CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (SS)


 

Womens 4x100 Meter Relay Girls Division 4 Prelims
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 St. Mary's Academy                                     46.99
  2 Oaks Christian                                         47.46
  3 Serra                                                  47.52
  4 St. Bonaventure                                        49.06
  5 Marshall                                               51.18
  6 Muir                                                   49.16
  7 Ontario Christian                                      49.88
  8 Flintridge/Sacred Heart                                50.02
  9 Bishop Montgomery                                      51.05
 10 Laguna Beach                                           51.32
 11 Pacifica Christian                                     51.44
 12 Louisville                                             51.68
 13 Mayfield                                               51.99
 14 Linfield                                               51.99
 15 Big Bear                                               52.20
 16 Riverside Prep                                         52.45
 17 Twentynine Palms                                       52.61
 18 Valley Christian (Cerr.)                               52.63
 19 Nipomo                                                 52.67
 20 Archer                                                 52.68
 21 Webb                                                   52.82
 22 Brentwood                                              53.13
 23 Aquinas                                                53.18
 24 Marymount                                              53.20
 25 Cal. Acad. Math/Science                                53.23
 26 Crossroads                                             53.27
 27 Maranatha                                              53.30
 28 Crean Lutheran                                         53.41
 29 St. Paul                                               53.59
 30 San Gabriel Mission                                    53.59
 31 California Military Institute                          54.48
 32 Hamilton                                               54.81
 33 Desert Christian/Lan.                                  55.09
 34 Acad. Academic Ex.                                     55.41


Mens 4x100 Meter Relay Boys Division 4 Prelims
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Paraclete                                              42.46
  2 Oaks Christian                                         43.00
  3 Riverside Prep                                         43.74
  4 Nordhoff                                               44.05
  5 Santa Ynez                                             44.08
  6 Muir                                                   43.75
  7 St. Bonaventure                                        44.11
  8 Desert                                                 44.38
  9 Xavier Prep                                            44.51
 10 Maranatha                                              44.54
 11 Valley Christian (Cerr.)                               44.73
 12 Poly (Pasadena)                                        45.03
 13 St. Margarets                                          45.26
 14 Verbum Dei                                             45.37
 15 Bishop Montgomery                                      45.38
 16 Big Bear                                               45.41
 17 Ontario Christian                                      45.43
 18 Templeton                                              45.47
 19 Sage Hill                                              45.51
 20 Silver Valley                                          45.54
 21 Linfield                                               45.58
 22 Vasquez                                                45.66
 23 Heritage Christian                                     45.67
 24 Brentwood                                              45.80
 25 Twentynine Palms                                       45.85
 26 Chadwick                                               46.17
 27 Nuview Bridge                                          46.97
 28 Hamilton                                               47.00
 29 Santa Clara                                            47.01
 30 Einstein                                               47.83
 31 Acad. Academic Ex.                                     48.42
 32 Providence (Bur)                                       49.06


Womens 1600 Meter Run Girls Division 4 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Pietrzyk, Caroline          11 Malibu                5:00.12     
  2 Yoho, Sarah                 12 Flintridge Prep       5:05.67     
  3 Alonzo, Bianca              10 Marlborough           5:07.83     
  4 Meko, Kyra                  12 Nipomo                5:08.39     
  5 Luo, Catherine              12 Whitney               5:08.94     
  6 Ruiz, Valeria               12 Xavier Prep           5:09.22     
  7 Wilson, Brianna             10 Linfield              5:10.77     
  8 Gancedo, Evan               12 Poly (Pasadena)       5:13.52     
  9 Albano, Gracie              12 Nipomo                5:13.54     
 10 Smith, Jacquelyn            10 Marymount             5:14.12     
 11 Covarrubias, Anahy          11 St. Matthias          5:16.43     
 12 Maurer, Lauren              11 Crean Lutheran        5:17.69     
 13 Grahn, Kayla                11 Flintridge/Sacred     5:19.09     
 14 MacCary, Katherine          11 Marlborough           5:21.09     
 15 Dittenhoefer, Cassie        12 Nipomo                5:22.80     
 16 Fleming, Emma               11 Oaks Christian        5:24.27     
 17 Evans, Kate                 12 Flintridge Prep       5:25.69     
 18 Shoemaker, Pearl            10 Laguna Beach          5:30.25     
 19 Finchamp, Hannah Rae        12 Maranatha             5:36.87     
 20 Monke, Charlotte            10 Cate                  5:38.12     
 21 Buelna, Gabriela            10 Sacred Heart of Je    5:38.64     
 22 Velazquez, Gabby             9 Paraclete             5:39.70     
 23 Stratton, Breanna           12 Riverside Prep        5:40.07     
 24 Zino, Lily                  11 Vista Mar             5:42.66     
 25 Baray, Amy                   9 Whittier Christian    5:44.12     
 26 Carauna, Christy             9 Pacifica Christian    5:44.15     
 27 Stoughton, Sophia            9 Wildwood              5:47.21     
 28 Finger, Arianna             11 Thacher               5:49.81     
 29 Harrison, Charlotte          9 Viewpoint             5:50.12     
 30 Takamatsu, Momoe            11 Ojai Valley           5:50.87     
 31 Garrison, Victoria          11 Western Christian     5:50.92     
 32 deOliviera, Andrea          10 Crossroads            5:52.52     
 33 Aushermaan, Christine       11 Village Christian     5:54.84     
 34 Sheyda, Kate                 9 Rancho Christian      6:27.56     
 35 Anderson, Lilly             12 Vasquez               6:42.92     


Mens 1600 Meter Run Boys Division 4 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 WEBB, CALEB                 11 Big Bear              4:15.98     
  2 Dominguez, Ruben            12 Don Bosco             4:21.15     
  3 Yoho, Alan                  12 Flintridge Prep       4:24.63     
  4 VanScoter, Jack             10 Flintridge Prep       4:17.74     
  5 Price, Collin               11 St. Margarets         4:23.07     
  6 Mendoza, Jesus              12 Fillmore              4:24.21     
  7 Pino, Sean                  11 Crean Lutheran        4:27.31     
  8 Lozano, Isaiah              10 St. Bonaventure       4:28.48     
  9 Brossy, Cosmo               11 Brentwood             4:28.90     
 10 Fong, Tyler                 12 Flintridge Prep       4:29.03     
 11 Russell, Andrew             12 Linfield              4:30.20     
 12 Stafford, Andrew            10 Morro Bay             4:30.54     
 13 Finkel, Ethan                9 Crossroads            4:30.89     
 14 Janssen, Joe                11 Xavier Prep           4:35.46     
 15 Noah, Ballard                9 Campbell Hall         4:35.50     
 16 Galeana, Domingo            12 Riverside Prep        4:36.73     
 17 Koprowski, Casey            12 Laguna Beach          4:36.95     
 18 Callan, Peter               10 Thacher               4:38.31     
 19 Sinclair, Andrew            12 Cate                  4:38.74     
 20 Griffee, Kevin              11 Thacher               4:39.17     
 21 Flores, Rogelio             10 Nipomo                4:40.14     
 22 Dominguez, Aleksie          11 St. Paul              4:40.94     
 23 Nguyen, Albert              10 Oxford Academy        4:41.49     
 24 Myers, Christopher          12 Vasquez               4:41.92     
 25 Gollery, Devyn              11 Hamilton              4:42.34     
 26 Stolpe, Thomas              10 St. Anthony           4:42.45     
 27 Gonzales, Michael           11 Don Bosco             4:42.85     
 28 Giganti, Jacob              12 Heritage Christian    4:43.41     
 29 Hudson, Sean                12 Marshall              4:47.03     
 30 Allen, Daniel               10 Crossroads            4:47.93     
 31 Reynolds, Justin             9 Woodcrest Christia    4:48.64     
 32 Cervantes, Jose             11 California Militar    4:55.34     


Womens 100 Meter Hurdles Girls Division 4 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Cotlage, Keeya         11 Muir                    14.61  0.2
  2 Paul, Jeanette         10 Serra                   14.71  1.2
  3 Anderson, Kyra         11 St. Mary's Academy      14.98 -0.2
  4 Cabral, Jontelle       11 Oaks Christian          15.19 -0.2
  5 Culhane, Asha          12 Oaks Christian          16.01  0.1
  6 Sholes, Rataeja        12 Valley Christian (      15.90 -0.2
  7 Hutchinson, Maya       10 Oaks Christian          15.93 -0.2
  8 Davis-Scott, Jordyn    11 Muir                    16.05  1.2
  9 Spykstra, Anna         11 Ontario Christian       16.19  1.2
 10 Diara, Yasmine         11 Whitney                 16.28 -0.2
 11 Flowers, Kaitlyn       12 St. Joseph (S.M.)       16.47  0.1
 12 Hines, India           11 La Salle                16.48 -0.2
 13 Oeleis, Aarika          9 Linfield                16.73  0.2
 14 Barbour, Miranda       11 Templeton               16.76  0.1
 15 Molesky, Allie         12 Nipomo                  16.85  0.1
 16 Lopez, Glenda          11 Xavier Prep             16.88  0.2
 17 Johnson, Lucia         11 Cate                    16.92  0.2
 18 Cosentino, Michaela    11 Malibu                  17.23 -0.2
 19 Bach, Dunay            10 St. Margarets           17.35 -0.2
 20 Peacock, Annie         12 Mayfield                17.41 -0.2
 21 Abegunrin, Simone      12 Poly (Pasadena)         17.59 -0.2
 22 Salem, Lindsay         12 Vista Mar               17.93 -0.2
 23 Caruncho, Francesca    12 Notre Dame Academy      18.09  1.2
 24 Irvine, Keely          12 Santa Ynez              18.17 -0.2
 25 Da Sylveria, Ashley    12 Marshall                18.27  1.2
 26 Redding, Cassie        12 Flintridge Prep         18.46  0.2
 27 Green, Mia             11 Malibu                  18.49  0.1
 28 Vega, Destiny          12 Desert                  18.56 -0.2
 29 Jorritsma, Sierra      10 Arrowhead Christia      18.79  0.1
 30 Kowalske, Kylie         9 St. Margarets           18.83  0.2
 31 patterson, sealea      11 Calvary Chapel/San      19.00 -0.2
 32 Rameriz, Celeste       12 St. Paul                19.35  0.2
 33 Napoleon, Murielle     12 Marlborough             20.63  1.2
 34 Green, Savana          12 Pomona Catholic         21.09  1.2
 35 Ramos, Gabi             9 Rancho Christian        22.22 -0.2


