BOYS 200 METERS STATE LEADERS


 

Below are the statewide leaders for the current outdoor high school track and field season, based on results submitted by meet directors and timers (for invitationals and postseason meets) as well as by head coaches (for dual, triangular and quadrangular meets). These lists are updated hourly. 

Timers, meet directors and head coaches may submit marks by clicking here.

The "fine print":

  • Marks in the wind-affected events (100, 200, HH, LJ, TJ) appear on the wind-legal list only if the wind reading for the performance was included and was below the maximum of 2.0 meters-per-second. Any mark without an actual wind reading is deemed as wind-aided.
  • Only FAT (fully automatic timing) marks are listed in events of 200 meters or less. No hand times are listed for the 100m, the 200m or the high hurdles.
  • Please include grades of athlete(s), when possible, to ensure proper credit in the "by-grade" leader lists.

Mens 200 Meter
Rank
Mark
(Wind)
Name
(Grade)
School
(Section)
Meet
(Date)
1
20.23
(-1.0)
Michael Norman
(12)
Vista Murrieta
(SS)
CIFSS Masters
(05/27/16)
2
20.96
(-1.0)
Isaiah Diego-Williams
(12)
Serra -SS
(SS)
CIFSS Masters
(05/27/16)
3
21.19
(1.0)
Tj Brock
(12)
Chaminade
(SS)
Mission Lg Prelims
(05/02/16)
4
21.21
(0.4)
Isaiah Cunningham
(11)
Rancho Verde
(SS)
Inland Valley Lg Finals
(05/04/16)
5
21.35
(0.0)
Charles Williams
(12)
Bullard
(CE)
CIF-State Prelims
(06/03/16)
6
21.37
(-0.2)
Ryan Moya-Chapron
(11)
Colony
(SS)
CIF-State Prelims
(06/03/16)
7
21.38
(1.3)
Tayvian Cunningham
(12)
Will C. Wood
(SJ)
SJS Masters Finals
(05/27/16)
8
21.44
(1.4)
Nicholas Moore
(11)
Oaks Christian
(SS)
CIF-State Finals
(06/04/16)
9
21.49
(1.7)
Jordan Gibson
(12)
Pacifica (OX)
(SS)
Thousand Oaks Invit'l
(02/27/16)
10
21.51
(1.5)
Alex Barnum
(12)
Harvard-Westlk
(SS)
CIF-SS Division Finals
(05/21/16)
11
21.55
(0.2)
Antonio Mitchell
(12)
Vista Murrieta
(SS)
Southwestern Lg Finals
(05/04/16)
12
21.57
(0.7)
Zachary Shinnick
(11)
Damien
(SS)
Baseline Lg Finals
(05/06/16)
13
21.64
(1.5)
Eli Givens
(12)
Palo Alto
(CC)
Central Coast Section...
(05/27/16)
14
21.64
(1.6)
Asani Hampton
(10)
Yucaipa
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(05/14/16)
15
21.65
(1.5)
Tyler Asemota
(11)
Notre Dame (SO) -SS
(SS)
CIF-SS Division Finals
(05/21/16)
16
21.66
(1.5)
Logen Casavant
(12)
Rancho Mirage
(SS)
CIF-SS Division Finals
(05/21/16)
17
21.67
(1.7)
Cahlil Hooper
(12)
Culver City
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(05/14/16)
18
21.69
(1.3)
Clinton Spellman
(11)
Laguna Creek
(SJ)
SJS Masters Finals
(05/27/16)
19
21.70
(2.0)
Re-al Mitchell
(10)
St. John Bosco
(SS)
St. John Bosco vs. Sa...
