Roosevelt vs. Norco (SS)


 

Womens 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 E. Roosevelt                                           52.44
  2 Norco                                                  58.72
  3 Norco                                                1:02.17

Womens 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 E. Roosevelt                                           49.87
  2 Norco                                                  51.80

Mens 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Norco                                                  49.80

Mens 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 E. Roosevelt                                           44.32
  2 Norco                                                  46.01
  3 E. Roosevelt                                           46.13

Womens 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Unzueta, Elizabeth          12 E. Roosevelt          5:56.03     
  2 Silva, Melody               10 E. Roosevelt          6:21.84     
  3 Fix, Sydney                 10 Norco                 7:02.57     
  4 Galvan, Alondra             12 E. Roosevelt          7:31.92     

Womens 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Warrick, Jana               12 E. Roosevelt          5:30.73     
  2 Tapia, Morgan               12 E. Roosevelt          5:41.20     
  3 Valiente, Crystal            9 E. Roosevelt          5:46.79     
  4 Marrero, Brittany            9 E. Roosevelt          5:49.30     
  5 Vargas, Liliana             12 E. Roosevelt          5:55.71     
  6 Warrick, Jaden              10 E. Roosevelt          6:00.56     
  7 Gracia, Julia               10 Norco                 6:31.94     
  8 Montgomery, Jordan          10 Norco                 6:43.46     

Mens 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Lopez Elwell, Eric           9 E. Roosevelt          4:58.87     
  2 Harrison, Justin            10 E. Roosevelt          5:03.08     
  3 Robles, Julian               9 E. Roosevelt          5:03.21     
  4 Chavez, Hector              11 E. Roosevelt          5:04.21     
  5 Haroaguilar, Noe            11 E. Roosevelt          5:05.84     
  6 Chavez, Jozef                9 E. Roosevelt          5:06.90     
  7 Schmidt, Valentino          10 Norco                 5:08.23     
  8 Garcia, Carlos              12 E. Roosevelt          5:28.22     
  9 Galvan, Jesse               11 E. Roosevelt          6:10.43     

Mens 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Randall, Branden            11 E. Roosevelt          4:45.15     
  2 Graciano, Andrew            11 E. Roosevelt          4:50.50     
  3 Martinez, Julio             12 E. Roosevelt          4:55.25     
  4 Moya, Carlos                10 E. Roosevelt          4:55.35     
  5 Hamerski, Bryce             10 E. Roosevelt          5:01.53     
  6 Blair, Dalton               11 E. Roosevelt          5:08.98     
  7 Zillgitt, John              11 Norco                 5:10.00     
  8 Dworshak, Chase             12 Norco                 5:12.15     
  9 Mckee, Maxwell              10 Norco                 5:20.35     
 10 Vargas, Christian           11 Norco                 5:22.56     

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Iliana              11 Norco                   20.87     
  2 Suarez, America              9 Norco                   21.72     
  3 Acosta, Karla               10 Norco                   22.17     
  4 Smith, Danielle             10 Norco                   22.35     
  5 Straub, Amanda              10 Norco                   29.22     

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cooksey, Iyana              10 E. Roosevelt            16.12     
  2 Johnson, Dania              12 E. Roosevelt            16.24     
  3 Cota, Megan                 12 Norco                   17.78     
  4 Wright, Jaera               12 E. Roosevelt            17.81     
  5 Jenkins, Jacqueline         10 Norco                   19.66     
  6 Alarcon, Sarah              12 Norco                   20.46     
  7 Rector, Emilie              10 Norco                   20.66     

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Needham, Harrison            9 Norco                   54.59     
  2 Schuchan, Kyle              10 Norco                   55.85     

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Rocha, Adrien               12 Norco                   16.21     
  2 Wright, Michael             11 Norco                   16.42     
  3 Pappillion, Cody            11 E. Roosevelt            18.47     
  4 Schoonover, Tyler           10 Norco                   19.56     
  5 Lambrose, Thomas            10 Norco                   20.50     

