99 13-Snohomish A          3:32.3   14:09.08   55   
 90  #156 Spaulding, Jack     99 01-Nashua PA A          3:32.3   14:09.14   56   
 91  #285 Vinacco, Matthew    99 01-Sentinel A           3:32.4   14:09.37   57   
 92  #405 Brown, Mark         00 02-Greensburg YMCA      3:32.5   14:09.77        
 93 #1194 Chapman, Henry      00 08-Merton Ar A          3:32.5   14:09.85        
 94  #101 Woodward, Gavin     99 01-Litchfiel A          3:32.5   14:09.87   58   
 95 #1913 Johnson, Collin     00 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:32.5   14:09.91   59   
 96  #849 LeBlanc, Benjamin   00 04-Unattache A          3:32.7   14:10.78        
 97 #2282 Johnson, Samuel     99 13-Evergreen A          3:32.7   14:10.83   60   
 98 #2416 Mahoney, Sheamus    00 13-Spokane M A          3:32.8   14:10.97        
 99 #1496 Villalobos, Jose    99 10-El Paso S A          3:32.8   14:11.03   61   
100 #1603 Kilcullen, Sean     99 10-Norco Eli A          3:32.8   14:11.18   62   
101 #1606 Moroney, Jack       00 10-Norco Eli A          3:33.0   14:11.80   63   
102 #2381 King, Andrew        99 13-Southern A           3:33.0   14:11.92        
103  #296 Dolan, Jason        99 01-Team Run A           3:33.1   14:12.17   64   
104 #2444 Brown, Cade         00 13-Whatcom T A          3:33.1   14:12.20        
105 #3082 Castillo, Aciel     00 16-Elite Feet A         3:33.1   14:12.32   65   
106 #1150 Simpson, Leo        99 07-Tell City A          3:33.1   14:12.36   66   
107 #2554 D'Orfani, Ross      00 14-Los Gatos A          3:33.4   14:13.46   67   
108  #534 Sadowski, Nicholas  00 03-Grandview Eagles     3:33.4   14:13.50        
109 #2306 Norman, Max         99 13-Forest Gr A          3:33.4   14:13.52        
110 #2820 Rodriguez, Joaquin  99 15-Free Spir A          3:33.5   14:13.72        
111 #2550 McIlroy, Jackson    99 14-Foothill Gold A      3:33.7   14:14.69        
112 #2549 Landis, Connor      00 14-Foothill Gold A      3:33.9   14:15.59        
113 #2591 Rodriguez, Jose     00 14-McFarland A          3:34.1   14:16.39   68   
114 #3083 Childs, Tyler       99 16-Elite Feet A         3:34.3   14:16.92   69   
115 #2276 Cooper, Kyle        00 13-Evergreen A          3:34.3   14:17.06   70   
116 #2628 Helmers, Andrew     99 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:34.4   14:17.26   71   
117 #2379 Tanta, Tyler        00 13-Snohomish A          3:34.4   14:17.59   72   
118  #832 Brenneman, Jacob    99 04-River Rid A          3:34.5   14:17.84   73   
119  #270 O'Connell, William  99 01-Sentinel A           3:34.6   14:18.33   74   
120 #2231 Reese, Ethan        00 13-Bowerman A           3:34.7   14:18.76   75   
121 #2920 Guzman, Jesus       00 15-So Cal Ro A          3:34.7   14:18.82   76   
122 #1189 Slagle, John        99 08 Unattached Ne        3:34.8   14:18.86        
123 #2586 Hagerman, John      99 14-McFarland A          3:34.8   14:19.02   77   
124 #1625 Trimarco, Tad       99 10-Parker Panthers      3:34.8   14:19.20        
125 #2555 Gade, Neerav        00 14-Los Gatos A          3:34.9   14:19.24   78   
126  #834 Cantrell, Zac       99 04-River Rid A          3:34.9   14:19.34   79   
127 #2515 Stein, Erik         99 14-Castro Va A          3:35.0   14:19.85        
128  #835 Douglass, Jack      99 04-River Rid A          3:35.3   14:20.89   80   
129  #717 Johnston, Thomas    99 04-Lanier Li A          3:35.4   14:21.60        
130 #3086 Crawford, Trevor    00 16-Elite Feet A         3:35.5   14:21.81   81   
131 #1089 Kennedy, Ryan       00 07-Napervill A          3:35.7   14:22.56   82   
132 #2316 Ayers, Alexander    99 13-North Ida A          3:35.8   14:22.84        
133 #1581 Gipprich, Nathan    99 10-Landshark A          3:35.8   14:22.90   83   
134  #726 Faust, Brian        99 04-Metroatlanta A       3:35.9   14:23.34        
135 #1040 Firenze, Robert     00 07-Indiana A A          3:35.9   14:23.60   84   
136  #267 Mungeam, Trevor     00 01-Sentinel A           3:36.0   14:23.75   85   
137 #2565 Plaxton, Ethan      99 14-Los Gatos A          3:36.0   14:23.77   86   
138 #3451 Laverdiere, Luke    00 01-Unattached Maine     3:36.0   14:23.98        
139  #619 Swepson, Michal     99 03-Triangle A           3:36.1   14:24.23   87   
140  #370 Manickas-Hill, Nic  00 01-Waltham T A          3:36.1   14:24.27        
141 #2662 Craig, Samuel       99 14-Palo Alto A          3:36.3   14:24.98   88   
142 #2218 Lance, Brady        99 13-Bowerman A           3:36.4   14:25.46   89   
143 #3404 Brunner, Kieron     99 10-Kom Sports Club      3:36.4   14:25.56        
144  #865 Cade, Denver        99 05-K-Town Striders      3:36.5   14:25.65        
145 #2682 Miceli, Wyatt       00 14-Tamalpa R A          3:36.5   14:25.99        
146 #1738 Voss, Gage          00 10-Zoom Track Club      3:36.6   14:26.09        
147 #1381 Cionelo, Nehemiah   00 10-Cougar Tr A          3:36.6   14:26.31   90   
148  #384 Costello, Matthew   00 02-Crimson Knights      3:36.7   14:26.58        
149 #1229 TeBeest, Kurt       99 08-Unattache A          3:36.7   14:26.83        
150  #736 Baker, Colin        00 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:36.8   14:26.88   91   
151 #3060 Stepan, Elijah      99 15-Valley Un A          3:36.8   14:26.96   92   
152  #621 Teta, Nicholas      00 03-Triangle A           3:36.8   14:26.98   93   
153  #210 Shapiro, Sasha      99 01-Prospect Park A      3:36.8   14:27.03   94   
154  #828 Tysor, Joshua       99 04-Peachtree A          3:36.8   14:27.23   95   
155 #2832 Chuang, Bill        99 15-Go Bananas A         3:36.9   14:27.27        
156  #224 Bissitt, Bobby      99 01-Sentinel A           3:37.0   14:27.82   96   
157 #2546 Dunlap, Ryan        00 14-Foothill Gold A      3:37.1   14:28.42        
158 #2732 Lieberman, Matthew  99 15-Corona Pa A          3:37.2   14:28.49   97   
159  #626 Mendenhall, Dakota  99 03-Tri-City A           3:37.2   14:28.57        
160  #107 Carbonneau, Justin  00 01-Nashua PA A          3:37.3   14:28.90   98   
161  #883 Holmes, Hayden      00 05-Traverse A           3:37.3   14:29.10        
162 #3310 Grant, Brady        99 16-Unattache A          3:37.5   14:29.82        
163 #2154 Schmidt, Patrick    99 12-Unattache A          3:37.6   14:30.29        
164 #2375 Fisher, Matthew     99 13-Snohomish A          3:37.8   14:30.90   99   
165 #2293 Pullen, Aiden       99 13-Evergreen A          3:37.8   14:31.02  100   
166 #2946 Bush, Ryan          00 15-South Ora A          3:37.8   14:31.05  101   
167 #1149 Reed, Elliot        00 07-Tell City A          3:37.9   14:31.33  102   
168 #1797 Martin, Alec        99 12-Adidas Te B          3:38.0   14:31.86  103   
169 #1151 Simpson, Thomas     99 07-Tell City A          3:38.0   14:31.89  104   
170  #914 Warstler, Benjamin  99 05-Unattached Ohio      3:38.1   14:32.28        
171  #110 Comrie, Curtis      00 01-Nashua PA A          3:38.1   14:32.31  105   
172  #617 Norris, William     99 03-Triangle A           3:38.5   14:33.77  106   
173  #337 Bergeron, Zack      00 01-Unattache A          3:38.5   14:33.81        
174 #2899 Boone, Samuel       99 15-San Diego A          3:38.5   14:33.83        
175  #769 Sanders, Bradley    99 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:38.7   14:34.81  107   
176 #2092 Muriel, Jervaughn   99 12-Trainlike A          3:38.8   14:34.92        
177  #177 Hozer, Jacob        00 01-Nutmeg Striders      3:38.9   14:35.57        
178 #1443 Smith, Harrison     99 10-Cougar Tr A          3:39.0   14:35.74  108   
179 #1156 Laurie, Fitzgerald  99 07-Unattache A          3:39.0   14:35.82        
180 #1667 Bright, Ian         99 10-Texastron A          3:39.0   14:35.86        
181 #1344 Tuttle, Jordan      99 09-Unattache A          3:39.1   14:36.17        
182 #2609 Bull, James         00 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:39.2   14:36.80  109   
183 #2243 Thompson, Cameron   00 13-Bowerman A           3:39.3   14:37.06  110   
184   #90 Labbe, Sean         99 01-Litchfiel A          3:39.3   14:37.18  111   
185 #1471 Diaz, Andrew        99 10-El Paso S A          3:39.4   14:37.40  112   
186  #922 Sewell, Cooper      99 06-Mobile Pa A          3:39.6   14:38.30        
187 #3411 Pittman, Knox       99 04-Unattache            3:39.6   14:38.35        
188 #2042 Brent, Solomon      00 12-Track Hou A          3:39.7   14:38.46  113   
189 #3405 Fenner, Sadio       00 10-Kom Sports Club      3:40.2   14:40.64        
190  #246 Doran, Andrew       99 01-Sentinel A           3:40.3   14:40.91  114   
191 #2606 Bell, Thomas        00 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:40.4   14:41.54  115   
192 #1094 Winek, Daniel       99 07-Napervill A          3:40.5   14:41.72  116   
193  #917 Dalton, John Patri  00 06-Mobile Pa A          3:40.5   14:41.84        
194  #145 Morrier, Simon      99 01-Nashua PA A          3:40.7   14:42.68  117   
195  #312 Weissman, Alex      99 01-Team Run A           3:40.8   14:43.03  118   
196 #1494 Talavera, Sergio    99 10-El Paso S A          3:40.8   14:43.06  119   
197 #1790 Hoffpauir, Gavin    00 12-Adidas Te B          3:40.8   14:43.15  120   
198 #2769 Crampton, David     00 15-Equalizer A          3:40.9   14:43.48  121   
199  #846 DeChamplain, Samue  00 04-Unattache A          3:41.0   14:43.96        
200 #2593 Struzyna, Alexande  99 14-McFarland A          3:41.0   14:43.97  122   
201  #995 Boyer, Hunter       99 07-Calumet R A          3:41.1   14:44.17        
202 #1811 Studebaker, Nicola  99 12-Adidas Te B          3:41.3   14:45.18  123   
203 #2241 Smith-Nilsen, Gabr  99 13-Bowerman A           3:41.5   14:45.65  124   
204  #255 Kahane, Jacob       99 01-Sentinel A           3:41.6   14:46.06  125   
205  #298 Galarza, Chris      99 01-Team Run A           3:41.7   14:46.45  126   
206 #2719 Cantu, Alexander    99 15-Corona Pa A          3:41.7   14:46.71  127   
207  #381 Russ, Ian           99 02-Aurora Races A       3:42.0   14:47.94        
208 #2579 Diaz, Seth          00 14-McFarland A          3:42.1   14:48.36  128   
209 #1935 Williams, Nicholas  00 12-Lake Cities XC B     3:42.2   14:48.83  129   
210 #1507 Barefield, Andrew   00 10-El Paso Striders     3:42.3   14:49.23        
211 #2049 Corbin, Cameron     00 12-Track Hou A          3:42.4   14:49.58  130   
212 #1246 Zamora, Shannon     99 09-Central A A          3:42.5   14:49.74        
213 #2731 Larochelle, Andrew  99 15-Corona Pa A          3:42.7   14:50.48  131   
214 #1046 Gonzalez, Erik      00 07-Indiana A A          3:42.7   14:50.55  132   
215  #532 Deffke, Ethan       00 03-Grandview Eagles     3:42.7   14:50.65        
216 #2129 Gwinn, Logan        99 12-Unattache A          3:42.7   14:50.71        
217 #1209 Hyland, John        00 08-Stevens P A          3:42.8   14:50.95        
218   #93 Mello, Peyton       99 01-Litchfiel A          3:42.8   14:50.98  133   
219 #1930 Smith, David        00 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:42.9   14:51.29  134   
220 #2280 Flynn, Sean         99 13-Evergreen A          3:42.9   14:51.34  135   
221 #2634 Lahr, Jeremy        00 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:43.0   14:51.89  136   
222 #1712 Gomez, Krystian     00 10-Valencia A           3:43.0   14:51.93        
223  #951 Mattocks, Seth      99 06-Smiths Tr A          3:43.1   14:52.25  137   
224 #3007 Burson, Michael     99 15-Valley Un A          3:43.2   14:52.58  138   
225 #1088 Bombacino, Tyler    00 07-Napervill A          3:43.2   14:52.60  139   
226 #1153 Vaquero, Seth       99 07-Tell City A          3:43.2   14:52.64  140   
227 #1915 Kopplin, Cole       00 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:43.3   14:53.06  141   
228 #3335 Ramirez, Brandon    99 16-Unattache A          3:43.6   14:54.08        
229 #1902 Glasson, Cole       00 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:43.6   14:54.10  142   
230 #2297 Blunden, Carter     00 13-Federal W A          3:43.8   14:55.09        
231 #1007 Jones, Ethan        99 07-Evansvill A          3:43.9   14:55.51        
232 #1601 Creighton, Joe      99 10-Norco Eli A          3:44.0   14:55.71  143   
233  #472 Micucci, Roman      99 02-Unattache A          3:44.0   14:55.97        
234  #462 Roberts, Jeff       99 02-Unattache A          3:44.2   14:56.65        
235 #2992 Georgi, Ayden       99 15-Unattache A          3:44.2   14:56.81        
236 #1588 Moen, Ryan          99 10-Landshark A          3:44.4   14:57.34  144   
237 #2720 Chavez, Jozef       99 15-Corona Pa A          3:44.4   14:57.37  145   
238 #1509 Carreon, Raul       99 10-El Paso Striders     3:44.4   14:57.56        
239 #2117 Berger, Emmett      00 12-Unattache A          3:44.6   14:58.21        
240 #1783 DeFord, Evan        99 12-Adidas Te B          3:44.6   14:58.43  146   
241 #2663 Foster, Reed        99 14-Palo Alto A          3:45.1   15:00.20  147   
242  #523 Kiss, Andrew        00 03-Fit 180 A A          3:45.1   15:00.24  148   
243   #95 Palmer, Calvin      99 01-Litchfiel A          3:45.1   15:00.26  149   
244 #2733 Madrigal, Isaiah    99 15-Corona Pa A          3:45.3   15:00.93  150   
245 #1011 Bays, Luke          00 07-Evansvill A          3:45.5   15:01.72        
246 #3074 Applewhite, Brande  00 16-Elite Feet A         3:45.5   15:01.76  151   
247 #2918 Gonzalez, Alberto   00 15-So Cal Ro B          3:45.6   15:02.15        
248  #467 Hipwell, Ben        99 02-Unattache A          3:45.6   15:02.23        
249  #455 Ziskind, Jason      99 02-Titan Rid A          3:45.7   15:02.61        
250 #1896 Cardenas, Elijah    99 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:45.7   15:02.74  152   
251  #634 Christopher, Danie  99 03-Unattache A          3:45.8   15:02.84        
252 #1782 Benavides, Thomas   99 12-Adidas Te A          3:45.9   15:03.32  153   
253  #838 Zell, Robert        99 04-River Rid A          3:46.1   15:04.04  154   
254  #574 Frankel, Max        99 03-Richmond A           3:46.1   15:04.22  155   
255 #3303 Gill, Daniel        99 16-Unattache A          3:46.3   15:04.94        
256 #3443 Bennett, Canyon     99 02-Unattache            3:46.3   15:05.19        
257 #2356 Rathbun, Parker     00 13-Rain City Flyers     3:46.4   15:05.48        
258 #3392 Brickman, Daniel    00 12-Integrity TC         3:46.6   15:06.31        
259 #2196 Brecht, Eric        00 13-Bowerman A           3:46.7   15:06.52  156   
260 #1781 Barron, Randall     99 12-Adidas Te B          3:46.7   15:06.61  157   
261  #505 Mosca, Neil         00 03-Durham St A          3:46.8   15:06.98        
262  #231 Carberry, Liam      99 01-Sentinel A           3:46.8   15:07.16  158   
263 #1222 Claymore, Corbin    99 08-Unattache A          3:46.9   15:07.36        
264 #1886 Anthony, Todd       00 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:47.0   15:07.98  159   
265 #1005 Gerst, Matt         99 07-Evansvill A          3:47.2   15:08.67        
266 #2638 Mellick, Austin     00 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:47.2   15:08.71  160   
267   #94 Muratori, Antonio   99 01-Litchfiel A          3:47.2   15:08.72  161   
268  #406 O'Neill, Matthew    99 02-Greensburg YMCA      3:47.2   15:08.83        
269  #837 Seiden, Joshua      99 04-River Rid A          3:47.3   15:08.87  162   
270  #713 Ratliff, Paul       00 04-Kennworth A          3:47.4   15:09.52        
271 #2681 Walmsley, Wesley    99 14-Silver St A          3:47.5   15:09.96        
272 #2972 Walters, Grant      00 15-South Ora A          3:47.6   15:10.26  163   
273  #525 Sluiter, Caleb      00 03-Fit 180 A A          3:47.7   15:10.51  164   
274  #522 Jones, Clark        00 03-Fit 180 A A          3:47.8   15:11.03  165   
275 #1918 Loomis, Jacob       00 12-Lake Cities XC B     3:48.0   15:11.74  166   
276  #646 Hussey, Joseph      00 03-Waxhaw Tr A          3:48.1   15:12.15        
277  #572 Fitchett, Evan      99 03-Richmond A           3:48.1   15:12.16  167   
278  #456 Berry, Eric         00 02-Unattache A          3:48.5   15:13.85        
279 #2552 Blake, Daniel       00 14-Los Gatos A          3:48.5   15:13.94  168   
280  #150 O'Brien, Matthew    99 01-Nashua PA A          3:48.6   15:14.42  169   
281 #2122 Casner, Clayton     00 12-Unattache A          3:48.8   15:15.05        
282 #3013 Duarte, Joshua      00 15-Valley Un A          3:48.8   15:15.21  170   
283 #3223 Aguilar, Carson     00 16-South Aus A          3:48.9   15:15.51        
284  #470 Malatak, Logan      00 02-Unattache A          3:48.9   15:15.56        
285 #3226 Bruce, Cade         99 16-South Aus A          3:48.9   15:15.57        
286 #1148 Ramsey, Alex        00 07-Tell City A          3:49.0   15:15.93  171   
287  #740 Casey, Collin       99 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:49.1   15:16.33  172   
288 #2008 Piperno, Enrico     00 12-Strixctly A          3:49.1   15:16.36        
289  #947 Elkins, Joseph      99 06-Smiths Tr A          3:49.2   15:16.47  173   
290 #2901 Jameson, Greg       99 15-San Diego A          3:49.2   15:16.80        
291 #2954 Hartstein, Jack     00 15-South Ora A          3:49.3   15:16.84  174   
292 #2377 McDowell, Riley     00 13-Snohomish A          3:49.3   15:17.05  175   
293 #1029 Burton, Matthew     99 07-Indiana A A          3:49.4   15:17.56  176   
294 #2273 Blancas, Ruben      00 13-Evergreen A          3:49.4   15:17.59  177   
295 #2856 Browne, Mikhail     00 15-Lions Track Club     3:49.8   15:18.90        
296 #1082 Magaldi, Lucas      99 07-Indiana Blast A      3:49.8   15:18.90        
297 #2058 Gandy, Andrew       00 12-Track Hou A          3:49.9   15:19.48  178   
298 #3378 Schenone, Jackson   00 14-Unattache            3:50.0   15:19.97        
299  #385 Garrity, Trevor     00 02-Crimson Knights      3:50.1   15:20.36        
300 #1202 Janto, Peyton       99 08-Spartan R A          3:50.4   15:21.24        
301 #2275 Cibart, Ryan        00 13-Evergreen A          3:50.5   15:21.72  179   
302  #202 Lomask, John        99 01-Prospect Park A      3:50.8   15:22.94  180   
303 #2100 McRae, Nathaniel    00 12-Unattached Gulf      3:50.9   15:23.27        
304  #747 Green, Greydan      00 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:50.9   15:23.32  181   
305  #953 Moore, Brannon      00 06-Smiths Tr A          3:51.1   15:24.09  182   
306  #303 Mungai, Martin      00 01-Team Run A           3:51.1   15:24.21  183   
307 #2960 Kutcher, Joshua     00 15-South Ora A          3:51.1   15:24.35  184   
308 #1299 Hicks, Benjamin     00 09-Plainview A          3:51.2   15:24.46  185   
309 #2620 Dickenson, Miguel   00 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:51.3   15:24.91        
310 #1095 York, Wesley        99 07-Napervill A          3:51.3   15:24.92  186   
311 #2952 Finkelstein, Zacha  00 15-South Ora A          3:51.3   15:25.04  187   
312 #2636 McMahon, Emmett     99 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:51.5   15:25.92  188   
313  #408 Moses, II, Chuckie  99 02-Jersey He A          3:51.5   15:25.97        
314 #1822 Conway, Keegan      99 12-Amarillo A           3:51.6   15:26.33        
315 #2578 Diaz, Samuel        00 14-McFarland A          3:51.6   15:26.34  189   
316 #2590 Orozco, Brayan      00 14-McFarland A          3:51.7   15:26.61  190   
317 #1572 Chaston, Thomas     99 10-Landshark A          3:51.7   15:26.67  191   
318 #1917 Leonard, Ben        00 12-Lake Cities XC B     3:51.8   15:27.01  192   
319 #1623 Scholz, Cullen      99 10-Parker Panthers      3:51.9   15:27.32        
320  #657 Bowers, Samuel      99 04-Alpha Cru A          3:52.0   15:27.66  193   
321 #1812 Valades, Leon       99 12-Adidas Te B          3:52.1   15:28.04  194   
322  #884 Hunt, Adam          99 05-Traverse A           3:52.4   15:29.58        
323 #2211 Hicken, Jackson     99 13-Bowerman A           3:52.6   15:30.43  195   
324 #3170 Nance, Clayton      99 16-Highland A           3:52.9   15:31.35        
325 #1053 Hussung, Nathanael  99 07-Indiana A A          3:53.0   15:31.90  196   
326 #1574 Christians, Tyler   00 10-Landshark A          3:53.0   15:31.96  197   
327 #1942 Agius-D'Arrigo, Ma  99 12-Mercury Coppell      3:53.4   15:33.37        
328 #1403 Katz, Cameron       00 10-Cougar Tr A          3:53.5   15:33.76  198   
329 #3005 Bissell, Shane      00 15-Valley Un A          3:53.5   15:33.97  199   
330  #751 Hand, David         00 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:53.6   15:34.41  200   
331 #2374 Donner, Alexander   00 13-Snohomish A          3:53.7   15:34.57  201   
332 #1838 Schmidt, Dawson     00 12-Amarillo A           3:53.8   15:34.85        
333  #479 Whitehead, Thomas   99 02-Westfield A          3:54.0   15:35.93        
334 #3412 Thatcher, Matthew   00 11-Unattached Utah      3:54.1   15:36.38        
335 #3414 Miro, Diego         99 16-Unattache            3:54.3   15:36.92        
336  #799 Fultz, Harrison     00 04-Peachtree A          3:54.4   15:37.54  202   
337 #2006 Knippers, Tommy     99 12-Strixctly A          3:54.5   15:37.80        
338 #3142 Munoz, Jose         99 16-Fuego Run A          3:54.6   15:38.05        
339 #1067 Snyder, Jimmy       00 07-Indiana A A          3:54.6   15:38.09  203   
340 #1607 Oliver, Dylan       00 10-Norco Eli A          3:54.6   15:38.10  204   
341  #216 Wagoner-Oshima, Ya  99 01-Prospect Park A      3:54.8   15:38.86  205   
342  #591 Roberts, Henry      99 03-Richmond A           3:55.2   15:40.56  206   
343  #581 Mason, Blake        99 03-Richmond A           3:55.2   15:40.83  207   
344  #955 Pierce, Ryan        99 06-Smiths Tr A          3:55.5   15:41.82  208   
345 #2956 Howard, Jack        99 15-South Ora A          3:55.6   15:42.12  209   
346 #2659 Avadhani, Aashai    00 14-Palo Alto A          3:55.7   15:42.46  210   
347 #1794 Lopez-Aguirre, And  99 12-Adidas Te A          3:55.9   15:43.31  211   
348  #662 Fravel, Hayden      00 04-Alpha Cru A          3:55.9   15:43.32  212   
349 #2535 Garcia, Baltazar    00 14-Fast Trac A          3:56.0   15:43.76        
350 #3120 Perez, Tristan      00 16-Elite Feet A         3:56.0   15:43.83  213   
351 #3259 Grabill, Alexander  00 16-Texas Thu A          3:56.2   15:44.82        
352  #879 King, Tyler         00 05-Olentangy A          3:56.4   15:45.60        
353 #2285 Kiraly, Stephen     00 13-Evergreen A          3:56.5   15:45.64  214   
354 #3319 Longoria, Michael   99 16-Unattache A          3:56.6   15:46.05        
355 #3307 Gonzales, Fabian    00 16-Unattache A          3:56.6   15:46.33        
356 #1892 Baumann, Cade       00 12-Lake Cities XC B     3:56.7   15:46.63  215   
357 #2621 Fraticelli, Joey    00 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:56.7   15:46.83        
358  #100 Tiul, Mateo         99 01-Litchfiel A          3:56.8   15:47.21  216   
359 #1786 Feuquay, Cole       99 12-Adidas Te A          3:57.3   15:48.94  217   
360 #3237 Oliver, Brandon     99 16-South Aus A          3:57.4   15:49.38        
361 #1360 Blind, Wesley       99 10-Albuquerq A          3:57.7   15:50.46        
362 #2051 Couty, Justin       99 12-Track Hou A          3:57.7   15:50.75  218   
363 #3269 Rogers, Evan        99 16-Texas Thu A          3:57.9   15:51.27        
364 #3356 Torvik, Derrick     99 16-Unattache A          3:58.0   15:51.69        
365 #2562 Macquiddy, Justin   99 14-Los Gatos A          3:58.1   15:52.40  219   
366 #1213 Meixner, Mason      00 08-Stevens P A          3:58.2   15:52.78        
367  #956 Turberville, Samue  99 06-Smiths Tr A          3:58.4   15:53.27  220   
368 #1804 Palermo, Luke       00 12-Adidas Te A          3:58.4   15:53.57  221   
369  #803 Hamill, Brady       00 04-Peachtree A          3:58.6   15:54.09  222   
370 #1920 Marsh, Christian    00 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:58.6   15:54.15  223   
371  #669 Milton, Samuel      00 04-Alpha Cru A          3:58.7   15:54.66  224   
372 #3444 Leal, Gustavo       00 16-Unattache            3:58.8   15:55.10        
373 #2054 Devany, William     99 12-Track Hou A          3:59.0   15:55.97  225   
374 #2174 Reyes, Marcos       00 12-Unattache A          3:59.1   15:56.30        
375  #389 Lundberg, Nicholas  00 02-Crimson Knights      3:59.2   15:56.44        
376 #1830 Martin, Corbin      99 12-Amarillo A           3:59.4   15:57.41        
377  #594 Saeed, Rehan        99 03-Richmond A           3:59.4   15:57.49  226   
378  #964 Abshire, Lance      00 06-Unattache A          3:59.7   15:58.75        
379 #3426 Hugo, Thomas        99 16-Unattache            3:59.8   15:59.06        
380  #530 Wunder, Evan        99 03-Fit 180 A A          4:00.0   15:59.71  227   
381 #2055 Devany, Yosef       00 12-Track Hou A          4:00.1   16:00.43  228   
382 #3297 Eaton, Jeremy       99 16-Unattache A          4:00.2   16:00.49        
383  #667 Lyon, Nicholas      00 04-Alpha Cru A          4:00.3   16:01.10  229   
384 #1152 Simpson, Will       00 07-Tell City A          4:00.4   16:01.50  230   
385 #1520 Gasson, Luis        99 10-El Paso Striders     4:00.4   16:01.59        
386 #1147 Beckort, Chase      00 07-Tell City A          4:00.7   16:02.61  231   
387 #1914 Klingman, William   00 12-Lake Cities XC B     4:01.1   16:04.33  232   
388 #1256 Blaylock, Dakota    00 09-Flying An A          4:01.2   16:04.67        
389  #744 Doss, Kyle          99 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:01.5   16:05.68  233   
390  #859 Mason, Dylan        00 04-Woodstock A          4:01.9   16:07.27        
391 #1807 Raiford, Ryan       00 12-Adidas Te A          4:02.5   16:09.65  234   
392 #1232 Boyce, Hayden       99 08-Unattache A          4:02.5   16:09.69        
393 #3332 Perales, Rudolpho   00 16-Unattache A          4:02.6   16:10.04        
394 #1238 Richison, Brayden   99 08-Unattache A          4:02.6   16:10.27        
395 #2647 Sawchuk, Carson     00 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:02.7   16:10.60        
396  #831 Wood, Alexander     00 04-Peachtree A          4:02.9   16:11.32  235   
397 #2754 Aspling, Jacob      99 15-Equalizer A          4:02.9   16:11.52  236   
398 #2646 Salmon, Michael     99 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:03.1   16:12.32        
399 #1311 Otero, Carlos       99 09-Plainview A          4:03.3   16:13.08  237   
400 #2082 Venable, Kriston    00 12-Track Hou A          4:03.5   16:13.87  238   
401 #1510 Castaneda, Christi  00 10-El Paso Striders     4:03.8   16:15.10        
402  #937 Mitchell, John      00 06-Peak Perf A          4:04.3   16:16.89        
403  #184 Best, Deandra       99 01-Prospect Park A      4:05.1   16:20.15  239   
404  #863 Rigsby, Jacob       00 04-Woodstock A          4:05.9   16:23.44        
405 #3194 Ursone, Luke        00 16-San Anton A          4:07.2   16:28.65        
406 #2373 Brindle, Calvin     00 13-Snohomish A          4:07.8   16:31.14  240   
407  #916 Atkison, Anthony    99 06-Kingdom F A          4:08.4   16:33.41        
408 #2564 Olszewski, Joshua   99 14-Los Gatos A          4:09.0   16:35.91  241   
409  #397 Schwear, Brendan    99 02-Crimson Knights      4:09.2   16:36.64        
410 #1220 Archambault, Ezra   00 08-Unattache A          4:09.2   16:36.83        
411 #1816 Wright, Noah        00 12-Adidas Te A          4:09.5   16:37.66  242   
412  #663 Harman, Camden      99 04-Alpha Cru A          4:10.1   16:40.22  243   
413  #299 Gibson, Nasir       00 01-Team Run A           4:10.2   16:40.72  244   
414  #948 Greene, Ryan        99 06-Smiths Tr A          4:10.3   16:40.87  245   
415 #1186 Pauley, Wyatt       99 08 Unattached Ne        4:10.3   16:40.88        
416 #3028 Jennings, Hayden    00 15-Valley Un A          4:10.5   16:41.76  246   
417  #982 Miley, Tanner       00 06-Unattache A          4:10.7   16:42.52        
418  #812 Lohman, Devin       00 04-Peachtree A          4:12.1   16:48.11  247   
419 #3029 Lee, Jacob          00 15-Valley Un A          4:12.5   16:49.72  248   
420 #1184 Bledsoe, Jared      99 08 Unattached Ne        4:13.5   16:53.84        
421  #526 Tavares, Raymond    00 03-Fit 180 A A          4:13.9   16:55.57  249   
422 #1304 Keys, Casey         00 09-Plainview A          4:14.6   16:58.29  250   
423 #2661 Clark, Elliot       99 14-Palo Alto A          4:15.6   17:02.09  251   
424  #943 Chedrick, Justin    99 06-Smiths Tr A          4:15.6   17:02.40  252   
425 #2998 Aguilar, Lean       00 15-Valley Un A          4:16.9   17:07.44  253   
426  #435 Pernia, Nolan       00 02-Pineland A           4:19.0   17:15.80        
427 #1217 Agard, Shad         00 08-Unattache A          4:19.5   17:17.97        
428 #1805 Poon, Clark         99 12-Adidas Te A          4:21.2   17:24.59  254   
429  #989 Teal, Jackson       99 06-Unattache A          4:21.4   17:25.54        
430 #2033 Abrahams, Matthew   99 12-Track Hou A          4:23.0   17:31.93  255   
431 #3130 Sanchez, Alec       99 16-Elite Feet A         4:23.9   17:35.34  256   
432 #1469 Cabral, Isaiah      99 10-El Paso S A          4:26.4   17:45.43  257   
433 #1301 Honeycutt, Jacob    99 09-Plainview A          4:26.5   17:45.88  258   
434 #2669 Nasr, Tarek         00 14-Palo Alto A          4:29.0   17:56.02  259   
435 #1854 Hernandez, Heriber  99 12-Eagles Wi A          4:39.0   18:36.02        
436  #798 Fredrikson, Jack    00 04-Peachtree A          4:41.0   18:43.91  260   
437 #1273 Lancaster, Connor   99 09-Flying An A          4:43.2   18:52.64        
438 #1813 Valverde, Christia  00 12-Adidas Te A          4:44.2   18:56.55  261   
439 #1836 Peters, Joseph      00 12-Amarillo A           4:45.5   19:01.91        
440 #1307 Lloyd, William Mic  00 09-Plainview A          4:46.5   19:06.00  262   
441 #1466 Alegria, Richard    99 10-El Paso S A          4:46.8   19:06.95  263   
442 #1849 Carter, Jeremiah    00 12-Eagles Wi A          4:47.3   19:09.13        
443 #1201 Levin, Ben          99 08-Park Flye A          5:08.0   20:32.01        
444 #3396 Nava, Robert        99 12-Integrity TC         5:29.0   21:55.99        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 15-So Cal Roadrunners A      96    1   12   17   31   35   39   51   76      
      Total Time:  1:07:48.39                                                     
         Average:    13:33.68                                                     
   2 10-Cougar Track Club A      122    2    4   19   48   49   90  108  198      
      Total Time:  1:08:10.44                                                     
         Average:    13:38.09                                                     
   3 10-Norco Elite Racing A     173    8   18   22   62   63  143  204           
      Total Time:  1:09:04.81                                                     
         Average:    13:48.97                                                     
   4 14-Los Gatos Track Club A   277    3   43   67   78   86  168  219  241      
      Total Time:  1:10:08.28                                                     
         Average:    14:01.66                                                     
   5 15-Corona Panthers Trac A   278    5   16   33   97  127  131  145  150      
      Total Time:  1:09:55.02                                                     
         Average:    13:59.01                                                     
   6 01-Nashua Pal Striders A    286   27   52   53   56   98  105  117  169      
      Total Time:  1:10:38.16                                                     
         Average:    14:07.64                                                     
   7 07-Indiana All Star Run A   300    9   34   41   84  132  176  196  203      
      Total Time:  1:10:33.23                                                     
         Average:    14:06.65                                                     
   8 13-Bowerman Athletic Cl A   337   13   50   75   89  110  124  156  195      
      Total Time:  1:10:56.02                                                     
         Average:    14:11.21                                                     
   9 03-Triangle Champions A     344   14   44   87   93  106                     
      Total Time:  1:10:55.96                                                     
         Average:    14:11.20                                                     
  10 01-Sentinel Striders A      348   36   57   74   85   96  114  125  158      
      Total Time:  1:11:15.61                                                     
         Average:    14:15.13                                                     
  11 14-Oak Hill Racing A        364   32   37   71  109  115  136  160  188      
      Total Time:  1:11:26.11                                                     
         Average:    14:17.23                                                     
  12 01-Prospect Park A          371   28   29   40   94  180  205  239           
      Total Time:  1:11:26.05                                                     
         Average:    14:17.21                                                     
  13 13-Evergreen Storm Trac A   386   21   60   70  100  135  177  179  214      
      Total Time:  1:11:29.97                                                     
         Average:    14:18.00                                                     
  14 07-Naperville Track Clu A   390   11   42   82  116  139  186                
      Total Time:  1:11:24.67                                                     
         Average:    14:16.94                                                     
  15 14-McFarland Track Club A   410   15   68   77  122  128  189  190           
      Total Time:  1:11:38.67                                                     
         Average:    14:19.74                                                     
  16 13-Snohomish Track Club A   421   20   55   72   99  175  201  240           
      Total Time:  1:11:54.31                                                     
         Average:    14:22.87                                                     
  17 15-Equalizers Track Clu A   457   24   30   46  121  236                     
      Total Time:  1:12:35.53                                                     
         Average:    14:31.11                                                     
  18 10-Landsharks Running C A   469    6   45   83  144  191  197                
      Total Time:  1:12:09.31                                                     
         Average:    14:25.87                                                     
  19 01-Litchfield Track Clu A   476   25   58  111  133  149  161  216           
      Total Time:  1:12:25.62                                                     
         Average:    14:29.13                                                     
  20 12-Adidas Team Green Ru B   499    7  103  120  123  146  157  194           
      Total Time:  1:12:21.20                                                     
         Average:    14:28.24                                                     
  21 12-Lake Cities XC A         514   38   59  134  141  142  152  159  223      
      Total Time:  1:12:46.21                                                     
         Average:    14:33.25                                                     
  22 15-South Orange County  A   518   26   54  101  163  174  184  187  209      
      Total Time:  1:12:53.88                                                     
         Average:    14:34.78                                                     
  23 04-River Ridge Youth Tr A   548   73   79   80  154  162                     
      Total Time:  1:13:10.98                                                     
         Average:    14:38.20                                                     
  24 10-El Paso Speed Track  A   559   10   61  112  119  257  263                
      Total Time:  1:14:45.82                                                     
         Average:    14:57.17                                                     
  25 16-Elite Feet A             579   65   69   81  151  213  256                
      Total Time:  1:13:36.64                                                     
         Average:    14:43.33                                                     
  26 07-Tell City XC Club A      583   66  102  104  140  171  230  231           
      Total Time:  1:13:24.15                                                     
         Average:    14:40.83                                                     
  27 04-Mt. Pleasant Track C A   598   47   91  107  172  181  200  233           
      Total Time:  1:13:43.84                                                     
         Average:    14:44.77                                                     
  28 15-Valley United Track  A   622   23   92  138  170  199  246  248  253      
      Total Time:  1:13:55.05                                                     
         Average:    14:47.01                                                     
  29 01-Team Run A               735   64  118  126  183  244                     
      Total Time:  1:15:46.58                                                     
         Average:    15:09.32                                                     
  30 12-Track Houston Youth  A   864  113  130  178  218  225  228  238  255      
      Total Time:  1:16:34.24                                                     
         Average:    15:18.85                                                     
  31 06-Smiths Track Club A      920  137  173  182  208  220  245  252           
      Total Time:  1:17:07.90                                                     
         Average:    15:25.58                                                     
  32 12-Lake Cities XC B         934  129  166  192  215  232                     
      Total Time:  1:17:18.54                                                     
         Average:    15:27.71                                                     
  33 03-Fit 180 Athletics A      953  148  164  165  227  249                     
      Total Time:  1:18:17.06                                                     
         Average:    15:39.42                                                     
  34 14-Palo Alto Lightning  A   955   88  147  210  251  259                     
      Total Time:  1:20:05.75                                                     
         Average:    16:01.15                                                     
  35 03-Richmond Track & Fie A   961  155  167  206  207  226                     
      Total Time:  1:17:35.26                                                     
         Average:    15:31.06                                                     
  36 04-Peachtree City Flash A  1001   95  202  222  235  247  260                
      Total Time:  1:18:58.29                                                     
         Average:    15:47.66                                                     
  37 12-Adidas Team Green Ru A  1036  153  211  217  221  234  242  254  261      
      Total Time:  1:18:38.79                                                     
         Average:    15:43.76                                                     
  38 04-Alpha Crush Running  A  1101  193  212  224  229  243                     
      Total Time:  1:19:46.96                                                     
         Average:    15:57.40                                                     
  39 09-Plainview Track Club A  1192  185  237  250  258  262                     
      Total Time:  1:25:27.71                                                     
         Average:    17:05.55                                                     