(03/23/16)
20
21.72
(1.5)
Alex Perez
(12)
Damien
(SS)
CIF-SS Division Finals
(05/21/16)
21
21.74
(0.2)
Cole Dubots
(11)
Vista Murrieta
(SS)
Southwestern Lg Finals
(05/04/16)
22
21.75
(1.7)
Darius Smith
(12)
Ridgeview
(CE)
South Area Finals
(05/11/16)
23
21.76
(2.0)
Branden Smith
(11)
Paraclete
(SS)
Russell Cup
(04/16/16)
24
21.76
(1.1)
Rashid Shaheed
(12)
Mt. Carmel
(SD)
Mt. Carmel Invitational
(03/26/16)
25
21.76
(1.4)
Julian Gibson
(12)
Pacifica (OX)
(SS)
Channel Islands vs. P...
(03/23/16)
26
21.79
(0.4)
Rasaun House
(11)
Rancho Verde
(SS)
Inland Valley Lg Finals
(05/04/16)
27
21.80
(1.7)
Michael Mitchell
(12)
Tesoro
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(05/14/16)
28
21.81
(1.5)
Keyon Riley
(12)
Servite
(SS)
CIF-SS Division Finals
(05/21/16)
29
21.81
(1.5)
Marcel Myers
(12)
Alemany
(SS)
CIF-SS Division Finals
(05/21/16)
30
21.81
(1.5)
Josthin Dawkins
(12)
Modesto Christian
(SJ)
CIF SJS Div IV-V Finals
(05/19/16)
31
21.81
(0.7)
Curtis Price
(12)
Chino Hills
(SS)
Baseline Lg Finals
(05/06/16)
32
21.81
(1.0)
Jaylen Griffin
(12)
Point Loma
(SD)
Mt. Carmel Invitational
(03/26/16)
33
21.81
(0.2)
Roshard Williams
(11)
Roosevelt -SS
(SS)
Chandler Invite
(03/19/16)
34
21.83
(1.3)
Dion Collier
(12)
West Campus
(SJ)
SJS Masters Finals
(05/27/16)
35
21.84
(1.5)
Troy Martig
(12)
Bellarmine
(CC)
Central Coast Section...
(05/27/16)
36
21.84
(0.3)
TJ Packard
(12)
Central
(CE)
TRAC Finals (rev.)
(05/05/16)
37
21.85
(0.0)
Mahmoud Adams
(11)
Bullard
(CE)
CIF-State Prelims
(06/03/16)
38
21.85
(0.4)
Obasi Dees
(12)
DeLaSalle
(NC)
NNC Meet of Champs Finals
(05/28/16)
39
21.85
(1.5)
Zack Miller
(11)
Pacific Grove
(CC)
Central Coast Section...
(05/27/16)
40
21.86
(0.9)
Brody Lambert
(12)
Vacaville Christian
(SJ)
CIF SJS Div IV-V Finals
(05/19/16)
41
21.86
(0.3)
Maxwell Bessard
(12)
Clovis West
(CE)
TRAC Finals (rev.)
(05/05/16)
42
21.87
(-0.1)
David Hooks
(12)
Corona
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(05/14/16)
43
21.87
(0.8)
Zion Bowens
(11)
Poly (LB)
(SS)
Moore League Finals
(05/06/16)
44
21.87
(1.9)
Marcel Espinoza
(12)
Santa Monica
(SS)
Ocean Lg Finals
(05/05/16)
45
21.88
(0.4)
Anthony Pierce
(12)
San Leandro
(NC)
NNC Meet of Champs Finals
(05/28/16)
46
21.88
(1.8)
Daniel Stokes
(12)
Diamond Ranch
(SS)
California Relays
(03/19/16)
47
21.89
(-1.0)
Donovan Spearman
(11)
Crossroads
(SS)
CIFSS Masters
(05/27/16)
48
21.89
(1.3)
Jerry Fitschen
(12)
Lutheran (Orange)
(SS)
Orange Lutheran vs. S...
(04/20/16)
49
21.90
(1.3)
Ashanti Mcfarland
(12)
Merced
(SJ)
SJS Masters Finals
(05/27/16)
50
21.91
(0.7)
Thomas Graham Jr
(11)
Rancho Cucamonga
(SS)
Baseline Lg Finals
(05/06/16)
51
21.91
(2.0)
Isaiah Dunn
(11)
Antioch
(NC)
Sacramento Meet of Ch...