Womens 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Fraijo, Hailey               9 E. Roosevelt          1:07.00     
  2 Vallejo, Jennifer           12 Norco                 1:10.73     
  3 Brashear, Emily             10 Norco                 1:12.01     
  4 Marine, Delaney              9 E. Roosevelt          1:12.20     
  5 Cuppetelli, Stephanie        9 Norco                 1:15.64     
  6 Estrada, Natalie            11 Norco                 1:17.79     

Womens 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Shae               9 Norco                 1:01.86     
  2 Beale, Tyler                11 E. Roosevelt          1:03.98     
  3 Warrick, Jana               12 E. Roosevelt          1:04.43     
  4 Baptiste, Corinne           10 E. Roosevelt          1:04.92     
  5 Tyson, Savanah              11 E. Roosevelt          1:05.95     
  6 McDaniel, Chandler          10 Norco                 1:06.37     
  7 Southerland, Sierra         10 Norco                 1:06.51     

Mens 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Marin-Molinar, Mauricio      9 E. Roosevelt            55.90     
  2 Scott, Jordan                9 E. Roosevelt            56.06     
  3 Ramos, Andrew                9 Norco                   57.20     
  4 Marende, Matthew             9 E. Roosevelt            59.56     
  5 Martinez, Edwin              9 Norco                 1:02.83     
  6 Lechuga, Oscar              11 Norco                 1:03.01     

Mens 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Woolridge, Alonzo           12 Norco                   52.39     
  2 Easter, Anthony              9 E. Roosevelt            52.50     
  3 Bayardo, Christopher        11 Norco                   52.72     
  4 Ito, Go                     12 E. Roosevelt            53.78     
  5 Moya, Carlos                10 E. Roosevelt            54.11     
  6 Lo, Steven                  12 E. Roosevelt            54.72     
  7 Villareal, Kevin            10 Norco                   54.77     

Womens 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Santos, Kalista              9 E. Roosevelt            13.52     
  2 Mektrakarn, Alisha          10 E. Roosevelt            13.72     
  3 Gao, Jingyi (Emily)          9 E. Roosevelt            13.81     
  4 Houston, Tanye               9 E. Roosevelt            13.81     
  5 Lockett, Quiana             10 E. Roosevelt            13.86     
  6 Nunes, Natalee              10 E. Roosevelt            13.89     
  7 Nguyen, Skye                 9 E. Roosevelt            13.94     
  8 Battiest, Morgan             9 E. Roosevelt            14.09     
  9 James, Katie                 9 E. Roosevelt            14.23     
 10 Flint, Elaina               11 E. Roosevelt            14.37     
 11 Lartey Addo, Britney         9 E. Roosevelt            14.43     
 12 Diaz, Tiffany                9 E. Roosevelt            14.48     
 13 McDonald, Sasha              9 E. Roosevelt            14.49     
 14 Batilaran, Mikayla           9 E. Roosevelt            14.59     
 15 Swiney, Julia               10 Norco                   14.70     
 16 Pascual, Marilynn            9 E. Roosevelt            14.81     
 17 Casario, Camille            10 Norco                   14.85     
 18 Rangel, Devon                9 Norco                   14.86     
 19 Ponce, Alina                10 E. Roosevelt            14.96     
 20 Muhammed, Marley             9 Norco                   14.99     
 21 McKee, Madeline             10 Norco                   15.03     
 22 Strong, Jamie                9 E. Roosevelt            15.03     
 23 Gonzalez, Yulissa            9 Norco                   15.20     
 24 Anuforo, Kari                9 E. Roosevelt            15.26     
 25 Hunsaker, Lacey              9 Norco                   15.26     
 26 Mendoza, Kathia             10 Norco                   15.31     
 27 Avila, Sandra               11 Norco                   15.36     
 28 Kirby, Tyler                 9 Norco                   15.39     
 29 Richardson, Dailee           9 E. Roosevelt            15.42     
 30 Jones, Samantha              9 E. Roosevelt            15.47     
 31 Sablan, Gabby                9 Norco                   15.48     
 32 Rodriguez, Yesenia          11 E. Roosevelt            15.56     
 33 Diaz, Renee                 11 Norco                   15.57     
 34 Kapec, Hayley               10 Norco                   15.64     
 35 Deleon, Italia              10 Norco                   15.65     
 36 Ancona, Amber               10 Norco                   15.68     
 37 Intilli, Hayley              9 Norco                   15.68     
 38 Jaffal, Hannah              10 Norco                   15.87     
 39 Doster, Krystione            9 E. Roosevelt            16.02     
 40 Herrera, Isabela             9 E. Roosevelt            16.05     
 41 Ramilliano, Karmelle        11 Norco                   16.17     
 42 Hernandez, Julieta          10 Norco                   16.26     
 43 Magallanes, Rachel          10 Norco                   16.77     
 44 Straub, Amanda              10 Norco                   17.35     