 

 

Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2405 Waskom, Joseph      01 13-Speed Unlimited      3:13.9    9:41.49    1   
  2  #283 Toolin, Samuel      01 01-Sentinel A           3:17.4    9:52.17    2   
  3 #1043 Gastineau, Thomas   01 07-Indiana A A          3:22.1   10:06.14    3   
  4 #2115 Alexander-Macias,   01 12-Unattache A          3:23.1   10:09.12        
  5 #1503 Abeyta, Michael     01 10-El Paso Striders     3:24.1   10:12.19    4   
  6 #2903 Wilson, Maxwell     02 15-San Diego A          3:25.8   10:17.20        
  7  #411 Baublitz, Garrett   01 02-Juniata V A          3:26.0   10:17.77        
  8 #1075 Wilson, Zachary     01 07-Indiana A A          3:26.2   10:18.47    5   
  9 #1550 Black, Xander       02 10-Go the Distance      3:27.5   10:22.38        
 10 #1179 Rivera, Samuel      01 07-Windy Cit A          3:28.3   10:24.68        
 11 #2256 Houser, Luke        01 13-Cascade Striders     3:28.5   10:25.27    6   
 12  #527 Walker, Max         01 03-Fit 180 A A          3:28.5   10:25.45    7   
 13 #1730 Silva, Derrick      02 10-Wicked Tr A          3:28.7   10:25.89        
 14 #2937 Ramos Leyva, Kevin  01 15-So Cal Ro A          3:29.3   10:27.73    8   
 15 #3051 Salazar, David      01 15-Valley Un A          3:29.4   10:28.08    9   
 16 #2390 Han, Michael        01 13-Speed Unlimited      3:29.8   10:29.19   10   
 17  #243 DiMuccio, Maxwell   01 01-Sentinel A           3:29.9   10:29.48   11   
 18  #446 Derick, Bryce       01 02-Team Prefo A         3:30.2   10:30.52        
 19 #1063 Perry, Chris        01 07-Indiana A A          3:30.5   10:31.27   12   
 20 #2278 Dinnel, Gabriel     01 13-Evergreen A          3:30.8   10:32.21        
 21 #2040 Bourgoyne, Lucas    01 12-Track Hou A          3:31.0   10:32.93   13   
 22 #1264 Ecord, Kael         01 09-Flying An A          3:31.6   10:34.68   14   
 23 #1355 Salvador, Colton    01 10-Acoma Run A          3:31.6   10:34.69        
 24 #1108 Hruskoci, Nicholas  01 07-Northside Saints     3:32.3   10:36.73        
 25 #1162 Kaiser, Nate        01 07-Unattache A          3:32.5   10:37.43        
 26  #273 Perreault, Jack     01 01-Sentinel A           3:32.8   10:38.37   15   
 27 #1076 Yates, Darren       01 07-Indiana A A          3:33.6   10:40.62   16   
 28 #1919 Marlar, Lucas       01 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:34.1   10:42.13   17   
 29 #2741 Ruiz, Ruben         01 15-Corona Pa A          3:34.5   10:43.40   18   
 30  #242 Del Sesto, Michael  01 01-Sentinel A           3:34.6   10:43.75   19   
 31 #2639 Murphy, Thomas      01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:35.2   10:45.58   20   
 32  #201 Lofsnes-Scott, Dem  01 01-Prospect Park A      3:35.3   10:45.69   21   
 33 #2254 Forsberg, Gannon    02 13-Cascade Striders     3:35.5   10:46.29   22   
 34 #2725 Granillo, Tyriq     02 15-Corona Pa A          3:35.6   10:46.66   23   
 35  #494 Guzzo, Krishan      01 03-Coolkidsrun A        3:35.7   10:46.97        
 36 #2491 Obrochta, Jayden    01 14-Buffalo C A          3:36.1   10:48.11        
 37 #1904 Halldorson, Erik    02 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:36.1   10:48.24   24   
 38 #3031 Lopez, Cristian     01 15-Valley Un A          3:36.1   10:48.32   25   
 39 #2611 Carrick, Sean       01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:36.2   10:48.60   26   
 40 #2693 Skandera, Job       01 14-Unattache A          3:36.3   10:48.84        
 41 #2783 Imsande, Dylan      02 15-Equalizer A          3:36.4   10:49.01   27   
 42 #2257 Luthra, Ruben       01 13-Cascade Striders     3:36.5   10:49.50   28   
 43 #1732 Baade, Jensen       01 10-Zoom Track Club      3:36.7   10:50.07        
 44 #2314 Anderson, Samuel    02 13-North Ida A          3:36.8   10:50.39        
 45 #2637 Meier, Cameron      01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:37.0   10:50.85   29   
 46  #767 Richter, Aidan      01 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:37.1   10:51.16   30   
 47  #844 DeChamplain, David  02 04-Unattache A          3:37.1   10:51.20        
 48  #302 Lundy, Gabriel      01 01-Team Run A           3:37.5   10:52.45   31   
 49  #212 Straight, Robert    01 01-Prospect Park A      3:37.7   10:52.92   32   
 50 #1373 Armijo, Brian       02 10-Cougar Tr A          3:37.8   10:53.25   33   
 51  #228 Burnett, Ashton     02 01-Sentinel A           3:38.0   10:53.79   34   
 52  #219 Zinner, Tobias      01 01-Prospect Park A      3:38.2   10:54.54   35   
 53 #2979 Hylton, Cameron     01 15-Temecula A           3:38.6   10:55.54        
 54  #854 Heard, Aiden        01 04-Woodstock A          3:38.7   10:56.02   36   
 55 #2917 Garcia, Andrew      01 15-So Cal Ro A          3:38.9   10:56.46   37   
 56  #158 Strout, Noah        01 01-Nashua PA A          3:38.9   10:56.64   38   
 57 #3055 Serrano, Kobe       01 15-Valley Un A          3:38.9   10:56.70   39   
 58  #840 Madison, Khali      01 04-Southside A          3:38.9   10:56.71        
 59 #2234 Rowland, Steven     01 13-Bowerman A           3:39.3   10:57.64   40   
 60 #2209 Healy, Dyer         01 13-Bowerman A           3:39.4   10:58.11   41   
 61  #760 McElveen, Ben       01 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:39.6   10:58.53   42   
 62 #2743 Tamagno, Noah       01 15-Corona Pa A          3:39.7   10:59.00   43   
 63  #287 Wilbur, Jack        01 01-Sentinel A           3:39.8   10:59.22   44   
 64 #2249 Cretu, George       01 13-Cascade Striders     3:39.8   10:59.31   45   
 65  #624 Kraft, Avery        02 03-Tri-City A           3:39.9   10:59.48        
 66  #857 Jeffrey, Bryce      01 04-Woodstock A          3:40.0   10:59.80   46   
 67 #2336 Clark, Dylan        01 13-Rain City Flyers     3:40.2   11:00.34        
 68 #2208 Grieb, Cole         01 13-Bowerman A           3:40.2   11:00.49   47   
 69   #15 Alessi, Connor      01 01-Bradford Huskies     3:40.3   11:00.73        
 70 #2757 Bautista, Daniel    01 15-Equalizer A          3:40.4   11:01.15   48   
 71 #2932 Nichols, Zachary    01 15-So Cal Ro A          3:40.5   11:01.44   49   
 72 #1598 Trautner, Noah      02 10-Landshark A          3:40.5   11:01.50   50   
 73  #253 Johnston, Reilly    01 01-Sentinel A           3:40.7   11:01.84   51   
 74 #2607 Boyle, Aidan        01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:40.7   11:02.01   52   
 75 #1500 Ye, Jacob           02 10-El Paso S A          3:41.1   11:03.10   53   
 76  #360 Cravens, Alex       01 01-Waltham T A          3:41.1   11:03.14        
 77   #47 Ganim, Christian    01 01-Granite S A          3:41.3   11:03.85        
 78 #1442 Smith, Cody         01 10-Cougar Tr A          3:41.3   11:03.86   54   
 79 #2323 Gordon, Carter      01 13-North Ida A          3:41.4   11:04.15        
 80 #2943 Taylor, Connor      01 15-So Cal Ro A          3:41.5   11:04.36   55   
 81 #2689 Castiglioni, Zeno   02 14-Unattache A          3:41.6   11:04.65        
 82   #92 Mangini, Josh       01 01-Litchfiel A          3:41.6   11:04.80        
 83 #2914 Ear, Thomas         01 15-So Cal Ro A          3:41.8   11:05.14   56   
 84  #880 Ezzo, Daniel        02 05-Playmaker A          3:41.9   11:05.56        
 85  #313 Agostisi, Colin     01 01-Tomlinson A          3:41.9   11:05.60        
 86  #482 Abdalah, Rene       01 02-Wings of Moon A      3:42.0   11:05.74        
 87 #1907 Hambrick, Luke      02 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:42.2   11:06.42   57   
 88 #2229 Powell, Shaw        01 13-Bowerman A           3:42.2   11:06.44   58   
 89 #1727 Gonzales, Gabriel   01 10-Wicked Tr A          3:42.3   11:06.66        
 90 #1423 Ortiz, Lucas        01 10-Cougar Tr A          3:42.3   11:06.72   59   
 91 #1594 Peters, David       01 10-Landshark A          3:42.4   11:07.02   60   
 92 #2393 Martinez, Brian     02 13-Speed Unlimited      3:42.6   11:07.62   61   
 93  #910 Hamall, Alec        01 05-Unattached Ohio      3:42.6   11:07.62        
 94 #1384 Cleveland, Sequoya  01 10-Cougar Tr A          3:42.7   11:07.91   62   
 95 #3042 Ornelas, Augusto    01 15-Valley Un A          3:42.8   11:08.19   63   
 96  #142 MacKenzie, Forest   01 01-Nashua PA A          3:42.8   11:08.27   64   
 97 #2349 Koledin, Jovan      01 13-Rain City Flyers     3:42.8   11:08.32        
 98 #1639 Van Berkum, Derek   01 10-Penguins A           3:42.9   11:08.47        
 99   #27 Selfors, Dillon     01 01-Connectic A          3:43.0   11:08.90        
100 #1072 Vukovich, Joseph    01 07-Indiana A A          3:43.1   11:09.23   65   
101 #1393 Futey, Lucas        02 10-Cougar Tr A          3:43.2   11:09.54   66   
102  #111 Cook, David         01 01-Nashua PA A          3:43.3   11:09.92   67   
103 #3019 Gallardo, Blake     02 15-Valley Un A          3:43.4   11:10.12   68   
104 #1544 Stresow, Stephen    01 10-El Paso W A          3:43.4   11:10.13        
105 #1039 Enfield, Nathan     01 07-Indiana A A          3:43.7   11:10.92   69   
106  #306 Pinelas, Jadiel     01 01-Team Run A           3:43.8   11:11.42   70   
107 #2206 Gerwig, Mason       01 13-Bowerman A           3:43.9   11:11.55   71   
108  #167 Haug, Kieran        02 01-New Haven A          3:43.9   11:11.57        
109 #2897 Dickinson, Ian      01 15-San Diego A          3:43.9   11:11.69        
110 #1735 O'Hagan, Joseph     01 10-Zoom Track Club      3:44.3   11:12.70        
111 #1589 Mondejar, Grant     01 10-Landshark A          3:44.4   11:13.03   72   
112 #2942 Tavares, Mario      01 15-So Cal Ro A          3:44.5   11:13.47   73   
113 #1562 Abbs, Ethan         01 10-Landshark A          3:44.6   11:13.70   74   
114 #1480 Hernandez, Herson   01 10-El Paso S A          3:44.8   11:14.27   75   
115 #1059 Myers, Ben          02 07-Indiana A A          3:44.9   11:14.61   76   
116 #2572 Ayon, Jordan        02 14-McFarland A          3:45.1   11:15.07        
117  #673 Rager, Sean         01 04-Alpha Cru A          3:45.2   11:15.40        
118  #855 Henschel, Tyler     01 04-Woodstock A          3:45.3   11:15.77   77   
119 #2224 Martin, Lucas       01 13-Bowerman A           3:45.4   11:16.20   78   
120 #2261 Secheyron, Tom      01 13-Cascade Striders     3:45.6   11:16.54   79   
121 #3020 Garity, Quinn       02 15-Valley Un A          3:45.6   11:16.56   80   
122 #1463 Campbell, Kevin     01 10-El Paso Flames A     3:45.6   11:16.74        
123 #2107 Robbins, Jonathan   02 12-Unattached Gulf      3:45.6   11:16.75        
124 #1591 Norman, Mason       02 10-Landshark A          3:45.8   11:17.13   81   
125 #2301 Holme, Matthew      02 13-Federal W A          3:45.8   11:17.26        
126 #2298 Blunden, Justin     02 13-Federal W A          3:45.9   11:17.47        
127 #2645 Reimers, Xander     01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:45.9   11:17.51   82   
128 #2304 Sjolund, Adam       01 13-Federal W A          3:45.9   11:17.59        
129 #2767 Coney, Jackson      02 15-Equalizer A          3:46.0   11:18.01   83   
130 #2657 Worthen, Miles      01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:46.1   11:18.10   84   
131 #2528 Hein, Cayden        01 14-Diablo Va A          3:46.1   11:18.17        
132  #888 Voss, Braiden       02 05-Traverse A           3:46.3   11:18.66   85   
133  #528 Walsh, Jack         01 03-Fit 180 A A          3:46.3   11:18.83   86   
134 #2608 Bradley, Ryan       01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:46.8   11:20.37   87   
135 #1498 Villalobos Salcido  02 10-El Paso S A          3:46.8   11:20.40   88   
136 #1243 Owen, Carter        02 08-Westside A           3:47.0   11:20.81        
137  #256 Kilduff, Thomas     01 01-Sentinel Stri A      3:47.0   11:20.88        
138 #1704 Ellefson, Joseph    01 10-Unattache A          3:47.1   11:21.15        
139 #1013 Dodd, Gavin         01 07-Evansvill A          3:47.1   11:21.17        
140 #2571 O'Neill, John       01 14-Marin Wav A          3:47.2   11:21.59        
141 #1867 Greer, Judson       02 12-Happy Fee A          3:47.3   11:21.78        
142 #1729 Nasewytewa, Steven  01 10-Wicked Tr A          3:47.5   11:22.49        
143  #382 Bakos, Charles      01 02-Crimson Knights      3:47.6   11:22.68        
144  #988 Teal, Edward        01 06-Unattache A          3:47.9   11:23.47        
145 #3124 Reynolds, Trenton   01 16-Elite Feet A         3:47.9   11:23.53   89   
146 #1182 Zindel, Kilian      01 07-Windy Cit A          3:47.9   11:23.56        
147  #415 Sheaffer, Chase     02 02-Juniata V A          3:48.1   11:24.14        
148 #1750 Christiansen, Chas  01 11-Redrockracers A      3:48.2   11:24.42   90   
149 #2983 Stuckey, Brock      01 15-Temecula A           3:48.2   11:24.62        
150 #1054 Johnson, Benjamin   02 07-Indiana A A          3:48.3   11:24.83   91   
151 #1926 Reed, Carter        01 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:48.4   11:25.15   92   
152 #3099 Huerta, Jason       02 16-Elite Feet A         3:48.5   11:25.49   93   
153  #295 Allen, James        02 01-Team Run A           3:48.7   11:25.87   94   
154 #1889 Avila, Edgar        01 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:48.8   11:26.26   95   
155 #1934 Tiller, Joseph      01 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:48.9   11:26.56   96   
156  #113 Devine, Ryan        01 01-Nashua PA A          3:49.2   11:27.45   97   
157 #3118 Perez, Hunter       02 16-Elite Feet A         3:49.2   11:27.48   98   
158 #2384 Brees, Evan         01 13-Speed Unlimited      3:49.3   11:27.82   99   
159 #2666 MacKenzie, Owen     01 14-Palo Alto A          3:49.3   11:27.86        
160 #2791 Manara, Jonathan    02 15-Equalizer A          3:49.4   11:28.19  100   
161  #655 Bower, Brennan      01 04-Alpha Cru A          3:49.4   11:28.19        
162 #3305 Gill, Josiah        01 16-Unattache A          3:49.6   11:28.79        
163 #3119 Perez, Ryan         01 16-Elite Feet A         3:49.7   11:28.84  101   
164 #2690 Guldman, Jordan     01 14-Unattache A          3:49.7   11:28.95        
165 #2509 Galant, Levi        01 14-Castro Va A          3:49.8   11:29.35        
166 #1106 Gallagher, Quinn    01 07-Northside Saints     3:49.9   11:29.71        
167 #3372 Howles, Geoff       01 01-Kinetic RC           3:50.0   11:29.81        
168  #209 Rice, Ethan         02 01-Prospect Park A      3:50.0   11:29.89  102   
169 #2183 Anderson, Ethan     01 13-Barron Pa A          3:50.0   11:30.02        
170 #1064 Ratzman, Adam       01 07-Indiana All S B      3:50.4   11:31.06  103   
171 #2212 Hicken, Nate        01 13-Bowerman A           3:50.5   11:31.38  104   
172 #3096 Gunter, Jakob       02 16-Elite Feet A         3:50.6   11:31.81  105   
173 #1833 Olivas, Alekzander  01 12-Amarillo A           3:51.0   11:33.02  106   
174 #2392 Joseph, Elian       02 13-Speed Unlimited      3:51.3   11:33.75  107   
175 #2625 Gray, Jack          01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:51.3   11:33.80  108   
176 #1640 Vega, Izec          01 10-Penguins A           3:51.3   11:33.87        
177  #450 Hayes Glick, Brody  01 02-Team Prefo A         3:51.5   11:34.38        
178 #1484 Mendoza, Gilberto   01 10-El Paso S A          3:51.6   11:34.73  109   
179 #1279 Stephens, Alec      01 09-Flying An A          3:51.7   11:34.87  110   
180 #2455 Fidler, Rhyder      02 14-Bakersfie A          3:51.7   11:34.96        
181  #483 Ford, Daniel        02 02-Wings of Moon A      3:52.0   11:35.90        
182 #1391 Fragua, Jonathan    02 10-Cougar Tr A          3:52.1   11:36.14  111   
183 #1700 Szuch, Colin        02 10-Unattache A          3:52.2   11:36.57        
184 #2064 Lindhorst, Cole     02 12-Track Hou A          3:52.2   11:36.58  112   
185 #2599 Dal Canto, Marco    01 14-Mercury R A          3:52.2   11:36.61  113   
186 #1557 Miller, Jacob       01 10-Go the Distance      3:52.3   11:36.81        
187 #2615 Chiao, Justin       02 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:52.4   11:37.19  114   
188 #1560 Honanie, Ian        02 10-Hopi Harriers A      3:52.8   11:38.32        
189  #229 Capalbo, Nicholas   02 01-Sentinel B           3:52.9   11:38.71        
190  #968 Bourne, Robert      01 06-Unattache A          3:53.1   11:39.06        
191 #2195 Bothe, Noa          01 13-Bowerman A           3:53.2   11:39.46  115   
192  #232 Chambers, Tyler     02 01-Sentinel Stri B      3:53.3   11:39.80  116   
193 #2790 Lazo, Joseph        01 15-Equalizer A          3:53.6   11:40.65  117   
194 #2596 Asch, Alex          02 14-Mercury R A          3:53.7   11:41.06  118   
195 #1595 Rainsberger, Ian    01 10-Landshark A          3:53.9   11:41.62  119   
196 #2525 Churchill, Ian      01 14-Diablo Va A          3:54.0   11:41.97        
197 #3256 Daugherty, Owen     02 16-Team Rogue A         3:54.1   11:42.22        
198  #492 Grow, John          02 03-Coolkidsrun A        3:54.2   11:42.36        
199 #2530 McFeely, Brendan    01 14-Diablo Va A          3:54.2   11:42.39        
200  #115 Dube, Connor        01 01-Nashua PA A          3:54.2   11:42.62  120   
201  #377 Crowther, Flynn     01 01-Wilton Ru A          3:54.4   11:43.09        
202  #765 Pauldine, John      01 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:54.5   11:43.26  121   
203  #307 Pizarro, Eliazar    01 01-Team Run A           3:54.7   11:43.98  122   
204  #259 Magoon, Zachary     02 01-Sentinel Stri B      3:54.7   11:44.01  123   
205 #1019 Brisben, Alexander  01 07-Fishers Fire A       3:54.9   11:44.56        
206  #186 Branham Upton, Oli  02 01-Prospect Park A      3:54.9   11:44.62  124   
207 #3103 Martinez, Isaac     02 16-Elite Feet A         3:54.9   11:44.63  125   
208  #909 Perrault, Zane      01 05-Unattache A          3:55.0   11:44.74        
209 #1773 Fleischer, Christo  01 11-Unattached Utah      3:55.0   11:44.78        
210 #1157 Wrobel, Ayrton      02 07-Unattache A          3:55.0   11:44.85        
211  #915 Samluk, Kyle        01 05-Waza TC A            3:55.1   11:45.14        
212 #3065 Wadkins, Rylan      02 15-Valley Un A          3:55.2   11:45.47  126   
213  #286 Walsh, Stephen      02 01-Sentinel Stri B      3:55.2   11:45.53  127   
214 #2425 Olson, Tucker       01 13-Tigard Yo A          3:55.5   11:46.41        
215 #1800 McKinney, Noah      01 12-Adidas Te A          3:55.6   11:46.72        
216 #1027 Anderson, Andrew    02 07-Indiana All S B      3:55.7   11:47.09  128   
217  #129 Johnson, Landon     01 01-Nashua PA A          3:55.8   11:47.37  129   
218  #652 Smith, Matthew      01 03-Waxhaw Tr A          3:56.0   11:47.78        
219  #755 Johnson, Lyle       01 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:56.0   11:47.86  130   
220 #3253 Robinson, Cole      02 16-T3multisports A      3:56.0   11:47.91        
221 #2600 Pappadakis, James   02 14-Mercury R A          3:56.3   11:48.67  131   
222 #2246 Andersen, Joseph    02 13-Cascade Striders     3:56.3   11:48.73  132   
223 #3049 Romine, Hunter      01 15-Valley Un A          3:56.4   11:49.05  133   
224 #2151 Nicholson, Reece    01 12-Unattache A          3:56.7   11:49.96        
225  #553 Walker, Noah        02 03-Junior St A          3:56.9   11:50.62        
226  #524 Nemitz, Joshua      01 03-Fit 180 A A          3:57.1   11:51.32  134   
227  #521 Frattaroli, Anthon  01 03-Fit 180 A A          3:57.3   11:51.67  135   
228 #1166 White, William      01 07-Unattache A          3:57.6   11:52.65        
229  #742 De Arellano, Andre  02 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:57.6   11:52.80  136   
230 #2651 Sutch, Caelin       02 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:57.8   11:53.31  137   
231  #493 Grow, Michael       02 03-Coolkidsrun A        3:57.9   11:53.44        
232 #1407 Lee, Cameon         02 10-Cougar Tr A          3:58.0   11:53.92  138   
233 #2911 Diaz, Antonio       02 15-So Cal Ro A          3:58.2   11:54.58  139   
234 #1257 Brown, Tyler        02 09-Flying An A          3:58.3   11:54.69  140   
235  #477 Spergel, Zachary    01 02-Westfield A          3:58.3   11:54.87        
236  #668 Mateo, Axel         01 04-Alpha Cru A          3:58.4   11:55.10        
237 #2386 Cantine, Aidan      01 13-Speed Unlimited      3:58.6   11:55.57  141   
238 #1230 Borkowski, Zachary  02 08-Unattache A          3:58.6   11:55.59        
239 #3399 Rudelson, Auden     01 12-Integrity TC         3:58.8   11:56.25        
240 #3320 Lopez, Daniel       01 16-Unattache A          3:58.9   11:56.64        
241 #1777 Rogers, Owen        02 11-Ymca Team Idaho      3:58.9   11:56.65        
242 #1757 Pugmire, Wesley     01 11-Redrockracers A      3:59.1   11:57.29  142   
243 #2623 Gallia, Louis       02 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:59.4   11:57.96  143   
244 #1069 Tomozawa, Seigo     01 07-Indiana All S B      3:59.4   11:58.09  144   
245 #2798 Patel, Kylen        01 15-Equalizer A          3:59.7   11:58.93  145   
246 #1071 Vanderwall, Luke    01 07-Indiana All S B      4:00.0   11:59.96  146   
247 #1767 Thomas, Bryce       02 11-Redrockracers A      4:00.2   12:00.45  147   
248 #1031 Cuniffe, Kaden      02 07-Indiana All S B      4:00.5   12:01.24  148   
249  #251 Iannotti, Jack      01 01-Sentinel Stri B      4:00.5   12:01.27  149   
250  #309 Siow, Nathaniel     01 01-Team Run A           4:00.5   12:01.49  150   
251 #1970 Houston, Nehemiah   01 12-Northwest A          4:00.7   12:02.04  151   
252  #500 Dunston, Tyler      01 03-Durham St A          4:01.0   12:02.93        
253 #2974 Young, Owen         02 15-South Ora A          4:01.1   12:03.12        
254  #642 Bryant, James       01 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:01.1   12:03.14        
255  #497 Rooney, John        01 03-Coolkidsrun A        4:01.6   12:04.58        
256 #1820 Betzen, Bryce       01 12-Amarillo A           4:01.7   12:05.03  152   
257 #2075 Schaunaman, Logan   02 12-Track Hou A          4:01.7   12:05.04  153   
258 #2427 Wakefield, Hayden   01 13-Tigard Yo A          4:01.9   12:05.59        
259  #369 Lamlein, Evan       01 01-Waltham T A          4:02.0   12:05.97        
260  #244 DiMuccio, Zachary   01 01-Sentinel Stri B      4:02.1   12:06.07  154   
261 #1070 Urtel, Owen         02 07-Indiana All S B      4:02.2   12:06.42  155   
262  #213 Ussery, William     01 01-Prospect Park A      4:02.3   12:06.64  156   
263  #105 Berthiaume, Zackar  02 01-Nashua PA A          4:02.3   12:06.92  157   
264  #823 Tarpley, Alexander  02 04-Peachtree A          4:02.4   12:07.05        
265 #1328 Morris, Daniel      02 09-St Louis Blazers     4:02.4   12:07.09        
266 #2527 Hein, Brandon       01 14-Diablo Va A          4:02.8   12:08.19        
267 #1789 Hanson, Will        01 12-Adidas Te A          4:02.8   12:08.20        
268 #2597 Bartoszek, Jack     01 14-Mercury R A          4:02.8   12:08.20  158   
269  #885 Nowak, Carson       01 05-Traverse A           4:02.9   12:08.49  159   
270 #1952 Cagney, Beau        01 12-Northwest A          4:03.1   12:09.13  160   
271  #139 Long, Owen          01 01-Nashua PA A          4:03.2   12:09.58  161   
272 #2598 Choy-Marshall, Aid  01 14-Mercury R A          4:03.3   12:09.67  162   
273 #1725 Gonzales, Adrian    02 10-Wicked Tr A          4:03.4   12:09.97        
274 #3276 Ahrens, Devon       01 16-Unattache A          4:03.4   12:10.01        
275 #1751 Christiansen, Korb  02 11-Redrockracers A      4:03.8   12:11.18  163   
276  #404 Serafin, Evan       02 02-Flight T,C. A        4:03.8   12:11.20        
277 #3192 Pacheco, Nicholas   01 16-San Anton A          4:03.8   12:11.27        
278  #978 Lashley, Jake       01 06-Unattache A          4:03.8   12:11.31        
279  #310 Thyne, Ricky        02 01-Team Run A           4:03.9   12:11.47  164   
280 #1518 Garcia, Gage        02 10-El Paso Striders     4:03.9   12:11.49  165   
281 #1387 Cutchen, Hunter     02 10-Cougar Tr A          4:04.1   12:12.18  166   
282 #1981 Peterson, Cory      02 12-Northwest A          4:04.5   12:13.33  167   
283 #1876 Hutchins, Reid      01 12-In Motion A          4:04.6   12:13.77        
284 #3050 Rush, Daniel        01 15-Valley Un B          4:04.9   12:14.67        
285 #1844 Wright, Aidan       01 12-Amarillo A           4:05.1   12:15.24  168   
286 #2633 LaBrash, Turner     01 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:05.2   12:15.52  169   
287  #633 Becker, Niklas      02 03-Unattache A          4:05.2   12:15.55        
288  #192 Chambers, Kareem    01 01-Prospect Park A      4:05.3   12:15.92  170   
289  #904 Cochran, Noah       01 05-Unattache A          4:05.5   12:16.31        
290  #400 Snyder, Ryan        01 02-Crimson Knights      4:05.8   12:17.14        
291  #661 Donovan, Thomas     01 04-Alpha Cru A          4:05.9   12:17.57        
292 #2771 de Leon, Gavin      01 15-Equalizer A          4:06.3   12:18.92  171   
293 #2007 Liardon, Thomas     02 12-Strixctly A          4:06.5   12:19.32        
294 #2137 Hosler, Quinton     02 12-Unattache A          4:06.7   12:19.88        
295  #886 Ott, Caden          02 05-Traverse A           4:06.8   12:20.25  172   
296 #1829 Martin, Bowen       01 12-Amarillo A           4:07.0   12:20.94  173   
297 #1927 Reed, John          01 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:07.1   12:21.10  174   
298 #2424 Conrad, Parker      01 13-Tigard Yo A          4:07.1   12:21.16        
299  #308 Rosa, Raymon        01 01-Team Run A           4:07.2   12:21.61  175   
300 #2168 Gibson, Josh        02 12-Unattache A          4:07.3   12:21.91        
301 #2730 Kunin, Louis        01 15-Corona Pa A          4:07.4   12:22.01  176   
302 #1114 Schackmuth, Charli  02 07-Northside Saints     4:08.1   12:24.18        
303 #2728 Hilliard, Jason     01 15-Corona Pa A          4:08.2   12:24.49  177   
304  #544 Merriman, Connor    02 03-Harrisbur A          4:08.5   12:25.52        
305 #1864 Mazyck, Joshua      02 12-Golden tr A          4:08.6   12:25.80        
306 #1963 Fleischhauer, Chri  01 12-Northwest A          4:08.7   12:26.01  178   
307 #1281 Topham, Trey        02 09-Flying An A          4:08.9   12:26.49  179   
308 #2630 Hijmans Malessy, J  01 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:08.9   12:26.53  180   
309  #529 Wunder, Elliot      01 03-Fit 180 A A          4:10.3   12:30.90  181   
310  #182 Beaufils, Merlin    01 01-Prospect Park A      4:10.5   12:31.28  182   
311 #2760 Cantu, Andrew       01 15-Equalizer A          4:11.0   12:32.95  183   
312  #814 Munk, Carter        02 04-Peachtree A          4:11.0   12:32.98        
313 #3043 Ostergard, Kai      01 15-Valley Un B          4:11.5   12:34.38        
314 #2043 Brooks, Joshua      02 12-Track Hou A          4:11.7   12:34.88  184   
315 #1859 Caldwell, Amari     02 12-Golden tr A          4:11.8   12:35.14        
316 #1527 Medina, Michael     02 10-El Paso Striders     4:11.9   12:35.50  185   
317  #724 Duncan, Michael     02 04-Marietta A           4:13.1   12:39.15        
318 #1910 Hays, Gunnison      02 12-Lake Cities XC B     4:13.4   12:39.96  186   
319 #1739 Bastian, Jacob      02 11-Mercury T A          4:13.4   12:39.97        
320 #1748 Bushar, Scottie     02 11-Redrockracers A      4:13.5   12:40.31  187   
321 #3248 Bonilla, Jack       02 16-T3multisports A      4:13.8   12:41.42        
322 #1771 Massey, Richard     01 11-Unattache A          4:14.0   12:41.92        
323  #881 Frazier, Josiah     02 05-Traverse A           4:14.4   12:43.07  188   
324 #3273 Stebbins, Trevor    01 16-Texas Thu A          4:14.5   12:43.40        
325  #882 Hatfield, Aiden     01 05-Traverse A           4:14.6   12:43.56  189   
326 #1530 Rivera, Rodger      02 10-El Paso Striders     4:14.9   12:44.61  190   
327  #912 Miller, Christophe  02 05-Unattached Ohio      4:15.1   12:45.16        
328 #1237 Martin, Robert      01 08-Unattache A          4:15.3   12:45.67        
329  #637 Watson, Andrew      01 03-Unattache A          4:16.2   12:48.54        
330 #3323 McKenna, Tully      01 16-Unattache A          4:16.4   12:49.08        
331 #1973 Kalkat, Anand       02 12-Northwest A          4:16.5   12:49.28  191   
332 #2466 Caslin, Seamus      01 14-Buffalo C A          4:16.8   12:50.29        
333 #3365 Wesloh, Josef       01 16-Unattache A          4:16.9   12:50.45        
334  #934 Harris, Adrian      01 06-Peak Perf A          4:16.9   12:50.57        
335 #1481 Johnson, Jeremy     01 10-El Paso S A          4:17.3   12:51.81  192   
336  #486 Molinar, Richard    02 03-Canes Tra A          4:17.4   12:52.10        
337  #512 Strong, Matthew     02 03-Fairfax P A          4:17.5   12:52.25        
338 #2048 Cooper, Aaron       02 12-Track Hou A          4:17.5   12:52.31  193   
339  #887 Satchwell, Ethan    01 05-Traverse A           4:17.6   12:52.65  194   
340 #2140 Leos, Alec          01 12-Unattache A          4:18.9   12:56.49        
341 #2631 Janice, Garrett     01 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:19.0   12:56.86  195   
342 #2339 Fitch, Harrison     01 13-Rain City Flyers     4:19.3   12:57.68        
343 #1911 Jennings, Kenneth   02 12-Lake Cities XC B     4:19.9   12:59.59  196   
344 #1317 Sutherlin, Kenneth  01 09-Plainview A          4:20.2   13:00.58        
345 #1532 Robinson, Reginald  02 10-El Paso Striders     4:20.8   13:02.18  197   
346 #1198 Klauck, Adam        01 08-Merton Ar A          4:21.0   13:02.75        
347 #3261 Lyles, Isaac        01 16-Texas Thu A          4:23.7   13:11.12        
348 #3254 Soto, Santiago      02 16-T3multisports A      4:24.0   13:12.00        
349 #1916 Lecky, Ethan        02 12-Lake Cities XC B     4:24.8   13:14.32  198   
350 #2170 Letkeman, Travis    02 12-Unattache A          4:25.3   13:15.80        
351 #2062 Hawkins, Semaj      01 12-Track Hou A          4:26.1   13:18.25  199   
352 #3227 Bruce, Layne        01 16-South Aus A          4:27.1   13:21.32        
353 #1262 Davis, Grayson      01 09-Flying An A          4:27.3   13:21.74  200   
354 #2561 Macquiddy, Garrett  01 14-Los Gatos A          4:27.8   13:23.24        
355  #741 Daniels, Evan       02 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:27.9   13:23.68  201   
356 #3154 Flores, Austin      02 16-Highland A           4:28.0   13:23.91        
357 #1754 Esplin, Brock       02 11-Redrockracers A      4:29.1   13:27.13  202   
358 #2921 Leong, Michael      01 15-So Cal Ro A          4:30.1   13:30.06  203   
359 #3255 Bledsoe, Trenton    02 16-Team Rogue A         4:30.6   13:31.61        
360 #1965 Granderson, Josiah  01 12-Northwest A          4:31.4   13:34.15  204   
361 #1258 Bruce, Ryan         01 09-Flying An A          4:32.9   13:38.69  205   
362 #1188 Slagle, Henry       02 08 Unattached Ne        4:33.2   13:39.41        
363  #388 Kus, Nolan          02 02-Crimson Knights      4:34.3   13:42.81        
364  #973 Hemphill, Kaleb     01 06-Unattache A          4:34.5   13:43.39        
365  #976 Jurek, Brett        02 06-Unattache A          4:35.6   13:46.61        
366  #970 DeBusk, Jamison     02 06-Unattache A          4:35.8   13:47.38        
367 #1315 Royse, Dawson       02 09-Plainview A          4:36.1   13:48.24        
368 #1957 Cherechinsky, Jose  01 12-Northwest A          4:36.5   13:49.48  206   
369 #2471 Duncan, Mark        02 14-Buffalo C A          4:38.1   13:54.13        
370 #3333 Quinones, Gabriele  02 16-Unattache A          4:38.9   13:56.65        
371 #1242 Elmore, Kyle        01 08-Westside A           4:39.6   13:58.80        
372 #1521 Goad, Joseph        01 10-El Paso Striders     4:44.0   14:11.99  207   
373 #3113 Ortiz, Adam         01 16-Elite Feet A         4:45.0   14:14.94  208   
374 #1308 Mc Caw, Dylan       01 09-Plainview A          4:46.6   14:19.73        
375 #3195 Barnecht, Isaac     02 16-San Anton A          4:49.1   14:27.23        
376 #3159 Hughes, Collin      02 16-Highland A           4:50.6   14:31.80        
377 #1924 Norvell, Edward     01 12-Lake Cities XC B     4:52.5   14:37.43  209   
378 #3286 Blough, Christian   02 16-Unattache A          4:56.6   14:49.55        
379 #1765 Thomas, Britton     02 11-Redrockracers A      4:59.9   14:59.44  210   
380 #3198 Castle, Shayden     02 16-San Anton A          5:00.6   15:01.63        
381 #2060 Gassiott, Joel      01 12-Track Hou A          5:01.5   15:04.49  211   
382 #1824 Elizondo, Oscar     02 12-Amarillo A           5:01.7   15:04.89  212   
383 #1893 Berry, Jack         02 12-Lake Cities XC B     5:06.8   15:20.13  213   
384 #3284 Bettisworth, Logan  02 16-Unattache A          5:11.0   15:32.98        
385 #2046 Casey, Gavin        02 12-Track Hou A          5:19.9   15:59.69  214   
386 #2165 Anger, Zachary      02 12-Unattache A          5:26.4   16:19.18        
387  #853 Dahlhauser, Jacob   02 04-Woodstock A          5:38.9   16:56.50  215   
388 #2176 Sauder, Jacob       01 12-Unattache A          5:43.7   17:11.00        
389 #1175 Koris, Nikolaos     01 07-Windy Cit A          6:06.1   18:18.11        
390  #862 Reynolds, Everett   01 04-Woodstock A          6:12.8   18:38.17  216   
391 #1850 Castro, Adrian      01 12-Eagles Wi A          6:30.7   19:32.07        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 01-Sentinel Striders A       81    2   11   15   19   34   44   51           
      Total Time:    52:37.56                                                     
         Average:    10:31.52                                                     
   2 07-Indiana All Star Run A   101    3    5   12   16   65   69   76   91      
      Total Time:    52:45.73                                                     
         Average:    10:33.15                                                     
   3 13-Cascade Striders A       180    6   22   28   45   79  132                
      Total Time:    54:16.91                                                     
         Average:    10:51.39                                                     
   4 15-Valley United Track  A   204    9   25   39   63   68   80  126  133      
      Total Time:    54:31.41                                                     
         Average:    10:54.29                                                     
   5 15-So Cal Roadrunners A     205    8   37   49   55   56   73  139  203      
      Total Time:    54:35.13                                                     
         Average:    10:55.03                                                     
   6 14-Oak Hill Racing A        209   20   26   29   52   82   84   87  108      
      Total Time:    54:44.55                                                     
         Average:    10:56.91                                                     
   7 13-Bowerman Athletic Cl A   257   40   41   47   58   71   78  104  115      
      Total Time:    55:14.23                                                     
         Average:    11:02.85                                                     
   8 10-Cougar Track Club A      274   33   54   59   62   66  111  138  166      
      Total Time:    55:21.28                                                     
         Average:    11:04.26                                                     
   9 13-Speed Unlimited A        278    1   10   61   99  107  141                
      Total Time:    54:19.87                                                     
         Average:    10:51.98                                                     
  10 12-Lake Cities XC A         285   17   24   57   92   95   96  174           
      Total Time:    55:28.20                                                     
         Average:    11:05.64                                                     
  11 01-Prospect Park A          314   21   32   35  102  124  156  170  182      
      Total Time:    55:47.66                                                     
         Average:    11:09.54                                                     
  12 10-Landsharks Running C A   337   50   60   72   74   81  119                
      Total Time:    55:52.38                                                     
         Average:    11:10.48                                                     
  13 15-Equalizers Track Clu A   375   27   48   83  100  117  145  171  183      
      Total Time:    56:17.01                                                     
         Average:    11:15.41                                                     
  14 01-Nashua Pal Striders A    386   38   64   67   97  120  129  157  161      
      Total Time:    56:24.90                                                     
         Average:    11:16.98                                                     
  15 15-Corona Panthers Trac A   437   18   23   43  176  177                     
      Total Time:    57:15.56                                                     
         Average:    11:27.12                                                     
  16 04-Mt. Pleasant Track C A   459   30   42  121  130  136  201                
      Total Time:    57:13.61                                                     
         Average:    11:26.73                                                     
  17 01-Team Run A               467   31   70   94  122  150  164  175           
      Total Time:    57:15.21                                                     
         Average:    11:27.05                                                     
  18 16-Elite Feet A             486   89   93   98  101  105  125  208           
      Total Time:    57:17.15                                                     
         Average:    11:27.43                                                     
  19 10-El Paso Speed Track  A   517   53   75   88  109  192                     
      Total Time:    58:04.31                                                     
         Average:    11:36.87                                                     
  20 03-Fit 180 Athletics A      543    7   86  134  135  181                     
      Total Time:    57:58.17                                                     
         Average:    11:35.64                                                     
  21 04-Woodstock Youth Trac A   590   36   46   77  215  216                     
      Total Time:  1:08:46.26                                                     
         Average:    13:45.26                                                     
  22 09-Flying Angels Cross  A   643   14  110  140  179  200  205                
      Total Time:    59:52.47                                                     
         Average:    11:58.50                                                     
  23 12-Track Houston Youth  A   655   13  112  153  184  193  199  211  214      
      Total Time:    59:41.74                                                     
         Average:    11:56.35                                                     
  24 07-Indiana All Star Run B   669  103  128  144  146  148  155                
      Total Time:    59:17.44                                                     
         Average:    11:51.49                                                     
  25 01-Sentinel Striders B B    669  116  123  127  149  154                     
      Total Time:    59:16.68                                                     
         Average:    11:51.34                                                     
  26 14-Mercury Running Club A   682  113  118  131  158  162                     
      Total Time:    59:24.21                                                     
         Average:    11:52.85                                                     
  27 11-Redrockracers A          729   90  142  147  163  187  202  210           
      Total Time:  1:00:13.65                                                     
         Average:    12:02.73                                                     
  28 10-El Paso Striders A       741    4  165  185  190  197  207                
      Total Time:  1:00:45.97                                                     
         Average:    12:09.20                                                     
  29 14-Oak Hill Racing B        743  114  137  143  169  180  195                
      Total Time:  1:00:10.51                                                     
         Average:    12:02.11                                                     
  30 05-Traverse Area Runnin A   793   85  159  172  188  189  194                
      Total Time:  1:01:14.03                                                     
         Average:    12:14.81                                                     
  31 12-Amarillo Striders A      811  106  152  168  173  212                     
      Total Time:  1:03:19.12                                                     
         Average:    12:39.83                                                     
  32 12-Northwest Flyers Tra A   847  151  160  167  178  191  204  206           
      Total Time:  1:01:39.79                                                     
         Average:    12:19.96                                                     
  33 12-Lake Cities XC B        1002  186  196  198  209  213                     
      Total Time:  1:08:51.43                                                     
         Average:    13:46.29                                                     
 