Mens 110 Meter Hurdles Boys Division 4 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Mowbray, Isaac         11 Arrowhead Christia      15.16 -0.3
  2 Zepeda, Carlos         12 Santa Ynez              15.35  0.1
  3 Bornstein, Zack        12 Oaks Christian          15.54 -0.4
  4 Mulligan, Brandon      12 Muir                    15.92  1.1
  5 Cannady, Zinovian      11 Serra                   15.57  0.1
  6 Chen, Matt             12 Oaks Christian          15.78 -0.3
  7 Burems, Baron          11 Maranatha               15.82 -0.4
  8 Kearns, Cash           11 Paraclete               16.12 -0.4
  9 Briceno, Carlos        12 Fillmore                16.16  0.1
 10 Chrisman, Jared        12 Ontario Christian       16.39  1.1
 11 Belden, Nathaniel      10 Ontario Christian       16.52 -0.3
 12 Kuehnel, Chance        10 Sage Hill               16.52  1.1
 13 Bodin, Sam             12 Vista Mar               16.55 -0.4
 14 WOLF, LOGAN            11 Big Bear                16.66 -0.3
 15 Warner, Charles        10 Laguna Beach            16.72 -0.4
 16 Fosness, Tayden        12 Hamilton                16.73  0.1
 17 Henderson, Keven       12 Desert                  16.78  0.1
 18 Ortlund, Robbie        12 Maranatha               17.04 -0.4
 19 Smith, Tyler            9 St. Anthony             17.25 -0.3
 20 Quinland, Daniel       11 Capo Valley Christ      17.36  0.1
 21 Thomas, Nick            9 Cate                    17.47  1.1
 21 Roberts, Timothy       10 Verbum Dei              17.47  0.1
 23 Marko, Justin          11 St. Margarets           17.72 -0.4
 24 Nelson, Zack            9 Paraclete               17.97 -0.4
 25 Winans, Reid           12 Whittier Christian      18.01  1.1
 26 Kayyem, Jack           12 Poly (Pasadena)         18.05  1.1
 27 Hickman, Terence       12 Brentwood               18.35  1.1
 28 Heldoorn, Austen        9 Bethel Christian/R      18.82  0.1
 29 Perkins, Jarvis        12 Calvary Chapel/Dow      19.39  1.1
 30 Palencia, Gabriel      12 St. Paul                19.55 -0.4
 31 Melconian, Alec        10 Holy Martyrs            19.58 -0.3
 32 Kessler, Jack          10 Crossroads              20.93  0.1
 33 Nguyen, Mick           12 St. Monica              24.89 -0.3


Womens 400 Meter Dash Girls Division 4 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sarah              11 Oaks Christian          56.39     
  2 Bassey, Farrah              10 Hillcrest               56.70     
  3 Martin, Gertrude            12 Serra                   57.74     
  4 Montgomery, Kayla           11 Flintridge/Sacred       58.31     
  5 Nia, Harris                  9 Flintridge/Sacred       58.90     
  6 Butters, Kendra             11 La Reina                59.37     
  7 Chandler, Jackie            11 Santa Ynez              59.38     
  8 Daughters, Eleni             9 La Salle                59.78     
  9 Konopliv, Mary              11 Marshall              1:00.05     
 10 Cross, Devyn                10 Desert                1:00.10     
 11 Ramlochan, Alyssa            9 Windward              1:00.27     
 12 Hogan, Caitlin              10 Viewpoint             1:00.43     
 13 Cerise, Alex                12 La Reina              1:00.53     
 14 Pecantte, Morgan            11 St. Mary's Academy    1:00.55     
 15 Purcell, Kirsten            10 Templeton             1:01.24     
 16 Hale, Aliyah                11 St. Mary's Academy    1:01.27     
 17 Paige, Indira               10 Aquinas               1:01.43     
 18 Hovanec, Emma               10 Westridge             1:01.89     
 19 Barakat, Hannah              9 Flintridge Prep       1:02.00     
 20 Zolliecoffer, Jordan        11 Crossroads            1:02.08     
 21 Williams, Bryn               9 Crean Lutheran        1:02.36     
 22 Serhan, Emily               10 Mayfield              1:02.40     
 23 OLIVER, D'AVION              9 Twentynine Palms      1:02.56     
 24 Cheranda, Nina              10 Cal. Acad. Math/Sc    1:02.62     
 25 Gortarez, Jade              10 Notre Dame (Riv.)     1:02.82     
 26 Nash, Ambre                  9 Brentwood             1:02.94     
 27 Lwin, Tiffany               10 Oxford Academy        1:03.20     
 28 Vidal, Lexi                 11 Vasquez               1:03.39     
 29 Lill, Serina                11 Silver Valley         1:03.39     
 30 Espinoza, Ivahnna           10 Maranatha             1:03.86     
 31 BULLION, MAKYA               9 Twentynine Palms      1:03.91     
 32 Fishman, Theresa            11 Vista Mar             1:04.65     
 33 Hewlett, Amy                11 Laguna Beach          1:04.83     
 34 Sciarra, Ariana             10 Crean Lutheran        1:04.85     
 35 Homstad, Kaleigh            12 Marymount             1:05.20     
 36 Warren, Serena              10 Thacher               1:06.17     
 37 Rameriz, Ashley             11 St. Paul              1:07.13     
 38 Johnson, Cheyenne           10 Riverside Prep        1:07.19     
 39 Namazie, Yasmeen            11 Archer                1:07.47     
 40 Bernal, Candace              9 California Militar    1:09.82     
 41 Olivas, Melissa             10 Sacred Heart of Je    1:12.26     


Mens 400 Meter Dash Boys Division 4 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Hall, Ronny                 12 Serra                   48.72     
  2 Holland, James              12 Paraclete               49.12     
  3 Brown, Kyle                 12 Maranatha               50.06     
  4 Angarella, Dylan            12 Brentwood               50.58     
  5 Lancaster, Nathan           12 Laguna Beach            50.48     
  6 Clash, Marcelles            12 Muir                    50.58     
  7 Bentley, Bryce              11 St. Bernard             50.74     
  8 Robinson, Micah             12 Paraclete               50.84     
  9 Andrews, Julian             12 Oaks Christian          51.02     
 10 Tunney, Wesley              12 Oaks Christian          51.19     
 11 Valdez, Leonardo            12 Santa Ynez              51.44     
 12 McCord, CJ                  11 Sage Hill               51.50     
 13 Batis, Isaiah               10 Santa Clara             51.95     
 14 Ben, Chadwick               11 Thacher                 51.98     
 15 Goudeau, Stefon             10 Serra                   52.05     
 16 Lawrence, Michael           12 Ontario Christian       52.25     
 17 Orgill, Matt                11 Crean Lutheran          52.39     
 18 Spearman, Donovan            9 Crossroads              52.78     
 19 Lieber, Sam                 11 Vista Mar               53.04     
 20 Kolesar, Lukas              11 Nipomo                  53.28     
 21 Foster, Alec                11 Chadwick                53.39     
 22 Richter, Tanner             12 Maranatha               53.41     
 23 Brown, Brendon              11 Desert                  53.54     
 24 Behenna, William            12 Chadwick                53.68     
 25 Taylor, Oliver              11 Verbum Dei              53.70     
 26 Villasenor, Robert          11 Heritage Christian      53.85     
 27 Lowe, Demetri               12 Calvary Chapel/Mur      53.87     
 28 Cook, Joe                   11 St. Bonaventure         53.94     
 29 Cooper, Eric                12 Hamilton                55.34     
 30 Kirschner, Riley            10 Western Christian       55.52     
 31 Worland, Hunter             11 Poly (Pasadena)         56.62     
 32 Farnham, Neil               10 Pacifica Christian      56.86     