Womens 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ducre, Chasity              12 E. Roosevelt            12.90     
  2 Bethley, Kiera              12 E. Roosevelt            12.94     
  3 Roby, Taelor                12 E. Roosevelt            13.08     
  4 Lohn, Brittney              11 Norco                   13.20     
  5 Davis, Dominique            11 E. Roosevelt            13.31     
  6 DeGuzman, Ivana             11 Norco                   13.76     

Mens 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Brown, Jaylen               10 E. Roosevelt            11.68     
  2 Guerrero, John               9 E. Roosevelt            11.95     
  3 Fisher, Kyle                 9 E. Roosevelt            12.14     
  4 Miles Jr, Damon              9 E. Roosevelt            12.24     
  5 Wong, Victor                 9 E. Roosevelt            12.26     
  6 Grana, Romero                9 Norco                   12.46     
  7 Flowers, Kameron            10 E. Roosevelt            12.66     
  8 Moore, Justin               10 Norco                   12.67     
  9 Tran, Justin                 9 E. Roosevelt            12.71     
 10 Hall, Alec                  10 Norco                   12.80     
 11 Risse, Ray                  10 Norco                   12.86     
 12 Murray, Darrin              11 E. Roosevelt            12.88     
 13 Fraga, Matthew              10 Norco                   12.90     
 14 Fernandez, Richard          12 Norco                   12.94     
 15 Christian, Preet             9 E. Roosevelt            13.01     
 16 Hernandez, Jonathan         10 Norco                   13.09     
 17 Marquez, Octavio            11 E. Roosevelt            13.11     
 18 Blue, Justin                 9 E. Roosevelt            13.20     
 19 Ortiz, Michael               9 Norco                   13.42     
 20 Bhinder, Surinder            9 E. Roosevelt            13.43     
 21 Welsh, Brandon              10 Norco                   13.44     
 22 Adelmund, Andrew            10 Norco                   13.50     
 23 Legesse, Jaeden             10 Norco                   13.54     
 24 Moore, Russell              10 Norco                   13.86     
 25 Albvarez, Aaron              9 Norco                   14.20     
 26 Vargas, Jakob               12 Norco                   14.98     
 27 Jeffries, Matthew           10 Norco                   15.40     

Mens 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 McDonald, KraShawn          12 E. Roosevelt            11.31     
  2 Wilcox, Christopher         10 E. Roosevelt            11.43     
  3 Spencer, Anthony            12 E. Roosevelt            11.68     
  4 Banks, TJ                    9 Norco                   11.94     
  5 Santos, Christopher          9 E. Roosevelt            11.95     
  6 Sedillo, Ryan               10 Norco                   11.99     
  7 Retamoza, Logan             10 E. Roosevelt            12.18     
  8 Davis, Andre                12 Norco                   12.42     

Womens 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Silva, Melody               10 E. Roosevelt          2:45.57     
  2 Unzueta, Elizabeth          12 E. Roosevelt          2:46.80     
  3 Fix, Sydney                 10 Norco                 3:12.36     
  4 Galvan, Alondra             12 E. Roosevelt          3:23.59     