(04/30/16)
52
21.92
(0.4)
Daniel Bessolo
(11)
Castro Valley
(NC)
NNC Meet of Champs Finals
(05/28/16)
53
21.92
(-1.7)
Mark Nunez
(11)
Dorsey
(LA)
LA City Prelims
(05/19/16)
54
21.92
(1.0)
BRENDEN SCHOOLER
(12)
Mission Viejo
(SS)
South Coast Lg Finals
(05/06/16)
55
21.93
(0.2)
Carlos Wedlow
(12)
Murrieta Mesa
(SS)
Southwestern Lg Finals
(05/04/16)
56
21.94
(1.3)
Connor Edwards
(12)
Chaparral
(SS)
King @ Chaparral
(03/10/16)
57
21.95
(0.6)
Johnathan (chaz) Warren
(12)
Santiago (Cor)
(SS)
Santiago vs. Norco
(04/21/16)
58
21.96
(-1.0)
Parker Caston
(12)
St. Mary's -SJ
(SJ)
CIF SJS Div 1 Finals
(05/20/16)
59
21.97
(1.6)
Myles Ellis
(11)
Antelope
(SJ)
Del Oro Invit'l
(04/15/16)
60
21.99
(0.0)
Alex Young
(12)
Woodbridge
(SS)
Orange County Champio...
(04/23/16)
61
22.00
(2.0)
Mason Mitchell
(12)
Santa Margarita
(SS)
St. John Bosco vs. Sa...
(03/23/16)
62
22.03
(1.5)
Myles Webb
(11)
Rio Mesa
(SS)
Pacific View Lg Finals
(05/06/16)
63
22.03
(0.7)
Noah Gutierrez
(12)
Etiwanda
(SS)
Baseline Lg Finals
(05/06/16)
64
22.04
(-0.1)
Benjamin Goodwin
(11)
Christian
(SD)
CIF-State Prelims
(06/03/16)
65
22.04
(-0.7)
Jonathan Essien
(12)
King, ML
(SS)
Big VIII Lg Prelims
(05/03/16)
66
22.04
(1.6)
D'Angelo Gunter
(11)
Del Norte (SD)
(SD)
Mission Hills vs Del ...
(04/27/16)
67
22.05
(0.8)
Quoi Ellis
(10)
Mt. Carmel
(SD)
San Diego Section Prelims
(05/21/16)
68
22.05
(0.8)
Lawrence Willis
(11)
Mira Mesa
(SD)
San Diego Section Prelims
(05/21/16)
69
22.05
(-1.3)
Amir Karneh
(11)
Cleveland
(LA)
West Valley Finals
(05/13/16)
70
22.05
(1.4)
Stephen Menzia
(12)
Mater Dei -SS
(SS)
Trinity League Finals
(05/06/16)
71
22.05
(1.0)
Trevor Reid
(12)
Notre Dame (SO) -SS
(SS)
Mission Lg Prelims
(05/02/16)
72
22.07
(1.5)
Anthony Richard
(12)
Yerba Buena
(CC)
Central Coast Section...
(05/27/16)
73
22.07
(-0.1)
Jacobi Hardy
(11)
Wilson (LB) -SS
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(05/14/16)
74
22.07
(0.7)
Devonte Sanders
(12)
Etiwanda
(SS)
Baseline Lg Finals
(05/06/16)
75
22.08
(1.7)
Cameron Roberson
(11)
Garces
(CE)
South Area Finals
(05/11/16)
76
22.08
(2.0)
Riley Sasaki
(11)
Irvington
(NC)
Sacramento Meet of Ch...