Womens 100 Meter Dash Girls Division 4 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Moore, Schuyler        11 Oaks Christian          12.16  0.9
  2 Shufford, Brianna      11 St. Mary's Academy      12.16 +0.0
  3 Reed, Jasmin            9 Serra                   12.25  0.5
  4 Peterson, Sierra       12 St. Mary's Academy      12.34  0.1
  5 Goss, Zoe              12 Sierra Canyon           12.57  0.3
  6 Aikens, Angel           9 Riverside Prep          12.79 -0.3
  7 Webb, Miah             11 Oaks Christian          12.30 +0.0
  8 Barnes, Celera         10 St. Bonaventure         12.36  0.1
  9 Gjolden, Madison       10 Serra                   12.38  0.1
 10 Holcomb, Taylor        12 Ontario Christian       12.40  0.9
 11 Brown, Anaiah          11 St. Mary's Academy      12.52  0.5
 12 Williams, Araya        11 Pomona Catholic         12.65  0.9
 13 Francis, Angela        12 Bishop Montgomery       12.69  0.5
 14 Sholes, Rataeja        12 Valley Christian (      12.80  0.1
 15 Prado, Taylor           9 Ontario Christian       12.87  0.9
 16 Powell, Alexis         12 Paraclete               12.90 +0.0
 17 Green, Kennedy         11 Thacher                 12.95 -0.3
 18 Astrup, Ariel          11 New Roads               12.98  0.9
 19 Craft, Monica          11 Calvary Chapel/Dow      12.99 +0.0
 20 Da Sylveria, Breanna   11 Marshall                12.99  0.9
 21 Barrera, Montanique    12 Aquinas                 13.00  0.3
 22 Bates, Alexa            9 Marlborough             13.08  0.5
 23 MILLER, ADRIANN        10 Twentynine Palms        13.15  0.3
 24 GARCIA, CHINA          10 Big Bear                13.19 -0.3
 25 Morton, Tori           10 Riverside Prep          13.23 -0.3
 26 Johnson, Brianna       11 Maranatha               13.37  0.1
 27 Reynoso, Sara          10 Santa Clara             13.39 +0.0
 28 Brillo-Sonnino, Zara   10 Bishop Diego            13.48  0.5
 29 Wright, Jailyn          9 Templeton               13.49 +0.0
 30 Downer, Alyssa          9 Archer                  13.54  0.1
 31 Shelton, Kris          11 Whitney                 13.64 -0.3
 32 Mendoza-Zugarazo, Dar  11 Desert Christian/L      13.64  0.1
 33 Rigoni, Brooke         12 Crean Lutheran          13.68  0.5
 34 Lopez, Jessica          9 Poly (Pasadena)         13.68  0.9
 35 Berzas, Kathryn         9 Mayfield                13.70 +0.0
 36 Mendez, Kylie           9 Nipomo                  13.71  0.9
 37 Otuntan, Foluke         9 Cal. Acad. Math/Sc      13.71  0.3
 38 Egans, Anissa          10 St. Paul                13.77  0.5
 39 MCGLAUGHLIN, MACKENZI   9 Big Bear                13.87 -0.3
 40 Pando, Natalie         10 Alverno                 13.90  0.3
 41 Arveyingho, Alero      10 Cal. Acad. Math/Sc      13.91  0.5
 42 Isbell, Jackie         12 Grace Bretheren         13.93 -0.3
 43 Samp, Ally             10 Acad. Academic Ex.      13.95  0.3
 44 Keshinro, Tokoni       11 California Militar      14.21 +0.0


Mens 100 Meter Dash Boys Division 4 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Seaton, Michael        12 Oaks Christian          10.92  1.6
  2 Cyphers, Malik         12 Oaks Christian          11.05  0.5
  3 Lasley, Jordan         12 Serra                   11.10  0.1
  4 Dennis, Saebren         9 Riverside Prep          11.42  0.6
  5 Brown, Triston         12 Paraclete               11.09  0.5
  6 Seals, Billy           12 Riverside Prep          11.11  1.6
  7 Webster, London        11 Bell-Jeff               11.20  0.1
  8 Smith, Branden          9 Paraclete               11.43  0.5
  9 Nicholson, Jonathan    11 Valley Christian (      11.50  0.1
 10 Dossett, Tristen       12 Poly (Pasadena)         11.50  0.5
 11 Serugo, Joel           10 Cate                    11.50  0.1
 12 Takamatsu, Masaki      11 Ojai Valley             11.51  1.6
 13 Williams, Dauntarius   11 Silver Valley           11.52  1.6
 14 LOWE, JAMAL            12 Twentynine Palms        11.53  0.6
 15 Everett, Casey         12 Santa Ynez              11.57  0.1
 16 Cardoza, Justyce       12 Riverside Prep          11.57  0.6
 17 FLORENCE, RYAN         12 Big Bear                11.58  1.6
 18 Chen, Starr            11 Don Bosco               11.60  0.5
 19 Moore, Chase           11 Verbum Dei              11.64  0.1
 20 Roberts, DeVaughn      11 Bell-Jeff               11.64  1.6
 21 Montes, Joel           12 Carpinteria             11.66  0.6
 22 Saldana, Alex           9 Hamilton                11.67  0.6
 23 Murillo, Jo            12 Bishop Diego            11.67  1.6
 24 Nunez, Shane           12 Mary Star of the S      11.68  0.5
 25 Denloye, Olusayo       10 Viewpoint               11.71  0.1
 26 Todd, Jake             11 Webb                    11.74  0.6
 27 DeVaughn, Ejayy         9 Chadwick                11.75  0.6
 28 Nakhjavani, Nima        9 Sage Hill               11.85  0.1
 29 Shelp, Tucie           12 Pacifica Christian      12.03  1.6
 30 Dylan, Harris          12 Nuview Bridge           12.05  1.6


Womens 800 Meter Run Girls Division 4 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Julia              9 Oaks Christian        2:15.46     
  2 Budroe, Brielle             12 Laguna Beach          2:16.85     
  3 Covarrubias, Anahy          11 St. Matthias          2:17.12     
  4 Crawford, Janie             11 Laguna Beach          2:18.72     
  5 Sophia, Saldivar             9 Flintridge/Sacred     2:15.89     
  6 Alonzo, Bianca              10 Marlborough           2:17.87     
  7 Gancedo, Evan               12 Poly (Pasadena)       2:19.71     
  8 Russell, Veronica           11 Templeton             2:19.83     
  9 Larsen, Ella                10 Crossroads            2:20.08     
 10 Yoho, Sarah                 12 Flintridge Prep       2:20.08     
 11 Fleming, Emma               11 Oaks Christian        2:20.91     
 12 Smith, Jacquelyn            10 Marymount             2:21.45     
 13 Kimball, Natalie            11 Laguna Beach          2:23.51     
 14 Albano, Gracie              12 Nipomo                2:23.67     
 15 Adelman, Olivia             10 Nordhoff              2:23.85     
 16 Lee, Bettina                10 La Salle              2:24.06     
 17 Ramoneda, Kassy             11 Ontario Christian     2:24.71     
 18 Roberts, Hannah             10 Paraclete             2:25.06     
 19 Coan, Lacy                  11 Flintridge Prep       2:25.08     
 20 Reyes, Jazzmine             11 Edgewood              2:26.34     
 21 Blackwood, Abby              9 Malibu                2:28.35     
 22 Robinson, Sydney            10 Ontario Christian     2:29.25     
 23 Fassler, Eloise             10 Crossroads            2:29.54     
 24 Garcia, Mary                11 Oxford Academy        2:30.52     
 25 Stefanou, Anna               9 Mary Star of the S    2:31.15     
 26 MCGOWAN, JUSTINE            11 Big Bear              2:32.05     
 27 Baray, Amy                   9 Whittier Christian    2:32.95     
 28 Fenderson, Alex             11 Valley Christian (    2:32.95     
 29 Garrison, Victoria          11 Western Christian     2:34.26     
 30 Lassiter, Emily              9 Sage Hill             2:34.27     
 31 Stoughton, Sophia            9 Wildwood              2:34.82     
 32 Finchamp, Hannah Rae        12 Maranatha             2:35.11     
 33 London, Emma                12 Malibu                2:35.35     
 34 Player, Emma                11 Grace Bretheren       2:35.96     
 35 Levesque, Juliette           9 Brentwood             2:36.71     
 36 Figueroa, Alexandra         11 Mary Star of the S    2:37.82     
 37 Zino, Lily                  11 Vista Mar             2:38.05     
 38 Namazie, Leyla              12 Archer                2:38.64     
 39 Hernandez, Elizabeth        10 Sacred Heart of Je    2:40.46     
 40 Stratton, Breanna           12 Riverside Prep        2:43.02     
 41 Bermani, Sumer              12 Paraclete             2:45.01     
 42 Serrato, Sarena             10 Riverside Prep        2:47.43     
 43 Sierra, Kimberly             9 California Militar    2:50.54     


Mens 800 Meter Run Boys Division 4 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Yoho, Alan                  12 Flintridge Prep       1:56.86     
  2 Meyer, Landis               11 Nordhoff              1:57.78     
  3 Kroger, Allen               12 Templeton             1:58.24     
  4 Pino, Sean                  11 Crean Lutheran        2:01.06     
  5 Kunde, Cameron              10 Nordhoff              1:58.74     
  6 Schatz, Tyler               10 Paraclete             1:59.26     
  7 Lownes-Santos, Patrick      12 La Salle              2:00.09     
  8 MAlfo, Eli                  12 St. Joseph (S.M.)     2:00.25     
  9 Hernandez, Chris            11 Webb                  2:01.70     
 10 Fermanian, Michael          12 Heritage Christian    2:01.90     
 11 Van Beurden, Daniel         12 Morro Bay             2:01.92     
 12 Cox, Henry                  11 Chadwick              2:02.11     
 13 Cesena, Lukas               11 Thacher               2:02.76     
 14 Russell, Andrew             12 Linfield              2:02.87     
 15 Finkel, Ethan                9 Crossroads            2:03.03     
 16 Ault, Brian                 12 Whittier Christian    2:03.21     
 17 Dominguez, Aleksie          11 St. Paul              2:03.54     
 18 Reyes, Kaleb                12 Crean Lutheran        2:03.93     
 19 Pratt, Alex                 10 Brentwood             2:03.94     
 20 Noah, Ballard                9 Campbell Hall         2:04.32     
 21 Galeana, Domingo            12 Riverside Prep        2:04.37     
 22 Groendaal-Jones, Alex       10 Crossroads            2:04.69     
 23 Reynolds, Justin             9 Woodcrest Christia    2:04.71     
 24 Carrillo, Manny             12 Edgewood              2:05.33     
 25 Boffman, Nicolas             9 Desert Christian/L    2:05.83     
 26 Stolpe, Thomas              10 St. Anthony           2:07.11     
 27 Voss, Shane                 11 Calvary Chapel/Mur    2:08.54     
 28 Greenembaum, Mathew         11 Windward              2:08.76     
 29 Cordova, Hector             11 St. Genevieve         2:09.64     
 30 Montano, Emerson            11 Rolling Hills Prep    2:09.80     
 31 Jang, Adam                  12 Don Bosco             2:10.26     
 32 GUNDY, WILLIAM               9 Twentynine Palms      2:11.17     
 33 Bravo, Eric                 12 Don Bosco             2:11.94     
 34 Durte, Fernando             11 Upland Christian      2:14.00     
 35 Schaub, Gabe                11 Valley Christian (    2:15.41     
 36 Cervantes, Jose             11 California Militar    2:15.99     