Womens 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Warrick, Jana               12 E. Roosevelt          2:35.87     
  2 Tapia, Morgan               12 E. Roosevelt          2:37.98     
  3 Valiente, Crystal            9 E. Roosevelt          2:38.41     
  4 Marrero, Brittany            9 E. Roosevelt          2:43.92     
  5 Warrick, Jaden              10 E. Roosevelt          2:45.51     
  6 Beale, Tyler                11 E. Roosevelt          2:45.89     
  7 Huffman, Alexia             11 Norco                 2:53.48     
  8 Vargas, Liliana             12 E. Roosevelt          2:53.87     
  9 Barrios, Xochitl            10 Norco                 3:07.55     
 10 Mach, Kayla                 11 Norco                 3:10.52     

Mens 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Harrison, Justin            10 E. Roosevelt          2:16.21     
  2 Robles, Julian               9 E. Roosevelt          2:19.45     
  3 Lopez Elwell, Eric           9 E. Roosevelt          2:20.00     
  4 Chavez, Jozef                9 E. Roosevelt          2:23.69     
  5 Haroaguilar, Noe            11 E. Roosevelt          2:25.26     
  6 Chavez, Hector              11 E. Roosevelt          2:30.94     
  7 Galguerra, Brandon          11 Norco                 2:32.32     
  8 Poff, Brandon                9 Norco                 2:37.62     
  9 Pinal Ruiz, Matthew         12 E. Roosevelt          2:40.42     
 10 Rodriguez, Troy              9 Norco                 2:44.11     
 11 Galvan, Jesse               11 E. Roosevelt          2:49.22     

Mens 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Graciano, Andrew            11 E. Roosevelt          2:03.90     
  2 Moya, Carlos                10 E. Roosevelt          2:06.27     
  3 Randall, Branden            11 E. Roosevelt          2:08.17     
  4 Blair, Dalton               11 E. Roosevelt          2:11.37     
  5 Vargas, Christian           11 Norco                 2:11.43     
  6 Zillgitt, John              11 Norco                 2:14.04     
  7 Dworshak, Chase             12 Norco                 2:15.33     
  8 Hamerski, Bryce             10 E. Roosevelt          2:17.13     
  9 Martinez, Julio             12 E. Roosevelt          2:17.66     

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Suarez, America              9 Norco                 1:00.11     
  2 Garcia, Iliana              11 Norco                 1:04.71     
  3 Acosta, Karla               10 Norco                 1:05.03     
  4 Pengelly, Nicole            10 Norco                 1:08.27     
  5 Straub, Amanda              10 Norco                 1:10.63     

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Shae               9 Norco                   50.31     
  2 Cooksey, Iyana              10 E. Roosevelt            50.40     
  3 Wright, Jaera               12 E. Roosevelt            51.44     
  4 Cota, Megan                 12 Norco                   52.34     
  5 Jenkins, Jacqueline         10 Norco                   56.17     
  6 Johnson, Dania              12 E. Roosevelt            59.20     
  7 Alarcon, Sarah              12 Norco                 1:01.70     

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Tran, Justin                 9 E. Roosevelt            48.11     
  2 Porter, Michael              9 Norco                   50.03     
  3 Schuchan, Kyle              10 Norco                   50.93     
  4 Schmidt, Valentino          10 Norco                   53.20     
  5 Needham, Harrison            9 Norco                   56.04     
  6 Mendoza, Gabriel            12 Norco                   56.32     
  7 Legesse, Jaeden             10 Norco                   58.16     

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Rocha, Adrien               12 Norco                   41.70     
  2 Pappillion, Cody            11 E. Roosevelt            42.65     
  3 Wright, Michael             11 Norco                   44.56     
  4 Lambrose, Thomas            10 Norco                   47.20     
  5 Greer, Christopher           9 E. Roosevelt            48.84     
  6 Schoonover, Tyler           10 Norco                   48.99     