 

Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1   #30 Donahue, James      03 01-Forr XC A            3:34.9   10:44.64        
  2 #1402 Howell, Brandon     03 10-Cougar Tr A          3:37.5   10:52.35    1   
  3  #166 Dawson, Azaan       03 01-New Haven A          3:37.8   10:53.15        
  4 #1100 Carlile, Jackson    03 07-Northside Saints     3:38.6   10:55.60        
  5 #1584 Le Roux, Erik       03 10-Landshark A          3:38.6   10:55.67    2   
  6 #2419 Schoenleber, Becke  03 13-Spokane M A          3:39.5   10:58.27        
  7 #2124 Curry, Kevin        03 12-Unattache A          3:39.5   10:58.42        
  8 #1688 Pace, Justin        03 10-The Arizo A          3:40.5   11:01.33        
  9 #2053 Devany, Ayenew      03 12-Track Hou A          3:41.1   11:03.17        
 10 #2313 Anderson, Maximili  03 13-North Ida A          3:41.1   11:03.20        
 11 #3035 Mainvielle, Alex    03 15-Valley Un A          3:41.5   11:04.34    3   
 12 #3423 Marzilli, Matthew   03 03 D.C. Speed T         3:41.8   11:05.26        
 13 #2947 Capelle, Calvin     03 15-South Ora A          3:42.1   11:06.18        
 14  #487 Haws, Wesley        03 03-Carolina A           3:42.4   11:06.96        
 15 #1478 Gonzalez, Joshua    03 10-El Paso S A          3:42.8   11:08.35        
 16  #354 Sullivan, Eamonn    03 01-Unattache A          3:43.3   11:09.82        
 17 #2724 Granillo, Bryce     03 15-Corona Pa A          3:43.9   11:11.64    4   
 18 #1891 Baumann, Blake      03 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:43.9   11:11.66    5   
 19 #2928 Miller, Alex        03 15-So Cal Ro A          3:44.1   11:12.25        
 20   #70 Silk, Mason         03 01-Granite S A          3:44.3   11:12.74    6   
 21 #2478 Huerta, Peter       03 14-Buffalo C A          3:44.4   11:12.98    7   
 22 #2857 Guerrero, Alberto   03 15-Lions Track Club     3:44.5   11:13.38        
 23 #2507 Crawford, Kyle      03 14-Castro Va A          3:45.4   11:16.22    8   
 24   #80 Young, Ryan         03 01-Granite S A          3:45.8   11:17.22    9   
 25  #905 Lehnst, Espen       04 05-Unattache A          3:46.7   11:20.02        
 26 #2238 Schumacher, Ryan    03 13-Bowerman A           3:48.1   11:24.20   10   
 27 #2118 Billingsley, Isaia  03 12-Unattache A          3:48.2   11:24.35        
 28  #289 Jessiman, John      03 01-South Sho A          3:48.5   11:25.36        
 29 #2750 Allred, Nicholas    04 15-Equalizer A          3:48.6   11:25.77        
 30 #1624 Scholz, Evan        03 10-Parker Panthers      3:48.6   11:25.80   11   
 31 #3008 Childers, Zachary   03 15-Valley Un A          3:49.0   11:26.92   12   
 32 #1752 Chrstiansen, Jess   03 11-Redrockracers A      3:49.4   11:28.22   13   
 33  #768 Richter, Mark       03 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:49.6   11:28.59   14   
 34 #2269 Strang, Jack        03 13-Central O A          3:50.0   11:30.00        
 35 #2526 Gunn, Dylan         03 14-Diablo Va A          3:50.9   11:32.49        
 36 #1464 Laverty, Jared      03 10-El Paso Flames A     3:51.2   11:33.54        
 37  #342 Casey, Jack         03 01-Unattache A          3:51.4   11:33.99        
 38 #1052 Hudson, Bingham     03 07-Indiana A A          3:51.4   11:34.21   15   
 39 #3057 Sharick, Corey      03 15-Valley Un A          3:52.3   11:36.85   16   
 40   #46 Fischer, Ryan       03 01-Granite S A          3:52.7   11:37.85   17   
 41 #1061 Newell, Matthew     03 07-Indiana A A          3:52.8   11:38.39   18   
 42  #650 Pope, Blake         03 03-Waxhaw Tr A          3:53.2   11:39.42        
 43 #1459 Gandara, Ulysses    03 10-Desert De A          3:53.4   11:40.02        
 44 #2389 Evans, Nathan       04 13-Speed Unlimited      3:53.6   11:40.53        
 45 #1616 Groom, Ian          03 10-Parker Panthers      3:53.6   11:40.63   19   
 46 #2141 Leslie, Asher       03 12-Unattache A          3:54.1   11:42.05        
 47  #198 Hassler, Owen       03 01-Prospect Park A      3:54.1   11:42.31        
 48 #2420 Schunter, Kristian  04 13-Spokane M A          3:54.5   11:43.35        
 49  #999 Cambier, Jack       03 07-Dekalb Co A          3:54.5   11:43.44        
 50  #418 Barna, Jackson      03 02-Lakeland A           3:54.8   11:44.25        
 51 #3056 Serrano, Nicholas   03 15-Valley Un A          3:55.2   11:45.54   20   
 52 #1923 Nichelson, Troy     04 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:55.2   11:45.59   21   
 53  #860 Mason, Owen         03 04-Woodstock A          3:55.4   11:46.05        
 54 #1424 Padilla, Diego      03 10-Cougar Tr A          3:55.6   11:46.56   22   
 55 #2850 Palacios, Brandon   03 15-Lightning A          3:55.7   11:47.04   23   
 56 #1199 Morgan, Maxwell     03 08-Merton Ar A          3:55.8   11:47.36        
 57 #2670 Selwyn, Alex        03 14-Palo Alto A          3:56.6   11:49.81        
 58 #2184 Klingelhoffer, Cod  03 13-Barron Pa A          3:57.2   11:51.56   24   
 59 #1866 Walker, Zaire       03 12-Golden tr A          3:57.5   11:52.25   25   
 60 #1170 Taylor, Lyndon      03 07-Universit A          3:57.8   11:53.36        
 61  #321 Bush, Ryan          04 01-Unattache A          3:57.9   11:53.45        
 62  #703 Banner, John        03 04-Florence A           3:58.0   11:53.83        
 63 #1049 Harris, Trevor      03 07-Indiana A A          3:58.0   11:53.90   26   
 64  #138 Long, Jared         03 01-Nashua PA A          3:58.1   11:54.04   27   
 65 #2267 Caba, Benjamin      03 13-Central O A          3:58.1   11:54.32        
 66 #1737 Voss, Finley        03 10-Zoom Track Club      3:58.2   11:54.54        
 67 #1092 Kinne, Zane         03 07-Napervill A          3:58.3   11:54.64        
 68 #3039 Nemeth, Garrett     04 15-Valley Un A          3:58.4   11:55.13   28   
 69 #1541 David, Israel       04 10-El Paso W A          3:58.6   11:55.59        
 70   #29 Swiger, Graham      03 01-Elm City A           3:58.7   11:56.09        
 71 #1254 Berends, Trevor     04 09-Flying An A          3:58.8   11:56.30        
 72 #1861 Gibson, Travis      03 12-Golden tr A          3:59.0   11:56.96   29   
 73 #1905 Hambrick, Andrew    03 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:59.2   11:57.35   30   
 74 #1042 Gastineau, James    03 07-Indiana A A          3:59.4   11:58.16   31   
 75 #2748 Williamson, Christ  03 15-Corona Pa A          3:59.6   11:58.75   32   
 76 #2685 Steplight, Kellen   03 14-Thunder Hawks A      3:59.7   11:59.10        
 77 #2539 Moreno, Gerardo     03 14-Fast Trac A          3:59.8   11:59.34   33   
 78 #3336 Ramirez, Cesar      03 16-Unattache A          3:59.8   11:59.41        
 79 #1192 Canton, Bryson      03 08-Iowa Spee A          4:00.5   12:01.41        
 80 #2814 Gurarie, Alexander  04 15-Free Spir A          4:00.8   12:02.22        
 81  #132 Keefe, Christopher  03 01-Nashua PA A          4:01.0   12:02.86   34   
 82 #2746 Taylor, Anthony     03 15-Corona Pa A          4:01.1   12:03.05   35   
 83 #2744 Ta-Perez, Noah      03 15-Corona Pa A          4:01.3   12:03.78   36   
 84 #1571 Busche, Seth        03 10-Landshark A          4:01.4   12:04.13   37   
 85 #2216 Klingler, Andre     03 13-Bowerman A           4:01.5   12:04.34   38   
 86 #2357 Rathbun, Rowan      03 13-Rain City Flyers     4:01.5   12:04.41   39   
 87 #1001 Taylor, Alex        03 07-Dekalb Co A          4:01.6   12:04.60        
 88 #3023 Godsey, Ethan       04 15-Valley Un A          4:01.7   12:05.11   40   
 89 #3431 Garrison, Evan      03 04-Walton Yo            4:01.8   12:05.14        
 90   #26 Selfors, Conor      03 01-Connectic A          4:01.8   12:05.33        
 91  #818 Rush, Charles       03 04-Peachtree A          4:02.0   12:05.93        
 92 #1000 Newport, Riley      04 07-Dekalb Co A          4:02.1   12:06.07        
 93 #1502 Abeyta, Matthew     04 10-El Paso Striders     4:02.4   12:06.94        
 94 #1267 Hallacy, Ronan      03 09-Flying An A          4:02.5   12:07.38        
 95 #3251 Lee, Jaylen         03 16-T3multisports A      4:02.6   12:07.80        
 96 #1959 Davis, Robert       04 12-Northwest A          4:02.7   12:07.89   41   
 97 #2823 Torres, Michael-Ca  04 15-Free Spir A          4:02.8   12:08.14        
 98 #2319 Clark, Spencer      04 13-North Ida A          4:02.9   12:08.58        
 99 #1693 Kilcullen, Owen     03 10-Unattache A          4:03.4   12:10.12        
100 #1570 Brim, Nathaniel     03 10-Landshark A          4:03.4   12:10.14   42   
101 #2603 Reed, Ryan          03 14-Mercury R A          4:03.6   12:10.69        
102 #1951 Butcher, Benjamin   04 12-Northwest A          4:03.6   12:10.82   43   
103 #2248 Brudnak, Benny      04 13-Cascade Striders     4:03.7   12:10.93        
104 #2227 Osborn, Jeffery     03 13-Bowerman A           4:03.7   12:11.05   44   
105 #2188 Sing, Maximus       03 13-Barron Pa A          4:03.9   12:11.65   45   
106  #220 Michaud, Cooper     04 01-Providenc A          4:04.0   12:11.75        
107 #1564 Anderson, Lance     03 10-Landshark A          4:04.4   12:13.08   46   
108 #1214 Williams, Owen      04 08-Stevens P A          4:04.5   12:13.34        
109 #2735 Rice, Gabriel       04 15-Corona Pa A          4:04.5   12:13.41   47   
110   #77 Sullivan, James     03 01-Granite S A          4:04.6   12:13.80   48   
111  #147 Murphy, Keegan      03 01-Nashua PA A          4:04.8   12:14.18   49   
112 #1363 Kulek, Michael      04 10-Albuquerq A          4:04.9   12:14.48        
113 #2185 Kramer, Oliver      04 13-Barron Pa A          4:04.9   12:14.60   50   
114 #1966 Granderson, Solomo  03 12-Northwest A          4:05.0   12:14.75   51   
115 #2817 Laureano, Rey       03 15-Free Spir A          4:05.1   12:15.05        
116  #417 Shepherd, Noah      03 02-Juniata V A          4:05.1   12:15.12        
117  #157 Spaulding, Matthew  04 01-Nashua PA A          4:05.2   12:15.44   52   
118 #2898 Balazs, Cody        03 15-San Diego A          4:05.5   12:16.29        
119 #2519 Reiss, Dylan        03 14-Central C A          4:05.7   12:17.08        
120 #2414 Leeds, Matthew      04 13-Spokane M A          4:05.9   12:17.68        
121 #1984 Roach, Koen         04 12-Northwest A          4:06.0   12:17.74   53   
122 #2011 van de Walle, Cyri  03 12-Texas Sta A          4:06.1   12:18.25        
123  #368 Lake, Jackson       03 01-Waltham T A          4:06.3   12:18.67        
124 #1398 Harlan, Jamin       04 10-Cougar Tr A          4:06.5   12:19.27   54   
125 #1444 Smith, Jett         04 10-Cougar Tr A          4:06.5   12:19.33   55   
126  #112 Dahl, Nicholas      04 01-Nashua PA A          4:06.8   12:20.22   56   
127  #733 Willcox, Hugh       03 04-Midlands Surge A     4:07.0   12:20.74        
128 #3045 Penaflor, Xander    03 15-Valley Un A          4:07.0   12:20.93   57   
129 #1610 Dalles, William     04 10-Parker Panthers      4:07.0   12:20.96   58   
130 #2514 Sawczuk, Niko       03 14-Castro Va A          4:07.5   12:22.43   59   
131 #1596 Ricca, Chance       03 10-Landshark A          4:07.6   12:22.53   60   
132 #2672 Cardenas, Emilio    04 14-Peninsula Flyers     4:07.7   12:23.12        
133 #1874 Blocher, John       04 12-In Motion A          4:07.8   12:23.42        
134 #2119 Borrego, Enrique    04 12-Unattache A          4:07.9   12:23.44        
135 #3459 Groff, Justin       03 07-Body in Trai         4:08.0   12:23.78        
136  #728 Smy, Harrison       03 04-Metroatlanta A       4:08.2   12:24.44        
137  #754 Johnson, Guy        04 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:08.2   12:24.47   61   
138 #1617 Hudson, Daniel      03 10-Parker Panthers      4:08.2   12:24.61   62   
139  #449 Hayes Glick, Brade  03 02-Team Prefo A         4:08.4   12:25.00        
140 #1862 Guilbeau, Jaylon    04 12-Golden tr A          4:08.4   12:25.11   63   
141 #1921 McDonald, Gavin     03 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:08.4   12:25.21   64   
142 #2684 Mitchell, Ryan      04 14-Thunder Hawks A      4:08.7   12:25.87        
143 #2680 Ortega-Gammill, Ky  03 14-Silver St A          4:08.9   12:26.51        
144   #23 LaRochelle, Ean     04 01-Bradford Huskies     4:09.1   12:27.17   65   
145 #2465 Carpenter, Jack     03 14-Buffalo C A          4:09.2   12:27.50   66   
146  #697 Lefever, Samuel     03 04-Etowah Yo A          4:09.3   12:27.77        
147 #1369 Almodovar, Xavier   04 10-Cougar Tr A          4:09.6   12:28.59   67   
148 #2977 Desjardins, Kai     03 15-Temecula A           4:09.7   12:29.02        
149 #1365 Schulthess, Adam    04 10-Albuquerq A          4:09.7   12:29.05        
150   #55 Jones, Zak          03 01-Granite S A          4:09.7   12:29.08   68   
151   #68 Riccio, Michael     03 01-Granite S A          4:09.9   12:29.45   69   
152 #2676 Hornback, Jedediah  04 14-Santa Ros A          4:10.0   12:29.93        
153  #771 Shaw, Hadley        04 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:10.1   12:30.19   70   
154 #3137 Trevino, Mark       04 16-Elite Feet A         4:10.3   12:30.85   71   
155 #1627 Watts, Jeffrey      03 10-Parker Panthers      4:10.4   12:30.93   72   
156  #603 Burroughs, Matthew  04 03-Salisbury A          4:10.4   12:31.05        
157  #606 Julian, Noah        03 03-Salisbury A          4:10.4   12:31.09        
158 #2074 Schaunaman, Caleb   04 12-Track Hou A          4:10.6   12:31.74        
159 #3354 Torres, Khristian   03 16-Unattache A          4:10.6   12:31.77        
160 #3021 Gentry, Cole        03 15-Valley Un A          4:10.7   12:32.01   73   
161 #1868 Kanz, Daniel        03 12-Happy Fee A          4:10.9   12:32.65        
162 #2975 Hawley, Cooper      04 15-Temecula Rangers     4:11.0   12:32.92        
163 #3328 Omstead, Michael    03 16-Unattache A          4:11.1   12:33.16        
164  #687 McClain, Finn       03 04-Carrollto A          4:11.4   12:33.99   74   
165 #1460 Gasson, Sebastian   04 10-Desert De A          4:11.5   12:34.35        
166    #2 Chan, Justin        03 02-Unattache A          4:11.7   12:35.03        
167  #325 Bennett, William    03 01-Unattache A          4:11.7   12:35.07        
168  #490 Mathis, Ethan       03 03-Chapel Hi A          4:11.9   12:35.54        
169 #2843 Barrios, Ivan       03 15-Lightning A          4:12.0   12:36.00   75   
170 #3457 Hakes, William      03 04-Walton Yo            4:12.2   12:36.47        
171  #753 Hodges, Marshall    03 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:12.2   12:36.52   76   
172   #20 Daugherty, Collin   03 01-Bradford Huskies     4:12.3   12:36.65   77   
173  #206 Nicolas, Chase      04 01-Prospect Park A      4:12.3   12:36.71        
174 #1599 West, Connor        03 10-Landshark A          4:12.4   12:37.13   78   
175 #1566 Boutelle, Caleb     03 10-Landshark A          4:12.4   12:37.19   79   
176 #2475 Gunderson, Anders   03 14-Buffalo C A          4:12.7   12:37.90   80   
177 #3016 Fleck, Elliot       03 15-Valley United B      4:12.9   12:38.46        
178 #1187 Schroeder, Conrad   03 08 Unattached Ne        4:13.0   12:38.94        
179 #2987 Mavhera, Junior     04 15-Unattache A          4:13.0   12:38.95        
180 #2009 Houlston, Ethan     03 12-Texas Sta A          4:13.1   12:39.12        
181  #430 Moye, Jacques       03 02-Penn Hill A          4:13.4   12:40.09        
182 #2061 Harper, Mitchell    04 12-Track Hou A          4:13.5   12:40.26        
183 #2242 Summers, Gavin      03 13-Bowerman A           4:13.8   12:41.32   81   
184 #1115 Springborn, Joshua  03 07-Northside Saints     4:13.9   12:41.47        
185  #706 Morris, Zane        04 04-Florence A           4:14.1   12:42.16        
186  #682 Jennings, Will      04 04-Carrollto A          4:14.2   12:42.44   82   
187 #2259 Olson, Rayjin       04 13-Cascade Striders     4:14.5   12:43.31        
188 #2506 Chaney, Lucas       03 14-Castro Va A          4:14.6   12:43.76   83   
189 #1749 Christiansen, Byro  03 11-Redrockracers A      4:14.7   12:44.04   84   
190 #1051 Holland, Dillon     03 07-Indiana A A          4:14.7   12:44.10   85   
191  #929 Burton, Cole        03 06-Peak Perf A          4:15.0   12:44.97        
192   #22 Gallo, Joseph       03 01-Bradford Huskies     4:15.0   12:44.97   86   
193   #19 Crippen, James      04 01-Bradford Huskies     4:15.3   12:45.78   87   
194  #128 Johnson, Griffin    04 01-Nashua PA A          4:15.7   12:46.83   88   
195  #496 Lombard, Ben        03 03-Coolkidsrun A        4:15.7   12:47.03        
196 #2342 Fortson, Thomas     03 13-Rain City Flyers     4:15.8   12:47.39   89   
197   #34 Borovicka, Cole     04 01-Granite S A          4:16.3   12:48.90   90   
198   #17 Connolly, Ryan      04 01-Bradford Huskies     4:16.4   12:49.13   91   
199 #1865 Navarro, Samuel     03 12-Golden tr A          4:16.7   12:49.84   92   
200 #2866 Davis, Elijah       04 15-Moreno Va A          4:16.8   12:50.25        
201  #433 Williams, Joshua    04 02-Penn Hill A          4:17.5   12:52.24        
202 #1870 Ross, Carson        03 12-Happy Fee A          4:17.5   12:52.44        
203 #3353 Torres, Kaleb       03 16-Unattache A          4:17.6   12:52.56        
204 #3454 Leblance, Koen      04 06-Gulf Coast Hu        4:17.7   12:52.84        
205 #1462 Jess, Trevor        03 10-Desert De A          4:17.7   12:53.12        
206 #1405 Laughlin, Spencer   03 10-Cougar Tr A          4:18.4   12:55.20   93   
207 #2102 Neal, Kamron        04 12-Unattached Gulf      4:19.0   12:57.01        
208 #2511 Jackson, Drake      03 14-Castro Va A          4:19.2   12:57.40   94   
209 #2667 Montoya, Julian     04 14-Palo Alto A          4:19.3   12:57.66        
210 #1461 Hernandez, Oscar    03 10-Desert De A          4:19.6   12:58.78        
211 #1325 Mayer, Mason        03 09-St Louis Blazers     4:19.8   12:59.30        
212  #122 Hantula, Jesse      03 01-Nashua PA A          4:20.4   13:01.11   95   
213 #2649 Scannell, Andrew    03 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:20.4   13:01.20        
214  #448 Gensel, James       04 02-Team Prefo A         4:20.7   13:01.84        
215 #1568 Breglio, Anthony    03 10-Landshark A          4:21.5   13:04.38   96   
216 #2271 Borrevik, Will      04 13-Emerald V A          4:22.0   13:05.88        
217  #680 Griffies, Camdyn    03 04-Carrollto A          4:22.3   13:06.64   97   
218 #2186 O'Hara, Jaden       04 13-Barron Pa A          4:22.4   13:06.99   98   
219  #475 McGlynn, William    03 02-Westfield A          4:22.6   13:07.70        
220 #1869 Mitton, Cameron     03 12-Happy Fee A          4:23.0   13:08.89        
221 #2457 Hill, Jay           03 14-Bakersfie A          4:23.2   13:09.52        
222 #2508 Furber-Dobson, Zac  04 14-Castro Va A          4:23.4   13:10.04   99   
223  #775 Srinivas, Sriram    03 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:23.5   13:10.35  100   
224 #2849 Moreno, Angel       04 15-Lightning A          4:23.6   13:10.71  101   
225 #1898 Clark, Joshua       03 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:23.6   13:10.72  102   
226 #1012 Dodd, Chantz        03 07-Evansvill A          4:23.7   13:10.95        
227 #1863 Jacobs, Cyrus       03 12-Golden tr A          4:23.9   13:11.59  103   
228 #2456 Gomez, David        03 14-Bakersfie A          4:24.3   13:12.76        
229 #1995 Lewis, Caleb        03 12-Raiders T A          4:24.3   13:12.88        
230   #21 Flynn, Connor       04 01-Bradford Huskies     4:24.6   13:13.53  104   
231 #2187 Pree, Danny         04 13-Barron Pa A          4:24.7   13:13.98  105   
232 #1183 Flynn, Owen         04 07-Wysi XC A            4:24.8   13:14.35        
233 #3033 Madison, Gabriel    03 15-Valley Un B          4:25.5   13:16.30        
234 #1949 Basinger, Matthew   03 12-Northwest A          4:26.2   13:18.57  106   
235 #2867 Sage, Gabriel       03 15-Moreno Va A          4:26.6   13:19.68        
236 #2853 Soto, Matthew       04 15-Lightning A          4:26.6   13:19.69  107   
237   #18 Craven, Benjamin    04 01-Bradford Huskies     4:26.6   13:19.75  108   
238  #180 Allone, Daniel      04 01-Prospect Park A      4:27.7   13:23.09        
239 #2355 Podell, Eli         04 13-Rain City Flyers     4:28.2   13:24.42  109   
240  #548 Wakeman, Benjamin   04 03-Harrisbur A          4:28.6   13:25.77        
241   #53 Joas, Carl          03 01-Granite S A          4:28.8   13:26.21  110   
242 #2338 Erickson, Ethan     04 13-Rain City Flyers     4:28.8   13:26.22  111   
243 #1938 Schneider, Nathan   04 12-Lubbock O A          4:28.8   13:26.31        
244 #2351 McVey, Mason        03 13-Rain City Flyers     4:28.8   13:26.38  112   
245 #1415 Martinez, Roman     03 10-Cougar Tr A          4:28.9   13:26.59  113   
246 #2540 Ochoa, Arnoldo      04 14-Fast Trac A          4:29.9   13:29.43  114   
247 #1241 Cronin, Kenny       03 08-Westside A           4:30.1   13:30.06        
248 #1419 Montoya, Lucas      03 10-Cougar Tr A          4:30.1   13:30.26  115   
249 #3071 Walker, Mark        04 16-Austin Sp A          4:30.4   13:31.05        
250  #707 Wilson, Jack        04 04-Florence A           4:30.5   13:31.24        
251 #3134 Spoor, Jack         04 16-Elite Feet A         4:30.6   13:31.78  116   
252  #414 Myers, Riley        03 02-Juniata V A          4:31.1   13:33.26        
253  #420 Patete, Logan       03 02-Mountain A           4:31.6   13:34.67        
254  #817 Robison, Warren     03 04-Peachtree A          4:31.7   13:34.83        
255 #2706 Poulter, Cade       03 15-Chino Hil A          4:31.9   13:35.51        
256 #1772 Massey, Silas       04 11-Unattache A          4:32.1   13:36.15        
257 #3383 Amaya, Dayton       03 16-Unattache            4:32.2   13:36.60        
258 #3149 Castro, Javier      03 16-Highland A           4:32.6   13:37.73  117   
259  #734 Albarran, Luka      04 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:33.6   13:40.69  118   
260 #3180 Tupaj, David        04 16-I.W.A. Ru A          4:34.5   13:43.40        
261 #3122 Pierre, Olaf        03 16-Elite Feet A         4:34.8   13:44.30  119   
262 #2138 Kirby, Asten        04 12-Unattache A          4:35.7   13:47.03        
263 #1980 Noe, Nathan         04 12-Northwest A          4:35.9   13:47.52  120   
264  #437 Durham, Gage        03 02-Quicksilv A          4:36.1   13:48.03        
265 #3202 Haynes, Hunter      03 16-San Anton A          4:36.7   13:49.84        
266 #3283 Beltran, Robert     04 16-Unattache A          4:36.8   13:50.37        
267 #3455 Robicheaux, Noah    04 06-Gulf Coast Hu        4:37.3   13:51.70        
268 #2705 Jacobus, Shane      04 15-Chino Hil A          4:37.6   13:52.73        
269  #911 Marshall, Ethan     04 05-Unattached Ohio      4:38.0   13:53.82        
270  #390 Lundberg, Steven    04 02-Crimson Knights      4:38.3   13:54.79        
271 #1831 Martin, Rex         03 12-Amarillo A           4:38.8   13:56.41        
272 #1107 Hein, Christian     03 07-Northside Saints     4:38.9   13:56.52        
273 #1293 Graves, Grant       04 09-Plainview A          4:40.0   14:00.00        
274 #1116 Weber, Jack         04 07-Northside Saints     4:40.4   14:01.08        
275 #1764 Steorts, Kieshaun   03 11-Redrockracers A      4:40.6   14:01.54  121   
276 #1341 Borjas, Edgar       03 09-Unattache A          4:40.7   14:01.96        
277 #2536 Martinez, Omero     03 14-Fast Trac A          4:41.3   14:03.86  122   
278 #3469 Domino, Daniel      03 15-Chino Hil A          4:41.4   14:04.00        
279  #933 Handler, Jacob      03 06-Peak Perf A          4:41.7   14:05.09        
280 #2069 Napier, Cody        03 12-Track Hou A          4:41.8   14:05.35        
281  #678 Crews, Christopher  04 04-Carrollto A          4:43.1   14:09.03  123   
282 #3363 Weiland, Hunter     04 16-Unattache A          4:43.6   14:10.54        
283 #1978 McNeese, Matthew    04 12-Northwest A          4:44.1   14:12.15  124   
284 #2538 Moreno, Adrian      04 14-Fast Trac A          4:44.5   14:13.33  125   
285 #2192 Barber, Craig       03 13-Bowerman A           4:44.6   14:13.61  126   
286 #2846 Fernandez, Andrew   04 15-Lightning A          4:45.4   14:15.97  127   
287 #1760 Sandberg, Zack      03 11-Redrockracers A      4:45.5   14:16.36  128   
288 #1763 Sorensen, Luke      03 11-Redrockracers A      4:45.5   14:16.47  129   
289  #536 Abney, Austin       04 03-Harrisbur A          4:46.5   14:19.23        
290  #677 Butler, Nate        03 04-Carrollto A          4:46.7   14:19.92  130   
291 #3085 Cortez, Joziahs     03 16-Elite Feet A         4:47.4   14:21.94  131   
292 #1758 Sampson, Cole       03 11-Redrockracers A      4:47.5   14:22.41  132   
293 #3068 Lewis, Nathan       03 16-Austin Sp A          4:47.8   14:23.17        
294 #2500 Thomasson, Luke     04 14-Buffalo C A          4:47.9   14:23.65  133   
295  #683 Laney, Liam         04 04-Carrollto A          4:48.7   14:26.09  134   
296 #2541 Ortiz, Diego        03 14-Fast Trac A          4:50.1   14:30.17  135   
297 #2542 Robles, Max         04 14-Fast Trac A          4:51.3   14:33.73  136   
298 #2492 Pardue, Jonah       03 14-Buffalo C A          4:52.3   14:36.68  137   
299 #1747 Bushar, Bentley     04 11-Redrockracers A      4:58.4   14:54.93  138   
300 #3174 Rodriguez, Nichola  04 16-Highland A           4:58.4   14:54.96  139   
301 #2175 Rodriguez, Joshua   03 12-Unattache            4:58.6   14:55.61        
302  #152 Prangley, Christop  04 01-Nashua PA A          4:59.9   14:59.58  140   
303 #1852 Contreras, Timothy  04 12-Eagles Wi A          5:02.6   15:07.62        
304 #1219 Antelope, Jre       03 08-Unattache A          5:03.5   15:10.43        
305 #3069 Lewis, Nicholas     04 16-Austin Sp A          5:05.8   15:17.20        
306  #540 Hitchcock, Anderso  04 03-Harrisbur A          5:05.8   15:17.38        
307 #3155 Flores, Dominik     03 16-Highland A           5:07.7   15:22.99  141   
308 #1899 Cox, Ian            03 12-Lake Cities XC A     5:10.5   15:31.37  142   
309 #3152 Cervantez, Jayden   03 16-Highland A           5:11.9   15:35.57  143   
310  #599 Wenger, William     04 03-Richmond A           5:13.3   15:39.64        
311  #399 Snyder, Colin       04 02-Crimson Knights      5:13.7   15:40.85        
312 #3070 Reisman, Adam       04 16-Austin Sp A          5:14.9   15:44.47        
313  #935 Hornaday, Matthew   03 06-Peak Perf A          5:15.1   15:45.11        
314 #3366 Wesloh, Joshua      03 16-Unattache A          5:15.3   15:45.78        
315 #3178 McCauley, William   03 16-I.W.A. Ru A          5:17.9   15:53.51        
316 #3153 Fernandez, Isaias   04 16-Highland A           5:19.6   15:58.72  144   
317 #3203 John, Nazzio        03 16-San Anton A          5:22.0   16:06.01        
318 #2543 Rosales, Sebastian  04 14-Fast Trac A          5:22.4   16:06.99  145   
319 #1832 Miskimen, Daniel    03 12-Amarillo A           5:22.9   16:08.56        
320 #1285 Williams, Jayden    04 09-Jenks Ame A          5:26.2   16:18.39        
321 #1364 Martinez, Markus    03 10-Albuquerq A          5:33.5   16:40.47        
322 #1225 White Eagle, Taysh  04 08-Unattache A          5:40.3   17:00.91        
323 #2181 Weinette, Dalton    03 12-Unattache A          5:53.4   17:40.06        
324 #2178 Tyson, Aiden        04 12-Unattache A          5:55.4   17:46.09        
325 #1834 Olivas, Zachary     04 12-Amarillo A           6:09.0   18:26.88        
326 #3115 Ortiz, Christian    04 16-Elite Feet A         6:10.8   18:32.17  146   
327 #2171 Mandrell, Wyatt     04 12-Unattache A          6:11.2   18:33.47        
328  #543 Kiefriter, Nichola  04 03-Harrisbur A          6:12.0   18:35.95        
329 #1858 Belcher, Lachlan    03 12-Elite Tra A          6:27.2   19:21.42        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 15-Valley United Track  A    79    3   12   16   20   28   40   57   73      
      Total Time:    57:48.78                                                     
         Average:    11:33.76                                                     
   2 01-Granite State Flash A    148    6    9   17   48   68   69   90  110      
      Total Time:    58:50.69                                                     
         Average:    11:46.14                                                     
   3 15-Corona Panthers Trac A   154    4   32   35   36   47                     
      Total Time:    59:30.63                                                     
         Average:    11:54.13                                                     
   4 07-Indiana All Star Run A   175   15   18   26   31   85                     
      Total Time:    59:48.76                                                     
         Average:    11:57.76                                                     
   5 10-Landsharks Running C A   187    2   37   42   46   60   78   79   96      
      Total Time:    59:45.55                                                     
         Average:    11:57.11                                                     
   6 10-Cougar Track Club A      199    1   22   54   55   67   93  113  115      
      Total Time:    59:46.10                                                     
         Average:    11:57.22                                                     
   7 01-Nashua Pal Striders A    218   27   34   49   52   56   88   95  140      
      Total Time:  1:00:46.74                                                     
         Average:    12:09.35                                                     
   8 12-Lake Cities XC A         222    5   21   30   64  102  142                
      Total Time:  1:00:30.53                                                     
         Average:    12:06.11                                                     
   9 10-Parker Panthers A        222   11   19   58   62   72                     
      Total Time:  1:00:22.93                                                     
         Average:    12:04.59                                                     
  10 12-Northwest Flyers Tra A   294   41   43   51   53  106  120  124           
      Total Time:  1:02:09.77                                                     
         Average:    12:25.96                                                     
  11 13-Bowerman Athletic Cl A   299   10   38   44   81  126                     
      Total Time:  1:02:34.52                                                     
         Average:    12:30.91                                                     
  12 12-Golden triangle trac A   312   25   29   63   92  103                     
      Total Time:  1:02:15.75                                                     
         Average:    12:27.15                                                     
  13 04-Mt. Pleasant Track C A   321   14   61   70   76  100  118                
      Total Time:  1:02:10.12                                                     
         Average:    12:26.03                                                     
  14 13-Barron Park Striders A   322   24   45   50   98  105                     
      Total Time:  1:02:38.78                                                     
         Average:    12:31.76                                                     
  15 14-Castro Valley Track  A   343    8   59   83   94   99                     
      Total Time:  1:02:29.85                                                     
         Average:    12:29.97                                                     
  16 01-Bradford Huskies A       406   65   77   86   87   91  104  108           
      Total Time:  1:03:23.70                                                     
         Average:    12:40.74                                                     
  17 14-Buffalo Chips Runnin A   423    7   66   80  133  137                     
      Total Time:  1:05:18.71                                                     
         Average:    13:03.75                                                     
  18 15-Lightning Youth Runn A   433   23   75  101  107  127                     
      Total Time:  1:05:09.41                                                     
         Average:    13:01.89                                                     
  19 13-Rain City Flyers A       460   39   89  109  111  112                     
      Total Time:  1:05:08.82                                                     
         Average:    13:01.77                                                     
  20 11-Redrockracers A          475   13   84  121  128  129  132  138           
      Total Time:  1:06:46.63                                                     
         Average:    13:21.33                                                     
  21 04-Carrollton Track Tea A   506   74   82   97  123  130  134                
      Total Time:  1:06:52.02                                                     
         Average:    13:22.41                                                     
  22 14-Fast Track Lamont A      529   33  114  122  125  135  136  145           
      Total Time:  1:08:16.13                                                     
         Average:    13:39.23                                                     
  23 16-Elite Feet A             583   71  116  119  131  146                     
      Total Time:  1:12:41.04                                                     
         Average:    14:32.21                                                     
  24 16-Highland Lakes Track A   684  117  139  141  143  144                     
      Total Time:  1:15:29.97                                                     
         Average:    15:06.00                             