Womens 300 Meter Hurdles Girls Division 4 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Paul, Jeanette              10 Serra                   44.20     
  2 Divinity, Alai              12 St. Mary's Academy      44.77     
  3 Cerise, Alex                12 La Reina                45.68     
  4 Feinstein, Jordann          10 Oaks Christian          46.56     
  5 Cotlage, Keeya              11 Muir                    46.69     
  6 Hale, Aliyah                11 St. Mary's Academy      45.29     
  7 Hines, India                11 La Salle                45.99     
  8 Anderson, Kyra              11 St. Mary's Academy      46.02     
  9 Putnam, Coco                10 Laguna Beach            46.84     
 10 Hilfer, Ashly               12 Arrowhead Christia      47.01     
 11 Pressl, Lucie               10 Oaks Christian          47.20     
 12 Peacock, Annie              12 Mayfield                48.13     
 13 List, Karli Jo              10 Pacifica Christian      48.36     
 14 Vargas, Jackie              12 Sacred Heart of Je      48.41     
 15 Ward, Madeleine             10 Malibu                  48.95     
 16 Da Sylveria, Ashley         12 Marshall                48.97     
 17 Flowers, Kaitlyn            12 St. Joseph (S.M.)       49.22     
 18 Irvine, Keely               12 Santa Ynez              49.71     
 19 Napoleon, Murielle          12 Marlborough             50.42     
 20 Oeleis, Aarika               9 Linfield                50.61     
 21 Lopez, Glenda               11 Xavier Prep             50.79     
 22 Diara, Yasmine              11 Whitney                 50.85     
 23 Fontenot, Lucy               9 Laguna Beach            50.90     
 24 Gagnon, Rachel               9 Oxford Academy          51.03     
 25 Kent, Madisen                9 Desert                  51.71     
 26 Rameriz, Celeste            12 St. Paul                52.01     
 27 Dimacali, Brittney          10 Heritage Christian      52.32     
 28 Redding, Cassie             12 Flintridge Prep         52.33     
 29 Reese, Michaela             10 Paraclete               52.33     
 30 Silva, Sophie                9 Mayfield                52.50     
 31 Guillen, Dalila             10 Riverside Prep          52.65     
 32 Murray, Jade                 9 Bishop Montgomery       53.09     
 33 Hilaire, Khile               9 Notre Dame Academy      53.96     
 34 Jeffers, Emily               9 Whittier Christian      54.02     
 35 Lwin, Tiffany               10 Oxford Academy          54.12     
 36 PILCHER, KAYSI              11 Big Bear                54.42     
 37 Lee, Gillian                 9 Rancho Christian        59.96     


Mens 300 Meter Hurdles Boys Division 4 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Lasley, Jordan              12 Serra                   38.97     
  2 Mackay, Clayton             10 Templeton               39.99     
  3 Ortlund, Robbie             12 Maranatha               40.50     
  4 Zepeda, Carlos              12 Santa Ynez              40.83     
  5 Bachman, Alex               11 Oaks Christian          40.08     
  6 Chen, Matt                  12 Oaks Christian          40.54     
  7 Turner, Akinyele            11 Serra                   41.36     
  8 Burems, Baron               11 Maranatha               41.44     
  9 Bell, David                 12 Xavier Prep             41.57     
 10 Chrisman, Jared             12 Ontario Christian       41.97     
 11 Fosness, Tayden             12 Hamilton                42.32     
 12 Ide, Brandon                11 Desert                  42.57     
 13 Robinson, Micah             12 Paraclete               42.62     
 14 Mowbray, Isaac              11 Arrowhead Christia      42.66     
 15 Belden, Nathaniel           10 Ontario Christian       42.67     
 16 Kearns, Cash                11 Paraclete               42.70     
 17 Cok, Brian                  11 Valley Christian (      42.74     
 18 RONDEAU, RONNIE             11 Twentynine Palms        42.85     
 19 Quinland, Daniel            11 Capo Valley Christ      43.03     
 20 Augustus, Jordan            11 Thacher                 43.70     
 21 Williams, Reno              10 Viewpoint               43.72     
 22 Cannady, Zinovian           11 Serra                   43.80     
 23 Hickman, Terence            12 Brentwood               43.94     
 24 Palencia, Gabriel           12 St. Paul                44.34     
 25 Perkins, Jarvis             12 Calvary Chapel/Dow      45.02     
 26 Heldoorn, Austen             9 Bethel Christian/R      45.63     
 27 Jao, Adrian                 12 St. Anthony             45.79     
 28 Michaelian, Kris            11 Holy Martyrs            48.64     


Womens 200 Meter Dash Girls Division 4 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Reed, Jasmin            9 Serra                   25.00 -0.9
  2 Moore, Schuyler        11 Oaks Christian          25.03  0.2
  3 Johnson, Sarah         11 Oaks Christian          25.20 -0.3
  4 Peterson, Sierra       12 St. Mary's Academy      25.22 -1.4
  5 Pickens, Kayla         10 Serra                   25.59 -0.1
  6 Barnes, Celera         10 St. Bonaventure         25.63 -0.1
  7 Shufford, Brianna      11 St. Mary's Academy      25.66 -0.3
  8 Golden, Madison        10 Serra                   25.66  0.2
  9 Bassey, Farrah         10 Hillcrest               25.67 -0.1
 10 Holcomb, Taylor        12 Ontario Christian       25.83 -0.9
 11 Williams, Araya        11 Pomona Catholic         25.90 -0.9
 12 Powell, Alexis         12 Paraclete               26.24 -1.4
 13 Chandler, Jackie       11 Santa Ynez              26.48 -0.1
 14 Brown, Anaiah          11 St. Mary's Academy      26.49  0.2
 15 Norwood, Esssence      12 Muir                    26.51  0.2
 16 Aikens, Angel           9 Riverside Prep          26.63 -1.4
 17 Barakat, Hannah         9 Flintridge Prep         26.77 -0.3
 18 Johnson, Jessica       12 Notre Dame Academy      26.80 -0.3
 19 Bates, Alexa            9 Marlborough             26.86 -0.1
 20 Green, Kennedy         11 Thacher                 26.95  0.2
 21 Morton, Tori           10 Riverside Prep          27.06 -0.9
 22 Nash, Ambre             9 Brentwood               27.34 -1.4
 23 Prado, Taylor           9 Ontario Christian       27.37 -0.3
 24 Craft, Monica          11 Calvary Chapel/Dow      27.37 -1.4
 25 KIMBLE, CHYENNE        10 Big Bear                27.60 -0.9
 26 Barrera, Montanique    12 Aquinas                 27.67 -0.9
 27 Espinoza, Ivahnna      10 Maranatha               27.75 -0.3
 28 Rigoni, Brooke         12 Crean Lutheran          28.06  0.2
 29 Reynoso, Sara          10 Santa Clara             28.53  0.2
 30 Otuntan, Foluke         9 Cal. Acad. Math/Sc      28.58 -0.1
 31 Egans, Anissa          10 St. Paul                28.58 -0.3
 32 Williams, Bryn          9 Crean Lutheran          28.67 -1.4
 33 Smith, Alana           11 Cal. School for th      28.88 -1.4


Mens 200 Meter Dash Boys Division 4 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Adore         12 Serra                   21.97 -2.1
  2 Hall, Ronny            12 Serra                   22.45 -2.3
  3 Seaton, Michael        12 Oaks Christian          22.50  0.4
  4 Holland, James         12 Paraclete               22.51 +0.0
  5 Wilson, Varian         11 Nordhoff                22.66  0.4
  6 Webster, London        11 Bell-Jeff               22.72  0.4
  7 Brown, Triston         12 Paraclete               22.90 -2.3
  8 Moore, Nick             9 Oaks Christian          22.91 +0.0
  9 Clash, Marcelles       12 Muir                    22.97 -2.1
 10 Everett, Casey         12 Santa Ynez              23.01 +0.0
 11 Serugo, Joel           10 Cate                    23.28 -2.3
 12 Smith, Branden          9 Paraclete               23.30 -2.3
 13 Dossett, Tristen       12 Poly (Pasadena)         23.38 +0.0
 14 Dennis, Saebren         9 Riverside Prep          23.38  0.4
 15 Valdez, Leonardo       12 Santa Ynez              23.57 -2.1
 16 Bentley, Bryce         11 St. Bernard             23.58 +0.0
 17 Saldana, Alex           9 Hamilton                23.59 +0.0
 18 FLORENCE, RYAN         12 Big Bear                23.64 -2.1
 19 Ramirez, Josue         12 Ontario Christian       23.67 -2.1
 20 Brown, Kyle            12 Maranatha               23.72 -2.1
 21 Nicholson, Jonathan    11 Valley Christian (      23.72 -2.3
 22 Bannister, Andre       11 Grace Bretheren         23.80  0.4
 23 Whitcomb, James        12 Desert Christian/L      24.07 +0.0
 24 Murillo, Jo            12 Bishop Diego            24.14 -2.1
 25 Chen, Starr            11 Don Bosco               24.25 +0.0
 26 Morales, Andrew        11 Maranatha               24.27  0.4
 27 Nakhjavani, Nima        9 Sage Hill               24.31 -2.3
 28 Dyllan, Kelly          11 Rancho Christian        25.27  0.4