Womens 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Nunes, Natalee              10 E. Roosevelt            28.19     
  2 Houston, Tanye               9 E. Roosevelt            28.19     
  3 Santos, Kalista              9 E. Roosevelt            28.27     
  4 Mektrakarn, Alisha          10 E. Roosevelt            28.29     
  5 Nguyen, Skye                 9 E. Roosevelt            28.52     
  6 Lockett, Quiana             10 E. Roosevelt            28.67     
  7 Fraijo, Hailey               9 E. Roosevelt            28.70     
  8 Gao, Jingyi (Emily)          9 E. Roosevelt            28.95     
  9 Lartey Addo, Britney         9 E. Roosevelt            29.14     
 10 Tabukum, Nangah             10 E. Roosevelt            29.30     
 11 Battiest, Morgan             9 E. Roosevelt            29.49     
 12 James, Katie                 9 E. Roosevelt            29.81     
 13 Flint, Elaina               11 E. Roosevelt            30.10     
 14 Batilaran, Mikayla           9 E. Roosevelt            30.11     
 15 McDonald, Sasha              9 E. Roosevelt            30.13     
 16 Pascual, Marilynn            9 E. Roosevelt            30.29     
 17 Mendoza, Kathia             10 Norco                   30.74     
 18 Diaz, Tiffany                9 E. Roosevelt            30.93     
 19 McKee, Madeline             10 Norco                   31.15     
 20 Jones, Samantha              9 E. Roosevelt            31.48     
 21 Marine, Delaney              9 E. Roosevelt            31.50     
 22 Casario, Camille            10 Norco                   31.64     
 23 Gonzalez, Yulissa            9 Norco                   31.71     
 24 Richardson, Dailee           9 E. Roosevelt            31.79     
 25 Avila, Sandra               11 Norco                   31.93     
 26 Strong, Jamie                9 E. Roosevelt            31.93     
 27 Ponce, Alina                10 E. Roosevelt            32.16     
 28 Rodriguez, Viviann          11 E. Roosevelt            32.78     
 29 Diaz, Renee                 11 Norco                   32.79     
 30 Rangel, Devon                9 Norco                   32.91     
 31 Deleon, Italia              10 Norco                   33.17     
 32 Ramilliano, Karmelle        11 Norco                   33.48     
 33 Alano, Angely               12 Norco                   33.52     
 34 Hernandez, Julieta          10 Norco                   33.63     
 35 Jaffal, Hannah              10 Norco                   33.70     
 36 Herrera, Isabela             9 E. Roosevelt            33.84     
 37 Doster, Krystione            9 E. Roosevelt            34.01     

Womens 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ducre, Chasity              12 E. Roosevelt            26.33     
  2 Bethley, Kiera              12 E. Roosevelt            26.98     
  3 Davis, Dominique            11 E. Roosevelt            27.16     
  4 McDaniel, Chandler          10 Norco                   27.49     
  5 Baptiste, Corinne           10 E. Roosevelt            27.78     
  6 Tyson, Savanah              11 E. Roosevelt            27.95     
  7 Laibach, Allison            10 Norco                   29.20     

Mens 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Scott, Jordan                9 E. Roosevelt            23.97     
  2 Fisher, Kyle                 9 E. Roosevelt            24.71     
  3 Guerrero, John               9 E. Roosevelt            24.78     
  4 Marin-Molinar, Mauricio      9 E. Roosevelt            25.14     
  5 Miles Jr, Damon              9 E. Roosevelt            25.38     
  6 Grana, Romero                9 Norco                   25.67     
  7 Flowers, Kameron            10 E. Roosevelt            25.93     
  8 Ramos, Andrew                9 Norco                   26.07     
  9 Fraga, Matthew              10 Norco                   26.13     
 10 Hall, Alec                  10 Norco                   26.15     
 11 Murray, Darrin              11 E. Roosevelt            26.40     
 12 Risse, Ray                  10 Norco                   26.42     
 13 Blue, Justin                 9 E. Roosevelt            26.69     
 14 Adelmund, Andrew            10 Norco                   26.84     
 15 Hernandez, Jonathan         10 Norco                   26.95     
 16 Marquez, Octavio            11 E. Roosevelt            27.00     
 17 Marende, Matthew             9 E. Roosevelt            27.24     
 18 Bhinder, Surinder            9 E. Roosevelt            27.29     
 19 Welsh, Brandon              10 Norco                   27.53     
 20 Wali, Mirza                 12 Norco                   27.63     
 21 Albvarez, Aaron              9 Norco                   29.09     
 22 Jeffries, Matthew           10 Norco                   31.76     