(04/30/16)
77
22.09
(1.7)
Conor Bruce
(11)
Garces
(CE)
South Area Finals
(05/11/16)
78
22.09
(0.5)
Angel Plascencia
(12)
Righetti
(SS)
Pac 8 Lg Finals
(05/05/16)
79
22.09
(2.0)
Isaiah Turner
(12)
Pittsburg
(NC)
Sacramento Meet of Ch...
(04/30/16)
80
22.09
(0.9)
Kyle Macauley
(12)
Bellarmine
(CC)
Junipero Serra Top 7 ...
(04/16/16)
81
22.10
(0.9)
Philip Brown
(11)
Foothill -SJ
(SJ)
CIF SJS Div IV-V Finals
(05/19/16)
82
22.10
(1.0)
Jesse Audelo
(12)
Cathedral
(SS)
Mt. Carmel Invitational
(03/26/16)
83
22.11
(1.3)
Michael Dean
(12)
Chaffey
(SS)
Mt. Baldy Lg Finals
(05/05/16)
84
22.11
(0.6)
Noah Styffe
(11)
Trabuco Hills
(SS)
Trabuco Hills vs. Dan...
(04/14/16)
85
22.11
(0.5)
Chris Shiley
(12)
Citrus Valley
(SS)
Saddle-Up Invitational
(02/27/16)
86
22.12
(0.7)
Devin Chandler
(10)
Upland
(SS)
Baseline Lg Finals
(05/06/16)
87
22.12
(1.9)
Steven Arrington
(11)
Canyon (Ana)
(SS)
Valencia HS vs Canyon HS
(04/13/16)
88
22.12
(1.0)
Christopher Shiley
(12)
Citrus Valley
(SS)
California Relays
(03/19/16)
89
22.13
(0.7)
Jaylon Redd
(11)
Rancho Cucamonga
(SS)
Baseline Lg Finals
(05/06/16)
90
22.13
(0.8)
Maesean Misher
(10)
Jordan -SS
(SS)
Moore League Finals
(05/06/16)
91
22.13
(1.0)
Reggie Hughes
(10)
Chaminade
(SS)
Chaminade v Crespi-Ma...
(04/27/16)
92
22.14
(0.4)
Max Glasser
(10)
Marin Catholic
(NC)
NNC Meet of Champs Finals
(05/28/16)
93
22.15
(0.0)
Jordan Chin
(12)
Chaminade
(SS)
Mission Lg Prelims
(05/02/16)
94
22.16
(1.5)
Kirk Baril
(12)
Mills
(CC)
Central Coast Section...
(05/27/16)
95
22.16
(-2.8)
Chaz Warren
(12)
Santiago (Cor)
(SS)
CIF-SS Division Finals
(05/21/16)
96
22.16
(1.0)
Devin Villarreal
(12)
Vacaville Christian
(SJ)
CIF SJS Div IV-V Finals
(05/19/16)
97
22.16
(0.9)
David Phillips
(9)
Dixon
(SJ)
CIF SJS Div IV-V Finals
(05/19/16)
98
22.16
(0.8)
Josh Gray
(12)
Irvine
(SS)
Pacific Coast Lg Finals
(05/06/16)
99
22.16
(0.8)
Deonte Perry
(12)
Canoga Park
(LA)
Valley Mission League...