Womens 3200 Meter Run Girls Division 4 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Pietrzyk, Caroline          11 Malibu               11:14.07     
  2 Meko, Kyra                  12 Nipomo               11:17.33     
  3 Hope, Kiana                 12 Fillmore             11:19.70     
  4 Merchant, Brenna            11 Laguna Beach         11:22.21     
  5 Luo, Catherine              12 Whitney              11:22.47     
  6 SCHICK, JENNIFER            12 Big Bear             11:23.68     
  7 Dittenhoefer, Cassie        12 Nipomo               11:25.10     
  8 MacCary, Katherine          11 Marlborough          11:25.27     
  9 Osuna, Kecymar              11 Templeton            11:32.16     
 10 Lara, Ashley                11 Flintridge Prep      11:38.13     
 11 O'Brien, Natalie             9 Flintridge Prep      11:40.93     
 12 Theologidy, Mariah          10 Paraclete            11:42.77     
 13 Wilson, Brianna             10 Linfield             11:46.08     
 14 Power, Rachael              11 Desert Christian/L   11:49.46     
 15 Reyes, Mandy                10 Crean Lutheran       11:54.37     
 16 CABRERA, HANNA               9 Big Bear             11:56.60     
 17 Shoemaker, Pearl            10 Laguna Beach         12:08.79     
 18 Evans, Kate                 12 Flintridge Prep      12:12.30     
 19 Rohde, Leila                12 Linfield             12:13.56     
 20 CABRERA, HALEY               9 Big Bear             12:28.53     
 21 Buelna, Gabriela            10 Sacred Heart of Je   12:28.88     
 22 Child, Alexandra            11 Riverside Prep       12:36.17     
 23 Aushermaan, Christine       11 Village Christian    12:38.87     
 24 Harrison, Charlotte          9 Viewpoint            12:47.50     
 25 de Oliviera, Andrea         10 Crossroads           12:47.95     
 26 Hagan, Hannah               11 Desert Christian/L   12:48.85     
 27 Farney, Julia               12 Valley Christian (   12:50.31     
 28 Stoughton, Sophia            9 Wildwood             12:54.34     
 29 Andressoo, Brittany         11 Sage Hill            12:54.73     
 30 Milligan, Wesley            10 Woodcrest Christia   12:55.03     
 31 Myers, Caitlin              10 Malibu               13:05.99     
 32 Monson, Kristin             12 Paraclete            13:23.17     
 33 Acevedo, Lizeth             12 St. Matthias         13:45.66     
 34 Sheyda, Kate                 9 Rancho Christian     14:12.42     


Mens 3200 Meter Run Boys Division 4 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Price, Collin               11 St. Margarets         9:26.92     
  2 WEBB, CALEB                 11 Big Bear              9:26.94     
  3 Robison, Jacob              11 St. Margarets         9:28.44     
  4 VanScoter, Jack             10 Flintridge Prep       9:31.57     
  5 Dominguez, Ruben            12 Don Bosco             9:34.66     
  6 Giganti, Jacob              12 Heritage Christian    9:34.97     
  7 Lay, Austin                 11 Morro Bay             9:38.61     
  8 Navarro, Tomas              11 Salesian              9:41.37     
  9 Lozano, Isaiah              10 St. Bonaventure       9:43.28     
 10 Brossy, Cosmo               11 Brentwood             9:46.36     
 11 Mitchell, Andrew             9 Desert Christian/L    9:48.91     
 12 Caster, Emery               12 Xavier Prep           9:51.14     
 13 Robinett, Trent              9 Oaks Christian        9:51.46     
 14 Conant, Michael             10 Woodcrest Christia    9:54.49     
 15 Poole, Nikhil               10 Flintridge Prep       9:54.58     
 16 Jimenez, Johnny             10 Santa Ynez            9:55.32     
 17 Barton, Grant               11 Laguna Beach          9:55.39     
 18 Hathaway, Richard           11 Poly (Pasadena)       9:58.13     
 19 KANLONG, ZACH               12 Twentynine Palms      9:58.65     
 20 Gonzales, Michael           11 Don Bosco            10:08.50     
 21 Griffee, Kevin              11 Thacher              10:14.11     
 22 Crockett, Stephen           11 Desert Christian/L   10:16.69     
 23 Butler, Drake               10 Laguna Beach         10:22.11     
 24 Landreth, Jake              12 Ontario Christian    10:23.70     
 25 Allen, Daniel               10 Crossroads           10:25.45     
 26 Gibson, James               11 Desert Christian/L   10:27.50     
 27 Eichor, Jakob               10 Ontario Christian    10:29.42     
 28 Ledesma, Tony               12 Don Bosco            10:30.20     
 29 Virgen, Saul                10 Morro Bay            10:33.62     
 30 Finkel, Ethan                9 Crossroads           10:34.25     
 31 Hudson, Sean                12 Marshall             10:34.43     
 32 Erickson, Aaron             10 Paraclete            10:35.37     
 33 Miranda, Joseph             11 Hamilton             10:36.52     
 34 Whitney, John               11 Crean Lutheran       10:37.94     
 35 Valdiviez, Ryan             10 Village Christian    10:40.35     
 36 Callan, Peter               10 Thacher              10:45.01     
 37 Corrigan, Liam              11 Laguna Beach         10:52.19     
 38 Edmonds, Scott              11 Valley Christian (   10:57.59     
 39 Banuelos, Santiago          11 Salesian             11:13.14     
 40 Perez, Juan                  9 California Militar   11:32.50     


Womens 4x400 Meter Relay Girls Division 4 Prelims
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian                                       3:53.16
  2 Serra                                                3:54.81
  3 St. Mary's Academy                                   3:58.37
  4 Flintridge/Sacred Heart                              4:02.07
  5 La Reina                                             4:07.18
  6 Laguna Beach                                         4:03.97
  7 Santa Ynez                                           4:06.97
  8 La Salle                                             4:07.29
  9 Muir                                                 4:08.32
 10 Ontario Christian                                    4:10.15
 11 Templeton                                            4:10.47
 12 Marlborough                                          4:13.58
 13 Crossroads                                           4:13.89
 14 Nipomo                                               4:14.78
 15 Marymount                                            4:15.44
 16 Notre Dame (Riv.)                                    4:15.95
 17 Twentynine Palms                                     4:16.90
 18 Arrowhead Christian                                  4:16.99
 19 Paraclete                                            4:18.07
 20 Brentwood                                            4:18.47
 21 Archer                                               4:19.17
 22 St. Matthias                                         4:20.23
 23 Marshall                                             4:21.42
 24 Crean Lutheran                                       4:21.47
 25 Oxford Academy                                       4:21.86
 26 Pomona Catholic                                      4:22.63
 27 Aquinas                                              4:23.56
 28 Westridge                                            4:24.25
 29 Malibu                                               4:25.09
 30 Flintridge Prep                                      4:25.69
 31 Maranatha                                            4:28.25
 32 Valley Christian (Cerr.)                             4:29.32
 33 Big Bear                                             4:29.97
 34 Sacred Heart of Jesus                                4:30.13
 35 Sage Hill                                            4:30.79
 36 St. Paul                                             4:35.12
 37 Riverside Prep                                       4:41.19
 38 California Military Institute                        4:43.92


Mens 4x400 Meter Relay Boys Division 4 Prelims
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Serra                                                3:22.22
  2 Maranatha                                            3:24.88
  3 Oaks Christian                                       3:25.83
  4 Nordhoff                                             3:26.34
  5 Templeton                                            3:26.92
  6 Santa Ynez                                           3:25.88
  7 Muir                                                 3:30.03
  8 St. Bonaventure                                      3:30.66
  9 Paraclete                                            3:32.12
 10 Fillmore                                             3:33.98
 11 Thacher                                              3:34.29
 12 Brentwood                                            3:34.37
 13 Morro Bay                                            3:34.60
 14 Ontario Christian                                    3:34.84
 15 Crean Lutheran                                       3:35.20
 16 Rancho Christian                                     3:35.90
 17 Webb                                                 3:36.19
 18 Heritage Christian                                   3:36.73
 19 Sage Hill                                            3:36.94
 20 Chadwick                                             3:38.25
 21 La Salle                                             3:38.28
 22 St. Bernard                                          3:38.83
 23 Twentynine Palms                                     3:38.91
 24 Desert                                               3:40.20
 25 Edgewood                                             3:40.68
 26 St. Anthony                                          3:41.63
 27 Valley Christian (Cerr.)                             3:41.82
 28 Crossroads                                           3:42.25
 29 Arrowhead Christian                                  3:42.88
 30 Verbum Dei                                           3:43.40
 31 Linfield                                             3:43.86
 32 Marshall                                             3:44.60
 33 Laguna Beach                                         3:45.73
 34 Oxford Academy                                       3:46.69
 35 Don Bosco                                            3:47.84
 36 Bell-Jeff                                            3:49.81
 37 Hamilton                                             3:53.18