Mens 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Christopher         10 E. Roosevelt            22.83     
  2 McDonald, KraShawn          12 E. Roosevelt            23.03     
  3 Lo, Steven                  12 E. Roosevelt            23.42     
  4 Easter, Anthony              9 E. Roosevelt            23.80     
  5 Spencer, Anthony            12 E. Roosevelt            23.91     
  6 Sedillo, Ryan               10 Norco                   24.15     
  7 Banks, TJ                    9 Norco                   24.18     
  8 Santos, Christopher          9 E. Roosevelt            24.23     
  9 Retamoza, Logan             10 E. Roosevelt            24.28     
 10 Bayardo, Christopher        11 Norco                   24.31     
 11 Villareal, Kevin            10 Norco                   24.60     

Womens 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Silva, Melody               10 E. Roosevelt         14:08.80     
  2 Galvan, Alondra             12 E. Roosevelt         16:51.72     

Womens 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Tapia, Morgan               12 E. Roosevelt         12:32.19     
  2 Valiente, Crystal            9 E. Roosevelt         12:54.64     
  3 Vargas, Liliana             12 E. Roosevelt         13:14.30     
  4 Marrero, Brittany            9 E. Roosevelt         13:34.98     

Mens 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Lopez Elwell, Eric           9 E. Roosevelt         10:49.69     
  2 Chavez, Hector              11 E. Roosevelt         11:02.14     
  3 Robles, Julian               9 E. Roosevelt         11:11.62     
  4 Haroaguilar, Noe            11 E. Roosevelt         11:24.73     
  5 Chavez, Jozef                9 E. Roosevelt         11:29.84     
  6 Harrison, Justin            10 E. Roosevelt         11:36.01     
  7 Pinal Ruiz, Matthew         12 E. Roosevelt         13:48.37     
  8 Galvan, Jesse               11 E. Roosevelt         14:28.19     

Mens 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Randall, Branden            11 E. Roosevelt         10:10.44     
  2 Martinez, Julio             12 E. Roosevelt         10:28.17     
  3 Graciano, Andrew            11 E. Roosevelt         10:42.51     
  4 Hamerski, Bryce             10 E. Roosevelt         10:59.51     
  5 Dworshak, Chase             12 Norco                11:08.12     
  6 Krock, Matthew              10 Norco                11:36.17     
  7 Mckee, Maxwell              10 Norco                11:36.85     

Womens 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Norco                                                5:06.43

Womens 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Norco                                                4:18.32
  2 E. Roosevelt                                         4:37.50

Mens 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 E. Roosevelt                                         4:04.72
  2 Norco                                                4:19.09

Mens 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Norco                                                3:38.83
  2 E. Roosevelt                                         3:41.02

Womens Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ancona, Amber               10 Norco                12-04.50     
  2 Avila, Sandra               11 Norco                12-02.00     
  3 Ward, Jessica               12 Norco                11-06.75     
  4 Houston, Tanye               9 E. Roosevelt         10-04.00     

Mens Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Moore, Justin               10 Norco                17-07.00     
  2 Wong, Victor                 9 E. Roosevelt         17-02.00     
  3 Fernandez, Richard          12 Norco                16-08.50     
  4 Grana, Romero                9 Norco                16-03.50     
  5 Ortiz, Michael               9 Norco                15-10.50     
  6 Banjo, Ayo                   9 E. Roosevelt         15-09.00     
  7 Wade, Isaiah                 9 Norco                13-06.00     

Womens Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ducre, Chasity              12 E. Roosevelt         16-07.00     
  2 Lohn, Brittney              11 Norco                15-09.50     
  3 Jones, Taylor               10 Norco                15-03.75     
  4 Laibach, Allison            10 Norco                15-02.00     
  5 DeGuzman, Ivana             11 Norco                14-07.00     
  6 Flint, Elaina               11 E. Roosevelt         13-07.50     

Mens Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Webb, Taelin                12 E. Roosevelt         19-09.00     
  2 Woolridge, Alonzo           12 Norco                18-07.50     
  3 Retamoza, Logan             10 E. Roosevelt         18-02.00     
  4 Sedillo, Ryan               10 Norco                17-10.50     
  5 Manier, Jordan              10 E. Roosevelt         17-10.00     
  6 Lancaster, Joseph           11 E. Roosevelt         17-08.00     
  7 Arnett, Austin              11 Norco                17-05.00     
  7 Banks, TJ                    9 Norco                17-05.00     
  9 Andrade, Davis              12 E. Roosevelt         16-09.00     
 10 Merchant, Callum            10 Norco                15-09.00     