 

Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #507 Hymans, Caleb       05 03-Fairfax P A          3:45.6    7:31.04        
  2 #2484 McCoy, William      05 14-Buffalo C A          3:47.7    7:35.35        
  3 #1404 Klein, William      05 10-Cougar Tr A          3:51.0    7:42.00    1   
  4 #1629 Woodall, Shawn      06 10-Parker Panthers      3:51.9    7:43.70    2   
  5 #2700 Pretre, Justin      05 14-Woodside A           3:51.9    7:43.72        
  6  #605 Julian, Eli         05 03-Salisbury A          3:54.6    7:49.16        
  7 #1380 Chavez, Orion       06 10-Cougar Tr A          3:55.5    7:50.93    3   
  8 #3434 Helms, Grant        05 04-Walton Yo            3:55.9    7:51.75    4   
  9 #1536 Truax, Seth         06 10-El Paso Striders     3:56.7    7:53.27        
 10 #2727 Haro, Edgar         05 15-Corona Pa A          3:56.7    7:53.41        
 11 #2359 Schneider, William  05 13-Rain City Flyers     3:58.6    7:57.03    5   
 12 #2948 Capelle, Everett    06 15-South Ora A          3:59.7    7:59.26        
 13 #1099 Carlile, Connor     05 07-Northside Saints     4:00.2    8:00.41        
 14 #2759 Cantu, Aaron        05 15-Equalizer A          4:00.7    8:01.22        
 15 #3036 Mainvielle, Luc     05 15-Valley Un A          4:00.9    8:01.79    6   
 16  #732 Jones, Russell      05 04-Midlands Surge A     4:01.5    8:02.99        
 17 #1726 Gonzales, Estevan   05 10-Wicked Tr A          4:01.9    8:03.72        
 18 #2411 Cleveland, Graham   05 13-Spokane M A          4:02.0    8:03.87        
 19  #773 Soho, Heath         05 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:02.6    8:05.06    7   
 20 #2547 Holman, Broen       05 14-Foothill Gold A      4:02.6    8:05.10        
 21 #2311 Heninger, Liam      05 13-Issaquah A           4:02.9    8:05.62        
 22 #1021 Schiesser, Tyler    05 07-Fishers Fire A       4:03.5    8:06.98        
 23 #2520 Reiss, Luke         05 14-Central C A          4:03.7    8:07.25        
 24  #772 Smith, Tyson        05 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:03.9    8:07.71    8   
 25 #1590 Norman, Ian         05 10-Landshark A          4:04.3    8:08.57    9   
 26 #1542 Duirden, Joe        05 10-El Paso W A          4:04.3    8:08.60        
 27  #819 Rush, Julian        05 04-Peachtree A          4:05.1    8:10.09        
 28  #625 Kraft, Tristan      05 03-Tri-City A           4:06.1    8:12.07        
 29 #1972 Jackson, Josiah     05 12-Northwest A          4:06.1    8:12.10        
 30 #1525 Lopez, Rai          05 10-El Paso Striders     4:06.3    8:12.59        
 31 #1576 Edwards, Matthew    06 10-Landshark A          4:06.4    8:12.71   10   
 32 #1720 Gachupin, Marius    05 10-Walatowa A           4:06.8    8:13.47   11   
 33 #1226 Johnson, Max        05 08-Unattache A          4:07.1    8:14.19        
 34 #1621 Jeffers, Brian      05 10-Parker Panthers      4:07.5    8:14.94   12   
 35  #340 Bussone, Marco      05 01-Unattache A          4:07.5    8:15.00        
 36 #2418 Pincock, Parker     05 13-Spokane M A          4:07.6    8:15.09        
 37 #1477 Gonzalez, Diego     06 10-El Paso S A          4:08.1    8:16.04        
 38 #1906 Hambrick, Corban    05 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:08.4    8:16.67        
 39 #1401 Howell, Blayne      05 10-Cougar Tr A          4:08.7    8:17.37   13   
 40  #686 Marsh, Jaylen       05 04-Carrollto A          4:09.2    8:18.22        
 41 #3059 Smith, Ethan        05 15-Valley Un A          4:09.5    8:19.01   14   
 42 #2692 Reil, Alex          05 14-Unattache A          4:09.8    8:19.55        
 43 #2490 Nkadi, Ezra         05 14-Buffalo C A          4:09.9    8:19.72        
 44 #2629 Hijmans Malessy, E  05 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:10.5    8:20.98        
 45 #1961 Eaves, Avery        05 12-Northwest A          4:10.9    8:21.74        
 46 #2810 Tomitaka, Ken       05 15-Equalizer A          4:11.2    8:22.23        
 47  #873 Kolarik, Kaden      05 05-K-Town Striders      4:11.2    8:22.28        
 48  #351 Umphlett, Sam       05 01-Unattache A          4:11.9    8:23.71        
 49 #2023 Shanklin, Jaden     05 12-Texas Sto A          4:12.2    8:24.37        
 50 #1388 Cutchen, Stoney     05 10-Cougar Tr A          4:12.3    8:24.57   15   
 51 #3387 Vannerson, Reese    05 12-Unattached Gulf      4:13.0    8:25.84        
 52 #3064 Urbina, Aidan       05 15-Valley Un A          4:13.4    8:26.62   16   
 53  #347 Jernigan, Christop  05 01-Unattache A          4:13.4    8:26.69        
 54  #317 Sachek, Dennis      05 01-Town Track Club      4:13.8    8:27.46        
 55  #336 Tighe, Owen         05 01-Unattached Maine     4:13.8    8:27.58        
 56 #3040 Olson, Liam         05 15-Valley Un A          4:14.0    8:27.92   17   
 57 #1753 Eaton, Jordan       05 11-Redrockracers A      4:14.1    8:28.11        
 58 #2108 Robbins, Michael    05 12-Unattached Gulf      4:15.6    8:31.13        
 59  #322 Herrick, Oliver     05 01-Unattache A          4:15.8    8:31.51        
 60  #692 Daniels, Tyler      05 04-Etowah Yo A          4:15.8    8:31.58        
 61 #3014 Dubal, Ishan        05 15-Valley Un A          4:16.2    8:32.34   18   
 62 #2034 Allen, Aidan        05 12-Track Hou A          4:16.4    8:32.68        
 63 #1271 Johnson, Zachary    05 09-Flying An A          4:16.7    8:33.27        
 64  #660 Cole, Timothy       05 04-Alpha Cru A          4:17.2    8:34.34        
 65 #2679 Ortega-Gammill, Er  05 14-Silver St A          4:17.3    8:34.47        
 66 #1248 Howerton, Keith     05 09-Eastside A           4:17.4    8:34.81        
 67  #727 Mata, Daniel        05 04-Metroatlanta A       4:17.5    8:34.92        
 68 #1563 Ahnfeldt, David     05 10-Landshark A          4:17.7    8:35.41   19   
 69 #1268 Hallacy, Tynan      06 09-Flying An A          4:17.8    8:35.59        
 70 #2344 Herndon, Miles      05 13-Rain City Flyers     4:17.9    8:35.65   20   
 71 #2096 De La O, Gabriel    05 12-Unattached Gulf      4:17.9    8:35.66        
 72  #489 Holton, Braeden     05 03-Chapel Hi A          4:18.0    8:35.88        
 73  #175 Snow, Jaden         05 01-Notre Dame TC A      4:18.6    8:37.11        
 74  #272 Parenteau, David    05 01-Sentinel A           4:18.7    8:37.36   21   
 75 #2902 Workman, Brian      05 15-San Diego A          4:19.1    8:38.07        
 76 #2110 Solis, Jatay        05 12-Unattached Gulf      4:19.1    8:38.07        
 77 #2026 Wedderburn, Koi     05 12-The Wings A          4:19.4    8:38.67        
 78  #928 Burton, Beau        05 06-Peak Perf A          4:19.4    8:38.77        
 79 #2201 Cook, Leo           05 13-Bowerman A           4:20.3    8:40.50        
 80  #705 Duncan, Julian      06 04-Florence A           4:20.3    8:40.53        
 81 #3025 Vargas, Joseph      06 15-Valley Un A          4:20.6    8:41.18   22   
 82 #3439 Mitchell, John      06 04-Walton Yo            4:20.9    8:41.77   23   
 83 #2415 Little, Abraham     05 13-Spokane M A          4:21.7    8:43.36        
 84  #262 McCarron, James     05 01-Sentinel A           4:22.0    8:43.83   24   
 85 #2315 Anderson, Zachary   06 13-North Ida A          4:22.0    8:43.88        
 86 #1655 Arizona, Tayden     05 10-Team Runavajo A      4:22.3    8:44.45        
 87 #1600 West, Jackson       05 10-Landshark A          4:22.4    8:44.68   25   
 88  #676 Blackmon, Hudson    05 04-Carrollto A          4:22.5    8:44.91        
 89 #3329 Omstead, Morgan     05 16-Unattache A          4:22.7    8:45.34        
 90 #2772 de Leon, Landon     06 15-Equalizer A          4:22.8    8:45.49        
 91 #2268 Strang, Benjamin    05 13-Central O A          4:23.6    8:47.07        
 92 #1883 Pasello, Dante      05 12-Infinity Runners     4:23.6    8:47.17        
 93 #1717 Armijo, Joseph      06 10-Walatowa A           4:23.8    8:47.57   26   
 94 #3011 Diaz, Ethan         06 15-Valley United B      4:23.9    8:47.65        
 95 #2860 Goullioud, Rafael   06 15-Little Pr A          4:24.0    8:47.94        
 96  #513 Strong, William     06 03-Fairfax P A          4:24.0    8:47.95        
 97 #1546 Chavez, Joaquin     05 10-Falcons A            4:24.8    8:49.45        
 98 #1653 Waquie, Milan       06 10-Pueblo Breezers      4:24.8    8:49.56        
 99 #3054 Senthilkumar, Aade  05 15-Valley Un A          4:25.1    8:50.17   27   
100 #3015 Espinoza, Jeremy    05 15-Valley Un A          4:25.3    8:50.59   28   
101  #552 Core, Dylan         05 03-Junior St A          4:25.6    8:51.04        
102  #693 Ezell, Trent        06 04-Etowah Yo A          4:26.0    8:51.94        
103  #223 Bennett, Reilly     05 01-Sentinel A           4:27.2    8:54.34   29   
104  #315 Bethlendy, Daniel   05 01-Town Track Club      4:27.3    8:54.49        
105 #2708 Poulter, Zane       05 15-Chino Hil A          4:27.7    8:55.29        
106 #2518 Taylor, Simon       05 14-Castro Va A          4:27.9    8:55.77        
107  #776 Walmet, Luke        05 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:28.1    8:56.03   30   
108 #3429 Brenneman, Benny    05 04-Walton Yo            4:28.5    8:56.99   31   
109 #2235 Schumacher, Eric    05 13-Bowerman A           4:29.3    8:58.48        
110 #1390 Davis, Jaden        06 10-Cougar Tr A          4:29.6    8:59.12   32   
111 #1244 Owen, Jonathan      06 08-Westside A           4:30.1    9:00.09        
112 #3265 Murray, Hudson      05 16-Texas Thu A          4:30.5    9:00.83        
113 #1020 Hundt, Quinn        06 07-Fishers Fire A       4:30.6    9:01.19        
114 #1648 Chinana, Isidore    05 10-Pueblo Breezers      4:30.8    9:01.46        
115 #2266 Caba, Abram         05 13-Central O A          4:30.8    9:01.54        
116 #2847 Luna, Antonio       06 15-Lightning A          4:30.9    9:01.74        
117 #3181 Tupaj, Troy         06 16-I.W.A. Ru A          4:31.1    9:02.02        
118 #1573 Christians, Turner  05 10-Landshark A          4:31.3    9:02.55   33   
119 #2428 McLellan, Evyn      06 13-Tri City Thunder     4:31.4    9:02.73        
120  #833 Cantrell, Cayden    06 04-River Rid A          4:31.9    9:03.71        
121  #185 Boutin, Nate        05 01-Prospect Park A      4:32.1    9:04.09        
122 #1843 Wilson, Trace       05 12-Amarillo A           4:32.4    9:04.73        
123 #1618 Huhn, Blake         05 10-Parker Panthers      4:32.5    9:04.92   34   
124 #2260 Secheyron, Paul     06 13-Cascade Striders     4:33.2    9:06.27        
125  #127 Hummer, Kieran      05 01-Nashua PA A          4:33.5    9:06.86   35   
126  #319 Bowker, Heath       05 01-Unattache A          4:34.8    9:09.51        
127  #155 Singh, Grevaan      05 01-Nashua PA A          4:36.3    9:12.42   36   
128 #2793 Montejo, Johan      06 15-Equalizer A          4:36.9    9:13.66        
129  #172 Narvaez, Daniel     05 01-Nitehawks A          4:36.9    9:13.73        
130 #1561 Namingha, Wayland   05 10-Hopi Harriers A      4:37.0    9:13.96        
131 #1379 Casiquito, Jacob    06 10-Cougar Tr A          4:37.2    9:14.37   37   
132 #1724 Tsosie, K'Lijah     05 10-Walatowa A           4:37.3    9:14.50   38   
133 #1408 Lee, Gordon         05 10-Cougar Tr A          4:37.4    9:14.73   39   
134 #1579 Fisher, Andrew      05 10-Landshark A          4:37.5    9:14.94   40   
135 #1626 Watts, Henry        05 10-Parker Panthers      4:38.7    9:17.31   41   
136 #2343 Frisbie-Smith, Dun  06 13-Rain City Flyers     4:39.8    9:19.48   42   
137  #240 D'Ambra, Ryan       05 01-Sentinel A           4:40.3    9:20.43   43   
138 #3144 Albarran, Hector    05 16-Highland A           4:40.9    9:21.80        
139 #3088 Deleon, Kyle        05 16-Elite Feet A         4:41.1    9:22.04        
140  #348 Joyce, James        05 01-Unattache A          4:41.5    9:22.84        
141 #2340 Fitch, Jackson      06 13-Rain City Flyers     4:41.6    9:23.07   44   
142 #3427 Aycock, James       06 04-Walton Yo            4:41.7    9:23.38   45   
143  #211 Stewart, Zebediah   05 01-Prospect Park A      4:42.3    9:24.49        
144  #403 Mittal, Harsit      05 02-Elite Runners TC     4:42.7    9:25.41        
145 #1709 Victorino, Tayen    05 10-Unattache A          4:43.0    9:25.98        
146   #99 Taylor, Randy       05 01-Litchfiel A          4:43.0    9:25.99        
147 #1776 Rogers, Hudson      06 11-Ymca Team Idaho      4:44.0    9:27.98        
148 #1448 Toya, Kai           05 10-Cougar Tr A          4:44.5    9:28.96   46   
149 #2120 Browne, Dashiell    06 12-Unattache A          4:45.1    9:30.09        
150 #3351 Theiss, Felix       06 16-Unattache A          4:45.5    9:30.83        
151  #121 Griebel, Derek      05 01-Nashua PA A          4:45.6    9:31.15   47   
152 #2346 Hirschfeld, Caleb   06 13-Rain City Flyers     4:45.7    9:31.31   48   
153 #1615 Groom, Chase        06 10-Parker Panthers      4:46.0    9:31.84   49   
154  #759 Mauldin, Clyde      05 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:46.8    9:33.55   50   
155 #2668 Nasr, Karim         05 14-Palo Alto A          4:46.8    9:33.59        
156 #1885 Portnoy, Elijah     06 12-Infinity Runners     4:48.4    9:36.71        
157 #2127 Eddy, Carter        05 12-Unattache A          4:48.5    9:36.99        
158  #762 Muthard, Alan       05 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:48.8    9:37.58   51   
159 #1719 Crawford, Devonte   05 10-Walatowa A           4:48.9    9:37.78   52   
160 #2926 Martinez, Stephen   05 15-So Cal Ro A          4:49.6    9:39.03        
161 #2070 Norman, Ryan        05 12-Track Hou A          4:49.8    9:39.60        
162 #2328 Ricks, Bridger      05 13-North Ida A          4:50.5    9:40.92        
163 #2317 Baker, Cameron      06 13-North Ida A          4:50.6    9:41.11        
164 #1882 Kamrad, Jakub       06 12-Infinity Runners     4:50.8    9:41.57        
165 #1884 Pasello, Vincent    05 12-Infinity Runners     4:51.0    9:41.88        
166  #250 Highcove, Brady     05 01-Sentinel A           4:51.1    9:42.15   53   
167 #1111 Lehmann, Samuel     05 07-Northside Saints     4:51.3    9:42.56        
168  #908 Perrault, Drew      05 05-Unattache A          4:51.5    9:42.82        
169 #2307 Morrell, Andrew     06 13-High Voltage A       4:51.8    9:43.53        
170  #424 Lounsbury, Dylan    06 02-New Jerse A          4:52.3    9:44.56        
171 #2193 Barber, Neil        06 13-Bowerman A           4:52.5    9:44.84        
172 #1971 Hughes, Travis      05 12-Northwest A          4:53.7    9:47.22        
173 #1985 Roach, Lincoln      06 12-Northwest A          4:54.7    9:49.33        
174  #318 Robertson, Nichola  06 01-Tsc A                4:55.6    9:51.08        
175 #2978 Giacchetto, Roman   06 15-Temecula A           4:55.9    9:51.76        
176 #2432 Laman, Thomas       05 13-Unattache A          4:56.3    9:52.56        
177 #1266 Fulton, Alexander   06 09-Flying An A          4:57.6    9:55.10        
178 #1857 Belcher, Aidan      06 12-Elite Tra A          4:58.2    9:56.31        
179 #3264 Menchaca, Isaiah    06 16-Texas Thu A          4:58.7    9:57.22        
180  #123 Hantula, Joona      06 01-Nashua PA A          5:01.6   10:03.12   54   
181 #1611 Evans, Charles      05 10-Parker Panthers      5:03.5   10:07.00   55   
182 #3441 Nelson, Luke        05 04-Walton Yo            5:03.8   10:07.46   56   
183  #124 Hawkins, Nicholas   05 01-Nashua PA A          5:03.9   10:07.63   57   
184 #1826 Galvan, Alex        05 12-Amarillo A           5:04.8   10:09.55        
185  #116 Duprey, Quinlan     06 01-Nashua PA A          5:08.4   10:16.80   58   
186 #2105 Nielson, Jared      05 12-Unattached Gulf      5:08.5   10:16.90        
187 #2976 Murasmith, Aiden    06 15-Temecula Rangers     5:11.9   10:23.70        
188 #2130 Harvey, Braylon     06 12-Unattache A          5:15.4   10:30.72        
189 #3095 Guevara, Devin      06 16-Elite Feet A         5:15.4   10:30.75        
190 #1723 Shendo, Antwon      06 10-Walatowa A           5:18.8   10:37.45   59   
191  #162 Valade, Christophe  06 01-Nashua PA A          5:19.7   10:39.39   60   
192 #1759 Sampson, Luke       05 11-Redrockracers A      5:22.9   10:45.72        
193 #3158 Hoffman, Ryan       06 16-Highland A           5:24.8   10:49.55        
194 #3398 Porter, Levi        05 12-Integrity TC         5:24.8   10:49.58        
195 #1839 Schmidt, Dustyn     06 12-Amarillo A           5:26.9   10:53.80        
196 #1946 Ruckdeschel, Jaxon  06 12-North Tex A          5:27.3   10:54.58        
197 #2031 Bugg, Julian        05 12-Tigers Yo A          5:29.0   10:58.01        
198 #1872 Shipes, Connor      06 12-Happy Fee A          5:29.5   10:58.88        
199  #743 De Arellano, Lucas  06 04-Mt. Pleas A          5:31.0   11:01.95   61   
200 #3189 Eades, Oliver       05 16-San Anton A          5:32.2   11:04.35        
201 #3190 Hurtado, Joshua     06 16-San Anton A          5:34.7   11:09.37        
202  #197 Hassler, Eliot      05 01-Prospect Park A      5:37.3   11:14.58        
203  #538 Berryman, Elijah    05 03-Harrisbur A          5:46.7   11:33.33        
204 #1945 Nesby, Preston      05 12-North Tex A          5:50.2   11:40.38        
205  #930 Carpenter, Evan     05 06-Peak Perf A          5:51.4   11:42.78        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 10-Cougar Track Club A       64    1    3   13   15   32   37   39   46      
      Total Time:    41:13.99                                                     
         Average:     8:14.80                                                     
   2 15-Valley United Track  A    71    6   14   16   17   18   22   27   28      
      Total Time:    41:47.68                                                     
         Average:     8:21.54                                                     
   3 10-Landsharks Running C A    96    9   10   19   25   33   40                
      Total Time:    42:43.92                                                     
         Average:     8:32.79                                                     
   4 10-Parker Panthers A        138    2   12   34   41   49   55                
      Total Time:    43:52.71                                                     
         Average:     8:46.55                                                     
   5 04-Mt. Pleasant Track C A   146    7    8   30   50   51   61                
      Total Time:    44:19.93                                                     
         Average:     8:51.99                                                     
   6 04-Walton Youth Track C     159    4   23   31   45   56                     
      Total Time:    45:01.35                                                     
         Average:     9:00.27                                                     
   7 13-Rain City Flyers A       159    5   20   42   44   48                     
      Total Time:    44:46.54                                                     
         Average:     8:57.31                                                     
   8 01-Sentinel Striders A      170   21   24   29   43   53                     
      Total Time:    45:18.11                                                     
         Average:     9:03.63                                                     
   9 10-Walatowa Running Clu A   186   11   26   38   52   59                     
      Total Time:    46:30.77                                                     
         Average:     9:18.16                                                     
  10 01-Nashua Pal Striders A    229   35   36   47   54   57   58   60           
      Total Time:    48:01.18                                                     
         Average:     9:36.24

 

 

Event 11  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Women
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2473 Garcia, Karlie      95 14-Buffalo C A          3:31.3   17:36.09    1   
  2 #3461 Yamane, Veronica    96 15-Unattache            3:43.6   18:38.04        
  3 #2483 Jarvis, Leanne      96 14-Buffalo C A          3:50.1   19:10.51    2   
  4  #560 Banta, Daisy        96 03-Richmond A           3:54.1   19:30.38    3   
  5 #2487 Meredith, Elizabet  96 14-Buffalo C A          3:56.1   19:40.34    4   
  6 #2945 Brumley, Briar      96 15-South Ora A          3:56.8   19:43.88        
  7 #3344 Romo, Liz           96 16-Unattache A          3:57.2   19:45.67        
  8 #1367 Hutton, Virginia    96 10-Boulder M A          3:57.3   19:46.46        
  9 #2499 Thomas, Erin        96 14-Buffalo C A          3:57.4   19:46.96    5   
 10  #802 Gollnick, Hailey    96 04-Peachtree A          3:57.8   19:48.78        
 11 #3448 Sheets, Deirdre     95 09-Triple Threa         3:58.6   19:52.70        
 12 #1488 Pargas, Elida       95 10-El Paso S A          4:00.5   20:02.24        
 13  #986 Robichaux, Mallory  96 06-Unattache A          4:01.9   20:09.15        
 14 #3317 Lanford, Brenna     96 16-Unattache A          4:02.4   20:11.90        
 15 #3108 Moralez, Christina  96 16-Elite Feet A         4:02.6   20:12.67    6   
 16 #2502 Wells, Jerriann     96 14-Buffalo C A          4:03.4   20:16.73    7   
 17  #567 Dunham, Amy         96 03-Richmond A           4:03.5   20:17.31    8   
 18  #261 Mattson, Stephanie  96 01-Sentinel A           4:05.5   20:27.22        
 19 #1676 Melendez, Kendra    95 10-Texastron A          4:05.9   20:29.15        
 20 #2496 Stanislaw, Lauren   96 14-Buffalo C A          4:07.8   20:38.55    9   
 21 #3463 McDonald, Maeve     95 08-Unattache            4:11.2   20:55.82        
 22 #1697 Sutton, Ryley       95 10-Unattache A          4:13.5   21:07.23        
 23 #2989 Avendano, Katya     96 15-Unattache A          4:14.5   21:12.10        
 24  #590 Richardson, Malina  95 03-Richmond A           4:16.0   21:19.74   10   
 25 #3093 Gonzalez, Chelsea   96 16-Elite Feet A         4:18.5   21:32.40   11   
 26   #63 Ojemann, Caryn      96 01-Granite S A          4:20.2   21:40.87        
 27  #144 Morrier, Marie      96 01-Nashua PA A          4:20.6   21:42.88        
 28 #3106 Mendiola, Brianna   95 16-Elite Feet A         4:21.3   21:46.05   12   
 29 #3359 Warren, Heather     96 16-Unattache A          4:22.0   21:49.90        
 30 #2493 Schmidt, Jocelyn    95 14-Buffalo C A          4:22.7   21:53.17   13   
 31  #137 Lippitt, Brianna    96 01-Nashua PA A          4:23.1   21:55.39        
 32 #1681 Sapien, Cassie      95 10-Texastron A          4:23.6   21:57.70        
 33 #3073 Almaguer, Victoria  96 16-Elite Feet A         4:25.5   22:07.15   14   
 34 #3211 Gill, Lydia         95 16-San Anton A          4:25.7   22:08.42   15   
 35 #3210 Gibson, Sumter      96 16-San Anton A          4:28.1   22:20.31   16   
 36 #3209 Anderson, Morgan    96 16-San Anton A          4:29.1   22:25.15   17   
 37 #1038 Easton, Ellie       95 07-Indiana A A          4:29.3   22:26.18        
 38  #566 Call, Olivia        96 03-Richmond A           4:30.3   22:31.42   18   
 39 #2900 Hettinger, Quincey  96 15-San Diego A          4:30.5   22:32.35        
 40  #966 Bartow, Mallory     96 06-Unattache A          4:31.1   22:35.28        
 41 #1895 Byrne, Lilirose     96 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:33.5   22:47.16        
 42 #1669 Figueroa, Allyssa   96 10-Texastron A          4:36.1   23:00.51        
 43 #1512 De Santiago, Carol  96 10-El Paso Striders     4:36.5   23:02.05        
 44 #3114 Ortiz, Cara         96 16-Elite Feet A         4:37.4   23:06.67   19   
 45  #563 Britt, Courtney     96 03-Richmond A           4:37.5   23:07.54   20   
 46 #1517 Garcia, Cynthia     96 10-El Paso Striders     4:39.4   23:16.82        
 47 #2888 Padashi Fard, Rami  96 15-O'Brien's Army A     4:39.6   23:17.82        
 48 #3215 McCall, Emily       95 16-San Anton A          4:42.4   23:32.03   21   
 49 #2157 Suaste, Maria       96 12-Unattache A          4:44.0   23:39.69        
 50 #2149 Mounce, Charlotte   96 12-Unattache A          4:44.2   23:40.99        
 51  #120 Gentilhomme, Britt  95 01-Nashua PA A          4:46.9   23:54.37        
 52  #558 Abbey, Emily        96 03-Richmond A           4:47.8   23:58.94   22   
 53 #1998 Armstrong, Shelby   96 12-Rockwall A           4:50.7   24:13.14        
 54 #1216 Aberle, Mary        96 08-Unattache A          4:53.6   24:27.69        
 55 #3293 De La Rosa, Kaela   96 16-Unattache A          4:55.5   24:37.44        
 56   #49 Glidden, Shannon    96 01-Granite S A          4:55.9   24:39.35        
 57 #2144 Mack, Kimberly      96 12-Unattache A          4:56.8   24:43.63        
 58 #1875 Fulton, Alexandra   96 12-In Motion A          4:57.5   24:47.47        
 59 #1715 Hernandez, Sabrina  96 10-Valencia A           5:10.6   25:52.94        
 60  #575 Gibson, Haley       96 03-Richmond A           5:12.6   26:02.66   23   
 61 #1929 Roquebert, Natasha  96 12-Lake Cities XC A     5:17.9   26:29.36        
 62  #334 Jackson, Chenoa     96 01-Unattached Maine     5:21.9   26:49.51        
 63 #3218 Ortiz, Destiny      96 16-San Anton A          5:35.2   27:55.59   24   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 14-Buffalo Chips Runnin A    19    1    2    4    5    7    9   13           
      Total Time:  1:36:30.63                                                     
         Average:    19:18.13                                                     
   2 03-Richmond Track & Fie A    59    3    8   10   18   20   22   23           
      Total Time:  1:46:46.39                                                     
         Average:    21:21.28                                                     
   3 16-Elite Feet A              62    6   11   12   14   19                     
      Total Time:  1:48:44.94                                                     
         Average:    21:44.99                                                     
   4 16-San Antonio Patriots A    93   15   16   17   21   24                     
      Total Time:  1:58:21.50                                                     
         Average:    23:40.30              

 

 