(05/05/16)
100
22.17
(0.4)
Jaymes Tischburn
(10)
Montgomery -NC
(NC)
NNC Meet of Champs Finals
(05/28/16)
Wind Aided
1
20.41
(NWI)
Michael Norman
(12)
Vista Murrieta
(SS)
Vista Murrieta @ Great Oak
(03/16/16)
2
20.88
(NWI)
Tj Brock
(12)
Chaminade
(SS)
Alemany vs. Chaminade
(04/21/16)
3
20.98
(3.0)
Isaiah Diego-williams
(12)
Serra -SS
(SS)
CIF-SS Division Finals
(05/21/16)
4
21.15
(NWI)
Isaiah Cunningham
(11)
Rancho Verde
(SS)
Rancho Verde vs. JW North
(04/14/16)
5
21.17
(3.0)
Nicholas Moore
(11)
Oaks Christian
(SS)
CIF-SS Division Finals
(05/21/16)
6
21.19
(NWI)
Zach Shinnick
(11)
Damien
(SS)
Weekly Duals, 3/13/16
(03/13/16)
7
21.30
(2.3)
Ryan Moya-chapron
(11)
Colony
(SS)
CIF-SS Division Finals
(05/21/16)
8
21.34
(2.3)
Cahlil Hooper
(12)
Culver City
(SS)
CIF-SS Division Finals
(05/21/16)
9
21.42
(NWI)
Cole Dubots
(11)
Vista Murrieta
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(05/14/16)
10
21.47
(2.6)
Charles Williams
(12)
Bullard
(CE)
Central Section Masters
(05/21/16)
11
21.48
(2.2)
Parker Caston
(12)
St. Mary's -SJ
(SJ)
Sacramento Meet of Ch...
(04/30/16)
12
21.48
(2.2)
Nick Moore
Oaks Christian
(SS)
Mt. SAC Relays
(04/16/16)
13
21.50
(NWI)
Johnathan Warren
Santiago (Cor)
(SS)
Jim Polite Walnut Inv...
(03/12/16)
14
21.53
(2.4)
Rashid Shaheed
(12)
Mt. Carmel
(SD)
San Diego Section Finals
(05/28/16)
15
21.53
(2.4)
Tyler Asemota
(11)
Notre Dame (SO) -SS
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(05/14/16)
16
21.53
(3.9)
Curtis Price
Chino Hills
(SS)
Baseline Lg Prelims
(05/03/16)
17
21.54
(2.4)
Logen Casavant
(12)
Rancho Mirage
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(05/14/16)
18
21.56
(4.0)
Alex Barnum
(12)
Harvard-Westlk
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(05/14/16)
19
21.57
(3.0)
Branden Smith
(11)
Paraclete
(SS)
CIF-SS Division Finals
(05/21/16)
20
21.58
(2.7)
Alex Perez
(12)
Damien
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(05/14/16)
21
21.59
(2.8)
Jordan Gibson
(12)
Pacifica (OX)
(SS)
Ventura Invitational
(03/12/16)
22
21.60
(3.0)
Donovan Spearman
(11)
Crossroads
(SS)
CIF-SS Division Finals
(05/21/16)
23
21.60
(4.0)
Alex Young
(12)
Woodbridge
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(05/14/16)
24
21.60
(2.2)
Clinton Spellman
(11)
Laguna Creek
(SJ)
Sacramento Meet of Ch...
(04/30/16)
25
21.61
(2.4)
Aidan Christensen
(11)
Los Osos
(SS)
Rancho Cucamonga vs. ...
(04/12/16)
26
21.62
(4.2)
Devin Chandler
Upland
(SS)
Baseline Lg Prelims
(05/03/16)
27
21.62
(3.2)
Anthony Pierce
(12)
San Leandro
(NC)
Sacramento Meet of Ch...
(04/30/16)
28
21.63
(3.6)
Jaylon Redd
Rancho Cucamonga
(SS)
Baseline Lg Prelims
(05/03/16)
29
21.64
(3.9)
Noah Gutierrez
Etiwanda
(SS)
Baseline Lg Prelims
(05/03/16)
30
21.65
(NWI)
Ahmed Amaar
(12)
Redlands
(SS)
Citrus Belt Lg Finals
(05/05/16)
31
21.65
(5.3)
Roshard Williams
(11)
Roosevelt -SS
(SS)
Inland Empire Champio...
(04/23/16)
32
21.67
(2.9)
Myles Webb
(11)
Rio Mesa
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(05/14/16)
33
21.67
(2.2)
Nathen Francisco
(12)
James Logan
(NC)
Sacramento Meet of Ch...