Womens Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ward, Jessica               12 Norco                26-05.00     
  2 Ancona, Amber               10 Norco                26-04.00     

Mens Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Moore, Justin               10 Norco                36-07.50     
  2 Fernandez, Richard          12 Norco                35-03.00     
  3 Ortiz, Michael               9 Norco                33-01.50     
  4 Wade, Isaiah                 9 Norco                31-06.00     

Womens Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Laibach, Allison            10 Norco                33-07.00     
  2 Jones, Taylor               10 Norco                31-05.50     
  3 Lohn, Brittney              11 Norco                31-00.00     
  4 Wright, Jaera               12 E. Roosevelt         30-06.00     
  5 DeGuzman, Ivana             11 Norco                30-03.00     

Mens Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Arnett, Austin              11 Norco                38-01.50     
  2 Vargas, Christian           11 Norco                37-01.00     
  3 Manier, Jordan              10 E. Roosevelt         36-10.00     
  4 Merchant, Callum            10 Norco                36-01.50     
  5 Wright, Michael             11 Norco                33-10.50     

Womens High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Yesenia          11 E. Roosevelt          3-10.00     
  1 Ponce, Alina                10 E. Roosevelt          3-10.00     


Womens High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Baptiste, Corinne           10 E. Roosevelt          4-10.00     
  2 Woolridge, Vyviana           9 Norco                 4-04.00     
  3 Kilptrick, Cydney           11 Norco                 4-02.00     

Mens High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Woolridge, Alonzo           12 Norco                 6-02.00     
  2 Arnett, Austin              11 Norco                 5-08.00     

Womens Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Barraza, Alyssa              9 E. Roosevelt          7-06.00     
  2 Callanta, Alyssa            10 E. Roosevelt          7-00.00     
  2 Nava, Hailey                10 E. Roosevelt          7-00.00     

Mens Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Macathur, Justin            10 Norco                 9-06.00     
  2 Hunsucker, Ty               10 Norco                 8-06.00     

Womens Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Kristen           11 E. Roosevelt         11-04.00     
  2 Ross, Serina Santos         12 E. Roosevelt          8-06.00     
  2 Sepulveda, Ariel             9 E. Roosevelt          8-06.00     
  4 Chavez, Karina              10 E. Roosevelt          8-00.00     
  5 Mach, Kayla                 11 Norco                 6-06.00     

Mens Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Sam, Ekimini                10 E. Roosevelt         11-06.00     
  2 Jordan, Michael             10 E. Roosevelt          9-06.00     
  3 Southerland, Justin         11 Norco                 8-00.00     

Womens Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Maness, Alana               10 Norco                56-04.00     
  2 Lara, Mary                  10 Norco                45-09.50     

Mens Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Amata, Braiden              11 E. Roosevelt        109-04.50     
  2 Maher, Alec                 11 Norco               103-06.00     
  3 Ward, Brian                 10 Norco               103-01.00     
  4 Lemus, Trystan              12 Norco               101-04.50     
  5 Halterman, Connor           10 E. Roosevelt         90-03.50     
  6 Beckham, Christian          12 Norco                87-10.00     
  7 Partlow, Andrew             12 E. Roosevelt         83-09.00     
  8 Chondropoulos, Jacob        10 Norco                83-07.50     
  9 Nabarrete, Gary             11 E. Roosevelt         82-10.00     
 10 Bracomonte, Alex            10 Norco                81-06.00     
 11 Griego, Trevor              10 E. Roosevelt         78-09.50     
 12 Moore, Russell              10 Norco                76-07.50     
 13 Mendoza, Gabriel            12 Norco                76-00.00     
 14 Jensen, Brandon             10 Norco                69-11.00     
 15 Villapando, Andrew          11 E. Roosevelt         50-00.00     
 16 Coleman, Jacob               9 E. Roosevelt         46-08.50     