Event 9  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2479 Jacob, Lauren       98 14-Buffalo C A          3:40.2   18:20.76    1   
  2 #2991 Gehrich, Amanda     97 15-Unattache A          3:42.6   18:32.56        
  3  #602 Wood, Julia         98 03-Richmond A           3:46.7   18:53.38    2   
  4 #2904 Aguilar, Samantha   98 15-So Cal Ro A          3:48.6   19:02.71        
  5 #1159 Fruchey, Madison    98 07-Unattache A          3:48.7   19:03.18        
  6 #2751 Alonzo, Bianca      98 15-Equalizer A          3:49.3   19:06.14    3   
  7 #1646 Young, Kayla        98 10-Planned P A          3:49.3   19:06.45        
  8 #1083 Marriott, Lindsey   98 07-Indiana Blast A      3:50.5   19:12.25        
  9 #2558 Ling, Grace         97 14-Los Gatos A          3:51.7   19:18.30        
 10 #2370 Fuhrman, Madison    97 13-Silverton A          3:52.1   19:20.41        
 11 #1634 Hayden, Olivia      97 10-Penguins A           3:53.8   19:29.02        
 12 #2454 Sullivan, Zanna     98 13-Whatcom T A          3:55.2   19:35.82        
 13 #2658 Storms, Jenna       97 14-Pacific United A     3:55.7   19:38.30        
 14 #2764 Carroll, Kelsey     97 15-Equalizer A          3:55.8   19:38.67    4   
 15  #565 Call, Emma          98 03-Richmond A           3:55.8   19:38.79    5   
 16 #1793 Leblanc, Silvia     97 12-Adidas Te A          3:55.9   19:39.45        
 17   #61 Ntengeri, Heidi     98 01-Granite S A          3:56.8   19:43.83        
 18 #3388 Barnes, Ashley      98 09-Personal Best        3:58.3   19:51.07        
 19 #1397 Gunther, Hannah     97 10-Cougar Tr A          3:58.7   19:53.15    6   
 20 #3466 Harrelson, Abbie    98 12-Unattached Gulf      3:59.3   19:56.21        
 21   #88 Hamel, Mary         97 01-Litchfiel A          3:59.6   19:58.00        
 22 #2534 Cortes, Vanessa     98 14-Fast Trac A          4:00.1   20:00.17        
 23 #2494 Sienkiewicz, Jorda  97 14-Buffalo C A          4:00.2   20:00.78    7   
 24  #897 Fifarek, Abigail    97 05-Traverse A           4:00.6   20:02.78        
 25 #2050 Corbin, Kacie       98 12-Track Hou A          4:00.8   20:03.59    8   
 26 #2504 Wohlenberg, Hannah  98 14-Buffalo C A          4:01.1   20:05.45    9   
 27 #2409 Aquino, Brittany    98 13-Spokane M A          4:02.3   20:11.19        
 28 #2447 Lesh, Celia Laine   97 13-Whatcom T A          4:02.3   20:11.38        
 29  #992 Wagner, Ramsey      98 06-Unattache A          4:02.4   20:11.65        
 30 #1339 Reyna, Gabriela     98 09-Unattache A          4:02.7   20:13.54        
 31 #2334 Herrera, Alicia     97 13-Pacific B A          4:03.8   20:18.95   10   
 32 #2474 Groat, Hattie       98 14-Buffalo C A          4:04.5   20:22.51   11   
 33  #355 Wilkinson, Justyna  98 01-Utica Roa A          4:04.7   20:23.14        
 34 #2766 Chuang, Michelle    97 15-Equalizer A          4:04.7   20:23.53   12   
 35 #1297 Gray, Madilynn      98 09-Plainview A          4:04.7   20:23.54        
 36 #2763 Carroll, Katie      97 15-Equalizer A          4:05.3   20:26.09   13   
 37  #126 Hiatt, Melissa      97 01-Nashua PA A          4:05.3   20:26.44        
 38 #2501 Waters, Eleanor     98 14-Buffalo C A          4:05.4   20:26.96   14   
 39 #2486 McNerney, Sedona    98 14-Buffalo C A          4:06.5   20:32.21   15   
 40  #715 Hewell, Makayla     97 04-Lanier Li A          4:06.5   20:32.22        
 41 #2410 Carlson, Cyra       97 13-Spokane M A          4:07.3   20:36.08        
 42 #1326 Menghini, Melissa   97 09-St Louis Blazers     4:07.9   20:39.34        
 43 #1675 Lopez, Ayla         98 10-Texastron A          4:07.9   20:39.36   16   
 44  #421 Harasts, Cassandra  97 02-Mtc Rebels A         4:09.7   20:48.20        
 45 #2437 Stokley, Lauren     97 13-Unattache A          4:09.9   20:49.34        
 46 #1702 Bacon, Taylor       97 10-Unattache A          4:10.2   20:50.75        
 47  #588 Pokorny, Susan      97 03-Richmond A           4:11.8   20:58.79   17   
 48 #3167 McCannon, Sophie    98 16-Highland A           4:11.9   20:59.06        
 49 #1665 Armendariz, Briann  97 10-Texastron A          4:12.4   21:02.01   18   
 50 #2749 Abell, Celine       98 15-Equalizer A          4:13.1   21:05.44   19   
 51 #2482 Lemke, Brooke       98 14-Buffalo C A          4:13.2   21:05.72   20   
 52  #890 Basch, Madyson      98 05-Traverse A           4:14.4   21:11.87        
 53  #580 Lickers, Lindsay    97 03-Richmond A           4:14.4   21:12.01   21   
 54 #1208 Hyland, Abigail     98 08-Stevens P A          4:14.6   21:13.02        
 55 #2498 Sullivan, Halle     98 14-Buffalo C A          4:15.4   21:16.65   22   
 56  #263 Meinertz, Rebecca   97 01-Sentinel A           4:15.7   21:18.34   23   
 57  #601 Wilson, Celia       98 03-Richmond A           4:16.1   21:20.23   24   
 58 #2134 Hillman, Sarah      97 12-Unattache A          4:16.2   21:20.91        
 59 #2158 Underwood, Soren    98 12-Unattache A          4:16.8   21:23.83        
 60 #2435 Morin, Emily        98 13-Unattache A          4:17.0   21:24.72        
 61 #1692 Gonzales, Salena-T  98 10-Unattache A          4:17.2   21:25.85        
 62  #820 Sims, Emily         97 04-Peachtree A          4:17.2   21:26.03        
 63 #2066 Luna, Kassandra     97 12-Track Hou A          4:17.4   21:26.67   25   
 64 #1840 Smith, Sara         97 12-Amarillo A           4:18.4   21:31.68        
 65 #2431 Cardosi, Avery      97 13-Unattache A          4:19.5   21:37.17        
 66 #1457 Chamberlin, Nyla    97 10-Crown Hil A          4:19.8   21:38.68        
 67 #1342 Scott, Monica       98 09-Unattache A          4:20.1   21:40.30        
 68  #718 Lewis, Deanna       97 04-Lanier Li A          4:20.4   21:41.99        
 69  #967 Bennett, Allie      97 06-Unattache A          4:21.1   21:45.19        
 70 #2982 Stuckey, Allyson    98 15-Temecula A           4:21.2   21:45.82        
 71 #1287 Alexander, Jaime    97 09-Plainview A          4:21.4   21:47.00        
 72 #2059 Gandy, Sydney       98 12-Track Hou A          4:21.8   21:48.58   26   
 73  #237 Cournoyer, Isabell  98 01-Sentinel A           4:21.9   21:49.10   27   
 74 #2656 Worthen, Chase      98 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:21.9   21:49.14        
 75 #2252 Donnel, Emily       98 13-Cascade Striders     4:21.9   21:49.34        
 76  #333 Reid, Maggie        97 01-Unattache A          4:22.7   21:53.36        
 77 #3282 Barton, Kirstin     98 16-Unattache A          4:23.0   21:54.99        
 78 #2829 Basnett, Juliet     97 15-Go Bananas A         4:23.1   21:55.19   28   
 79 #2163 Yandell, Morgan     97 12-Unattache A          4:23.7   21:58.51        
 80  #271 Paredes, Caitlin    97 01-Sentinel A           4:23.8   21:58.86   29   
 81 #2333 Hayden, Bernadette  97 13-Pacific B A          4:23.8   21:58.91   30   
 82  #108 Cole, Lauren        97 01-Nashua PA A          4:24.4   22:01.78        
 83 #1310 Norris, Kyleigh     98 09-Plainview A          4:24.7   22:03.25        
 84  #225 Bissitt, Cassidy    97 01-Sentinel A           4:25.4   22:06.95   31   
 85  #576 Grinnan, Lucy       97 03-Richmond A           4:25.4   22:07.01   32   
 86 #2828 Atilano, Amanda     98 15-Go Bananas A         4:26.3   22:11.21   33   
 87 #2968 Smathers, Clarissa  97 15-South Ora A          4:27.2   22:16.00        
 88 #1491 Stevens, Ocean      97 10-El Paso S A          4:27.8   22:19.03        
 89 #2335 Kudasik, Dominique  97 13-Pacific B A          4:28.8   22:23.63   34   
 90 #1841 Strafuss, Blakely   98 12-Amarillo A           4:29.2   22:25.72        
 91   #89 Hock, Hailey        97 01-Litchfiel A          4:29.3   22:26.52        
 92 #1370 Altheide, Jade      98 10-Cougar Tr A          4:30.5   22:32.45   35   
 93 #1400 Herion-Cruz, Julia  97 10-Cougar Tr A          4:30.8   22:33.58   36   
 94 #3312 Healey, Camila      98 16-Unattache A          4:31.0   22:34.74        
 95 #1316 Sutherlin, BaileyK  97 09-Plainview A          4:31.2   22:35.85        
 96 #1221 Bailey, Charlie     98 08-Unattache A          4:31.6   22:37.70        
 97 #3311 Guerra, Isha        98 16-Unattache A          4:32.8   22:43.78        
 98 #3360 Warren, Kallie      98 16-Unattache A          4:33.0   22:44.74        
 99 #1018 Wise, Tess          97 07-Evansvill A          4:33.4   22:46.74        
100 #3151 Castro, Nydia       97 16-Highland A           4:33.4   22:47.04        
101 #2330 Gallo, Sararose     98 13-Pacific B A          4:33.6   22:47.73   37   
102 #2576 Diaz, Dianitza      97 14-McFarland A          4:33.6   22:47.75        
103  #264 Millea, Molly       98 01-Sentinel A           4:34.1   22:50.15   38   
104 #2329 Cook, Jessica       97 13-Pacific B A          4:34.1   22:50.44   39   
105 #1632 DeGolyer, Paige     97 10-Penguins A           4:35.2   22:55.55        
106  #165 Vogel, Grace        98 01-Nashua PA A          4:35.6   22:57.84        
107 #1710 Abeita, Victoria    98 10-Valencia A           4:35.7   22:58.49        
108 #1513 Dominguez, Jessica  98 10-El Paso Striders     4:36.5   23:02.45        
109 #3324 Merritt, Ashley     97 16-Unattache A          4:37.1   23:05.39        
110 #1410 Lovato, Eve         98 10-Cougar Tr A          4:37.6   23:07.92   40   
111  #815 Nails, Tori         98 04-Peachtree A          4:37.8   23:08.76        
112  #794 Dickinson, Abigail  97 04-Peachtree A          4:38.3   23:11.15        
113 #3125 Robles, Amanda      98 16-Elite Feet A         4:38.3   23:11.45        
114 #2940 Rodriguez, Sofia    97 15-So Cal Ro A          4:38.6   23:12.87        
115  #276 Ravenelle, Audra    98 01-Sentinel A           4:39.2   23:15.83   41   
116  #239 Daley, Genesee      97 01-Sentinel A           4:39.7   23:18.07   42   
117 #3321 Matamoros, Fey      98 16-Unattache A          4:40.1   23:20.15        
118 #3094 Gonzalez, Kathleen  97 16-Elite Feet A         4:40.5   23:22.53        
119 #1818 Banks, Kayla        97 12-Amarillo A           4:41.6   23:27.81        
120 #2332 Gundersen, Kelsey   97 13-Pacific B A          4:41.8   23:28.91   43   
121 #1670 Flores, Valerie     98 10-Texastron A          4:42.6   23:32.85   44   
122 #2831 Chu, Megan          97 15-Go Bananas A         4:43.4   23:36.60   45   
123 #1645 Walter, Lily        98 10-Planned P A          4:44.0   23:39.94        
124 #3364 Weisbruch, Sophia   97 16-Unattache A          4:44.1   23:40.24        
125  #568 Ebeling, Elizabeth  97 03-Richmond A           4:45.1   23:45.50   46   
126 #2687 Hagerman, Shay      98 14-Unattache A          4:45.7   23:48.42        
127 #3394 Hornell, Susanna    97 12-Integrity TC         4:46.0   23:49.69        
128 #1677 Mendoza, Gabrielle  98 10-Texastron A          4:46.6   23:52.99   47   
129 #1698 Sutton, Tierney     98 10-Unattache A          4:48.1   24:00.27        
130 #2077 Simoneaux, Janae    98 12-Track Hou A          4:48.1   24:00.32   48   
131 #1343 Terhune, Bethany    98 09-Unattache A          4:52.1   24:20.51        
132 #1680 Rojas, Alexyss      97 10-Texastron A          4:53.2   24:25.82   49   
133  #826 Turnier, Dori       98 04-Peachtree A          4:54.0   24:30.04        
134 #1842 Strafuss, Brooklyn  98 12-Amarillo A           4:55.3   24:36.43        
135 #2840 Park, Stacy         97 15-Go Bananas A         4:55.4   24:36.82   50   
136 #2838 Movchan, Alyssa     97 15-Go Bananas A         4:55.5   24:37.13   51   
137 #3292 De La Rosa, Briann  97 16-Unattache A          4:57.2   24:45.62        
138 #1492 Stroman, Tyana      98 10-El Paso S A          4:58.1   24:50.40        
139 #1678 Quintana, Cassandr  97 10-Texastron A          4:58.5   24:52.10   52   
140 #1104 Fears, Sydney       98 07-Northside Saints     4:58.9   24:54.37        
141  #977 Knight, Emma        98 06-Unattache A          5:00.4   25:01.94        
142 #2073 Rose, Tyler         98 12-Track Hou A          5:00.5   25:02.08   53   
143 #2029 Alexander, Brianna  98 12-Tigers Yo A          5:01.4   25:06.67        
144 #2331 Griffin, Chelsea    97 13-Pacific B A          5:01.6   25:07.74   54   
145 #1362 Espinoza, Sarah     98 10-Albuquerq A          5:07.4   25:36.83        
146 #1395 Gonzales, Alyssa    98 10-Cougar Tr A          5:10.7   25:53.33   55   
147 #3175 Salazar, Jackie     98 16-Highland A           5:12.0   25:59.72        
148 #1947 Aguilar, Denisse    97 12-Northwest A          5:13.6   26:07.89        
149 #1037 Easton, Annie       97 07-Indiana A A          5:14.6   26:12.65        
150 #2837 Lopez, Breana       97 15-Go Bananas A         5:15.4   26:16.88   56   
151 #3464 McDonald, MacKenzi  97 08-Unattache            5:26.1   27:10.37        
152  #993 Bell, Cabrein       98 06-Youth X-Press A      5:36.4   28:01.55        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 14-Buffalo Chips Runnin A    42    1    7    9   11   14   15   20   22      
      Total Time:  1:39:16.46                                                     
         Average:    19:51.30                                                     
   2 15-Equalizers Track Clu A    51    3    4   12   13   19                     
      Total Time:  1:40:39.87                                                     
         Average:    20:07.98                                                     
   3 03-Richmond Track & Fie A    69    2    5   17   21   24   32   46           
      Total Time:  1:42:03.20                                                     
         Average:    20:24.64                                                     
   4 01-Sentinel Striders A      148   23   27   29   31   38   41   42           
      Total Time:  1:50:03.40                                                     
         Average:    22:00.68                                                     
   5 13-Pacific Beach Runner A   150   10   30   34   37   39   43   54           
      Total Time:  1:50:19.66                                                     
         Average:    22:03.94                                                     
   6 12-Track Houston Youth  A   160    8   25   26   48   53                     
      Total Time:  1:52:21.24                                                     
         Average:    22:28.25                                                     
   7 10-Cougar Track Club A      172    6   35   36   40   55                     
      Total Time:  1:54:00.43                                                     
         Average:    22:48.09                                                     
   8 10-Texastrong Running C A   174   16   18   44   47   49   52                
      Total Time:  1:53:33.03                                                     
         Average:    22:42.61                                                     
   9 15-Go Bananas A             207   28   33   45   50   51   56                
      Total Time:  1:56:56.95                                                     
         Average:    23:23.39                                       

 

Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #481 Abdalah, Marianne   99 02-Wings of Moon A      3:34.0   14:15.69        
  2 #2442 Roe, Taylor         00 13-Unattache A          3:38.7   14:34.54        
  3 #2467 Castiglioni, Sofia  99 14-Buffalo C A          3:39.1   14:36.37    1   
  4 #1035 Dalton, Alexandra   99 07-Indiana A A          3:40.3   14:40.92    2   
  5 #1821 Betzen, Karyss      99 12-Amarillo A           3:40.7   14:42.51        
  6 #2765 Castillo, Mariah    00 15-Equalizer A          3:42.3   14:49.09    3   
  7  #465 Tiboni, Hope        00 02-Unattache A          3:43.1   14:52.04        
  8 #2446 Garcia, Kristen     99 13-Whatcom T A          3:43.5   14:53.91    4   
  9  #366 Jones, Michaela     00 01-Waltham T A          3:43.8   14:54.91    5   
 10  #484 Kubinski, Lucie     00 02-Wings of Moon A      3:43.8   14:54.98        
 11  #900 Kearney, Sielle     00 05-Traverse A           3:44.0   14:55.85    6   
 12 #1368 Almodovar, Andrea   00 10-Cougar Tr A          3:44.1   14:56.35    7   
 13 #2450 Reiss, Annika       00 13-Whatcom T A          3:44.8   14:58.98    8   
 14 #3410 Bower, Emma         00 05-Unattached Ohio      3:44.8   14:59.05        
 15 #2270 Tobiason, Hannah    99 13-Central O A          3:45.6   15:02.23        
 16  #895 Cesario, Lily       99 05-Traverse A           3:45.6   15:02.25    9   
 17   #39 Clark, Madison      99 01-Granite S A          3:45.7   15:02.69   10   
 18  #339 Burr, Randi         99 01-Unattache A          3:45.8   15:03.22        
 19 #2464 Bowen, Rylee        99 14-Buffalo C A          3:45.9   15:03.41   11   
 20  #893 Carrigan, Paige     00 05-Traverse A           3:46.0   15:03.74   12   
 21  #825 Tripodi, Serena     99 04-Peachtree A          3:46.1   15:04.12        
 22 #2713 Adams, Tahlia       00 15-Corona Pa A          3:46.1   15:04.31        
 23 #1036 Dalton, Madelyn     99 07-Indiana A A          3:46.1   15:04.41   13   
 24 #2296 Wilson, Emily       00 13-Evergreen A          3:46.2   15:04.50   14   
 25   #31 Slager, Anna        00 01-Gorham Track A       3:47.5   15:09.73        
 26  #461 O'Hare, Caitlin     00 02-Unattache A          3:47.5   15:09.90        
 27  #257 Lawler, Eleanor     00 01-Sentinel A           3:47.6   15:10.39   15   
 28 #2423 Thronson, Katherin  00 13-Spokane M A          3:48.6   15:14.33        
 29  #341 Casaletto, Stephan  00 01-Unattache A          3:48.9   15:15.57        
 30 #2548 Land, Cassi         00 14-Foothill Gold A      3:48.9   15:15.60        
 31 #3467 Ward, Amelia        99 12-Track Hou A          3:49.2   15:16.64   16   
 32 #1430 Pineda-Dominguez,   99 10-Cougar Tr A          3:49.4   15:17.24   17   
 33 #1164 Schuck, Haley       99 07-Unattache A          3:49.4   15:17.41        
 34 #1130 Graber, Natalie     00 07-Team Eagles A        3:49.7   15:18.74   18   
 35 #1137 Little, Abigail     00 07-Team Eagles A        3:49.8   15:19.07   19   
 36  #203 Mitchell, Keiana    00 01-Prospect Park A      3:50.3   15:21.03        
 37 #1775 Fratusco, Payton    00 11-Ymca Team Idaho      3:50.6   15:22.42        
 38  #587 Pointer, Khloe      99 03-Richmond A           3:50.8   15:22.88        
 39 #2057 Eggeling, Rebecca   00 12-Track Hou A          3:51.5   15:26.00   20   
 40 #2674 Friedman, Marielle  99 14-Santa Cru A          3:51.8   15:27.10        
 41 #3381 Hamilton, Lilliana  00 10-Landshark            3:52.1   15:28.19        
 42 #2434 Henke, McKenna      00 13-Unattache A          3:52.2   15:28.78        
 43 #1554 Liddy, Caroline     00 10-Go the Distance      3:52.3   15:29.02   21   
 44 #2489 Nkadi, Ava          00 14-Buffalo C A          3:52.3   15:29.04   22   
 45 #2320 Conway, Caitlin     99 13-North Ida A          3:52.4   15:29.24        
 46 #1434 Poole, Kylie        00 10-Cougar Tr A          3:52.6   15:30.05   23   
 47 #3338 Ramos, Ariana       00 16-Unattache A          3:52.9   15:31.59        
 48 #2709 Ramirez, Mikaela    00 15-Chino Hil A          3:53.1   15:32.15        
 49 #3452 Tucker, Cryslan     00 12-Unattache            3:53.4   15:33.43        
 50 #2378 Sjolund, Emma       00 13-Snohomish A          3:53.5   15:33.68        
 51 #2159 Vaughan, Adoette    00 12-Unattache A          3:53.5   15:33.79        
 52 #2955 Herberg, Haley      00 15-South Ora A          3:53.5   15:34.00   24   
 53  #300 Laurent, Elina      00 01-Team Run A           3:54.1   15:36.05   25   
 54   #50 Gregoire, Kalin     00 01-Granite S A          3:54.1   15:36.34   26   
 55 #2085 Vivas, Lourdes      99 12-Track Hou A          3:54.2   15:36.49   27   
 56  #365 Holden, Maddie      99 01-Waltham T A          3:54.3   15:36.84   28   
 57 #2451 Shappell, Brittani  00 13-Whatcom T A          3:54.3   15:36.94   29   
 58 #2779 Hall, Hannah        99 15-Equalizer A          3:54.4   15:37.38   30   
 59 #2556 Huang, Caitlin      00 14-Los Gatos A          3:54.7   15:38.62   31   
 60  #227 Brayman, Kaitlyn    00 01-Sentinel A           3:54.9   15:39.28   32   
 61 #1944 Fairchild, Laura B  00 12-North Tex A          3:54.9   15:39.30        
 62 #2497 Sullivan, Ally      00 14-Buffalo C A          3:54.9   15:39.37   33   
 63 #1689 Calvo, Brooke       00 10-Unattache A          3:54.9   15:39.57        
 64 #2295 Smith, Serena       00 13-Evergreen A          3:55.1   15:40.04   34   
 65 #2721 Cornell, McKenzie   00 15-Corona Pa A          3:55.5   15:42.03        
 66 #2809 Tanaka, Melissa     99 15-Equalizer A          3:55.6   15:42.25   35   
 67 #2404 Waskom, Hannah      99 13-Speed Unlimited      3:56.0   15:43.89   36   
 68 #2462 Bounds, Julia       99 14-Buffalo C A          3:56.2   15:44.61   37   
 69 #1129 Gallagher, Mikayla  00 07-Team Eagles A        3:56.3   15:44.91   38   
 70 #2469 Dobson, Isabella    99 14-Buffalo C A          3:56.5   15:45.98   39   
 71 #1146 Williams, Katherin  99 07-Team Eagles A        3:56.7   15:46.45   40   
 72 #2461 Botnen, Emily       00 14-Buffalo C A          3:56.7   15:46.81   41   
 73 #1127 Cassidy, Tara       99 07-Team Eagles A        3:56.8   15:47.09   42   
 74 #1556 McClelland, Caroli  00 10-Go the Distance      3:56.9   15:47.60   43   
 75 #3268 Roddy, Helen        00 16-Texas Thu A          3:57.1   15:48.04        
 76 #1128 Cole, Caylene       00 07-Team Eagles B B      3:57.1   15:48.24   44   
 77   #37 Carrillo, Bailey    00 01-Granite S A          3:57.2   15:48.61   45   
 78 #1144 Watkins, Morgan     99 07-Team Eagles B B      3:57.2   15:48.79   46   
 79  #171 Scileppi, Zoe       00 01-New York A           3:57.5   15:49.80        
 80   #48 Gaughan, Jacquelin  99 01-Granite S A          3:57.5   15:49.88   47   
 81  #396 Piccinic, Shelby    99 02-Crimson Knights      3:57.7   15:50.54        
 82   #28 Sammartino, Emma    00 01-Davisvill A          3:57.7   15:50.69        
 83  #506 Daniels, Sarah      00 03-Fairfax P A          3:57.8   15:51.00        
 84  #871 King, Remmi         00 05-K-Town Striders      3:57.9   15:51.44        
 85 #2205 Finley, Stephanie   00 13-Bowerman A           3:57.9   15:51.48   48   
 86 #1879 Mendez, Taylor      99 12-In Motion A          3:57.9   15:51.54   49   
 87 #3098 Hepp, Alison        99 16-Elite Feet A         3:58.0   15:51.65   50   
 88 #2283 Jooste, Carla       00 13-Evergreen A          3:58.1   15:52.13   51   
 89 #1519 Garcia, Victoria    00 10-El Paso Striders     3:58.2   15:52.48   52   
 90 #2421 Spakousky, Hannah   00 13-Spokane M A          3:58.4   15:53.54        
 91 #2616 Coney, Audrey       99 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:58.4   15:53.56   53   
 92 #2476 Hartke, Alize       99 14-Buffalo C A          3:58.6   15:54.29   54   
 93 #1333 Weaver, Jennifer    00 09-St Louis Blazers     3:58.9   15:55.37   55   
 94  #345 Jacobs, Myla        00 01-Unattache A          3:58.9   15:55.61        
 95 #1552 Cobbin, Rose        00 10-Go the Distance      3:59.1   15:56.36   56   
 96  #297 Frend, Cameron      00 01-Team Run A           3:59.2   15:56.45   57   
 97 #2288 Merritt, Kaylee     00 13-Evergreen A          3:59.2   15:56.61   58   
 98 #2113 Welsch, Kaytlynn    00 12-Unattached Gulf      3:59.2   15:56.75        
 99 #1119 Chase, Ashton       00 07-South Cen A          3:59.3   15:56.84   59   
100 #2292 O'Neill, Ashlin     00 13-Evergreen A          3:59.3   15:57.17   60   
101  #648 LaTour, Sarah       00 03-Waxhaw Tr A          3:59.5   15:57.81        
102 #1422 Orozco, Camila      99 10-Cougar Tr A          3:59.5   15:57.96   61   
103    #9 Bradley, Kathaleen  99 01-Attleboro A          3:59.6   15:58.31        
104 #1058 Miller, Corrine     00 07-Indiana A A          3:59.7   15:58.83   62   
105 #2443 Armstrong, Petra    99 13-Whatcom T A          3:59.9   15:59.56   63   
106 #1096 Arney, Erin         00 07-Northside Saints     3:59.9   15:59.60        
107 #1406 Lawrence, Nicole    00 10-Cougar Tr A          4:00.0   15:59.97   64   
108 #1437 Reyes, Elizabeth    99 10-Cougar Tr B          4:00.4   16:01.42        
109  #874 McNair, Bethany     00 05-K-Town Striders      4:00.9   16:03.31        
110  #358 Barry, Caroline     99 01-Waltham T A          4:01.0   16:03.68   65   
111  #644 Harrison, Lindsay   00 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:01.1   16:04.17        
112 #2545 Dishion, Kaela      00 14-Foothill Gold A      4:01.5   16:05.94        
113   #42 Corbett, Grace      00 01-Granite S A          4:01.5   16:05.95   66   
114    #7 Willig, Amy         00 02-Unattache A          4:01.7   16:06.80        
115 #2189 Aguirre, Hannah     00 13-Bowerman A           4:01.8   16:06.95   67   
116 #3257 Roach, Sophia       00 16-Team Rogue A         4:02.0   16:07.64        
117 #2087 Welkener, Victoria  99 12-Track Hou A          4:02.2   16:08.48   68   
118  #373 Tiamfook, Jasmine   00 01-Waltham T A          4:02.2   16:08.79   69   
119 #1925 Popple, Megan       00 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:02.4   16:09.27   70   
120 #1118 Brock, Emma         00 07-South Cen A          4:02.4   16:09.29   71   
121 #2396 Neumann, Meissa     00 13-Speed Unlimited      4:02.4   16:09.57   72   
122   #25 Selfors, Bridgid    99 01-Connectic A          4:02.5   16:09.92        
123  #301 Lawlor, Ciara       00 01-Team Run A           4:02.5   16:09.96   73   
124  #913 Ordeman, Elizabeth  99 05-Unattached Ohio      4:02.6   16:10.09        
125 #1432 Pinon, Jacqueline   00 10-Cougar Tr A          4:02.6   16:10.18   74   
126 #2220 Lyell, Sarah        00 13-Bowerman A           4:02.7   16:10.65   75   
127 #2294 Reed, Carlee        99 13-Evergreen A          4:02.7   16:10.70   76   
128 #2397 Ramos, Ashlyn       00 13-Speed Unlimited      4:02.7   16:10.72   77   
129 #2200 Chiotti, Taylor     00 13-Bowerman A           4:02.8   16:11.08   78   
130 #1659 Curley, Angel       00 10-Team Runavajo A      4:02.9   16:11.26        
131 #2980 Hylton, Cassidy     99 15-Temecula A           4:02.9   16:11.35        
132 #1878 Johnston, Madelain  99 12-In Motion A          4:03.0   16:11.84   79   
133 #2309 Corman, Samantha    00 13-Issaquah A           4:03.1   16:12.35        
134 #1236 Johnson, Abigail    00 08-Unattache A          4:03.2   16:12.49        
135 #1374 Atencio, Alliana    99 10-Cougar Track B       4:03.3   16:13.06   80   
136 #2773 Diaz, Leslie        00 15-Equalizer A          4:03.4   16:13.49   81   
137 #1206 DeBot, Miranda      00 08-Stevens P A          4:03.5   16:13.83        
138 #2406 Wilhite, Ariel      99 13-Speed Unlimited      4:03.6   16:14.26   82   
139 #2230 Rayle, Maya         99 13-Bowerman A           4:03.7   16:14.68   83   
140 #3027 Jacobsson, Lindsey  00 15-Valley Un A          4:03.8   16:14.91   84   
141 #1327 Montgomery, Sloane  99 09-St Louis Blazers     4:03.8   16:14.92   85   
142 #3038 Moro, Mariah        00 15-Valley Un A          4:03.8   16:15.18   86   
143 #1558 Simon, Emily        00 10-Go the Distance      4:03.8   16:15.19   87   
144 #1033 Cuniffe, Kendall    00 07-Indiana A A          4:03.8   16:15.21   88   
145 #1098 Bucklew, Isabella   99 07-Northside Saints     4:04.0   16:16.01        
146  #891 Beyer, Chloe        00 05-Traverse A           4:04.1   16:16.11   89   
147 #1547 Naddy, Callin       99 10-Fort Coll A          4:04.3   16:17.08        
148 #2805 Peterson, Raegan    00 15-Equalizer A          4:04.4   16:17.26   90   
149  #980 May, Lina           99 06-Unattache A          4:04.7   16:18.76        
150 #3409 Matta, Emily        00 05-Unattached Ohio      4:04.9   16:19.28        