Womens High Jump Girls Division 4 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Palka, Cassidy               9 Oaks Christian        5-00.00     
  1 Sholes, Rataeja             12 Valley Christian (    5-00.00     
  3 Platt, Michaela             12 Whitney               5-00.00     
  3 Coyle, Sarah                 9 Grace Bretheren       5-00.00     
  5 Elimelech, Dena             12 Campbell Hall         5-00.00     
  6 McMillian, Shannon          11 Nordhoff              5-00.00     
  7 Allen, Tess                 11 Bishop Montgomery     5-00.00     
  8 Bell, Taylor                10 Sierra Canyon         5-00.00     
  8 Hutchinson, Maya            10 Oaks Christian        5-00.00     
 10 Cross, Devyn                10 Desert                4-10.00     
 10 Emrick, Sierra              11 Morro Bay             4-10.00     
 10 Williams, Dionna            11 La Salle              4-10.00     
 13 Konopliv, Mary              11 Marshall              4-10.00     
 14 Lee, Priscilla              12 Oxford Academy        4-10.00     
 14 Shugars, Jade               12 St. Mary's Academy    4-10.00     
 16 Murray, Jade                 9 Bishop Montgomery     4-10.00     
 16 Higdon, Alyna               12 Silver Valley         4-10.00     
 16 Illes, Dana                 12 Santa Ynez            4-10.00     
 19 Fenderson, Alex             11 Valley Christian (    4-10.00     
 20 Apolinar, Madison           11 Ontario Christian     4-10.00     
 20 Lenihan, Clare               9 Chadwick              4-10.00     
 20 Cosentino, Michaela         11 Malibu                4-10.00     
 23 Kupelian, Katia             11 Windward              4-10.00     
 24 Lara, Christina             11 Sherman Indian        4-08.00     
 25 Marquardt, Natalie          11 Morro Bay             4-08.00     
 25 Williams, Celena             9 Desert                4-08.00     
 27 Bates, Niazayre             10 Wildwood              4-08.00     
 28 Wells, Madison              10 Marlborough           4-08.00     
 28 GARCIA, CHINA               10 Big Bear              4-08.00     
 28 Hunter, Madison             11 Valley Christian (    4-08.00     
 31 Thompson, Tess              12 Arrowhead Christia    4-08.00     
 32 Gortarez, Jade              10 Notre Dame (Riv.)     4-06.00     
 33 Avrit, Sara                 10 Paraclete             4-06.00     
 34 Emmons, Nicole              10 Flintridge Prep       4-06.00     
 35 Jorritsma, Sierra           10 Arrowhead Christia    4-04.00     
 36 Medina, Laura               11 Westridge             4-08.00     
 36 Kittelsen, Christie         11 Crean Lutheran        4-04.00     


Womens Pole Vault Girls Division 4 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Crowley, Noelle             12 La Salle              9-00.00     
  1 Dunne, Kelsi                12 Louisville            9-00.00     
  1 Marquardt, Natalie          11 Morro Bay             9-00.00     
  1 Emrick, Sierra              11 Morro Bay             9-00.00     
  1 Stinson, Sienna             11 Templeton             9-00.00     
  6 Surprenant, Zita             9 Crossroads            9-00.00     
  7 Hurr, Tessa                 12 St. Margarets         9-00.00     
  8 Goy, Laura                  10 Chadwick              8-00.00     
  9 Kalra, Pilar                 9 Marymount             8-00.00     
 10 Hymer, Brooke               12 Carpinteria           8-00.00     
 11 Dang, Deanna                12 St. Paul              7-00.00     
 12 Rashtchi, Ayda              10 St. Margarets         7-00.00     


Womens Long Jump Girls Division 4 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Allanah             12 St. Mary's Academy   17-09.00     
  2 Anderson, Kyra              11 St. Mary's Academy   17-07.00     
  3 Seaton, Samantha             9 Oaks Christian       17-04.75     
  4 Culhane, Asha               12 Oaks Christian       17-04.00     
  5 Astrup, Ariel               11 Rolling Hills Prep   17-01.00     
  6 Bates, Alexa                 9 Marlborough          17-00.00     
  7 Hutchinson, Maya            10 Oaks Christian       16-11.00     
  8 Pressl, Lucie               10 Oaks Christian       16-11.00     
  9 Kupelian, Katia             11 Windward             16-11.00     
 10 Goss, Zoe                   12 Sierra Canyon        16-08.50     
 11 Trenton, Sarah              12 Windward             16-02.50     
 12 Platt, Michaela             12 Whitney              16-02.25     
 13 Osae-Brown, Nanaba          12 Cal. Acad. Math/Sc   16-00.00     
 14 Da Sylveria, Breanna        11 Marshall             15-11.75     
 15 Brooks, Elliott             10 Marlborough          15-11.50     
 16 Williams, Dionna            11 La Salle             15-10.00     
 17 Huynh, Emily                10 Oxford Academy       15-10.00     
 18 Wright, Teddi               12 Arrowhead Christia   15-09.50     
 19 Miramontes, Rochelle        11 Desert Christian/L   15-09.50     
 20 Rosenow, Leah               10 Cal. Lutheran        15-09.00     
 21 Barrera, Montanique         12 Aquinas              15-08.00     
 22 Johnson, Lucia              11 Cate                 15-06.75     
 23 Mendoza, Kristine            9 Paraclete            15-05.00     
 24 Illes, Dana                 12 Santa Ynez           15-04.00     
 25 Pledger, Madison            12 Linfield             15-03.50     
 26 McGowan, Maggie             12 Hamilton             15-03.00     
 27 Tyndale, Gio                 9 Webb                 15-03.00     
 28 Wesley, Anaya               10 Valley Christian (   15-01.50     
 29 Bent-Mikail, Zaynab         12 St. Mary's Academy   15-01.00     
 30 Bates, Tamia                11 Serra                15-00.00     
 31 Rigoni, Brooke              12 Crean Lutheran       14-10.50     
 32 Silva, Sophie                9 Mayfield             14-10.50     
 33 Washington, Skylar          10 Malibu               14-09.50     
 34 Linares, Jessica            12 St. Paul             14-04.25     
 35 Reid-Brydon, Aminah         12 Brentwood            14-02.50     
 36 Carr, Nicole                11 Acad. Academic Ex.   14-00.50     
 37 Vargas, Jackie              12 Sacred Heart of Je   13-11.00     
 38 Monteilh, Maddy             11 Mary Star of the S   13-09.25     
 39 McCarthy, Bailey            10 Nuview Bridge        13-02.75     
 40 Arveyingho, Alero           10 Cal. Acad. Math/Sc   13-02.50     


Womens Triple Jump Girls Division 4 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Pressl, Lucie               10 Oaks Christian       37-01.50     
  2 Hughes, Allannah            12 St. Mary's Academy   36-08.00     
  3 Brooks, Elliott             10 Marlborough          36-06.00     
  4 Anderson, Kyra              11 St. Mary's Academy   35-11.50     
  5 Wright, Teddi               12 Arrowhead Christia   35-07.50     
  6 May, Treasure               10 St. Mary's Academy   35-05.25     
  7 Davis, Erin                  9 Windward             34-11.50     
  8 Shugars, Jade               12 St. Mary's Academy   34-09.50     
  9 Hines, India                11 La Salle             34-08.25     
 10 Elimelech, Dena             12 Campbell Hall        34-06.00     
 11 Vitolo, Paige               11 Laguna Beach         34-01.00     
 12 Williams, Dionna            11 La Salle             33-10.25     
 13 Platt, Michaela             12 Whitney              33-07.25     
 14 Philen, Erin                 9 Oaks Christian       33-05.00     
 15 Dirksen, Ashley              9 Valley Christian (   33-04.00     
 16 Mendoza, Kristine            9 Paraclete            33-04.00     
 17 Palka, Cassidy               9 Oaks Christian       33-04.00     
 18 Molesky, Allie              12 Nipomo               33-03.25     
 19 Osae-Brown, Nanaba          12 Cal. Acad. Math/Sc   33-03.00     
 20 Cosentino, Michaela         11 Malibu               32-11.00     
 21 Skoog, Emilie               10 Pacifica Christian   32-09.00     
 22 Bates, Tamia                11 Serra                32-07.50     
 23 Jorritsma, Sierra           10 Arrowhead Christia   32-04.00     
 24 List, Karli Jo              10 Pacifica Christian   32-02.00     
 25 McQuaide, McKinley          10 St. Margarets        32-01.50     
 26 Miramontes, Rochelle        11 Desert Christian/L   32-00.00     
 27 Johnson, Lucia              11 Cate                 31-10.00     
 28 Rosenow, Leah               10 Cal. Lutheran        31-08.50     
 29 Huynh, Emily                10 Oxford Academy       31-06.25     
 30 MAXWELL, CHIYANNA           10 Twentynine Palms     31-04.50     
 31 echan, madison              12 Calvary Chapel/San   31-02.50     
 32 Lopez, Jessica               9 Poly (Pasadena)      31-01.50     
 33 Gilroy, Marian               9 Notre Dame Academy   30-06.00     
 34 Levarrat, Paola             12 Wildwood             30-04.50     
 35 Wensley, Dylan               9 Webb                 29-05.00     
 36 Hunter, Madison             11 Valley Christian (   29-01.25     
 37 SEALS, NISA                 12 Twentynine Palms     29-01.00     
 38 Dimacali, Brittney          10 Heritage Christian   28-06.00     
 39 Russell, Sydney              9 Riverside Prep       27-05.75     
 40 Jimenez, Samantha           11 Bethel Christian/R   26-10.50     