(04/30/16)
34
21.68
(NWI)
Myles Ellis
(11)
Antelope
(SJ)
CVC Quad meet #2
(04/06/16)
35
21.69
(NWI)
Antonio Mitchell
(12)
Vista Murrieta
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(05/14/16)
36
21.69
(2.1)
Keyon Riley
Servite
(SS)
Mt. SAC Relays
(04/16/16)
37
21.70
(2.2)
Nicholas Agbede
Cathedral
(SS)
Mt. SAC Relays
(04/16/16)
38
21.71
(2.3)
Carlos Wedlow
(12)
Murrieta Mesa
(SS)
CIF-SS Division Finals
(05/21/16)
39
21.71
(2.6)
Mahmoud Adams
(11)
Bullard
(CE)
Central Section Masters
(05/21/16)
40
21.71
(NWI)
Isaiah Fuller
(11)
Roosevelt -SS
(SS)
Santiago vs. Roosevelt
(04/28/16)
41
21.73
(2.1)
Benjamin Goodwin
(11)
Christian
(SD)
San Diego Section Prelims
(05/21/16)
42
21.76
(2.2)
Jonathan Warren
Santiago (Cor)
(SS)
Mt. SAC Relays
(04/16/16)
43
21.76
(2.1)
Zion Bowens
Poly (LB)
(SS)
Mt. SAC Relays
(04/16/16)
44
21.77
(2.1)
Chris Shiley
Citrus Valley
(SS)
Mt. SAC Relays
(04/16/16)
45
21.79
(2.6)
Keenan Ellis
(11)
Bonita Vista
(SD)
San Diego Section Prelims
(05/21/16)
46
21.79
(2.7)
Marcel Myers
(12)
Alemany
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(05/14/16)
47
21.80
(NWI)
David Hooks
(12)
Corona
(SS)
Big VIII Lg Finals
(05/05/16)
48
21.81
(NWI)
Terrence Gladney
(12)
Kennedy -SJ
(SJ)
Metro Conference Finals
(05/13/16)
49
21.81
(3.1)
Zachary Shinnick
Damien
(SS)
Baseline Lg Prelims
(05/03/16)
50
21.81
(2.2)
Damion Lee
(11)
Palm Springs
(SS)
Inland Empire Champio...
(04/23/16)
51
21.82
(2.3)
D'Angelo Gunter
(11)
Del Norte (SD)
(SD)
Avocado East League Finals
(05/13/16)
52
21.82
(3.2)
Ashanti Mcfarland
(12)
Merced
(SJ)
Sacramento Meet of Ch...
(04/30/16)
53
21.82
(NWI)
Jordan Chin
(12)
Chaminade
(SS)
Alemany vs. Chaminade
(04/21/16)
54
21.83
(3.5)
Devonte Sanders
(12)
Etiwanda
(SS)
Rancho Cucamonga vs. ...
(04/19/16)
55
21.84
(NWI)
TJ Packard
(12)
Central
(CE)
TRAC Finals
(05/05/16)
56
21.84
(NWI)
Asani Hampton
(10)
Yucaipa
(SS)
Citrus Belt Lg Finals
(05/05/16)
57
21.84
(NWI)
Christopher Shiley
(12)
Citrus Valley
(SS)
Citrus Belt Lg Finals
(05/05/16)
58
21.85
(3.2)
Terrence Gladney Jr.
(12)
Kennedy -SJ
(SJ)
Sacramento Meet of Ch...
(04/30/16)
59
21.86
(NWI)
Maxwell Bessard
(12)
Clovis West
(CE)
TRAC Finals
(05/05/16)
60
21.86
(NWI)
Christopher Wilcox
(12)
Roosevelt -SS
(SS)
Norco @ Roosevelt
(03/17/16)
61
21.87
(4.0)
Jabriel Smith
(10)
JW North
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(05/14/16)
62
21.89
(2.3)
Michael Mitchell
(12)
Tesoro
(SS)
CIF-SS Division Finals
(05/21/16)
63
21.89
(2.6)
Conor Bruce
(11)
Garces
(CE)
Central Section Masters
(05/21/16)
64
21.89
(2.1)
Kaleb Hayes
(11)
San Gorgonio
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(05/14/16)
65
21.89
(NWI)
Malachi Turner
(12)
Whitney -SJ
(SJ)
CVC Quad meet #2
(04/06/16)
66
21.90
(NWI)
Rasaun House
(11)
Rancho Verde
(SS)
Rancho Verde vs. JW North
(04/14/16)
67
21.90
(NWI)
Steven Arrington
(11)
Canyon (CC)
(SS)
Canyon(CC) at Crescen...