151 #1378 Cannedy, Cora       99 10-Cougar Tr A          4:04.9   16:19.45   91   
152 #1425 Padilla, Isabel     00 10-Cougar Tr A          4:05.1   16:20.28   92   
153 #2445 Gale, Quincy        00 13-Whatcom T A          4:05.4   16:21.63   93   
154 #2971 Walden, Sierra      99 15-South Ora A          4:05.5   16:21.73   94   
155  #371 Teszler, Rose       00 01-Waltham T A          4:05.5   16:21.88   95   
156 #2287 Mahnke, Lauren      99 13-Evergreen A          4:05.5   16:22.01   96   
157 #2219 Lavier, Hannah      99 13-Bowerman A           4:05.6   16:22.43   97   
158  #520 Armendariz, Alexan  99 03-Fit 180 A A          4:05.7   16:22.45        
159 #2223 Makin, Kelly        99 13-Bowerman A           4:05.8   16:22.94   98   
160 #2612 Cartwright, Kaitli  99 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:05.8   16:23.08   99   
161  #249 Hanlon, Claire      99 01-Sentinel A           4:05.8   16:23.11  100   
162 #1084 Yoder, Carmen       00 07-Indiana Blast A      4:06.0   16:23.74        
163 #2150 Mount, Emily        00 12-Unattache A          4:06.1   16:24.29        
164 #1768 Hansen, Adia        99 11-Team Provo A         4:06.1   16:24.34        
165 #3207 Naylor, Flora       99 16-San Anton A          4:06.2   16:24.60        
166 #2958 Jacobs, Marley      00 15-South Ora A          4:06.4   16:25.50  101   
167 #2403 Vu, Mary Rose       99 13-Speed Unlimited      4:06.5   16:25.92  102   
168 #3236 Mckennon, Lara      00 16-South Aus A          4:06.5   16:25.98  103   
169 #1577 Elliott, McKenzie   99 10-Landshark A          4:06.7   16:26.48        
170 #1713 Goranson, Emerald   99 10-Valencia A           4:06.7   16:26.51        
171 #1231 Bottum, Rachel      00 08-Unattache A          4:06.9   16:27.38        
172 #1113 Perez, Lucia        00 07-Northside Saints     4:06.9   16:27.56        
173 #2560 MacGregor, Sarah    00 14-Los Gatos A          4:06.9   16:27.57  104   
174 #1605 Martinson, Grace    00 10-Norco Eli A          4:07.1   16:28.06        
175   #71 Simpson, Mollie     00 01-Granite S A          4:07.1   16:28.08  105   
176 #2711 Staton, Grace       00 15-Chino Hil A          4:07.1   16:28.10        
177 #1642 Gutierrez, Rosa     99 10-Planned P A          4:07.1   16:28.28        
178   #62 Ntengeri, Rebecca   00 01-Granite S A          4:07.1   16:28.30  106   
179 #1124 Voss, Abigail       00 07-South Cen A          4:07.1   16:28.35  107   
180 #1121 Kleber, Brett       00 07-South Cen A          4:07.3   16:29.16  108   
181 #1161 Hastings, Ashlyn    00 07-Unattache A          4:07.4   16:29.48        
182  #222 Bagus, Sydney       99 01-Sentinel A           4:07.6   16:30.28  109   
183 #2648 Sawchuk, Karalyn    00 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:07.6   16:30.29  110   
184 #1270 Innes, Helen        00 09-Flying An A          4:07.8   16:30.85        
185 #2567 Stout, Alexandra    00 14-Los Gatos A          4:07.8   16:31.04  111   
186 #2458 Auernig, Megan      99 14-Buffalo Chips B      4:07.9   16:31.55        
187 #1501 Abeyta, Andrea      99 10-El Paso Striders     4:07.9   16:31.63  112   
188  #374 Vandendries, Gabri  99 01-Waltham T A          4:08.0   16:31.76  113   
189 #2801 Pearson, Sophia     00 15-Equalizer A          4:08.0   16:31.78  114   
190  #278 Redding, Madalyn    99 01-Sentinel A           4:08.1   16:32.27  115   
191 #2707 Poulter, Pricilla   00 15-Chino Hil A          4:08.2   16:32.60        
192  #425 Spence, Emily       00 02-New Jerse A          4:08.2   16:32.62        
193 #2781 Hulme, Casey        00 15-Equalizer A          4:08.3   16:33.08  116   
194 #2553 Doblar, Brooke      00 14-Los Gatos A          4:08.6   16:34.20  117   
195 #1685 Bries, Jesselyn     99 10-The Arizo A          4:08.6   16:34.25        
196  #361 Cronin, Katherine   99 01-Waltham T A          4:09.3   16:36.86  118   
197  #889 Amormino, Autumn    99 05-Traverse A           4:09.3   16:36.89  119   
198 #1900 Duesing, Payton     00 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:09.5   16:37.86  120   
199 #3470 Kaplan, Jordan      00 12-Unattache            4:09.5   16:37.90        
200 #1134 Hays, Riley         00 07-Team Eagles B B      4:09.7   16:38.69  121   
201 #2614 Chiao, Emma         00 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:09.8   16:38.90  122   
202  #502 Hathaway, Paige     00 03-Durham St A          4:09.8   16:39.23        
203 #3017 Fleck, Zoe          00 15-Valley Un A          4:10.0   16:39.72  123   
204   #56 Lambert, Elise      00 01-Granite S A          4:10.1   16:40.06  124   
205 #1331 Schelp, Riley       99 09-St Louis Blazers     4:10.5   16:41.65  125   
206  #898 Fifarek, Emma       99 05-Traverse A           4:10.6   16:42.19  126   
207 #3471 Kramer, Kathryn     00 14-Buffalo Chips B      4:10.6   16:42.35        
208   #12 Freeman, Sarah      00 01-Baa Masconomet A     4:10.7   16:42.76        
209 #2449 Oswin, Grace        00 13-Whatcom T A          4:10.8   16:43.10  127   
210 #2202 Corkran, Cali       00 13-Bowerman A           4:10.9   16:43.45  128   
211 #1528 Ray-Morales, Miyah  00 10-El Paso Striders     4:11.0   16:43.93  129   
212 #1173 Hoag, Payton        99 07-Windy Cit A          4:11.1   16:44.16  130   
213 #1139 Parker, Sydra       99 07-Team Eagles A        4:11.1   16:44.16  131   
214 #1125 Baer, Faith         99 07-Team Eagles A        4:11.1   16:44.23  132   
215 #3231 Glenn, Alexandria   00 16-South Aus A          4:11.4   16:45.44  133   
216  #245 DiPalma, Chiara     00 01-Sentinel A           4:11.5   16:45.75  134   
217  #793 Davis, Mara         99 04-Peachtree A          4:11.6   16:46.12        
218 #1126 Baer, Grace         00 07-Team Eagles A        4:11.6   16:46.21  135   
219 #3084 Cortez, Jolea       99 16-Elite Feet A         4:11.8   16:47.07  136   
220 #2996 Adame, Camila       00 15-Valley Un A          4:11.9   16:47.51  137   
221 #1143 Rosenkrans, Ashley  00 07-Team Eagles B B      4:12.2   16:48.82  138   
222  #363 Gavish, Einat       00 01-Waltham T A          4:12.2   16:48.83  139   
223 #2756 Bartolo, Rocio      00 15-Equalizer A          4:12.5   16:50.01  140   
224 #1044 Geisler, Christina  99 07-Indiana A A          4:12.8   16:50.94  141   
225  #965 Ahrens, Katherine   99 06-Unattache A          4:12.8   16:50.97        
226 #1937 Wilson, Erica       00 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:12.9   16:51.50  142   
227 #1887 Arnett, Jena        99 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:13.0   16:51.80  143   
228 #1385 Connally, Gloria    00 10-Cougar Track B       4:13.0   16:51.81  144   
229 #2274 Chong, Misun        99 13-Evergreen A          4:13.0   16:51.91  145   
230 #2966 Owen, Mollie        00 15-South Ora A          4:13.1   16:52.39  146   
231 #2961 MacKenzie, Shannon  99 15-South Ora A          4:13.2   16:52.64  147   
232  #632 DiBari, Genevieve   00 03-Unattache A          4:13.4   16:53.24        
233 #1941 Salmonson, Mackenz  99 12-McKinney A           4:13.6   16:54.07        
234  #556 Goldman, Meghan     00 03-North Wak A          4:13.6   16:54.22        
235  #784 Apo, Lauren         99 04-Peachtree A          4:13.9   16:55.49        
236 #1330 Morrison, Eva       00 09-St Louis Blazers     4:13.9   16:55.50  148   
237 #1411 Manymules, Auburn   99 10-Cougar Track B       4:14.0   16:55.93  149   
238 #1298 Heller, Riley       99 09-Plainview A          4:14.1   16:56.18  150   
239 #3030 Lomeli, Alex        00 15-Valley Un A          4:14.4   16:57.57  151   
240 #1414 Martinez, Celeste   00 10-Cougar Track B       4:14.4   16:57.61  152   
241  #570 Faulk, Jessica      99 03-Richmond A           4:14.8   16:58.89        
242 #1312 Otero, Yanel        99 09-Plainview A          4:14.9   16:59.35  153   
243 #1323 Lang, Meredith      00 09-St Louis Blazers     4:14.9   16:59.36  154   
244 #1255 Bird, Delaney       99 09-Flying An A          4:15.0   16:59.69        
245  #923 Thomas, Mandaline   00 06-Mobile Pa A          4:15.0   16:59.74        
246   #10 Ellis, Gwen         99 01-Baa Masconomet A     4:15.0   16:59.77        
247  #843 Beveridge, Elizabe  99 04-Unattache A          4:15.2   17:00.56        
248 #2095 Basich, Victoria    00 12-Unattached Gulf      4:15.4   17:01.56        
249 #2568 Tanaka, Katherine   99 14-Los Gatos A          4:15.5   17:02.03  155   
250 #2951 Cottle, Rachel      99 15-South Ora A          4:15.7   17:02.46  156   
251 #2717 Brenner, Julia      00 15-Corona Pa A          4:15.9   17:03.62        
252 #1178 Ringo, Alessa       99 07-Windy Cit A          4:15.9   17:03.62  157   
253 #1420 Montoya, Rachel     99 10-Cougar Track B       4:16.0   17:03.73  158   
254 #1172 Dickens, Helana     00 07-Windy Cit A          4:16.1   17:04.17  159   
255 #1376 Blankenship, Brook  00 10-Cougar Track B       4:16.3   17:05.06  160   
256 #2848 Mateo, Angelica     00 15-Lightning A          4:16.4   17:05.53        
257 #1439 Romero, Selena      00 10-Cougar Tr B          4:16.5   17:05.82        
258 #3139 Wilfong, Hadley     99 16-Elite Feet A         4:16.8   17:07.01  161   
259 #3233 Jones, Kristen      99 16-South Aus A          4:17.8   17:10.87  162   
260 #1877 Johnson, Olivia     00 12-In Motion A          4:17.9   17:11.60  163   
261 #2602 Reed, Camille       00 14-Mercury R A          4:18.0   17:11.66        
262  #586 Pilc, Emily         99 03-Richmond A           4:18.4   17:13.61        
263  #343 Falla, Jamie        00 01-Unattache A          4:18.6   17:14.27        
264 #2398 Schenck, Aliya      00 13-Speed Unlimited      4:18.7   17:14.78  164   
265 #1514 Fernandez, Liliana  00 10-El Paso Striders     4:18.8   17:14.85  165   
266 #1045 Gibbons, Katie      00 07-Indiana A A          4:19.0   17:15.67  166   
267  #304 Parker, Isabel      00 01-Team Run A           4:19.2   17:16.78  167   
268 #2704 Jacobus, Erin       00 15-Chino Hil A          4:19.5   17:17.83        
269  #441 Collins, Alivia     00 02-Team Prefo A         4:19.7   17:18.67        
270 #1295 Graves, Morgan      99 09-Plainview A          4:20.1   17:20.39  168   
271  #305 Parker, Phoebe      00 01-Team Run A           4:20.4   17:21.51  169   
272  #473 Paytas, Abby        99 02-Unattache A          4:20.4   17:21.55        
273 #3090 Fontanez, Gabriell  00 16-Elite Feet A         4:20.5   17:21.75  170   
274 #1553 Gorman, Bryanna     00 10-Go the Distance      4:20.7   17:22.80  171   
275 #1504 Aguilar, Jacquelin  00 10-El Paso Striders     4:20.8   17:23.22  172   
276 #3355 Torres, Mia         00 16-Unattache A          4:21.1   17:24.38        
277  #585 Owen, Lillian       99 03-Richmond A           4:21.2   17:24.66        
278 #3224 Ashworth, Jamie     00 16-South Aus A          4:21.4   17:25.35  173   
279 #3380 Atkinson, Annabell  00 03-Coolkidsrun          4:21.9   17:27.56        
280 #3408 Matta, Allison      99 05-Unattached Ohio      4:22.7   17:30.50        
281  #785 Baynes, Caroline    00 04-Peachtree A          4:22.7   17:30.69        
282 #1138 Magers, Christina   99 07-Team Eagles B B      4:23.1   17:32.04  174   
283 #1881 Zeisman, Chloe      99 12-In Motion A          4:23.3   17:33.07  175   
284 #2529 Kornguth, Lindsay   00 14-Diablo Va A          4:23.4   17:33.56        
285 #3313 Hernandez, Catheri  00 16-Unattache A          4:23.6   17:34.05        
286  #780 Pearl, Sarah        00 04-Northside A          4:24.1   17:36.16        
287 #2104 Nielson, Isabelle   99 12-Unattached Gulf      4:24.1   17:36.19        
288  #656 Bowers, Emily       99 04-Alpha Cru A          4:24.2   17:36.77  176   
289  #670 Paskins, Chloe      00 04-Alpha Cru A          4:24.2   17:36.82  177   
290  #476 Melao, Mia          99 02-Westfield A          4:24.3   17:37.01        
291 #3450 Hyser, Carleigh     00 04-Alpha Cru A          4:24.4   17:37.47  178   
292 #3346 Sanchez, Clarissa   99 16-Unattache A          4:25.0   17:39.88        
293 #1593 Percy, Erin         99 10-Landshark A          4:25.2   17:40.69        
294 #1123 Morales, Oriana     00 07-South Cen A          4:25.2   17:40.75  179   
295 #1174 Jacobson, Anna      00 07-Windy Cit A          4:25.2   17:40.79  180   
296 #1559 Simon, Lizzie       00 10-Go the Distance      4:25.3   17:41.21  181   
297 #1943 Baggett, Holly      00 12-Mercury Coppell      4:25.4   17:41.51        
298 #1901 Ferreyra, Emilia    99 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:25.6   17:42.16  182   
299  #651 Powel, Sydney       00 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:25.6   17:42.37        
300 #3147 Castro, Celeste     00 16-Highland A           4:25.8   17:42.90        
301 #3230 Glasgow, Lilly      00 16-South Aus A          4:26.0   17:43.80  183   
302 #2452 Smith, Sienna       00 13-Whatcom T A          4:26.1   17:44.42  184   
303  #749 Hall, Carly         00 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:26.3   17:44.91        
304 #2083 Verdejo-Parada, Ju  99 12-Track Hou A          4:27.2   17:48.72  185   
305 #3340 Reinhold, Taylor    99 16-Unattache A          4:27.2   17:48.81        
306 #1292 Elliott, Destinee   99 09-Plainview A          4:27.3   17:49.17  186   
307  #294 Allen, Gabrielle    00 01-Team Run A           4:27.6   17:50.11  187   
308  #474 Young, Sophie       00 02-Unattache A          4:28.9   17:55.57        
309  #858 John, Alexia        99 04-Woodstock A          4:29.2   17:56.64        
310 #1196 Elfner, Emily       00 08-Merton Ar A          4:29.5   17:57.69        
311 #1322 James, MaryBaker    00 09-St Louis Blazers     4:29.8   17:58.88  188   
312 #3445 Harmon, Ciara       00 06-Unattache            4:29.9   17:59.54        
313  #649 McIntyre, Cynthia   99 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:30.0   17:59.92        
314 #2953 Gehrich, Ashley     00 15-South Ora A          4:30.4   18:01.49  189   
315  #892 Brooks, Peyton      00 05-Traverse A           4:30.7   18:02.73  190   
316 #1117 Bowman, Aubrie      00 07-South Cen A          4:30.8   18:03.00  191   
317 #1511 Copeland, Alexis    00 10-El Paso Striders     4:30.8   18:03.00  192   
318 #1988 Spjut, Catalina     99 12-Northwest A          4:31.3   18:05.12  193   
319 #3143 Jameson, Ella       00 16-Gilbert's A          4:31.6   18:06.04        
320 #1964 Granderson, Alexa   00 12-Northwest A          4:31.6   18:06.31  194   
321 #1314 Ramirez, Hannah     00 09-Plainview A          4:32.0   18:07.82  195   
322  #412 Hartman, Alexus     00 02-Juniata V A          4:32.1   18:08.40        
323 #3260 Havenar, Abbi       00 16-Texas Thu A          4:32.2   18:08.44        
324 #2088 Williams, Imani     99 12-Track Hou A          4:33.0   18:11.96  196   
325 #3234 Lukacs, Claire      99 16-South Aus A          4:33.2   18:12.73  197   
326 #1569 Brim, Madison       99 10-Landshark A          4:33.6   18:14.36        
327  #712 Jeske, Abligail     00 04-Kennworth A          4:33.8   18:14.84        
328 #1197 Holton, Ashley      00 08-Merton Ar A          4:34.1   18:16.12        
329  #675 Sherman, Elly       00 04-Alpha Cru A          4:34.3   18:17.10  198   
330 #1894 Berry, Lily         00 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:34.4   18:17.37  199   
331 #1335 Jones, Allison      00 09-Unattache A          4:35.2   18:20.72        
332 #3077 Bustamante, Ariel   00 16-Elite Feet A         4:35.2   18:20.80  200   
333 #3270 Root, Natalie       99 16-Texas Thu A          4:35.5   18:21.65        
334 #1234 Hoopman, Elysia     99 08-Unattache A          4:35.6   18:22.41        
335 #3245 Milstein, Alexa     00 16-Super S.T.A.R.Z.     4:36.2   18:24.55        
336 #3330 O'Neal, Mary        00 16-Unattache A          4:36.5   18:25.93        
337 #3289 Cartwright, Emily   00 16-Unattache A          4:37.0   18:27.72        
338 #3250 Howe, Lily          00 16-T3multisports A      4:37.1   18:28.41        
339  #671 Phelps, Chloe       99 04-Alpha Cru A          4:37.5   18:29.99  201   
340 #1873 Ancira, Summer Bre  00 12-In Motion A          4:37.8   18:31.22  202   
341 #1180 Xu, Jenny           99 07-Windy Cit A          4:38.2   18:32.82  203   
342  #777 Walmet, Rachel      00 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:38.5   18:33.73        
343 #3206 Mountain, Lacie     99 16-San Anton A          4:38.9   18:35.59        
344 #2002 Garza, Amanda       00 12-Strixctly A          4:40.5   18:41.73        
345 #1318 Warden, Rebecca     00 09-Plainview A          4:41.6   18:46.38  204   
346  #531 Bledsoe, Olivia     00 03-Grandview Eagles     4:42.3   18:48.86        
347 #1122 Luedeman, Mara      99 07-South Cen A          4:42.3   18:48.88  205   
348 #2385 Bruce, Ellie        99 13-Speed Unlimited      4:43.2   18:52.56  206   
349 #2617 Coney, Madalyne     99 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:44.8   18:59.23  207   
350 #1880 Wolf, Makayla       99 12-In Motion A          4:45.3   19:00.90  208   
351 #1283 White, Taylor       00 09-Flying An A          4:45.5   19:01.71        
352 #3339 Reina Cerda, Catal  00 16-Unattache A          4:47.1   19:08.24        
353 #1313 Perkins, Ryndi      00 09-Plainview A          4:47.6   19:10.21  209   
354 #1960 Del Toro, Hannah    00 12-Northwest A          4:48.1   19:12.18  210   
355 #3420 Bouroncle, Linnea   99 03 D.C. Speed T         4:49.2   19:16.64        
356 #1986 Sauer, Gillian      99 12-Northwest A          4:49.3   19:16.88  211   
357 #1909 Hart, Valerie       99 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:50.1   19:20.09  212   
358  #468 Jackman, Reilly     00 02-Unattache A          4:51.3   19:25.15        
359 #3294 De La Rosa, Sabrin  99 16-Unattache A          4:53.0   19:31.73        
360 #1954 Carter, Eden        99 12-Northwest A          4:53.8   19:34.86  213   
361 #1120 Cooley, Zoie        00 07-South Cen A          4:53.8   19:34.95  214   
362 #3314 Ingram, Kcee        99 16-Unattache A          4:54.1   19:36.33        
363 #1922 Meskill, Delancey   99 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:54.2   19:36.76  215   
364 #2714 Baker, Bailey       00 15-Corona Pa A          4:54.5   19:37.99        
365 #3141 Zapata, Sarah       00 16-Elite Feet A         4:56.5   19:45.77  216   
366 #2036 Atkinson, Maryella  00 12-Track Hou A          4:57.2   19:48.78  217   
367  #659 Cole, Erin          00 04-Alpha Cru A          4:57.3   19:49.23  218   
368 #3201 Gonzales, Beronica  99 16-San Anton A          4:59.6   19:58.13        
369 #1992 Vazquez, Susana     99 12-Northwest A          5:01.1   20:04.35  219   
370  #674 Robinson, Ashley    00 04-Alpha Cru A          5:01.5   20:05.80  220   
371 #3150 Castro, Nadia       99 16-Highland A           5:01.5   20:06.01        
372 #1245 Zamora, Nadia       00 09-Central A A          5:26.4   21:45.43        
373 #1177 Moy, Madelyn        00 07-Windy Cit A          5:39.1   22:36.11  221   
374 #1218 American Horse, Ra  99 08-Unattache A          5:42.3   22:49.19        
375 #1294 Graves, Mallory     99 09-Plainview B          5:45.9   23:03.24        
376 #3044 Penaflor, Rebecca   00 15-Valley Un A          6:10.6   24:42.28  222   
377 #2167 Fisher, Nicole      00 12-Unattache A          6:21.3   25:25.12        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 14-Buffalo Chips Runnin A   104    1   11   22   33   37   39   41   54      
      Total Time:  1:16:32.80                                                     
         Average:    15:18.56                                                     
   2 07-Team Eagles A            157   18   19   38   40   42  131  132  135      
      Total Time:  1:17:56.26                                                     
         Average:    15:35.26                                                     
   3 10-Cougar Track Club A      172    7   17   23   61   64   74   91   92      
      Total Time:  1:17:41.57                                                     
         Average:    15:32.32                                                     
   4 01-Granite State Flash A    194   10   26   45   47   66  105  106  124      
      Total Time:  1:18:23.47                                                     
         Average:    15:40.70                                                     
   5 13-Whatcom Tesseract A      197    4    8   29   63   93  127  184           
      Total Time:  1:17:51.02                                                     
         Average:    15:34.21                                                     
   6 13-Evergreen Storm Trac A   217   14   34   51   58   60   76   96  145      
      Total Time:  1:18:30.45                                                     
         Average:    15:42.09                                                     
   7 05-Traverse City Bay Ru A   235    6    9   12   89  119  126  190           
      Total Time:  1:17:54.84                                                     
         Average:    15:34.97                                                     
   8 15-Equalizers Track Clu A   239    3   30   35   81   90  114  116  140      
      Total Time:  1:18:39.47                                                     
         Average:    15:43.90                                                     
   9 01-Waltham Track Club A     262    5   28   65   69   95  113  118  139      
      Total Time:  1:19:06.10                                                     
         Average:    15:49.22                                                     
  10 07-Indiana All Star Run A   306    2   13   62   88  141  166                
      Total Time:  1:18:50.31                                                     
         Average:    15:46.07                                                     
  11 12-Track Houston Youth  A   316   16   20   27   68  185  196  217           
      Total Time:  1:20:16.33                                                     
         Average:    16:03.27                                                     
  12 13-Bowerman Athletic Cl A   351   48   67   75   78   83   97   98  128      
      Total Time:  1:20:34.84                                                     
         Average:    16:06.97                                                     
  13 13-Speed Unlimited A        369   36   72   77   82  102  164  206           
      Total Time:  1:20:44.36                                                     
         Average:    16:08.88                                                     
  14 01-Sentinel Striders A      371   15   32  100  109  115  134                
      Total Time:  1:20:15.33                                                     
         Average:    16:03.07                                                     
  15 10-Go the Distance A        378   21   43   56   87  171  181                
      Total Time:  1:20:50.97                                                     
         Average:    16:10.20                                                     
  16 01-Team Run A               491   25   57   73  167  169  187                
      Total Time:  1:22:20.75                                                     
         Average:    16:28.15                                                     
  17 15-South Orange County  A   512   24   94  101  146  147  156  189           
      Total Time:  1:22:06.26                                                     
         Average:    16:25.26                                                     
  18 14-Los Gatos Track Club A   518   31  104  111  117  155                     
      Total Time:  1:22:13.46                                                     
         Average:    16:26.70                                                     
  19 07-Team Eagles B B          523   44   46  121  138  174                     
      Total Time:  1:22:36.58                                                     
         Average:    16:31.32                                                     
  20 07-South Central Indian A   524   59   71  107  108  179  191  205  214      
      Total Time:  1:22:44.39                                                     
         Average:    16:32.88                                                     
  21 09-St Louis Blazers A       567   55   85  125  148  154  188                
      Total Time:  1:22:46.80                                                     
         Average:    16:33.36                                                     
  22 15-Valley United Track  A   581   84   86  123  137  151  222                
      Total Time:  1:22:54.89                                                     
         Average:    16:34.98                                                     
  23 14-Oak Hill Racing A        591   53   99  110  122  207                     
      Total Time:  1:24:25.06                                                     
         Average:    16:53.02                                                     
  24 10-El Paso Striders A       630   52  112  129  165  172  192                
      Total Time:  1:23:46.11                                                     
         Average:    16:45.23                                                     
  25 12-Lake Cities XC A         657   70  120  142  143  182  199  212  215      
      Total Time:  1:24:12.59                                                     
         Average:    16:50.52                                                     
  26 12-In Motion Running Cl A   668   49   79  163  175  202  208                
      Total Time:  1:25:19.27                                                     
         Average:    17:03.86                                                     
  27 10-Cougar Track Club B B    683   80  144  149  152  158  160                
      Total Time:  1:24:02.14                                                     
         Average:    16:48.43                                                     
  28 16-Elite Feet A             717   50  136  161  170  200  216                
      Total Time:  1:25:28.28                                                     
         Average:    17:05.66                                                     
  29 16-South Austin Steel A     754  103  133  162  173  183  197                
      Total Time:  1:25:31.44                                                     
         Average:    17:06.29                                                     
  30 07-Windy City Hammers A     829  130  157  159  180  203  221                
      Total Time:  1:27:05.56                                                     
         Average:    17:25.12                                                     
  31 09-Plainview Track Club A   852  150  153  168  186  195  204  209           
      Total Time:  1:27:12.91                                                     
         Average:    17:26.59                                                     
  32 04-Alpha Crush Running  A   930  176  177  178  198  201  218  220           
      Total Time:  1:29:38.15                                                     
         Average:    17:55.63                                                     
  33 12-Northwest Flyers Tra A  1021  193  194  210  211  213  219                
      Total Time:  1:34:15.35                                                     
         Average:    18:51.07                                                     