Womens Shot Put Girls Division 4 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Adams, Tierra               12 Muir                 40-09.50     
  2 GARCIA, CHINA               10 Big Bear             36-04.25     
  3 Patterson, Alladia           9 Louisville           36-01.00     
  4 Nevitt, Taylor              12 Nipomo               36-00.50     
  5 Beebe, Devon                12 St. Joseph (S.M.)    36-00.00     
  6 Grove, Kayla                12 Fillmore             35-06.00     
  7 Dorado, Jordynn             11 Nipomo               34-06.75     
  8 Baldwin, Cassidy            12 St. Joseph (S.M.)    34-05.25     
  9 Cenan, Jacky                10 Laguna Beach         33-11.00     
 10 Renzelman, Tia              12 Trona                33-07.00     
 11 Copeland, Hannah            12 St. Joseph (S.M.)    33-03.00     
 12 Jarret, Kaitlyn             10 St. Joseph (S.M.)    32-11.25     
 13 Fitchen, Brianna            10 Serra                32-10.50     
 14 Banks, Jaya                 12 La Salle             32-08.75     
 15 Barbour, Miranda            11 Templeton            32-01.50     
 16 Soyebo, Tomi                12 Webb                 31-09.50     
 17 Nunez, Celia                12 Nordhoff             31-09.00     
 18 Ohanesian, Lara             12 St. Margarets        31-08.25     
 19 Lindsay, Elizabeth          11 Nipomo               31-05.50     
 20 Flores, Klarrisa            12 Whittier Christian   31-04.00     
 21 Hernandez, Sarah            11 St. Paul             30-08.00     
 22 Marquez, Stephanie Jo       11 St. Matthias         30-04.75     
 23 Archer, Maya                 9 Valley Christian (   30-03.50     
 24 Wood, Helen                 12 Western Christian    30-02.50     
 25 Reid-Brydon, Aminah         12 Brentwood            30-00.00     
 26 Bryson, Xochitl              9 Oxford Academy       29-11.50     
 26 Peter, Lauren               12 Nuview Bridge        29-11.50     
 28 Young, Reverlin             11 Cal. School for th   29-09.50     
 29 Cogswell, Jessica           12 Crean Lutheran       29-06.50     
 30 Adams, Lauren               11 St. Mary's Academy   29-04.50     
 30 Burns, Lizzy                12 Whittier Christian   29-04.50     
 32 Aguilar, Rachel              9 Aquinas              28-10.50     
 33 Harris, Camille             10 St. Bernard          28-09.50     
 34 Wilson, Megan               12 Linfield             28-09.00     
 35 Guefen, Megan               11 Vista Mar            28-04.50     
 36 Rodriguez, Brianna          12 La Salle             28-01.75     
 37 Smith, Naomi                 9 Marymount            28-01.25     
 38 Stansell, Sydni              9 Desert Christian/L   27-11.50     
 39 Bagley, Holland             12 Vasquez              27-08.25     
 40 Palacios, Sofia             12 Bell-Jeff            27-01.50     
 40 Hennings, Emma                 Hamilton             27-01.50     
 42 Carey, Hannah                9 Crossroads           25-07.25     
 43 Tamayo, Amanda              11 Alverno              23-05.50     
 44 Lewis, Brittany             11 Pacifica Christian   21-10.25     


Womens Discus Throw Girls Division 4 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Copeland, Hannah            12 St. Joseph (S.M.)   122-00.00     
  2 Beebe, Devon                12 St. Joseph (S.M.)   119-04.00     
  3 Nevitt, Taylor              12 Nipomo              119-01.00     
  4 Patterson, Alladia           9 Louisville          117-02.00     
  5 Mendiaz, Richelle           11 Santa Ynez          116-06.00     
  6 Traglio, Remy               12 Mayfield            115-01.00     
  7 Ohanesian, Lara             12 St. Margarets       111-10.00     
  8 Guerrero, Monica            11 Nipomo              105-09.00     
  9 Veglia, Tori                12 St. Joseph (S.M.)   104-00.00     
 10 Adams, Tierra               12 Muir                103-03.00     
 11 Jarrett, Kaitlyn            10 St. Joseph (S.M.)   103-00.00     
 12 Pearson, Melissa            12 La Reina            102-06.00     
 13 Banks, Jaya                 12 La Salle            100-00.00     
 14 Barbour, Miranda            11 Templeton            99-11.00     
 15 Dorado, Jordynn             11 Nipomo               99-00.00     
 16 Soriano, Samantha           11 Nordhoff             98-07.00     
 17 Archer, Maya                 9 Valley Christian (   98-05.00     
 18 Bryson, Xochitl              9 Oxford Academy       98-04.00     
 19 Owens, Chela                12 Riverside Christia   98-03.00     
 20 Aguilar, Rachel              9 Aquinas              93-01.00     
 21 Fitzgerald, Taryn            9 Desert               92-09.00     
 22 Carrillo, Alyssa            11 St. Bonaventure      91-06.00     
 23 Caipo, Romina               10 Xavier Prep          87-03.00     
 24 Adams, Sidney                9 Desert               84-10.00     
 25 Rodriguez, Brianna          12 La Salle             84-06.00     
 26 DUHON, AZIAH                11 Twentynine Palms     84-05.00     
 27 GARCIA, INDIA               12 Big Bear             83-11.00     
 28 Benson, Kendall             12 Marymount            83-10.00     
 29 Myers, Abby                 12 Desert               83-09.00     
 30 Hernandez, Caitlyn          10 St. Paul             83-03.00     
 31 McRoy, Hannah                9 Templeton            82-08.00     
 32 Reid-Brydon, Aminah         12 Brentwood            81-04.00     
 33 Jones, Jalese               12 Santa Clara          80-11.00     
 34 Guefen, Megan               11 Vista Mar            80-11.00     
 35 Aguilar, Marisa             10 St. Paul             80-10.00     
 36 Young, Reverlin             11 Cal. School for th   79-08.00     
 37 Flores, Klarrisa            12 Whittier Christian   78-11.00     
 38 Soyebo, Tomi                12 Webb                 77-07.00     
 39 Fitzgerald, Claire          12 La Salle             77-03.00     
 40 Newsome, Brittany           11 Cate                 75-05.00     
 41 Hernandez, Sarah            11 St. Paul             72-11.00     
 42 Burns, Lizzy                12 Whittier Christian   71-09.00     
 43 Marquez, Stephanie Jo       11 St. Matthias         70-07.00     
 44 DeAnda, Talyna              11 Pomona Catholic      69-06.00     
 45 Stone, Majalai              11 Nuview Bridge        59-02.00     


Mens High Jump Boys Division 4 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 McCord, CJ                  11 Sage Hill             6-02.00     
  2 Pike, Kailar                12 Laguna Beach          6-02.00     
  3 Straughter, Marlique        12 Bishop Montgomery     6-02.00     
  4 Sakraney, Kavi              12 Sage Hill             6-00.00     
  5 Butterbredt, Michael        12 Sherman Indian        6-00.00     
  6 Keszler, Kendrick           12 Nipomo                6-00.00     
  7 Gordon, Linus               12 Malibu                6-00.00     
  8 Seals, Billy                12 Riverside Prep        6-00.00     
  9 Dennis, Saebren              9 Riverside Prep        6-00.00     
 10 Kuehnel, Chance             10 Sage Hill             6-00.00     
 11 Nichelson, Luke             10 Nipomo                6-00.00     
 12 WOLF, LOGAN                 11 Big Bear              5-10.00     
 12 Bodin, Sam                  12 Vista Mar             5-10.00     
 12 Spry, Quincy                12 Paraclete             5-10.00     
 15 Mackay, Ronnie              11 Maranatha             5-08.00     
 15 Palka, Cole                  9 Oaks Christian        5-08.00     
 15 Thomas, Nick                 9 Cate                  5-08.00     
 18 Watts, Calvin               12 Xavier Prep           5-06.00     
 18 Dikerson, Donirvin           9 Cal. Acad. Math/Sc    5-06.00     
 18 Thompson, Matt              10 Arrowhead Christia    5-06.00     
 18 Stolpe, Thomas              10 St. Anthony           5-06.00     
 18 Urciuoli, Zack              10 Templeton             5-06.00     
 18 Cockrell, James             12 Laguna Beach          5-06.00     
 18 Hudson, Sean                12 Marshall              5-06.00     
 18 Gonzalez, Damien            11 Fillmore              5-06.00     
 26 Rack, Derek                 12 Linfield              5-04.00     
 26 De La Hoya, Ruben           10 Rancho Christian      5-04.00     
 26 Fields, Dantraye             9 Silver Valley         5-04.00     


Mens Pole Vault Boys Division 4 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Castellanos, Joseph         12 St. Joseph (S.M.)    13-00.00     
  1 Castellanos, Joaquin        12 St. Joseph (S.M.)    13-00.00     
  1 Jones, Ben                  11 St. Joseph (S.M.)    13-00.00     
  1 Weiss, Barrett              11 Flintridge Prep      13-00.00     
  1 Aichanger, Chris            11 Santa Ynez           13-00.00     
  6 Weiss, Gareth               11 Flintridge Prep      12-06.00     
  7 Bornstein, Zack             12 Oaks Christian       12-06.00     
  8 Browder, Milo               11 Oaks Christian       12-06.00     
  9 Bolton, Alex                10 St. Joseph (S.M.)    12-00.00     
 10 Cruz, Nathan                12 Oaks Christian       12-00.00     
 11 Sarantinos, Devin           10 Malibu               12-00.00     
 12 Daly, Cameron               12 Oaks Christian       11-06.00     
 13 Wang, Jonathan              11 Flintridge Prep      11-06.00     
 14 Olea, Julain                12 St. Paul             11-00.00     
 14 Giordani, Gianni            11 Santa Ynez           11-00.00     
 14 Morrison, Jevon             11 Nordhoff             11-00.00     
 14 Faour, George               11 Nipomo               11-00.00     
 18 Madden, Patrick             10 La Salle             11-00.00     
 19 Wetmore, Vince              11 Sage Hill            10-00.00     
 19 Trejo, Jack                 12 St. Paul             10-00.00     
 21 Spaethe, Shane              12 St. Margarets        10-00.00     
 22 Wise, Ashton                10 Windward              9-06.00     
 23 Carter, Neal                11 Paraclete             9-00.00     