Womens Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Kapturkiewicz, Lauren       12 Norco                95-06.50     
  2 Medina, Angelica            10 E. Roosevelt         80-01.00     
  3 Nwaekeke, Lisa              10 E. Roosevelt         78-08.50     
  4 Toelle, Kaitlan             10 Norco                76-01.00     
  5 Rodriguez, Viviann          11 E. Roosevelt         69-02.00     
  6 Stapel, Kathryn             10 Norco                65-05.50     
  7 Palmer, Danielle            10 Norco                62-01.50     
  8 Agredano, Eliza             11 E. Roosevelt         54-05.50     

Mens Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Potts, David                10 E. Roosevelt        145-04.50     
  2 Jaime, Andrew               11 E. Roosevelt        129-01.50     
  3 Mundt, Landon               11 Norco               128-08.00     
  4 DeRamus, Dakarai            11 E. Roosevelt        128-03.00     
  5 Romero, Daniel              12 E. Roosevelt        125-07.00     
  6 Lara, Rodrigo               12 Norco               125-02.00     
  7 Chuck, Alicka               11 Norco               121-09.50     
  8 Alvarez, Alex               11 Norco               120-04.50     
  9 Barbour, Jeffrey            11 Norco               117-08.00     
 10 Bedre, Russell              10 Norco               109-06.00     
 11 Germain, Joshua             11 Norco                99-07.00     

Womens Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Maness, Alana               10 Norco                22-02.00     
  2 Bannon, Chandler            12 Norco                21-08.00     
  3 Lara, Mary                  10 Norco                20-10.00     
  4 Stapel, Kathryn             10 Norco                17-07.50     

Mens Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Lemus, Trystan              12 Norco                38-10.50     
  2 Ward, Brian                 10 Norco                35-04.00     
  3 Moore, Russell              10 Norco                35-01.00     
  4 Maher, Alec                 11 Norco                34-11.50     
  5 Beckham, Christian          12 Norco                33-10.00     
  6 Amata, Braiden              11 E. Roosevelt         33-09.00     
  7 Halterman, Connor           10 E. Roosevelt         33-03.00     
  8 Jensen, Brandon             10 Norco                32-11.50     
  9 Bracomonte, Alex            10 Norco                32-04.00     
 10 Chondropoulos, Jacob        10 Norco                32-03.50     
 11 Griego, Trevor              10 E. Roosevelt         31-02.50     
 12 Dalton, Anthony             11 Norco                29-07.50     
 13 Mendoza, Josh               10 Norco                28-03.50     
 14 Villapando, Andrew          11 E. Roosevelt         23-04.50     
 15 Coleman, Jacob               9 E. Roosevelt         20-06.00     

Womens Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Nwaekeke, Lisa              10 E. Roosevelt         27-07.00     
  2 Paul, Caroline              12 Norco                26-00.00     
  3 Kapturkiewicz, Lauren       12 Norco                25-10.00     
  4 Palmer, Danielle            10 Norco                24-10.50     
  5 Bethley, Kiera              12 E. Roosevelt         24-00.50     
  6 Medina, Angelica            10 E. Roosevelt         23-09.50     
  7 Rodriguez, Viviann          11 E. Roosevelt         22-04.00     
  8 Agredano, Eliza             11 E. Roosevelt         20-05.50     

Mens Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Davis, Bryant               11 Norco                44-05.00     
  2 Potts, David                10 E. Roosevelt         44-04.00     
  3 DeRamus, Dakarai            11 E. Roosevelt         43-08.50     
  4 Romero, Daniel              12 E. Roosevelt         42-00.00     
  5 Lara, Rodrigo               12 Norco                40-02.00     
  6 Jaime, Andrew               11 E. Roosevelt         39-05.00     
  7 Barbour, Jeffrey            11 Norco                39-01.00     
  8 Germain, Joshua             11 Norco                38-11.00     
  9 Alvarez, Alex               11 Norco                38-02.50     
 10 Bedre, Russell              10 Norco                37-07.00     
 11 Chuck, Alicka               11 Norco                34-09.25     


 

You may also like...