 

 

Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2592 Salcedo, Devianna   01 14-McFarland A          3:29.6   10:28.66    1   
  2  #380 Saidman, Angela     01 01-Wilton Ru A          3:34.3   10:42.68        
  3  #153 Robinson, Lauren    01 01-Nashua PA A          3:37.7   10:52.96    2   
  4   #45 Fischer, Caroline   02 01-Granite S A          3:37.9   10:53.59    3   
  5 #2753 Arriaga, Emma       01 15-Equalizer A          3:38.9   10:56.57    4   
  6 #2752 Arriaga, Chloe      01 15-Equalizer A          3:39.3   10:57.80    5   
  7 #2237 Schumacher, Makenn  01 13-Bowerman A           3:39.7   10:59.12    6   
  8 #1897 Castillo, Tatum     01 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:39.9   10:59.70        
  9 #2933 Paez, Olivia        01 15-So Cal Ro A          3:40.4   11:00.99    7   
 10  #903 Socks, Leah         01 05-Traverse A           3:40.7   11:01.90    8   
 11 #1497 Villalobos, Prisci  01 10-El Paso S A          3:41.2   11:03.46    9   
 12  #902 O'Malley, Klaudia   01 05-Traverse A           3:41.4   11:04.13   10   
 13 #2627 Haskell, Cassidy    01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:41.6   11:04.71   11   
 14 #2587 Hagerman, Quinn     01 14-McFarland A          3:41.7   11:04.87   12   
 15 #2232 Rinck, Elizabeth    01 13-Bowerman A           3:41.7   11:04.88   13   
 16   #78 Sullivan, Violet    01 01-Granite S A          3:42.0   11:05.76   14   
 17 #2595 Valles, Brianna     02 14-McFarland A          3:42.1   11:06.07   15   
 18 #2557 Kain, Jessica       01 14-Los Gatos A          3:42.1   11:06.09        
 19 #2453 Sullivan, Emerson   02 13-Whatcom T A          3:42.5   11:07.44        
 20 #1537 Truax, Sydney       02 10-El Paso Striders     3:42.8   11:08.15        
 21 #2825 Walla, Nevaeh       01 15-Free Spir A          3:42.8   11:08.20   16   
 22 #3386 Shults, Anna        01 10-Ric Rojas Run        3:42.9   11:08.58        
 23 #1691 Geldean, Riley      02 10-Unattache A          3:42.9   11:08.60        
 24 #2214 Isaac, Taylor       01 13-Bowerman A           3:43.3   11:09.70   17   
 25  #288 Jessiman, Celia     01 01-South Sho A          3:43.3   11:09.77        
 26  #926 Tyynismaa, Amaris   01 06-Montgomer A          3:43.7   11:11.12        
 27 #2650 Soares, Marina      01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:44.6   11:13.57   18   
 28 #2345 Hirschfeld, Anya    01 13-Rain City Flyers     3:45.2   11:15.42   19   
 29 #1587 Luedtke, Jessica    01 10-Landshark A          3:45.5   11:16.47        
 30 #2784 Ito, Devin          02 15-Equalizer A          3:45.8   11:17.18   20   
 31 #2819 Rodriguez, Carissa  01 15-Free Spir A          3:46.2   11:18.55   21   
 32 #2675 Roake, Lila         01 14-Santa Cru A          3:46.4   11:19.03        
 33 #1441 Schrader, Isabella  01 10-Cougar Tr A          3:46.6   11:19.77   22   
 34 #2799 Payton, Anna        02 15-Equalizer A          3:46.7   11:19.88   23   
 35  #702 Runyan, Sydney      01 04-Etowah Yo A          3:46.8   11:20.29        
 36  #554 Walter, Sloan       01 03-Monarchs A           3:46.9   11:20.61        
 37   #32 April, Ciara        01 01-Granite S A          3:47.0   11:21.02   24   
 38 #2745 Ta-Perez, Zoe       02 15-Corona Pa A          3:47.4   11:21.95        
 39 #2768 Crampton, Aleksand  02 15-Equalizer A          3:47.4   11:22.01   25   
 40 #2463 Bowen, Kate         01 14-Buffalo C A          3:47.6   11:22.72   26   
 41 #1446 Toya, Brianna       02 10-Cougar Tr A          3:47.6   11:22.77   27   
 42  #179 Walker, Ivy         01 01-Nutmeg Striders      3:47.7   11:23.00        
 43 #2653 Tavella, Emma       01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:48.5   11:25.38   28   
 44 #2190 Anderson, Greta     01 13-Bowerman A           3:48.6   11:25.55   29   
 45 #1708 Lapahie, Khadija    01 10-Unattache A          3:48.6   11:25.59        
 46   #82 Crueger-Cain, Alis  01 01-Greater L A          3:49.0   11:26.90        
 47 #2347 Jaculewicz, Daniel  02 13-Rain City Flyers     3:49.1   11:27.27   30   
 48 #3379 Kopec, Madelyn      01 02-Unattache            3:49.2   11:27.47        
 49  #161 Thurber, Tylee      01 01-Nashua PA A          3:49.7   11:28.86   31   
 50 #1102 Cridge, Gillian     01 07-Northside Saints     3:49.8   11:29.29        
 51 #1940 Culbreath, London   02 12-McKinney A           3:49.9   11:29.62        
 52 #2573 Cholometes, Macy    01 14-McFarland A          3:50.1   11:30.11   32   
 53 #2858 Guerrero, Melanie   02 15-Lions Track Club     3:50.1   11:30.16        
 54 #2654 Tavella, Kate       01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:50.2   11:30.34   33   
 55   #40 Clark, Taylor       01 01-Granite S A          3:50.2   11:30.39   34   
 56  #357 Appleby, Laura      01 01-Waltham T A          3:50.2   11:30.44        
 57 #2770 Cushing-murray, Re  01 15-Equalizer B          3:50.3   11:30.82   35   
 58  #514 Blakely, Ashlyn     01 03-Fast Twit A          3:50.6   11:31.59        
 59 #1428 Paredes, Reina      01 10-Cougar Tr A          3:50.6   11:31.67   36   
 60 #1458 Chamberlin, Tiya    01 10-Crown Hil A          3:51.3   11:33.80        
 61 #3053 Schauble, Shelbi    01 15-Valley Un A          3:51.9   11:35.54   37   
 62 #1493 Talavera, Kayhla    02 10-El Paso S A          3:51.9   11:35.55   38   
 63 #2577 Diaz, Dyaneli       01 14-McFarland A          3:51.9   11:35.56   39   
 64 #2626 Harper, Natalie     02 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:52.0   11:35.93   40   
 65 #2255 Forsberg, Katherin  02 13-Cascade Striders     3:52.1   11:36.25   41   
 66  #899 Hunt, Anna          02 05-Traverse A           3:52.3   11:36.64   42   
 67 #2327 Palmer, Alexis      01 13-North Ida A          3:52.3   11:36.74        
 68 #3419 Kebbe, Alexis       01 13-Bowerman             3:52.3   11:36.78        
 69    #3 Germer, Amber       01 02-Unattache A          3:52.7   11:38.03        
 70 #1686 Curtis, Kristen     01 10-The Arizo A          3:52.8   11:38.21        
 71 #2701 Pretre, Kyra        02 14-Woodside A           3:53.0   11:38.97   43   
 72  #896 Deal, Aubrie        01 05-Traverse A           3:53.1   11:39.23   44   
 73  #252 Johnston, Erin      01 01-Sentinel A           3:53.2   11:39.43   45   
 74 #2640 Perez, Emily        01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:53.3   11:39.65   46   
 75 #1260 Davis, Aimee        02 09-Flying An A          3:53.3   11:39.68   47   
 76 #3102 Martinez, Ciara     02 16-Elite Feet A         3:53.5   11:40.27   48   
 77 #2203 DeVore, Hallie      01 13-Bowerman Athl B      3:53.5   11:40.33        
 78 #2512 Lunt, Leikela       02 14-Castro Va A          3:53.6   11:40.60        
 79 #2551 Hong, Erin          01 14-Hilltop S A          3:53.6   11:40.61        
 80 #2352 Nichols, Maya       02 13-Rain City Flyers     3:54.0   11:41.81   49   
 81 #2761 Carr, Ashling       02 15-Equalizer A          3:54.0   11:41.86   50   
 82 #1181 Zehfuss, Faith      01 07-Windy Cit A          3:54.1   11:42.12        
 83 #2376 Hill, Abigail       01 13-Snohomish A          3:54.2   11:42.48        
 84  #352 Umphlett, Sarah     02 01-Unattache A          3:54.3   11:42.68        
 85  #918 Jones, Carissa      01 06-Mobile Pa A          3:54.3   11:42.72        
 86 #1133 Grove, Delaynie     01 07-Team Eagles A        3:54.3   11:42.81   51   
 87   #79 Vaillancourt, Jord  01 01-Granite S A          3:54.6   11:43.79   52   
 88  #757 Kuisel, Katherine   01 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:55.1   11:45.12   53   
 89 #1472 Duran, Daphne       01 10-El Paso S A          3:55.3   11:45.88   54   
 90 #1756 Poulton, Jade       01 11-Redrockracers A      3:55.4   11:46.09        
 91 #1028 Anderson, Maria     01 07-Indiana A A          3:55.5   11:46.43   55   
 92 #2780 Hoelzel, Sophia     01 15-Equalizer A          3:55.6   11:46.81   56   
 93 #3252 Rivers, Rebecca     01 16-T3multisports A      3:55.7   11:46.86        
 94 #1131 Green, Alexandra    02 07-Team Eagles A        3:55.8   11:47.27   57   
 95 #2191 Bar, Lilly          01 13-Bowerman A           3:56.0   11:47.78   58   
 96   #75 Stockwell, Sydney   02 01-Granite S A          3:56.0   11:48.02   59   
 97 #1280 Topham, Erin        01 09-Flying An A          3:56.4   11:49.06   60   
 98 #2112 Welsch, Heather     02 12-Unattached Gulf      3:56.5   11:49.41        
 99 #1263 Dixon, Elizabeth    01 09-Flying An A          3:56.6   11:49.68   61   
100  #924 Valenzuela, Isabel  01 06-Mobile Pa A          3:56.9   11:50.44        
101 #2250 Daniels, Briana     01 13-Cascade Striders     3:56.9   11:50.57   62   
102 #1024 Tournoux, Bernadet  01 07-Illinois A           3:56.9   11:50.71   63   
103   #58 Lyles, Maggie       01 01-Granite S A          3:57.0   11:50.84   64   
104 #1456 Yan, Teagan         01 10-Cougar Tr A          3:57.0   11:50.84   65   
105  #901 Krecow, Carson      02 05-Traverse A           3:57.0   11:51.00   66   
106 #1025 Tournoux, Brigid    01 07-Illinois A           3:57.3   11:51.86   67   
107  #311 Walsh, Gabriella    02 01-Team Run A           3:57.6   11:52.59        
108 #3374 Conboy, Amy         01 02-Unattache            3:57.7   11:52.86        
109  #535 Shores, Audrey      01 03-Grandview Eagles     3:57.8   11:53.18        
110 #2605 Barnes, Alyssa      01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:57.8   11:53.29   68   
111 #3002 Berretta, Kaela     02 15-Valley Un A          3:58.1   11:54.14   69   
112 #2472 Fauria, Isabella    02 14-Buffalo C A          3:58.2   11:54.53   70   
113 #3136 Trevino, Emily      01 16-Elite Feet A         3:58.5   11:55.42   71   
114 #1555 Linos, Claire       02 10-Go the Distance      3:58.7   11:55.90        
115 #2694 Terrazas, Isabella  02 14-Unattache A          3:58.8   11:56.13        
116 #1366 Turtle-Morales, Ja  01 10-Albuquerq A          3:58.8   11:56.25        
117 #1132 Gregory, Taylor     01 07-Team Eagles A        3:58.8   11:56.27   72   
118 #2226 Miller, Bailey      01 13-Bowerman A           3:58.9   11:56.57   73   
119 #2364 Ehlers, Emma        01 13-Salem Track Club     3:59.2   11:57.59        
120  #178 Kulis, Faith        02 01-Nutmeg Striders      3:59.3   11:57.87        
121 #2906 Calderon, Lindsay   01 15-So Cal Ro A          3:59.5   11:58.27   74   
122 #1620 Jeffers, Aspen      02 10-Parker Panthers      3:59.8   11:59.22        
123 #1077 Duffus, Zoe         02 07-Indiana Blast A      4:00.2   12:00.40        
124 #2775 Goeller, Anna       01 15-Equalizer A          4:00.2   12:00.45   75   
125 #1306 Lloyd, Faith        01 09-Plainview A          4:00.2   12:00.50        
126 #1195 Chapman, Oliviaros  02 08-Merton Ar A          4:00.4   12:01.07        
127 #1145 Welpott, Elizabeth  01 07-Team Eagles A        4:00.4   12:01.18   76   
128   #36 Campbell, Sophia    01 01-Granite S A          4:00.7   12:01.83   77   
129 #2084 Vicens, Camila      02 12-Track Hou A          4:00.7   12:01.97   78   
130  #894 Carrigan, Sidney    02 05-Traverse A           4:00.8   12:02.14   79   
131 #3105 McDonald, Ciara     01 16-Elite Feet A         4:00.8   12:02.20   80   
132 #3009 Cobieya, Stephanie  01 15-Valley Un A          4:00.9   12:02.52   81   
133 #2563 McAllister, Zoe     01 14-Los Gatos A          4:01.2   12:03.47        
134 #3385 Bradfield, Tatiana  01 10-Ric Rojas Run        4:01.5   12:04.33        
135 #2459 Barrett, Ariana     01 14-Buffalo C A          4:01.7   12:05.00   82   
136  #194 Faber-Rico, Bella   01 01-Prospect Park A      4:01.8   12:05.29        
137  #996 Boyer, Jordyn       01 07-Calumet R A          4:01.9   12:05.51        
138  #269 Nunnery, Lily       01 01-Sentinel A           4:01.9   12:05.61   83   
139 #2358 Reichert, Olivia    02 13-Rain City Flyers     4:02.1   12:06.03   84   
140  #247 Gerrish, Abigail    01 01-Sentinel A           4:02.1   12:06.27   85   
141 #3376 Gover, Helen        01 10-Unattache            4:02.1   12:06.28        
142 #2821 Schultz, Rebecca    02 15-Free Spir A          4:02.3   12:06.75   86   
143  #440 Baker, Cleo         01 02-Team Prefo A         4:02.4   12:07.00   87   
144 #2806 Rossini, Sofia      02 15-Equalizer B          4:02.4   12:07.01   88   
145 #1450 Valdez, Alicia      02 10-Cougar Tr A          4:02.6   12:07.57   89   
146 #2225 Middleton, Mia      02 13-Bowerman A           4:02.6   12:07.58   90   
147 #2922 Lindstrom, Jalina   02 15-So Cal Ro A          4:02.6   12:07.72   91   
148 #1619 Huhn, Makenna       02 10-Parker Panthers      4:03.2   12:09.49        
149 #2408 Allen, Mackenzie    02 13-Spokane M A          4:03.7   12:10.93        
150   #54 Joas, Wyeth         01 01-Granite State B      4:03.7   12:11.08   92   
151 #1171 Behrens, Ella       01 07-Windy Cit A          4:03.7   12:11.11        
152  #821 Smith, Zoe          02 04-Peachtree A          4:03.9   12:11.56        
153  #346 Jacobs-Townsley, S  01 01-Unattache A          4:04.0   12:11.84        
154 #1023 Edwards, Ruth       01 07-Illinois A           4:04.0   12:11.85   93   
155 #2827 Wilson, Hannah      02 15-Free Spir A          4:04.4   12:12.98   94   
156 #2522 Simard, Samantha    01 14-Central C A          4:04.4   12:13.22        
157 #2964 Mendelson, Sophie   01 15-South Ora A          4:04.7   12:13.88        
158 #1445 Toya, Ailana        02 10-Cougar Tr A          4:04.9   12:14.57   95   
159 #3322 Mathis, Jordan      02 16-Unattache A          4:04.9   12:14.58        
160 #1695 Mutz, Elise         01 10-Unattache A          4:05.0   12:14.92        
161 #1135 Hunter, Brooke      01 07-Team Eagles A        4:05.3   12:15.69   96   
162 #2360 Selenis, Asa        02 13-Rain City Flyers     4:05.4   12:15.98   97   
163 #2531 Tseng, Kylie        01 14-Diablo Va A          4:05.4   12:16.06        
164 #3145 Andrade, Emili      01 16-Highland A           4:05.5   12:16.39   98   
165 #3235 Lyles, Jaida        01 16-South Aus A          4:05.6   12:16.60   99   
166 #1375 Bedonie, AbbyAnn    02 10-Cougar Tr A          4:05.8   12:17.14  100   
167 #1933 Thompson, Vera      01 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:05.8   12:17.37        
168 #3109 Nedry, Crytsa       02 16-Elite Feet A         4:06.0   12:17.89  101   
169 #1451 Valdez, Ariana      02 10-Cougar Tr A          4:06.2   12:18.56  102   
170 #2698 Mokkapati, Anna     02 14-Woodside A           4:06.3   12:18.63  103   
171 #2284 Kadrmas, Kate       01 13-Evergreen A          4:06.4   12:19.13  104   
172  #378 Pisanelli, Tess     02 01-Wilton Ru A          4:06.4   12:19.15        
173 #3026 Hernandez, Olivia   02 15-Valley Un A          4:06.5   12:19.47  105   
174  #991 Vaughn, Claire      01 06-Unattache A          4:06.6   12:19.68        
175 #3468 Young, Mina         01 13-Rain City Flyers     4:06.7   12:19.93  106   
176 #1026 Wynn, Alisa         01 07-Illinois A           4:06.7   12:19.96  107   
177 #2510 Garcia, Frida       02 14-Castro Va A          4:06.8   12:20.17        
178 #2079 Stone, Shyla        02 12-Track Hou A          4:07.1   12:21.09  108   
179 #2272 Blair, Rachel       01 13-Evergreen A          4:07.3   12:21.63  109   
180   #64 Pepin, Katelyn      02 01-Granite State B      4:07.3   12:21.74  110   
181 #3413 Welch, Elise        01 12-Unattache            4:07.4   12:22.08        
182 #2035 Anderson, Georgia   02 12-Track Hou A          4:07.5   12:22.23  111   
183  #866 Cade, Shelby        02 05-K-Town Striders      4:07.7   12:23.03  112   
184   #52 Howard, Sarah       01 01-Granite State B      4:07.8   12:23.41  113   
185 #2485 Mcgee, Cemone       02 14-Buffalo C A          4:07.9   12:23.54  114   
186 #2788 Knobbe, Olivia      02 15-Equalizer B          4:07.9   12:23.61  115   
187  #752 Heinold, Lily       01 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:07.9   12:23.66  116   
188 #2245 Andersen, Jane      01 13-Cascade Striders     4:08.1   12:24.16  117   
189 #2262 Straumann, Alexand  01 13-Cascade Striders     4:08.3   12:24.64  118   
190  #533 Eaton, Sierra       01 03-Grandview Eagles     4:08.3   12:24.89        
191 #1636 Molina, Alliyah     02 10-Penguins A           4:08.5   12:25.25        
192  #205 Naimoli, Sage       01 01-Prospect Park A      4:08.6   12:25.60        
193 #3415 Richardson, Kali    01 11-Mercury T            4:08.8   12:26.19        
194 #1085 Zeigler, Jamie      01 07-Indiana Blast A      4:08.8   12:26.23        
195 #1239 Ruiz, Jenna         01 08-Unattache A          4:09.0   12:26.79        
196 #1136 LeMaster, Rachael   02 07-Team Eagles A        4:09.0   12:26.87  119   
197 #2505 Brusco, Isabella    01 14-Castro Va A          4:09.1   12:27.14        
198 #3097 Harris, Emma        01 16-Elite Feet A         4:09.3   12:27.81  120   
199  #392 McCabe, Megan       01 02-Crimson Knights      4:09.3   12:27.91        
200 #2697 Meade, Katherine    02 14-Woodside A           4:09.5   12:28.30  121   
201  #611 Allden, Kathleen    01 03-Triangle A           4:09.6   12:28.63        
202   #65 Pepin, Keegan       02 01-Granite State B      4:09.7   12:29.11  122   
203 #3048 Rasplicka, Kylie    01 15-Valley Un A          4:09.8   12:29.28  123   
204  #758 Mathisen, Caroline  01 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:09.9   12:29.52  124   
205 #1465 Alegria, Heather    02 10-El Paso S A          4:10.1   12:30.17  125   
206  #451 Ketchum, Brynne     01 02-Team Prefo A         4:10.1   12:30.20  126   
207 #2929 Miller, Caitlin     01 15-So Cal Ro A          4:10.2   12:30.36  127   
208 #1210 Hyland, Madeline    02 08-Stevens P A          4:10.2   12:30.48        
209 #2580 Duran, Maria        02 14-McFarland A          4:10.5   12:31.27  128   
210 #3345 Rosilier, Emily     02 16-Unattache A          4:10.5   12:31.36        
211 #2938 Rivera, Gabriela    01 15-So Cal Ro A          4:10.5   12:31.46  129   
212   #41 Clark, Taylor-M     02 01-Granite S B          4:10.5   12:31.48        
213  #653 Spencer, Kaylee     01 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:10.6   12:31.75  130   
214 #3132 Smith, Kendall      01 16-Elite Feet A         4:10.8   12:32.14  131   
215  #106 Bruno, Isabella     02 01-Nashua PA A          4:10.8   12:32.42  132   
216  #176 Flanagan, Molly     02 01-Nutmeg Striders      4:10.9   12:32.63        
217 #1382 Cionelo, Tabitha    02 10-Cougar Track B       4:11.0   12:32.78  133   
218  #878 Prugh, Ashleigh     02 05-Miami Valley TC      4:11.1   12:33.29        
219 #2156 Stephens, Madelein  01 12-Unattache A          4:11.2   12:33.39        
220 #1204 Belson, Grace       01 08-Stevens P A          4:11.4   12:34.03        
221 #1141 Porter, Megan       02 07-Team Eagles A        4:11.4   12:34.14  134   
222 #2194 Beal, Grace         01 13-Bowerman Athl B      4:11.8   12:35.22        
223 #1474 Duran, Victoria     02 10-El Paso S A          4:11.9   12:35.45  135   
224  #641 Bowman, Emily       01 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:11.9   12:35.57  136   
225 #3037 Martinez, Maya      02 15-Valley Un A          4:11.9   12:35.63  137   
226 #3228 Corona, Camille     01 16-South Aus A          4:12.3   12:36.90  138   
227 #1097 Auger, Maggie       01 07-Northside Saints     4:12.6   12:37.54        
228  #876 Swiriduk, Paige     02 05-K-Town Striders      4:12.6   12:37.67  139   
229  #738 Berda, Chloe        02 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:12.6   12:37.74  140   
230 #1014 Dodd, Hope          01 07-Evansvill A          4:12.7   12:38.07        
231 #1275 Martinez, Kadee     02 09-Flying An A          4:12.8   12:38.23  141   
232  #119 Fontaine, Jessica   01 01-Nashua PA A          4:12.9   12:38.68  142   
233 #2247 Barkley, Lauren     02 13-Cascade Striders     4:13.0   12:38.88  143   
234 #2341 Fortson, Madeleine  01 13-Rain City Flyers     4:13.0   12:38.91  144   
235 #2286 Lobis, Drew         02 13-Evergreen A          4:13.1   12:39.15  145   
236  #154 Schmitt, Haley      02 01-Nashua PA A          4:13.2   12:39.38  146   
237  #458 Chant, Alina        01 02-Unattache A          4:13.2   12:39.51        
238  #279 Romano, Alexis      01 01-Sentinel A           4:13.3   12:39.82  147   
239 #3081 Casas, Jessica      02 16-Elite Feet B A       4:13.4   12:40.02  148   
240 #3072 Almaguer, Desiland  02 16-Elite Feet A         4:13.4   12:40.16  149   
241 #2281 Howard, Makynzie    02 13-Evergreen A          4:13.5   12:40.42  150   
242 #1211 Jones, Jayden       01 08-Stevens P A          4:13.5   12:40.51        
243  #850 Little, Emily       01 04-Unattache A          4:13.7   12:40.83        
244 #3449 Newman, Julia       01 05-Unattache            4:13.9   12:41.45        
245 #1249 Kearney, Ayden      02 09-Eastside A           4:14.1   12:42.29        
246 #3438 Mitchell, Allison   01 04-Walton Yo            4:14.3   12:42.68        
247 #1034 Dalton, Abigail     02 07-Indiana A A          4:14.6   12:43.70  151   
248 #1661 Morris, Jayme       02 10-Team Runavajo A      4:14.6   12:43.74  152   
249 #1742 Baker, Addi         01 11-Redrockracers A      4:14.6   12:43.77        
250  #445 Dejneka, Abby       02 02-Team Prefo A         4:14.6   12:43.80  153   
251 #1142 Quimby, Kayla       01 07-Team Eagles A        4:14.7   12:44.04  154   
252    #6 Porreca, Annalise   01 02-Unattache A          4:14.9   12:44.45        
253 #1073 Wells, Caroline     01 07-Indiana A A          4:14.9   12:44.51  155   
254  #842 White, Naomi        03 04-Southside            4:15.3   12:45.75        
255  #640 Bechtel, Sarah      01 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:15.4   12:45.96  156   
256 #2005 Jones, Palmer       01 12-Strixctly A          4:15.5   12:46.23        
257 #1766 Thomas, Brooke      02 11-Redrockracers A      4:15.6   12:46.69        
258 #3075 Barrera, Brianna    01 16-Elite Feet A         4:15.9   12:47.53  157   
259  #795 Dobso, Megan        02 04-Peachtree A          4:16.0   12:47.97        
260 #3212 Girard, Madeline    02 16-San Anton A          4:16.1   12:48.05        
261 #2786 Khare, Annika       01 15-Equalizer B          4:16.1   12:48.07  158   
262 #1345 Cheromiah, Sidney   02 10-Acoma Run A          4:16.3   12:48.73        
263 #2019 Schmidt, Olivia     01 12-Texas Stars          4:16.8   12:50.18  159   
264  #519 Dorsey, Morgan      02 03-Fayettevi A          4:16.8   12:50.20        
265  #266 Mungeam, Keely      02 01-Sentinel A           4:16.8   12:50.35  160   
266 #1048 Haines, Sydney      01 07-Indiana A A          4:17.0   12:50.80  161   
267 #3240 Pinnow, Faith       02 16-Unattache A          4:17.1   12:51.23        
268 #2818 Ponce, Syenna       02 15-Free Spir A          4:17.1   12:51.26  162   
269 #1265 Fisher, Riley       01 09-Flying An A          4:17.2   12:51.46  163   
270 #3316 Kohl, Ivy           01 16-Unattache A          4:17.3   12:51.92        
271  #689 LiPuma, Samantha    01 04-E-1 Track Club A     4:17.6   12:52.65        
272 #2021 Clark, Rachel       01 12-Texas Sto A          4:17.8   12:53.41        
273 #1022 de Castro, Kaya     02 07-Illinois A           4:17.9   12:53.68  164   
274  #159 Swain, Hannah       01 01-Nashua PA A          4:18.0   12:53.73  165   
275  #877 Prugh, Amy          02 05-Miami Valley TC      4:18.1   12:54.28        
276 #1997 Allison, Brooklyn   02 12-Rockwall A           4:18.2   12:54.54        
277 #2142 Lewis, Emilee       01 12-Unattache A          4:18.6   12:55.53        
278 #1416 Martinez-Crook, Ak  01 10-Cougar Track B       4:18.7   12:55.98  166   
279 #2641 Perez, Kiana        02 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:18.8   12:56.33  167   
280 #1846 Tealer, Azhani      01 12-Arlington A          4:19.1   12:57.31        
281 #2080 Van Pelt, Jolijn    02 12-Track Hou A          4:19.2   12:57.35  168   
282  #763 Muthard, Quinna     02 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:19.4   12:58.04  169   
283  #645 Hussey, Claire      02 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:19.5   12:58.43  170   
284   #33 Borovicka, Cailin   02 01-Granite State B      4:19.6   12:58.68  171   
285 #1435 Rael, Savreena      01 10-Cougar Track B       4:19.8   12:59.38  172   
286 #1276 Reimer, Anna        01 09-Flying An A          4:19.9   12:59.70  173   
287 #3225 Beard, Cassidy      02 16-South Aus A          4:20.0   12:59.85  174   
288 #3091 Garcia, Arianna     02 16-Elite Feet B A       4:20.2   13:00.52  175   
289 #1356 Victorino, Zoe      01 10-Acoma Run A          4:20.3   13:00.66        
290  #134 Knapp, Elizabeth    02 01-Nashua PA A          4:20.3   13:00.72  176   
291   #38 Castonguay, Grace   01 01-Granite State B      4:20.7   13:01.91  177   
292 #1663 Yazzie, Larissa     02 10-Team Runavajo A      4:20.8   13:02.37  178   
293   #59 Miskovic, Gianna    01 01-Granite State B      4:21.1   13:03.20  179   
294  #401 White, Rebecca      02 02-Crimson Knights      4:21.2   13:03.50        
295 #2997 Aguilar, Amaya      01 15-Valley Un A          4:21.8   13:05.33  180   
296  #510 Kennedy, Madeleine  01 03-Fairfax P A          4:22.0   13:05.79        
297 #1845 Bardere, Cayla      01 12-Arlington A          4:22.3   13:06.83        
298 #2015 Borrego, Isabel     01 12-Texas Stars          4:22.8   13:08.18  181   
299 #2018 Obi, Jennifer       01 12-Texas Stars          4:22.9   13:08.55  182   
300 #1347 Felipe, Caitlin     02 10-Acoma Run A          4:23.2   13:09.48        
301  #739 Casey, Caitlin      01 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:23.2   13:09.59  183   
302  #133 Keefe, Madeleine    01 01-Nashua PA A          4:23.9   13:11.52  184   
303 #2517 Taylor, Josephine   02 14-Castro Va A          4:23.9   13:11.53        
304 #2136 Hoang, Mia          02 12-Unattache A          4:24.0   13:11.89        
305  #504 Mitchell, Kai'Aish  01 03-Durham St A          4:24.5   13:13.45        
306 #2811 Withers, Kelsey     01 15-Equalizer B          4:24.6   13:13.82  185   
307 #1296 Gray, Jessie        02 09-Plainview A          4:24.7   13:14.03        
308 #3232 Herring, Mia        02 16-South Aus A          4:24.8   13:14.23  186   
309  #658 Buchanan, Ellen     01 04-Alpha Cru A          4:24.8   13:14.33        
310 #2116 Alley, Alexandria   01 12-Texas Stars A        4:25.0   13:14.83        
311  #864 Bowman, Brittany    01 05-K-Town Striders      4:25.3   13:15.77  187   
312  #277 Redding, Annabelle  02 01-Sentinel A           4:25.3   13:15.79  188   
313 #1109 Kaster, Megan       01 07-Northside Saints     4:25.5   13:16.32        
314 #2289 Merritt, Mackenzie  02 13-Evergreen A          4:25.7   13:17.02  189   
315 #1349 Lucario, Jayda      01 10-Acoma Run A          4:25.9   13:17.53        
316  #402 Bezar, Mia          01 02-Dashers A            4:25.9   13:17.56        
317 #2699 Phillips, Maxelle   01 14-Woodside A           4:26.0   13:17.90  190   
318 #1056 Kerber, Kennedy     02 07-Indiana A A          4:26.2   13:18.52  191   
319 #2935 Peters, Myah        02 15-So Cal Ro A          4:26.3   13:18.92  192   
320  #731 Jones, Mary         01 04-Midlands Surge A     4:26.7   13:20.06        
321  #764 Nelson, Drayton     01 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:26.8   13:20.21  193   
322  #454 Walker, Alyssa      02 02-Team Prefo A         4:27.3   13:21.82  194   
323 #2618 Coulam, Carlin      01 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:27.3   13:21.88        
324 #2632 Kupsh, Sydney       02 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:27.5   13:22.46        
325  #700 Otieno, Jamila      01 04-Etowah Yo A          4:27.9   13:23.59        
326  #932 DeHuff, Autumn      01 06-Peak Perf A          4:28.2   13:24.37        
327  #770 Sanders, Kelley     01 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:28.8   13:26.19  195   
328 #1979 Munoz, Liliana      02 12-Northwest A          4:28.8   13:26.42  196   
329  #869 King, Jacie         01 05-K-Town Striders      4:29.1   13:27.13  197   
330  #684 Langley, Lily       01 04-Carrollto A          4:29.3   13:27.86        
331 #2013 Acosta, Marlena     01 12-Texas Stars          4:29.7   13:28.89  198   
332  #868 Kibbey, Kennedy     02 05-K-Town Striders      4:29.8   13:29.13  199   
333 #1819 Banks, Raychel      01 12-Amarillo A           4:30.5   13:31.35        
334 #2290 Minich, Avery       01 13-Evergreen A          4:30.5   13:31.40  200   
335 #1939 Velasquez, Carina   01 12-Lubbock O A          4:31.0   13:32.85        
336  #695 Heisman, Hannah     02 04-Etowah Yo A          4:31.3   13:33.82        
337 #2695 Chan, Alexandra     01 14-Woodside A           4:31.7   13:34.99  201   
338 #2350 Lockert, Dani       01 13-Rain City Flyers     4:31.9   13:35.45  202   
339  #867 Johns, Payton       01 05-K-Town Striders      4:32.6   13:37.60  203   
340  #786 Bragg, Amy          02 04-Peachtree A          4:33.0   13:39.01        
341 #1848 Collins, Giona      01 12-Cl Athlet A          4:33.2   13:39.54        
342 #2822 Toledo, Gema        01 15-Free Spir A          4:33.4   13:40.03  204   
343  #258 Logan, Anna         02 01-Sentinel A           4:33.4   13:40.13  205   
344 #1994 Wentworth, Lindsay  01 12-Northwest A          4:33.7   13:40.90  206   
345 #2143 LoFrisco, Hallie    01 12-Unattache A          4:33.7   13:41.04        
346 #2071 Price, Kristina     01 12-Track Hou A          4:34.1   13:42.31  207   
347 #1955 Carter, Emerald     01 12-Northwest A          4:34.5   13:43.38  208   
348 #1658 Coolie, Chanel      01 10-Team Runavajo A      4:34.8   13:44.14  209   
349  #987 Sims, Camryn        01 06-Unattache A          4:34.8   13:44.15        
350 #2207 Grebisz, Abby       01 13-Bowerman Athl B      4:34.9   13:44.55        
351 #2468 Darke, Malia        01 14-Buffalo C A          4:35.1   13:45.29  210   
352 #2263 Wilhite, Trinity    02 13-Cascade Striders     4:35.1   13:45.31  211   
353 #1212 Meixner, Kamryn     02 08-Stevens P A          4:35.5   13:46.43        
354 #3196 Castle, Karmree     01 16-San Anton A          4:35.9   13:47.57        
355  #841 White, Michayla     04 04-Southside            4:36.1   13:48.17        
356 #3296 Eaton, Erin         01 16-Unattache A          4:36.8   13:50.18        
357  #478 Whitehead, Kathryn  01 02-Westfield A          4:38.5   13:55.23        
358 #1987 Sky-Eagle, Victori  02 12-Northwest A          4:38.8   13:56.39  212   
359 #1486 Morales, Anahi      01 10-El Paso S A          4:39.1   13:57.14  213   
360 #1319 Wiggs, Katelyn      02 09-Plainview A          4:39.6   13:58.74        
361 #1817 Banks, Ashlyn       01 12-Amarillo A           4:40.3   14:00.68        
362  #398 Schwear, Brianna    02 02-Crimson Knights      4:41.4   14:04.03        
363 #2016 Kanzler, Nicole     02 12-Texas Stars          4:41.5   14:04.23  214   
364 #2022 Hunt, JaNya         02 12-Texas Sto A          4:42.3   14:06.80        
365 #3263 Menchaca, Arianna   02 16-Texas Thu A          4:42.9   14:08.72        
366 #2017 Land, Emily         01 12-Texas Stars          4:44.0   14:11.89  215   
367 #1336 Perez, De'Sire      01 09-Unattache A          4:44.9   14:14.66        
368 #1956 Castro, Alyssa      02 12-Northwest A          4:45.6   14:16.76  216   
369  #442 Collins, Angelea    02 02-Team Prefo A         4:45.8   14:17.39  217   
370  #647 Landa, Reina        02 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:46.4   14:19.05  218   
371 #1332 Surratt, Corrine    01 09-St Louis Blazers     4:48.1   14:24.25        
372 #1662 Pooyouma, Yoiwmana  01 10-Team Runavajo A      4:48.1   14:24.30  219   
373 #1769 Hansen, Sedona      02 11-Team Provo A         4:48.5   14:25.42        
374  #260 Maio, Ashlyn        02 01-Sentinel A           4:48.9   14:26.66  220   
375 #3472 Saenz, Ophelia      01 16-Unattache            4:49.9   14:29.72        
376 #3107 Mitten, Ainsley     02 16-Elite Feet B A       4:50.5   14:31.27  221   
377  #981 McDavid, Grayce     01 06-Unattache A          4:52.1   14:36.32        
378 #1429 Pena, Juliana       01 10-Cougar Track B       4:53.1   14:39.16  222   
379  #936 Johnson, Helen      01 06-Peak Perf A          4:53.2   14:39.36        
380  #927 Bourne, Elizabeth   02 06-Peak Perf A          4:54.4   14:43.02        
381 #1338 Sheehan, Kristiann  01 09-Unattache A          4:55.3   14:45.88        
382 #3161 Macias, Kristina    01 16-Highland A           4:57.6   14:52.71  223   
383 #3242 Rickard, Peyton     02 16-South Aus A          4:59.1   14:57.31  224   
384 #3148 Castro, Corina      02 16-Highland A           4:59.8   14:59.22  225   
385 #1969 Gutierrez, Miranda  01 12-Northwest A          5:00.7   15:01.93  226   
386 #1993 Virgil, Sarai       02 12-Northwest A          5:01.2   15:03.46  227   
387 #1421 Montoya, Stephanie  01 10-Cougar Track B       5:01.3   15:03.70  228   
388 #1967 Green, Faithe       01 12-Northwest A          5:03.2   15:09.53  229   
389  #963 Crain, Kamryn       02 06-Ultimatep            5:03.3   15:09.78        
390 #3184 Averyt, Emily       01 16-San Anton A          5:03.8   15:11.42        
391 #2045 Campbell-Watt, Ros  01 12-Track Hou A          5:04.3   15:12.91  230   
392 #1656 Begay, Nariah       01 10-Team Runavajo A      5:06.8   15:20.23  231   
393 #3164 Mata, Nataly        02 16-Highland A           5:08.2   15:24.45  232   
394 #3110 Nolen, Makayla      02 16-Elite Feet B A       5:10.7   15:32.02  233   
395 #3166 McCannon, Juliette  02 16-Highland A           5:12.7   15:38.09  234   
396 #3089 Flores, Juliana     01 16-Elite Feet B A       5:12.9   15:38.62  235   
397 #2696 McKaige, Samantha   02 14-Woodside A           5:14.1   15:42.29  236   
398 #1250 Laviolette, Qu'lan  01 09-Eastside A           5:17.3   15:51.78        
399  #959 Crowley, Mia        02 06-The Thund A          5:19.6   15:58.78        
400 #1853 Gardea, Anayi       02 12-Eagles Wi A          5:20.2   16:00.52        
401  #962 Calhoun, Kaitlyn    01 06-Ultimatep A          5:23.2   16:09.50        
402 #2182 Yakel, Caelei       02 12-Unattache A          5:30.5   16:31.25        
403 #2177 Terry, Ashlynn      02 12-Unattache A          5:30.6   16:31.57        
404 #1272 Lancaster, Caeleig  02 09-Flying An A          5:44.5   17:13.32  237   
405 #3079 Candela, Brooke     01 16-Elite Feet A         6:32.8   19:38.32        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 15-Equalizers Track Clu A    77    4    5   20   23   25   50   56   75      
      Total Time:    55:53.44                                                     
         Average:    11:10.69                                                     
   2 14-McFarland Track Club A    99    1   12   15   32   39  128                
      Total Time:    55:45.27                                                     
         Average:    11:09.06                                                     
   3 13-Bowerman Athletic Cl A   123    6   13   17   29   58   73   90           
      Total Time:    56:27.03                                                     
         Average:    11:17.41                                                     
   4 01-Granite State Flash A    127    3   14   24   34   52   59   64   77      
      Total Time:    56:34.55                                                     
         Average:    11:18.91                                                     
   5 14-Oak Hill Racing A        130   11   18   28   33   40   46   68  167      
      Total Time:    56:49.93                                                     
         Average:    11:21.99                                                     
   6 05-Traverse City Bay Ru A   170    8   10   42   44   66   79                
      Total Time:    57:12.90                                                     
         Average:    11:26.58                                                     
   7 10-Cougar Track Club A      239   22   27   36   65   89   95  100  102      
      Total Time:    58:12.62                                                     
         Average:    11:38.53                                                     
   8 13-Rain City Flyers A       279   19   30   49   84   97  106  144  202      
      Total Time:    58:46.51                                                     
         Average:    11:45.31                                                     
   9 07-Team Eagles A            352   51   57   72   76   96  119  134  154      
      Total Time:    59:43.22                                                     
         Average:    11:56.65                                                     
  10 10-El Paso Speed Track  A   361    9   38   54  125  135  213                
      Total Time:    59:30.51                                                     
         Average:    11:54.11                                                     
  11 15-Free Spirit Condors A    379   16   21   86   94  162  204                
      Total Time:    59:37.74                                                     
         Average:    11:55.55                                                     
  12 15-Valley United Track  A   415   37   69   81  105  123  137  180           
      Total Time:  1:00:20.95                                                     
         Average:    12:04.19                                                     
  13 16-Elite Feet A             420   48   71   80  101  120  131  149  157      
      Total Time:  1:00:23.59                                                     
         Average:    12:04.72                                                     
  14 15-So Cal Roadrunners A     428    7   74   91  127  129  192                
      Total Time:  1:00:08.80                                                     
         Average:    12:01.76                                                     
  15 01-Nashua Pal Striders A    453    2   31  132  142  146  165  176  184      
      Total Time:  1:00:12.30                                                     
         Average:    12:02.46                                                     
  16 09-Flying Angels Cross  A   472   47   60   61  141  163  173  237           
      Total Time:  1:00:48.11                                                     
         Average:    12:09.63                                                     
  17 13-Cascade Striders A       481   41   62  117  118  143  211                
      Total Time:  1:00:54.50                                                     
         Average:    12:10.90                                                     
  18 07-Illinois Harriers A      494   63   67   93  107  164                     
      Total Time:  1:01:08.06                                                     
         Average:    12:13.62                                                     
  19 14-Buffalo Chips Runnin A   502   26   70   82  114  210                     
      Total Time:  1:01:31.08                                                     
         Average:    12:18.22                                                     
  20 01-Sentinel Striders A      520   45   83   85  147  160  188  205  220      
      Total Time:  1:01:21.48                                                     
         Average:    12:16.30                                                     
  21 15-Equalizers Track Clu B   581   35   88  115  158  185                     
      Total Time:  1:02:03.33                                                     
         Average:    12:24.67                                                     
  22 04-Mt. Pleasant Track C A   602   53  116  124  140  169  183  193  195      
      Total Time:  1:02:14.08                                                     
         Average:    12:26.82                                                     
  23 01-Granite State Flash  B   608   92  110  113  122  171  177  179           
      Total Time:  1:02:24.02                                                     
         Average:    12:28.81                                                     
  24 14-Woodside Wildebeests A   658   43  103  121  190  201  236                
      Total Time:  1:03:18.79                                                     
         Average:    12:39.76                                                     
  25 12-Track Houston Youth  A   672   78  108  111  168  207  230                
      Total Time:  1:03:24.95                                                     
         Average:    12:40.99                                                     
  26 13-Evergreen Storm Trac A   697  104  109  145  150  189  200                
      Total Time:  1:03:17.35                                                     
         Average:    12:39.47                                                     
  27 07-Indiana All Star Run A   713   55  151  155  161  191                     
      Total Time:  1:03:23.96                                                     
         Average:    12:40.80                                                     
  28 02-Team Prefo A             777   87  126  153  194  217                     
      Total Time:  1:05:00.21                                                     
         Average:    13:00.05                                                     
  29 03-Waxhaw Track Club A      810  130  136  156  170  218                     
      Total Time:  1:05:10.76                                                     
         Average:    13:02.16                                                     
  30 16-South Austin Steel A     821   99  138  174  186  224                     
      Total Time:  1:06:04.89                                                     
         Average:    13:12.98                                                     
  31 05-K-Town Striders A        834  112  139  187  197  199  203                
      Total Time:  1:05:12.73                                                     
         Average:    13:02.55                                                     
  32 10-Cougar Track Club B B    921  133  166  172  222  228                     
      Total Time:  1:08:11.00                                                     
         Average:    13:38.20                                                     
  33 12-Texas Stars              934  159  181  182  198  214  215                
      Total Time:  1:06:40.03                                                     
         Average:    13:20.01                                                     
  34 10-Team Runavajo A          989  152  178  209  219  231                     
      Total Time:  1:09:14.78                                                     
         Average:    13:50.96                                                     
  35 16-Highland Lakes Track A  1012   98  223  225  232  234                     
      Total Time:  1:13:10.86                                                     
         Average:    14:38.18                                                     
  36 16-Elite Feet B A          1012  148  175  221  233  235                     
      Total Time:  1:11:22.45                                                     
         Average:    14:16.49                                                     
  37 12-Northwest Flyers Tra A  1038  196  206  208  212  216  226  227  229      
      Total Time:  1:09:03.86                                                     
         Average:    13:48.77                  

 

Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1628 Woodall, Aidyn      03 10-Parker Panthers      3:40.9   11:02.70        
  2 #1673 Jess, Eva           03 10-Texastron A          3:41.5   11:04.29    1   
  3 #2723 Fernandez, Alexis   03 15-Corona Pa A          3:42.2   11:06.34    2   
  4 #1699 Szuch, Alayna       04 10-Unattache A          3:46.5   11:19.41        
  5 #1227 Ping, Grace         03 08-Unattache A          3:47.7   11:22.93        
  6 #1489 Perez, Haydee       03 10-El Paso S A          3:48.5   11:25.34        
  7  #362 Fitzgibbon, Carmel  04 01-Waltham T A          3:49.7   11:28.88    3   
  8 #1215 Willis, Roisin      04 08-Stevens P A          3:49.9   11:29.43        
  9 #3047 Quintero, Natalia   03 15-Valley Un A          3:49.9   11:29.57    4   
 10 #2855 Browne, Makayla     03 15-Lions Track Club     3:50.2   11:30.61        
 11 #1545 Walls-Portillo, La  04 10-El Paso W A          3:52.3   11:36.87        
 12 #2068 Napier, Camille     03 12-Track Hou A          3:53.0   11:38.84    5   
 13 #3046 Quintero, Daniela   04 15-Valley Un A          3:53.8   11:41.42    6   
 14 #2718 Bryson, Maya        03 15-Corona Pa A          3:54.9   11:44.61    7   
 15 #2712 Abarca, Priscilla   03 15-Corona Pa A          3:55.7   11:46.99    8   
 16  #620 Swepson, Victoria   03 03-Triangle A           3:55.8   11:47.36        
 17 #2582 Gonzalez, Hilda     03 14-McFarland A          3:56.2   11:48.60    9   
 18 #1191 Meyer, Laurdyn      03 08-Cedar Rap A          3:56.3   11:48.68        
 19 #3012 Duarte, Isabella    03 15-Valley Un A          3:56.4   11:49.16   10   
 20 #2322 Forster, Lauren     03 13-North Ida A          3:56.6   11:49.66        
 21 #2581 Gonzales, Kayli     03 14-McFarland A          3:57.6   11:52.65   11   
 22 #3041 Orellana-Diaz, Isi  04 15-Valley Un A          3:58.0   11:53.76   12   
 23 #2251 DeJarlais, Emily    03 13-Cascade Striders     3:58.4   11:54.97        
 24   #24 Grant, Harriet      03 01-Cambridge A          3:58.7   11:55.90        
 25 #2774 Gibson, Sofia       04 15-Equalizer A          3:59.0   11:56.99   13   
 26 #2394 Martinez, Faith     04 13-Speed Unlimited      3:59.5   11:58.34        
 27 #2121 Burgos, Ashli       03 12-Unattache A          3:59.6   11:58.81        
 28 #1736 Puskas, Emilia      03 10-Zoom Track Club      3:59.7   11:58.85        
 29 #1508 Bryan, Alexandra    04 10-El Paso Striders     3:59.9   11:59.47        
 30   #60 Nault, Morgan       03 01-Granite S A          4:00.2   12:00.48   14   
 31 #2824 Walla, Jordyn       03 15-Free Spir A          4:00.2   12:00.53        
 32 #2715 Bautista, Diana     03 15-Corona Pa A          4:00.4   12:01.02   15   
 33 #2739 Rosales, Karla      03 15-Corona Pa A          4:00.8   12:02.26   16   
 34 #3447 Gogel, Brylee       03 09-Triple Threa         4:01.8   12:05.15        
 35 #1440 Schrader, Emily     03 10-Cougar Tr A          4:02.3   12:06.90   17   
 36 #2610 Carmona, Emily      03 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:02.5   12:07.24   18   
 37 #1614 Glynn, Emily        03 10-Parker Panthers      4:03.1   12:09.08        
 38 #2688 Bronson, Liberty    04 14-Unattache A          4:03.8   12:11.24        
 39 #3001 Bates, Caroline     03 15-Valley Un A          4:04.2   12:12.52   19   
 40 #2738 Rosales, Adriana    03 15-Corona Pa A          4:04.3   12:12.73   20   
 41 #2326 Lovett, Dylan       03 13-North Ida A          4:04.4   12:13.11        
 42 #2777 Gutierrez, Sophia   03 15-Equalizer A          4:04.7   12:13.93   21   
 43  #546 Richards, Lauren    03 03-Harrisbur A          4:04.8   12:14.14        
 44 #3267 Roddy, Alexis       03 16-Texas Thu A          4:05.1   12:15.03        
 45 #1734 Hickey, Cassidy     03 10-Zoom Track Club      4:05.6   12:16.66        
 46 #2583 Gonzalez, Madelyn   03 14-McFarland A          4:05.7   12:17.05   22   
 47 #2594 Valdez, Alexandria  03 14-McFarland A          4:05.8   12:17.23   23   
 48 #1433 Poole, Kathryn      03 10-Cougar Tr A          4:05.8   12:17.26   24   
 49   #85 Lillis, Grace       03 01-High Perf A          4:05.8   12:17.27        
 50  #627 Alder, Carmen       03 03-Unattache A          4:05.9   12:17.61        
 51 #2353 Nichols, Taylor     04 13-Rain City Flyers     4:06.1   12:18.27        
 52 #3375 Conboy, Ciara       03 02-Unattache            4:06.5   12:19.23        
 53 #2076 Scott, Kevriana     03 12-Track Hou A          4:06.5   12:19.25   25   
 54  #452 Ketchum, Faithe     04 02-Team Prefo A         4:06.9   12:20.57        
 55 #2361 Selenis, Sloane     04 13-Rain City Flyers     4:06.9   12:20.66        
 56 #2503 Wirth, Hannah       03 14-Buffalo C A          4:07.4   12:22.02        
 57  #338 Bolduc, Camille     03 01-Unattache A          4:07.5   12:22.40        
 58 #2264 Wolf, Claudia       04 13-Cascade Striders     4:07.5   12:22.46        
 59 #1447 Toya, Elise         04 10-Cougar Tr A          4:07.7   12:22.96   26   
 60  #469 Johnston, Heidi     03 02-Unattache A          4:07.8   12:23.34        
 61 #1585 Lindsey, Emma       04 10-Landshark A          4:08.0   12:23.85   27   
 62  #200 James, Skye         03 01-Prospect Park A      4:08.2   12:24.34   28   
 63 #2037 Atkinson, Sophie    03 12-Track Hou A          4:08.3   12:24.81   29   
 64  #829 Walker, Allie       03 04-Peachtree A          4:08.5   12:25.38   30   
 65 #2240 Silenzi, Olivia     03 13-Bowerman A           4:08.7   12:25.95        
 66 #2103 Nielson, Heidi      03 12-Unattached Gulf      4:08.7   12:25.98        
 67  #690 Calbert, Makenna    03 04-Etowah Yo A          4:08.9   12:26.70   31   
 68  #375 Woolbert, Avery     03 01-Waltham T A          4:09.5   12:28.29   32   
 69 #1110 Klee, Delaney       03 07-Northside Saints     4:09.5   12:28.31   33   
 70 #2913 Ear, Allison        03 15-So Cal Ro A          4:09.7   12:28.96   34   
 71 #1586 Linnenburger, Lore  03 10-Landshark A          4:09.8   12:29.25   35   
 72  #422 Hoover, Eliza       03 02-New Jerse A          4:10.4   12:30.97        
 73  #195 Fajardo-Wilde, Ell  04 01-Prospect Park A      4:10.4   12:31.01   36   
 74 #2574 Diaz, Davianna      04 14-McFarland A          4:10.8   12:32.24   37   
 75 #3000 Anguiano, Amanda    04 15-Valley Un A          4:11.0   12:32.80   38   
 76 #1167 Cardenas, Summer    03 07-Universit A          4:11.0   12:32.89        
 77 #2601 Reed, Audrey        03 14-Mercury R A          4:11.2   12:33.45        
 78  #698 Lippers, Erin       03 04-Etowah Yo A          4:11.2   12:33.58   39   
 79 #2635 Maier, Ava          04 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:11.4   12:34.22   40   
 80 #2864 Sterling, Ariana    03 15-Los Angel A          4:11.9   12:35.60        
 81  #423 Lounsbury, Allison  03 02-New Jerse A          4:12.4   12:36.96        
 82  #998 Boyer, Reilly       04 07-Calumet R A          4:12.6   12:37.60        
 83 #2812 Zdanavage, Jadyn    04 15-Equalizer A          4:12.6   12:37.69   41   
 84  #218 Yotov, Julianne     03 01-Prospect Park A      4:12.7   12:37.93   42   
 85 #2813 Cabral, Vanessa     03 15-Free Spir A          4:12.7   12:38.00        
 86  #350 Mercier, S Grace    03 01-Unattache A          4:12.9   12:38.47        
 87 #2537 Medina, Leslie      04 14-Fast Trac A          4:13.1   12:39.08        
 88 #2851 Ramirez, Celeste    04 15-Lightning A          4:13.1   12:39.15        
 89 #1112 Perez, Beatriz      03 07-Northside Saints     4:13.7   12:40.88   43   
 90  #787 Brown, Brianna      03 04-Peachtree A          4:13.9   12:41.44   44   
 91 #1278 Scheufler, Lexie    04 09-Flying An A          4:14.3   12:42.78   45   
 92  #199 Isip, Simone        04 01-Prospect Park A      4:14.4   12:42.96   46   
 93 #1418 Miller, Trinity     03 10-Cougar Tr A          4:14.5   12:43.23   47   
 94 #1687 Jaeger, Tatum       04 10-The Arizo A          4:14.6   12:43.65        
 95  #131 Jones, Grace        03 01-Nashua PA A          4:14.6   12:43.79   48   
 96  #875 Smith, Hannah       03 05-K-Town Striders      4:14.8   12:44.29        
 97  #654 Obremski, Makayla   03 03-Without Limits A     4:15.0   12:44.95        
 98 #1721 Gachupin, Montana   03 10-Walatowa A           4:15.3   12:45.76        
 99 #2795 Oliver, Kiersten    03 15-Equalizer A          4:15.4   12:46.12   49   
100 #2279 Dinnel, Olivia      03 13-Evergreen A          4:15.4   12:46.21        
101 #3018 Fredericks, Hannah  03 15-Valley United B      4:15.6   12:46.76        
102 #2258 Maxwell, Makenna    03 13-Cascade Striders     4:15.8   12:47.36        
103 #3425 Alt, Savana         03 12-Team  Xtreme         4:16.2   12:48.36        
104   #14 McVey, Sarah        03 01-Baa Masconomet A     4:16.2   12:48.49        
105 #3456 Hanway, Sophin      03 03-McLean Youth         4:16.4   12:49.02        
106 #1731 Leslie, Jewels      03 10-Wingate A            4:16.6   12:49.58        
107  #393 Montalvo, Elena     03 02-Crimson Knights      4:16.6   12:49.61        
108 #1060 Newell, Brianna     04 07-Indiana A A          4:16.6   12:49.67        
109 #2800 Pearson, Julia      03 15-Equalizer A          4:16.7   12:49.99   50   
110   #83 Paige, Makayla      03 01-Greater L A          4:17.4   12:52.16        
111 #1065 Rose, Lilian        03 07-Indiana A A          4:17.5   12:52.37        
112 #2362 van Zuylen, Maja    03 13-Rain City Flyers     4:17.6   12:52.53        
113 #2588 Hernandez, Kaitlyn  03 14-McFarland A          4:18.2   12:54.48   51   
114 #1706 Garcia, Deana       04 10-Unattache A          4:18.2   12:54.50        
115 #2762 Carr, Teagan        04 15-Equalizer A          4:18.3   12:54.80   52   
116 #1372 Antone, Loara       04 10-Cougar Tr A          4:18.5   12:55.46   53   
117  #664 Heppner, Clara      04 04-Alpha Cru A          4:18.5   12:55.46        
118 #3003 Bingham, Adrianna   03 15-Valley Un A          4:19.4   12:57.94   54   
119 #2655 Tavella, Sofia      04 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:19.4   12:58.22   55   
120  #792 Daniel, Audra       03 04-Peachtree A          4:19.7   12:58.89   56   
121 #1679 Rivera, Mia         04 10-Texastron A          4:19.9   12:59.53   57   
122 #1609 Cargo, Kelly        04 10-Parker Panthers      4:20.1   13:00.15        
123 #2671 Vinton, Amelia      03 14-Palo Alto A          4:20.2   13:00.42        
124 #1169 Taylor, Alyssa      03 07-Universit A          4:20.3   13:00.91        
125  #696 Lance, Meg          03 04-Etowah Yo A          4:20.4   13:01.18   58   
126 #2303 Riordan, Kathleen   03 13-Federal W A          4:20.5   13:01.41        
127 #1506 Arevalo, Sela       03 10-El Paso Striders     4:20.6   13:01.82        
128 #1348 Francis, Aubree     03 10-Acoma Run A          4:20.7   13:01.88        
129 #1744 Baker, Alli         03 11-Redrockracers A      4:20.9   13:02.53   59   
130  #324 Wright, Teagan      04 01-Unattache A          4:21.1   13:03.29        
131   #43 Craig, Kathryn      04 01-Granite S A          4:21.5   13:04.45   60   
132 #2367 Schaap, Taitum      04 13-Salem Track Club     4:21.7   13:05.09        
133 #1583 Greene, Olivia      03 10-Landshark A          4:21.8   13:05.29   61   
134  #376 Wozek, Ella         03 01-Waltham T A          4:21.8   13:05.31   62   
135 #1032 Cuniffe, Karli      04 07-Indiana A A          4:22.4   13:07.10        
136  #189 Bruno, Sophia       03 01-Prospect Park A      4:22.6   13:07.57   63   
137 #3032 Mackey, Karrina     04 15-Valley Un A          4:22.6   13:07.76   64   
138 #3417 Andrews, Laura      03 07-Unattache            4:22.9   13:08.58        
139 #2931 Myung, Emeline      03 15-So Cal Ro A          4:23.1   13:09.20   65   
140  #367 Lake, Clara         04 01-Waltham T A          4:23.3   13:09.78   66   
141 #2308 Cairns, Isabelle    03 13-Issaquah A           4:23.5   13:10.26        
142 #3193 Pisano, Giovanna    03 16-San Anton A          4:23.6   13:10.73        
143 #1185 Gregory, Sarah      03 08 Unattached Ne        4:23.6   13:10.81        
144 #1105 Gallagher, Bridget  04 07-Northside Saints     4:24.4   13:12.98   67   
145  #872 Kolarik, Grace      03 05-K-Town Striders      4:24.8   13:14.17        
146  #610 Nichols, Tamra      03 03-Team Netw A          4:24.9   13:14.68        
147 #1582 Gonzales, Sadie     04 10-Landshark A          4:25.0   13:14.73   68   
148 #2642 Perez, Natalie      04 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:25.8   13:17.25   69   
149 #2778 Haid, Marina        03 15-Equalizer A          4:26.0   13:17.90   70   
150 #1350 Mendiola, Mia       03 10-Acoma Run A          4:26.2   13:18.55        
151 #2001 Torgerson, Lauren   03 12-Rockwall A           4:26.2   13:18.56        
152 #2722 Covington, Sydney   04 15-Corona Pa A          4:26.9   13:20.53   71   
153 #2923 Lopez, Jennifer     04 15-So Cal Ro A          4:27.2   13:21.58   72   
154   #57 Lunati, Sophia      03 01-Granite S A          4:27.2   13:21.62   73   
155 #2736 Rice, Genna         04 15-Corona Pa A          4:27.5   13:22.29   74   
156 #2014 Anderson, Sophie    03 12-Texas Stars          4:27.5   13:22.36        
157  #353 Wells, Jacqueline   03 01-Unattache A          4:27.5   13:22.37        
158 #1399 Harrison, Alizabet  03 10-Cougar Tr A          4:27.9   13:23.63   75   
159  #511 Strong, Katherine   04 03-Fairfax P A          4:28.4   13:24.98        
160 #1684 Woodward, Brooke    03 10-Texastron A          4:28.4   13:25.02   76   
161 #1649 Quintana, Shanessa  03 10-Pueblo Breezers      4:28.7   13:25.95        
162  #618 Sherman, Cynthia    03 03-Triangle A           4:28.7   13:25.97        
163  #783 Alsup, Paris        03 04-Peachtree A          4:28.8   13:26.38   77   
164  #737 Barnhart, Piper     04 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:28.9   13:26.59        
165  #141 Loranger, Kathryn   03 01-Nashua PA A          4:29.0   13:26.99   78   
166 #2318 Baldeck, Lauren     03 13-North Ida A          4:29.2   13:27.51        
167 #1101 Costa, Andrea       03 07-Northside Saints     4:29.4   13:28.09   79   
168 #3179 Solorzano, Mia      03 16-I.W.A. Ru A          4:29.6   13:28.56        
169  #364 Hally, Ryann        03 01-Waltham T A          4:29.6   13:28.62   80   
170  #699 Lippers, Evelyn     03 04-Etowah Yo A          4:29.8   13:29.41   81   
171 #3199 Gonzales, Anastaci  04 16-San Anton A          4:30.8   13:32.16        
172  #413 Lynch, Alyssa       03 02-Juniata V A          4:30.9   13:32.54        
173  #691 Calbert, Natalie    03 04-Etowah Yo A          4:31.0   13:32.92   82   
174 #2222 Magaret, Olivia     03 13-Bowerman A           4:31.2   13:33.48        
175  #766 Pence, Jenna        03 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:31.4   13:34.01        
176 #1931 Steskal, Sydney     04 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:31.9   13:35.64        
177 #1168 Crowley, Christina  04 07-Universit A          4:32.0   13:35.87        
178  #183 Berger, Hannah      04 01-Prospect Park A      4:32.2   13:36.38   83   
179 #2677 Mckamey, Cocome     04 14-Santa Ros A          4:32.2   13:36.56        
180 #3369 Torchia, Kase       03 02-Unattache            4:32.9   13:38.58        
181 #1485 Morales, America    03 10-El Paso S A          4:32.9   13:38.69        
182 #3370 Torchia, Kampbell   04 02-Unattache            4:33.0   13:38.92        
183  #143 McDermott, Meredit  04 01-Nashua PA A          4:33.2   13:39.61   84   
184  #778 Ellis, Ariel        03 04-North DeK A          4:33.3   13:39.77        
185 #2025 Itson, Jaiden       03 12-The Wings A          4:33.8   13:41.30        
186 #2039 Biggerstaff, Anna-  03 12-Track Hou A          4:34.1   13:42.06   85   
187 #1996 Meras, Lena         03 12-Raiders T A          4:34.6   13:43.76        
188 #1531 Robinson, Kahlani   03 10-El Paso Striders     4:34.7   13:43.99        
189 #2324 Hart, Fiona         03 13-North Ida A          4:34.9   13:44.68        
190 #2622 Gallia, Ava         04 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:35.1   13:45.15   86   
191   #35 Boucher, Katie      03 01-Granite S A          4:35.4   13:46.19   87   
192 #1740 Brawand, Kilia      03 11-Mercury T A          4:35.7   13:46.96        
193 #3076 Barrera, Emily      03 16-Elite Feet A         4:35.7   13:46.98   88   
194 #3422 Fox-Bland, Elena    03 03 D.C. Speed T         4:36.6   13:49.54        
195 #3301 Gamez, Mariah       04 16-Unattache A          4:36.6   13:49.79        
196 #2429 McLellan, Roslyn    03 13-Tri City Thunder     4:37.2   13:51.61        
197 #2533 Swain, Leah         03 14-East Coun A          4:38.1   13:54.17        
198 #1412 Marks, Anila        03 10-Cougar Tr A          4:38.2   13:54.55   89   
199  #730 Jones, Lucille      03 04-Midlands Surge A     4:38.9   13:56.46        
200 #2664 Gevelber, Shoshana  04 14-Palo Alto A          4:40.0   14:00.01        
201 #1666 Baltazar, Itzel     03 10-Texastron A          4:40.1   14:00.29   90   
202 #3306 Gill, Joy           03 16-Unattache A          4:40.3   14:00.91        
203 #2905 Barcelo, Maya       03 15-So Cal Ro A          4:40.4   14:00.97   91   
204   #81 Clark, Riley        04 01-Greater L A          4:40.8   14:02.17        
205  #444 Collins, Victoria   03 02-Team Prefo A         4:40.9   14:02.72        
206 #2038 Bielamowicz, Emma   03 12-Track Hou A          4:41.3   14:03.77   92   
207 #2569 Fleece, Piper       04 14-Marin Wav A          4:41.7   14:05.09        
208 #2003 Garza, Rebecca      03 12-Strixctly A          4:42.7   14:07.98        
209 #1936 Wilson, Allison     03 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:42.9   14:08.56        
210  #604 Calvert, Emma       04 03-Salisbury A          4:43.5   14:10.35        
211  #861 Olvin, Veronica     03 04-Woodstock A          4:44.0   14:11.95        
212 #3428 Bedell, Sarah       04 04-Walton Yo            4:44.5   14:13.51        
213 #2915 Fallejo, Antonia    03 15-So Cal Ro A          4:44.7   14:13.86   93   
214 #2930 Miller, Emma        04 15-So Cal Ro A          4:44.7   14:13.91   94   
215 #1277 Reimer, Elizabeth   04 09-Flying An A          4:44.8   14:14.32   95   
216 #1741 Anderson, Anique    04 11-Redrockracers A      4:45.0   14:14.97   96   
217 #3249 Healy, Madison      03 16-T3multisports A      4:45.5   14:16.25        
218 #1282 White, Riley        03 09-Flying An A          4:46.0   14:17.82   97   
219 #1251 Petry, Torie        04 09-Eastside A           4:46.0   14:17.89        
220  #181 Badner, Sasha       04 01-Prospect Park A      4:46.1   14:18.23   98   
221 #3200 Gonzales, Angelina  03 16-San Anton A          4:47.0   14:21.00        
222  #151 Piercy, Amelia      03 01-Nashua PA A          4:47.5   14:22.51   99   
223 #2413 Jackson, Maya       03 13-Spokane M A          4:47.6   14:22.75        
224 #1974 Lake, Eliana        03 12-Northwest A          4:47.7   14:23.02        
225 #1103 Cridge, Lily        04 07-Northside Saints     4:47.9   14:23.59  100   
226  #542 Keller, Carley      03 03-Harrisbur A          4:47.9   14:23.65        
227 #1682 Saunders, Jenna     04 10-Texastron A          4:48.8   14:26.17  101   
228 #2939 Rodriguez, Daisy    03 15-So Cal Ro A          4:49.7   14:29.07  102   
229  #429 Banks, Leelynn      04 02-Penn Hill A          4:50.3   14:30.75        
230  #788 Brown, Kaitlyn      03 04-Peachtree A          4:50.3   14:30.90  103   
231  #779 Pray-Brown, Asydia  04 04-North DeK A          4:50.4   14:30.97        
232 #3238 Oliver, Jessica     03 16-South Aus A          4:50.7   14:31.84        
233 #3104 Martinez, Mia       03 16-Elite Feet A         4:50.9   14:32.60  104   
234  #498 Burt, Deoni         03 03-Durham St A          4:51.0   14:32.77        
235  #488 Van Echo, Cheyenne  03 03-Catoctin A           4:51.4   14:34.01        
236 #1321 Fritter, Lydia      03 09-St Louis Blazers     4:51.5   14:34.24        
237  #801 Giffen, Avery       03 04-Peachtree A          4:51.7   14:34.85  105   
238 #2072 Rodriguez, Alyssa   04 12-Track Hou A          4:52.3   14:36.73  106   
239  #800 Gibson, Olivia      03 04-Peachtree A          4:52.9   14:38.49  107   
240 #3092 Garza, Isabella     03 16-Elite Feet A         4:53.2   14:39.37  108   
241  #149 North, Abigail      03 01-Nashua PA A          4:54.1   14:42.04  109   
242 #2133 Helton, Madeline    03 12-Unattache A          4:54.1   14:42.14        
243  #148 Nelson, Delaney     03 01-Nashua PA A          4:54.3   14:42.87  110   
244 #3258 Bumpus, Aubrey      04 16-Texas Thu A          4:54.5   14:43.51        
245   #74 Stockwell, Cailey   04 01-Granite S A          4:54.8   14:44.27  111   
246 #1006 Harter-Martin, B    03 07-Evansvill A          4:54.9   14:44.60        
247 #1567 Boutelle, Lauren    04 10-Landshark A          4:55.0   14:44.75  112   
248  #729 Charlton, Emma      03 04-Midlands Surge A     4:55.9   14:47.62        
249 #2210 Hicken, Georgia     04 13-Bowerman A           4:56.3   14:48.68        
250 #1003 Barker, Piper       04 07-Evansvill A          4:56.4   14:49.13        
251 #2128 Ehinger, Louisa     04 12-Unattache A          4:56.5   14:49.36        
252 #1613 Gibson, Josephine   03 10-Parker Panthers      4:57.0   14:50.91        
253 #1671 Garcia, Anette      03 10-Texastron A          4:57.6   14:52.66  113   
254  #428 Prunzik, Kelly      03 02-Pacer Track Club     4:58.6   14:55.68        
255 #3121 Peter, Mikayla      03 16-Elite Feet A         4:59.3   14:57.64  114   
256 #1261 Davis, Brooke       03 09-Flying An A          4:59.8   14:59.34  115   
257 #1274 Mallard, Emily      03 09-Flying An A          4:59.8   14:59.36  116   
258 #3446 Fidler, Adelynn     04 09-Triple Threa         5:00.1   15:00.30        
259  #503 McDonald, Makayla   04 03-Durham St A          5:00.8   15:02.16        
260  #426 Weber, Carissa      04 02-New Jerse A          5:01.3   15:03.77        
261 #3437 Magallanes, Sarah   04 04-Walton Yo            5:01.9   15:05.53        
262 #1755 Leavitt, Katelyn    03 11-Redrockracers A      5:02.1   15:06.22  117   
263 #2366 Patera, Riley       04 13-Salem Track Club     5:02.6   15:07.67        
264 #1828 Larson, Eleanor     03 12-Amarillo A           5:03.5   15:10.34        
265 #1837 Schmidt, Brylea     04 12-Amarillo A           5:04.4   15:13.05        
266  #187 Branham-Upton, Ell  04 01-Prospect Park A      5:04.7   15:13.92  118   
267  #870 King, Lexie         03 05-K-Town Striders      5:05.0   15:14.88        
268 #1203 Belson, Emily       04 08-Stevens P A          5:05.1   15:15.21        
269 #2123 Corrales, Olivia    03 12-Unattache A          5:06.1   15:18.11        
270 #2041 Brent, Autumn       04 12-Track Hou A          5:06.8   15:20.42  119   
271 #3080 Candela, Morgan     04 16-Elite Feet A         5:06.9   15:20.53  120   
272 #1989 Vanhaezebrouck, Ce  03 12-Northwest A          5:07.7   15:22.89        
273 #3281 Barrera, Isabella   03 16-Unattache A          5:08.3   15:24.65        
274  #822 Tapp, Lindsey       04 04-Peachtree A          5:08.6   15:25.76  121   
275 #1856 Rudd, Alexis        03 12-Eagles Wi A          5:09.5   15:28.34        
276  #103 Benamara, Nadine    04 01-Nashua PA A          5:10.2   15:30.33  122   
277  #537 Balakrishnan, Neha  03 03-Harrisbur A          5:11.3   15:33.81        
278 #1396 Gonzales, Madison   03 10-Cougar Tr A          5:11.7   15:34.87  123   
279 #3432 Harvey, Lilianna    03 04-Walton Yo            5:13.4   15:39.96        
280 #1745 Barber, Cierra      03 11-Redrockracers A      5:14.6   15:43.65  124   
281 #3163 Mata, Clarissa      04 16-Highland A           5:15.4   15:46.05        
282 #3391 Beilman, Madison    03 12-Integrity TC         5:15.5   15:46.34        
283 #2166 Black, Abigail      03 12-Unattache A          5:16.3   15:48.81        
284  #431 Shaviss, Naomi      04 02-Penn Hill A          5:17.0   15:50.73        
285 #3186 Berridge, Caroline  03 16-San Anton A          5:17.5   15:52.43        
286 #1247 Hammons, Makayla    03 09-Eastside A           5:18.0   15:54.02        
287 #2644 Ravula, Keerti      04 14-Oak Hill Racing      5:18.3   15:54.79  125   
288 #2368 Swanson, Paige      03 13-Salem Track Club     5:19.4   15:58.09        
289 #3302 Gierlak, Alaney     03 16-Unattache A          5:20.2   16:00.51        
290 #1761 Skinner, Kaitlin    03 11-Redrockracers A      5:21.2   16:03.48  126   
291 #2169 Kemp, Kaylee        04 12-Unattache A          5:21.5   16:04.25        
292  #395 Picard, Erin        03 02-Crimson Knights      5:22.1   16:06.07        
293 #3146 Andrade, Julia      04 16-Highland A           5:23.5   16:10.25        
294 #1672 Hernandez, Haley    03 10-Texastron A          5:23.7   16:10.87  127   
295 #3191 Notzon, Gabriela    03 16-San Anton A          5:25.3   16:15.82        
296 #2365 Patera, Ashley      04 13-Salem Track Club     5:25.3   16:15.82        
297  #130 Johnson, Olivia     04 01-Nashua PA A          5:27.8   16:23.36  128   
298 #1320 Wilhoit, LeJen      03 09-Plainview A          5:29.3   16:27.91        
299 #3205 Lewis, Elissa       03 16-San Anton A          5:34.9   16:44.61        
300 #3290 Cavazos, Menina     03 16-Unattache A          5:35.0   16:44.75        
301   #73 Smith, Victoria     03 01-Granite S A          5:37.9   16:53.45  129   
302 #2789 Landrith, Lauren    04 15-Equalizer A          5:47.3   17:21.84  130   
303 #2180 Walker, Whitley     03 12-Unattache A          5:53.1   17:39.20        
304 #3160 Macias, Dorothy     04 16-Highland A           6:20.7   19:01.86        
305 #3361 Wayne, Anna         06 16-Unattache            6:23.6   19:10.56        
306 #3278 Andrews, Mikaela    03 16-Unattache A          6:25.1   19:15.23        
307 #3117 Peck, Porsha        03 16-Elite Feet A         6:26.7   19:19.93  131   
308 #3171 Parker, Seaira      04 16-Highland A           9:28.7   28:25.96        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 15-Corona Panthers Trac A    48    2    7    8   15   16   20   71   74      
      Total Time:    58:41.22                                                     
         Average:    11:44.25                                                     
   2 15-Valley United Track  A    51    4    6   10   12   19   38   54   64      
      Total Time:    59:06.43                                                     
         Average:    11:49.29                                                     
   3 14-McFarland Track Club A   102    9   11   22   23   37   51                
      Total Time:  1:00:47.77                                                     
         Average:    12:09.56                                                     
   4 10-Cougar Track Club A      167   17   24   26   47   53   75   89  123      
      Total Time:  1:02:25.81                                                     
         Average:    12:29.17                                                     
   5 15-Equalizers Track Clu A   174   13   21   41   49   50   52   70  130      
      Total Time:  1:02:24.72                                                     
         Average:    12:28.95                                                     
   6 01-Prospect Park A          215   28   36   42   46   63   83   98  118      
      Total Time:  1:03:23.81                                                     
         Average:    12:40.77                                                     
   7 12-Track Houston Youth  A   236    5   25   29   85   92  106  119           
      Total Time:  1:04:08.73                                                     
         Average:    12:49.75                                                     
   8 01-Waltham Track Club A     243    3   32   62   66   80                     
      Total Time:  1:03:40.88                                                     
         Average:    12:44.18                                                     
   9 14-Oak Hill Racing A        268   18   40   55   69   86  125                
      Total Time:  1:04:42.08                                                     
         Average:    12:56.42                                                     
  10 04-Etowah Youth Track C A   291   31   39   58   81   82                     
      Total Time:  1:05:03.79                                                     
         Average:    13:00.76                                                     
  11 10-Landsharks Running C A   303   27   35   61   68  112                     
      Total Time:  1:05:57.87                                                     
         Average:    13:11.58                                                     
  12 04-Peachtree City Flash A   310   30   44   56   77  103  105  107  121      
      Total Time:  1:06:02.99                                                     
         Average:    13:12.60                                                     
  13 07-Northside Saints A       322   33   43   67   79  100                     
      Total Time:  1:06:13.85                                                     
         Average:    13:14.77                                                     
  14 10-Texastrong Running C A   325    1   57   76   90  101  113  127           
      Total Time:  1:05:55.30                                                     
         Average:    13:11.06                                                     
  15 01-Granite State Flash A    345   14   60   73   87  111  129                
      Total Time:  1:06:57.01                                                     
         Average:    13:23.41                                                     
  16 15-So Cal Roadrunners A     355   34   65   72   91   93   94  102           
      Total Time:  1:07:14.57                                                     
         Average:    13:26.92                                                     
  17 01-Nashua Pal Striders A    418   48   78   84   99  109  110  122  128      
      Total Time:  1:08:54.94                                                     
         Average:    13:46.99                                                     
  18 09-Flying Angels Cross  A   468   45   95   97  115  116                     
      Total Time:  1:11:13.62                                                     
         Average:    14:14.73                                                     
  19 11-Redrockracers A          522   59   96  117  124  126                     
      Total Time:  1:14:10.85                                                     
         Average:    14:50.17                                                     
  20 16-Elite Feet A             534   88  104  108  114  120  131                
      Total Time:  1:13:17.12                                                     
         Average:    14:39.43                                    

 

Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2854 Browne, Mackenzie   05 15-Lions Track Club     3:45.5    7:30.98        
  2 #1392 Futey, Leah         05 10-Cougar Tr A          3:47.9    7:35.65    1   
  3 #1377 Campos, Cecilia     05 10-Cougar Tr A          3:57.5    7:54.93    2   
  4 #2585 Gonzalez, Melina    05 14-McFarland A          4:00.8    8:01.50        
  5 #3052 Salazar, Naima      05 15-Valley Un A          4:01.7    8:03.29    3   
  6 #2844 Duran, Perla        05 15-Lightning A          4:03.4    8:06.71        
  7 #2417 Nackos, Jennifer-K  05 13-Spokane M A          4:06.1    8:12.09        
  8 #1631 De La Cerda, Sarah  05 10-Penguins A           4:07.0    8:13.87        
  9 #3063 Tsuang, Cheyenne    05 15-Valley Un A          4:07.5    8:14.88    4   
 10 #1228 Ping, Lauren        05 08-Unattache A          4:08.1    8:16.07        
 11  #174 Plawiak, Julia      05 01-Notre Dame TC A      4:08.1    8:16.09        
 12  #725 Tilley, Addison     06 04-Marietta A           4:08.7    8:17.41        
 13 #2826 Wilkinson, Haley    05 15-Free Spir A          4:10.8    8:21.53        
 14 #1495 Villalobos, Isabel  05 10-El Paso S A          4:12.1    8:24.13    5   
 15   #76 Sullivan, Charlott  05 01-Granite S A          4:12.9    8:25.64    6   
 16 #1524 Laspada, Alyssa     05 10-El Paso Striders     4:13.3    8:26.60        
 17 #1637 Molina, Annahi      05 10-Penguins A           4:14.0    8:27.91        
 18 #2863 Prioleau, Ryan      06 15-Los Angel A          4:14.2    8:28.23        
 19  #464 Spoor, Elsa         05 02-Unattache A          4:15.4    8:30.66        
 20   #67 Primmer, Masho      05 01-Granite S A          4:15.9    8:31.63    7   
 21 #2816 Laureano, Andrea    05 15-Free Spir A          4:15.9    8:31.80        
 22  #824 Tarpley, Taylor     05 04-Peachtree A          4:16.3    8:32.55        
 23 #1158 Wrobel, Danica      05 07-Unattache A          4:17.1    8:34.15        
 24  #845 DeChamplain, Ruth   05 04-Unattache A          4:18.0    8:35.87        
 25 #2613 Chan, Bethany       05 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:18.1    8:36.02        
 26 #1516 Garcia, Biviana     06 10-El Paso Striders     4:19.3    8:38.59        
 27 #2660 Baikie, Meskerem    05 14-Palo Alto A          4:19.8    8:39.61        
 28 #1409 Lopez, Sophia       05 10-Cougar Tr A          4:20.3    8:40.44    8   
 29 #2439 Carroll, Campbell   05 13-Unattache A          4:23.4    8:46.79        
 30  #735 Arnold, Ginger      05 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:23.5    8:46.85        
 31 #1475 Garcia, Citlali     05 10-El Paso S A          4:24.2    8:48.30    9   
 32 #2135 Hoang, Emma         05 12-Unattache A          4:24.8    8:49.45        
 33 #1660 Honani, Morningrai  06 10-Team Runavajo A      4:25.0    8:49.86        
 34 #2228 Peters, Kate        05 13-Bowerman A           4:26.1    8:52.18        
 35  #432 Williams, Gabriell  05 02-Penn Hill A          4:26.1    8:52.20        
 36 #2852 Robles, Nataly      06 15-Lightning A          4:26.3    8:52.52        
 37 #2109 Rodarte, Elyssa     05 12-Unattached Gulf      4:26.9    8:53.71        
 38 #1690 Crowley, Lila       05 10-Unattache A          4:27.1    8:54.13        
 39 #2716 Benavides-Gomez, M  05 15-Corona Pa A          4:27.2    8:54.28        
 40 #3062 Toon, Jordyn        05 15-Valley Un A          4:27.3    8:54.60   10   
 41  #628 Alder, Vanessa      05 03-Unattache A          4:27.5    8:54.85        
 42 #2477 Huerta, Oliva       05 14-Buffalo C A          4:28.0    8:55.99        
 43 #2575 Diaz, Demari        06 14-McFarland A          4:28.4    8:56.71        
 44 #1612 Ford, Charlotte     05 10-Parker Panthers      4:28.6    8:57.05        
 45 #2310 Evans, Alivia       05 13-Issaquah A           4:28.8    8:57.56        
 46  #434 Williams, Kendall   05 02-Penn Hill A          4:29.0    8:57.97        
 47  #547 Terry, Gillian      05 03-Harrisbur A          4:29.4    8:58.80        
 48  #416 Sheaffer, Justice   05 02-Juniata V A          4:30.1    9:00.21        
 49 #1352 Ortiz, Stacey       06 10-Acoma Run A          4:30.6    9:01.10        
 50 #1062 Newell, Sierra      06 07-Indiana A A          4:30.6    9:01.18        
 51 #1543 Miranda, Envy       05 10-El Paso W A          4:31.0    9:01.82        
 52 #1743 Baker, Adri         05 11-Redrockracers A      4:31.7    9:03.39        
 53 #2986 Mesalic, Elena      05 15-Unattache A          4:32.5    9:04.91        
 54  #204 Moya-Jones, Lourde  05 01-Prospect Park A      4:32.9    9:05.66        
 55 #1074 Wilson, Vivian      05 07-Indiana A A          4:33.3    9:06.46        
 56 #2740 Ruiz, Evelyn        05 15-Corona Pa A          4:33.4    9:06.70        
 57  #463 Spoor, Danya        06 02-Unattache A          4:33.4    9:06.77        
 58 #1718 Chama, Melena       06 10-Walatowa A           4:34.9    9:09.76        
 59 #3304 Gill, Elizabeth     05 16-Unattache A          4:35.0    9:09.84        
 60 #2865 White, Regan        05 15-Los Angel A          4:35.4    9:10.78        
 61 #1041 Francis, Annika     05 07-Indiana A A          4:35.6    9:11.17        
 62 #2985 Upshur, Joelle      05 15-Temecula A           4:35.7    9:11.30        
 63 #1539 Barraza, Abigail    05 10-El Paso W A          4:36.4    9:12.66        
 64 #1080 Kolvoord, Makenzie  06 07-Indiana Blast A      4:36.8    9:13.50        
 65 #1650 Romero, Aleiyah     05 10-Pueblo Breezers      4:36.8    9:13.55        
 66 #3133 Spoor, Elizabeth    06 16-Elite Feet A         4:37.0    9:13.92        
 67 #2052 Dennis, Nyla        05 12-Track Hou A          4:37.3    9:14.51   11   
 68 #1253 Berends, Julia      06 09-Flying An A          4:38.0    9:15.89        
 69  #761 McElveen, Eleanor   05 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:38.5    9:16.86        
 70 #1578 Fair, Chloe         05 10-Landshark A          4:38.5    9:16.89        
 71 #2925 Markow, Allura      05 15-So Cal Ro A          4:38.8    9:17.61        
 72 #2604 Barnes, Allyson     06 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:40.1    9:20.13        
 73 #1705 Garcia, Aliza       05 10-Unattache A          4:40.7    9:21.39        
 74 #2044 Butler, Kameron     05 12-Track Hou A          4:41.0    9:21.98   12   
 75 #2859 Fernandes, Carla    06 15-Little Pr A          4:41.6    9:23.19        
 76  #638 Burrell, Kamaya     05 03-Washingto A          4:42.2    9:24.35        
 77 #2710 Riley, Karah        05 15-Chino Hil A          4:42.3    9:24.52        
 78  #906 Lehnst, Liliana     06 05-Unattache A          4:42.4    9:24.81        
 79  #168 Kizilbash, Zara     05 01-New Haven A          4:43.0    9:25.87        
 80   #66 Primmer, Ashereka   06 01-Granite S A          4:43.0    9:26.00   13   
 81 #3390 Bodde, Morgan       05 12-Unattache            4:43.1    9:26.11        
 82  #665 Heppner, Heidi      06 04-Alpha Cru A          4:43.4    9:26.68        
 83 #1622 Laurie, Samantha    05 10-Parker Panthers      4:43.8    9:27.49        
 84 #1703 Barney, Olyvia      05 10-Unattache A          4:44.4    9:28.70        
 85 #1337 Perez, Passion      05 09-Unattache A          4:44.4    9:28.75        
 86 #2265 Wolf, Fiona         06 13-Cascade Striders     4:44.8    9:29.51        
 87 #1540 Cordova, Lauren     05 10-El Paso W A          4:44.8    9:29.53        
 88  #958 Crowley, Kirra      05 06-The Thund A          4:45.0    9:29.92        
 89 #2012 van de Walle, Sydn  05 12-Texas Sta A          4:45.1    9:30.17        
 90 #3061 Stepan, Ella        05 15-Valley Un A          4:45.3    9:30.44   14   
 91  #169 Scileppi, Blaise    05 01-New York A           4:45.4    9:30.65        
 92 #1193 Chapman, Genevieve  05 08-Merton Ar A          4:45.5    9:30.98        
 93 #2101 Navarro, Genesis    06 12-Unattached Gulf      4:46.0    9:31.86        
 94 #2652 Sutch, Kelsey       06 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:46.1    9:32.21        
 95 #1860 Gibson, Mary Kathr  06 12-Golden tr A          4:46.4    9:32.74        
 96 #1329 Morris, Kathleen    05 09-St Louis Blazers     4:46.8    9:33.49        
 97  #427 Prunzik, Dani       05 02-Pacer Track Club     4:47.1    9:34.13        
 98  #188 Bruno, Kaya         05 01-Prospect Park A      4:47.2    9:34.33        
 99 #3022 Gentry, Reese       06 15-Valley Un A          4:48.2    9:36.32   15   
100 #2412 Higgins, Katy       05 13-Spokane M A          4:49.0    9:37.82        
101  #230 Capalbo, Valerie    05 01-Sentinel A           4:49.0    9:37.98   16   
102 #1324 Mayer, Mallory      05 09-St Louis Blazers     4:49.1    9:38.04        
103 #1526 Mason, Meghan       05 10-El Paso Striders     4:49.6    9:39.12        
104  #236 Cost, Talia         06 01-Sentinel A           4:50.6    9:41.08   17   
105 #2063 Hill, Kennedy       06 12-Track Hou A          4:50.6    9:41.09   18   
106   #72 Smith, Amelia       06 01-Granite S A          4:51.0    9:41.99   19   
107 #1351 Ortiz, Erica        05 10-Acoma Run A          4:51.1    9:42.17        
108 #3010 Cruz, Madison       05 15-Valley Un A          4:51.2    9:42.31   20   
109   #44 Donoghue, Kylie     05 01-Granite S A          4:51.2    9:42.33   21   
110  #443 Collins, Cassandra  05 02-Team Prefo A         4:51.5    9:42.92        
111 #1473 Duran, Rebecca      06 10-El Paso S A          4:51.8    9:43.54   22   
112  #320 Bush, Emily         06 01-Unattache A          4:53.3    9:46.55        
113 #3358 Villarreal, Micael  06 16-Unattache A          4:53.4    9:46.73        
114 #2513 Sachs, Naomi        05 14-Castro Va A          4:53.7    9:47.32        
115  #328 Stephenson, Hannah  05 01-Unattache A          4:54.2    9:48.31        
116 #2325 Hart, Neala         06 13-North Ida A          4:55.6    9:51.15        
117 #1823 Elizondo, Lindsey   05 12-Amarillo A           4:56.1    9:52.06        
118 #1055 Kerber, Charley     06 07-Indiana A A          4:56.2    9:52.40        
119 #2047 Comeaux, Paisle'    05 12-Track Hou A          4:56.9    9:53.74   23   
120 #1394 Gallegos, Marisol   05 10-Cougar Tr A          4:57.1    9:54.11   24   
121 #2570 Griffin, Chloe      05 14-Marin Wav A          4:57.2    9:54.27        
122 #2910 Diaz, Angelina      06 15-So Cal Ro A          4:57.3    9:54.42        
123 #1291 Elliott, Alivia     05 09-Plainview A          4:57.3    9:54.58        
124 #1413 Marks, Sydney       06 10-Cougar Tr A          4:57.6    9:55.21   25   
125 #1647 Chavez, Rozlynn     06 10-Pueblo Breezers      4:57.8    9:55.46        
126 #2861 Naranjo, Sophia     05 15-Little Pr A          4:58.0    9:55.91        
127  #745 Friedman, Tess      05 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:58.3    9:56.53        
128 #1389 Dannenberg, Anna    05 10-Cougar Tr A          4:58.5    9:56.90   26   
129 #2065 Lindhorst, Riley    05 12-Track Hou A          4:58.8    9:57.49   27   
130 #1490 Sanchez, Kimberly   05 10-El Paso S A          4:58.8    9:57.51   28   
131  #997 Boyer, Payton       06 07-Calumet R A          4:59.3    9:58.58        
132 #1652 Waquie, Geralyn     05 10-Pueblo Breezers      5:00.4   10:00.72        
133 #3371 Torchia, Kassidy    06 02-Unattache            5:00.6   10:01.06        
134 #2131 Harvey, Kinnison    05 12-Unattache A          5:00.7   10:01.31        
135 #3034 Madison, Kalista    06 15-Valley Un A          5:01.0   10:01.94   29   
136  #104 Benzekri, Ella      05 01-Nashua PA A          5:01.2   10:02.36   30   
137  #453 Oakes, Samantha     05 02-Team Prefo A         5:01.7   10:03.29        
138  #125 Haytayan, Izabella  05 01-Nashua PA A          5:02.3   10:04.51   31   
139 #2815 Jacobo, Yaraby      06 15-Free Spir A          5:02.3   10:04.56        
140 #2862 Dozier, Dylan       05 15-Los Angel A          5:02.4   10:04.70        
141  #704 Banner, Morgan      05 04-Florence A           5:02.5   10:04.82        
142 #1269 Howell, Parker      05 09-Flying An A          5:03.0   10:06.01        
143  #501 Francis, Alexa      05 03-Durham St A          5:03.2   10:06.38        
144 #3460 Groff, Leslie       05 07-Body in Trai         5:03.3   10:06.59        
145  #191 Byrd, Annie         05 01-Prospect Park A      5:04.4   10:08.65        
146  #135 Kouchalakos, Arian  06 01-Nashua PA A          5:04.7   10:09.28   32   
147 #1093 McEneaney, Sienna   06 07-Napervill A          5:04.9   10:09.77        
148  #756 Kammer, Allison     05 04-Mt. Pleas A          5:05.6   10:11.09        
149 #1722 Mora, Lauren        05 10-Walatowa A           5:06.9   10:13.68        
150 #2532 Gutierrez, Selina   06 14-East Coun A          5:07.5   10:14.89        
151  #140 Long, Zelena        06 01-Nashua PA A          5:09.0   10:17.97   33   
152 #2179 Tyson, Emily        05 12-Unattache A          5:10.4   10:20.79        
153   #51 Gregoire, Linsey    06 01-Granite S A          5:10.8   10:21.44   34   
154 #3433 Harvey, Sophie-Kat  05 04-Walton Yo            5:11.3   10:22.47        
155 #1357 Armijo, Marissa     05 10-Albuquerq A          5:11.6   10:23.18        
156 #1417 Martinez-Crook, Zo  06 10-Cougar Tr A          5:12.1   10:24.11   35   
157 #1958 Davis, Cassidy      05 12-Northwest A          5:12.6   10:25.18        
158 #1386 Connally, Mariela   06 10-Cougar Tr A          5:13.9   10:27.72   36   
159  #711 Smith, Paulina      05 04-Jackrabbi A          5:14.2   10:28.28        
160 #2845 Esparza, Arabella   05 15-Lightning A          5:14.4   10:28.62        
161 #3004 Bingham, Savannah   05 15-Valley Un A          5:15.0   10:30.00   37   
162 #2010 Sturek, Faith       06 12-Texas Sta A          5:15.1   10:30.04        
163 #3362 Wayne, Avery        04 16-Unattache            5:15.8   10:31.55        
164 #1991 Vazquez, Sofia      06 12-Northwest A          5:16.0   10:31.86        
165  #391 Mazzara, Eva        05 02-Crimson Knights      5:16.0   10:31.93        
166 #2665 Gupta, Priya        05 14-Palo Alto A          5:17.0   10:34.01        
167 #2056 Eggeling, Naomi     05 12-Track Hou A          5:17.3   10:34.60   38   
168 #3177 Bell, Madison       06 16-I.W.A. Ru A          5:20.5   10:40.93        
169 #1962 Farrar, Carys       06 12-Northwest A          5:21.8   10:43.61        
170 #1762 Skinner, Talia      05 11-Redrockracers A      5:23.0   10:46.01        
171 #1827 Larson, Ava         05 12-Amarillo A           5:23.2   10:46.40        
172  #226 Boyd, Lauren        05 01-Sentinel A           5:23.3   10:46.54   39   
173 #3197 Castle, Kiya        06 16-San Anton A          5:23.5   10:47.01        
174  #146 Mullaney, Audrey    06 01-Nashua PA A          5:24.0   10:47.94   40   
175  #275 Poirier, Eleanor    05 01-Sentinel A           5:25.7   10:51.40   41   
176 #1871 Schlamel, Elizabet  05 12-Happy Fee A          5:26.4   10:52.77        
177 #3204 Lewis, Angelina     05 16-San Anton A          5:26.7   10:53.41        
178  #672 Rager, Katelyn      05 04-Alpha Cru A          5:29.1   10:58.07        
179 #1855 Ramon, Kaitlynn     06 12-Eagles Wi A          5:34.2   11:08.29        
180 #1259 Busch, Lauren       05 09-Flying An A          5:35.3   11:10.51        
181 #3187 Castaneda, Dinorah  05 16-San Anton A          5:36.6   11:13.03        
182  #233 Chaput, Norah       05 01-Sentinel A           5:40.3   11:20.48   42   
183 #2067 Morgan, Madison     06 12-Track Hou A          5:42.1   11:24.19   43   
184 #1651 Tosa, Sydney        05 10-Pueblo Breezers      5:42.8   11:25.44        
185 #3157 Gaytan, Natasha     05 16-Highland A           5:51.4   11:42.62        
186 #2348 Jaculewicz, Paulin  06 13-Rain City Flyers     5:52.7   11:45.25        
187  #541 Hitchcock, Jordan   06 03-Harrisbur A          5:53.1   11:46.05        
188 #2164 Anger, Charli       05 12-Unattache A          5:55.5   11:50.87        
189 #3416 Porritt, Sevrine    05 16-Unattache            5:55.7   11:51.26        
190 #1499 Villegas, Loren     06 10-El Paso S A          5:58.6   11:57.04   44   
191 #3188 Eades, Elizabeth    06 16-San Anton A          6:14.6   12:29.07        
192  #791 Cullen, Erin        05 04-Peachtree A          6:23.5   12:46.86        
193  #931 Carpenter, Rachael  06 06-Peak Perf A          6:23.5   12:46.89        
194  #539 Clark, Emily        05 03-Harrisbur A          6:25.3   12:50.57        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 15-Valley United Track  A    46    3    4   10   14   15   20   29   37      
      Total Time:    44:19.53                                                     
         Average:     8:51.91                                                     
   2 10-Cougar Track Club A       60    1    2    8   24   25   26   35   36      
      Total Time:    44:00.34                                                     
         Average:     8:48.07                                                     
   3 01-Granite State Flash A     66    6    7   13   19   21   34                
      Total Time:    45:47.59                                                     
         Average:     9:09.52                                                     
   4 12-Track Houston Youth  A    91   11   12   18   23   27   38   43           
      Total Time:    48:08.81                                                     
         Average:     9:37.77                                                     
   5 10-El Paso Speed Track  A   108    5    9   22   28   44                     
      Total Time:    48:50.52                                                     
         Average:     9:46.11                                                     
   6 01-Sentinel Striders A      155   16   17   39   41   42                     
      Total Time:    52:17.48                                                     
         Average:    10:27.50                                                     
   7 01-Nashua Pal Striders A    166   30   31   32   33   40                     
      Total Time:    51:22.06                                                     
         Average:    10:16.42                                                     

 


 

You may also like...