Mens Long Jump Boys Division 4 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Tunney, Wesley              12 Oaks Christian       21-06.00     
  2 Pettijohn, Dyer             12 Malibu               20-08.00     
  3 Nicholson, Jonathan         11 Valley Christian (   20-05.50     
  4 Saldana, Alex                9 Hamilton             20-02.00     
  5 Mathews, Parker             11 Poly (Pasadena)      20-01.00     
  7 Mulligan, Brandon           12 Muir                 20-01.00     
  8 Butterbredt, Michael        12 Sherman Indian       20-01.00     
  9 Lowe, Demetri               12 Calvary Chapel/Mur   20-00.00     
  9 Nichelson, Luke             10 Nipomo               20-01.00     
 10 Spear, Jionntay             12 St. Anthony          19-11.50     
 11 Todd, Jake                  11 Webb                 19-09.50     
 12 Serugo, Joel                10 Cate                 19-09.00     
 13 Fischer, David              12 Whittier Christian   19-07.50     
 14 Burns, Lorenzo              10 Linfield             19-07.00     
 15 Wooden, Dakota              12 Santa Ynez           19-06.50     
 16 Defrancisco, Josh           10 St. Paul             19-04.00     
 17 Chang, Roger                12 Whitney              19-03.50     
 18 Gordon, Linus               12 Malibu               19-02.00     
 19 Keszler, Kendrick           12 Nipomo               19-01.00     
 20 Shelp, Tucie                12 Pacifica Christian   19-00.50     
 21 Monninger, Ryan             10 La Salle             19-00.00     
 22 Burdick, Mark               12 Nordhoff             18-11.00     
 24 Fobel, Justin               11 Desert               18-11.00     
 24 Cok, Brian                  11 Valley Christian (   18-10.50     
 25 Lederer, Aaron              11 Paraclete            18-03.00     
 26 Tran, Kyle                  10 Acad. Academic Ex.   18-02.00     
 27 Heldoorn, Austen             9 Bethel Christian/R   18-01.00     
 28 Nguyen, Kien                12 Oxford Academy       17-09.00     
 29 Huang, David                12 Western Christian    17-08.50     
 30 Nichols, Isaiah             11 Santa Clara          17-08.00     
 31 Godinez, Robbie                Edgewood             17-07.00     


Mens Triple Jump Boys Division 4 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Burns, Lorenzo              10 Linfield             44-08.50     
  2 Pettijohn, Dyer             12 Malibu               43-06.50     
  3 Chrisman, Jared             12 Ontario Christian    43-06.50     
  4 Gordon, Linus               12 Malibu               43-05.50     
  5 Mathews, Parker             11 Poly (Pasadena)      42-06.00     
  6 Strange, Jah                10 Xavier Prep          42-03.50     
  7 Barents, Lee                11 Arrowhead Christia   41-09.50     
  8 Mackay, Ronnie              11 Maranatha            41-07.75     
  9 Alege, Mofe                 12 Pacifica Christian   41-04.00     
 10 Atkinson, RJ                11 Serra                41-01.50     
 11 Nguyen, Kien                12 Oxford Academy       41-01.00     
 12 Sylvester, DeAndre          12 Hamilton             41-00.50     
 13 Nichelson, Luke             10 Nipomo               40-09.25     
 14 Fobel, Justin               11 Desert               40-08.75     
 15 Cok, Brian                  11 Valley Christian (   40-08.00     
 16 Butterbredt, Michael        12 Sherman Indian       39-11.75     
 17 Lederer, Aaron              11 Paraclete            39-10.50     
 18 Omilana, Fisayo             10 Xavier Prep          39-09.00     
 19 Santana, Mike               12 Laguna Beach         39-06.00     
 20 Serugo, Joel                10 Cate                 39-03.25     
 21 Burdick, Mark               12 Nordhoff             39-03.00     
 22 Pham, Paul                  12 Whitney              39-02.00     
 23 Keszler, Kendrick           12 Nipomo               39-01.00     
 24 Queen, Jack                 10 Poly (Pasadena)      38-11.00     
 25 Fischer, David              12 Whittier Christian   38-09.00     
 26 Fardghassemi, Iman          11 Cate                 38-06.00     
 27 Todd, Jake                  11 Webb                 38-04.00     
 28 Curry, Marshon              10 St. Anthony          37-11.75     
 29 Seabass, Brody              10 Laguna Beach         37-11.75     
 30 Keosian, Armand             11 Holy Martyrs         37-07.00     
 31 Tunney, Wesley              12 Oaks Christian       37-06.75     
 32 Weiss, Zach                 12 Vista Mar            36-06.75     
 33 Reyes, Roque                11 California Militar   36-04.50     
 34 Paraguya, Don               10 St. Genevieve        36-04.00     
 35 Miller, Alexander           10 La Salle             36-00.75     
 36 Olea, Julain                12 St. Paul             35-06.00     
 37 Fuentes, Miguel             10 St. Paul             35-00.25     
 38 Keosseian, Sevag             9 Pilibos              32-09.00     


Mens Shot Put Boys Division 4 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Franklin, Jeremy            12 Serra                56-01.00     
  2 Gonzales, Patrick           10 Sierra Canyon        55-10.50     
  3 Springer, Jared             12 Nipomo               51-00.50     
  4 Adams, Dane                 12 Desert               48-11.00     
  5 House, Dallas               12 Linfield             47-06.00     
  6 PRUDHOMME, TRE              12 Big Bear             47-00.00     
  7 Bornstein, Zack             12 Oaks Christian       46-08.75     
  8 Wilson, Jared               10 Templeton            45-11.00     
  9 Hamrick, Zachary            12 St. Bonaventure      45-07.50     
 10 Coert, Justin               11 Fillmore             44-10.75     
 11 Turner, Akinyele            11 Serra                43-10.00     
 12 Fields, Dante               12 Silver Valley        43-06.25     
 13 Zamora, Marc                12 Calvary Chapel/Mur   42-03.50     
 14 Cole, Cedric                11 St. Margarets        42-00.50     
 15 Goforth, Marcus             10 Paraclete            41-10.50     
 16 Hobus, Isaiah               12 Crean Lutheran       41-09.00     
 17 Gallardo, Joe               10 St. Paul             41-05.00     
 18 Carter, Chase               11 Einstein             40-07.50     
 19 Silverman, Adam             10 Paraclete            40-05.50     
 20 Alcaraz, Ian                12 Desert Christian/L   40-03.50     
 21 Ohaeri, Uche                10 Aquinas              40-01.25     
 22 Rinkus, Johnathan           12 Maranatha            39-11.50     
 23 Beckles, Nigel              11 Verbum Dei           39-10.50     
 24 Duran, Alex                 12 Heritage Christian   39-10.00     
 25 Cardoza, Justyce            12 Riverside Prep       39-08.50     
 26 Johnson, Isaiah             12 Maranatha            39-06.50     
 27 Hosseinion, Warren           9 Flintridge Prep      39-04.75     
 28 Thornsberry, Trey           12 Hamilton             39-02.50     
 29 Long, James                 11 Crean Lutheran       38-07.50     
 30 Jablonski, John             12 Paraclete            38-03.25     
 31 Rodriguez, Ezra             11 Riverside Prep       38-01.75     
 32 Hernandez, George           11 Don Bosco            37-06.00     
 33 Krasnoperov, Tim            10 Poly (Pasadena)      37-03.25     
 34 Waugh, Aidan                12 Thacher              35-10.25     
 35 Solice, Adrian              12 Bishop Diego         34-10.00     
 36 Baker, Dondre                9 Santa Clara          34-06.00     


Mens Discus Throw Boys Division 4 Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Franklin, Jeremy            12 Serra               164-00.00     
  2 Bornstein, Zack             12 Oaks Christian      161-06.00     
  3 Springer, Jared             12 Nipomo              158-01.00     
  4 Mulligan, Brandon           12 Muir                144-08.00     
  4 Laird, Payrick              12 Mission College Pr  144-08.00     
  6 Alcaraz, Ian                12 Desert Christian/L  138-11.00     
  7 Ramos, Peter                12 Carpinteria         134-07.00     
  8 Adams, Dane                 12 Desert              133-10.00     
  9 Hutchison, Andrew           10 Nipomo              133-02.00     
 10 Krasnoperov, Tim            10 Poly (Pasadena)     131-09.00     
 11 Hobus, Isaiah               12 Crean Lutheran      129-02.00     
 12 Jablonski, John             12 Paraclete           127-06.00     
 12 Giordani, Gianni            11 Santa Ynez          127-06.00     
 14 Rinkus, Johnathan           12 Maranatha           126-04.00     
 15 Silverman, Adam             10 Paraclete           125-07.00     
 16 Metu, Nlemchi               10 Arrowhead Christia  125-01.00     
 17 Souphanthavong, Zak         11 Nipomo              124-10.00     
 18 Gonzales, Patrick           10 Sierra Canyon       122-03.00     
 19 Cole, Cedric                11 St. Margarets       120-10.00     
 20 Schiff, Sebastian           10 La Salle            119-11.00     
 21 Shin, Charlie               12 Whitney             119-04.00     
 22 Davis, Sean                 11 Desert              119-03.00     
 23 Zapien-Ybarra, Gabe         11 Carpinteria         118-11.00     
 24 Shaver, Alex                11 Arrowhead Christia  118-01.00     
 24 Avola, Andrew               12 Whittier Christian  118-01.00     
 26 Craig, Quintan              12 Valley Christian (  112-05.00     
 27 Hosseinion, Warren           9 Flintridge Prep     111-03.00     
 28 Kang, Eric                  11 Flintridge Prep     110-06.00     
 29 Orona, Eric                 12 St. Paul            110-04.00     
 30 Zamora, Marc                12 Calvary Chapel/Mur  109-01.00     
 31 Haddad, Anthony             11 St. Paul            104-07.00     
 32 Saavedra, Victor            11 La Salle            103-08.00     
 33 Carter, Chase               11 Einstein            103-04.00     
 34 Casillas, David             10 Don Bosco            99-03.00     
 35 Williams, Jay               10 Nuview Bridge        98-10.00     
 36 Soto, Brandon               11 St. Anthony          98-09.00     
 37 Thornsberry, Trey           12 Hamilton             98-03.00     
 38 Salcedo, Javier             12 St. Anthony          88-06.00     
 39 Rodriguez, Ezra             11 Riverside Prep       80-10.00     



 

You may also like...