(03/17/16)
68
21.91
(3.6)
Cameron Roberson
(11)
Garces
(CE)
Southwest Yosemite Lg...
(05/04/16)
69
21.91
(3.2)
Calvin Spellman
(11)
Laguna Creek
(SJ)
Sacramento Meet of Ch...
(04/30/16)
70
21.91
(2.1)
Jesse Audelo
Cathedral
(SS)
Mt. SAC Relays
(04/16/16)
71
21.94
(2.4)
Jzelun Johnson
(12)
California -NC
(NC)
EBAL Championships
(05/07/16)
72
21.95
(2.1)
Kenan Christon
(9)
Madison
(SD)
San Diego Section Prelims
(05/21/16)
73
21.95
(3.0)
Stephen Menzia
(12)
Mater Dei -SS
(SS)
Trinity League Prelims
(04/29/16)
74
21.96
(2.6)
Naythn Scruggs
(9)
Central
(CE)
Central Section Masters
(05/21/16)
75
21.97
(NWI)
Chaz Warren
(12)
Santiago (Cor)
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(05/14/16)
76
21.99
(3.6)
Thomas Graham Jr
Rancho Cucamonga
(SS)
Baseline Lg Prelims
(05/03/16)
77
22.00
(NWI)
Max Glasser
(10)
Marin Catholic
(NC)
MCAL Championships
(05/12/16)
78
22.00
(NWI)
Rowmale Little
(11)
Pacific
(SS)
Mountain Valley Leagu...
(05/03/16)
79
22.00
(NWI)
Kenya johnson
(11)
Moreno Valley
(SS)
Mountain Valley Leagu...
(05/03/16)
80
22.01
(2.4)
Quoi Ellis
(10)
Mt. Carmel
(SD)
San Diego Section Finals
(05/28/16)
81
22.01
(2.7)
Nike Reid
(11)
Camarillo
(SS)
Coastal Canyon Lg Finals
(05/06/16)
82
22.01
(NWI)
Xavier Brown
(12)
Highland -SS
(SS)
Golden League finals
(05/04/16)
83
22.03
(4.3)
Shawn Williams
(12)
Murrieta Mesa
(SS)
Chaparral vs. Murriet...
(04/27/16)
84
22.04
(2.4)
Lawrence Willis
(11)
Mira Mesa
(SD)
San Diego Section Finals
(05/28/16)
85
22.04
(NWI)
Dion Collier
(12)
Merrill West
(SJ)
TCAL Finals
(05/11/16)
86
22.05
(2.9)
BRENDEN SCHOOLER
(12)
Mission Viejo
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(05/14/16)
87
22.05
(2.4)
Jonathan Dourneau
(12)
Foothill -NC
(NC)
EBAL Championships
(05/07/16)
88
22.06
(2.4)
Obasi Dees
(12)
DeLaSalle
(NC)
EBAL Championships
(05/07/16)
89
22.07
(3.1)
Joesph Tyler
Rancho Cucamonga
(SS)
Baseline Lg Prelims
(05/03/16)
90
22.08
(NWI)
Hunter Juarez
(11)
Marin Catholic
(NC)
MCAL Championships
(05/12/16)
91
22.08
(2.2)
Jacob Sampson
(12)
Vista del Lago -SJ
(SJ)
Sacramento Meet of Ch...
(04/30/16)
92
22.08
(2.5)
Johnathan (chaz) Warren
(12)
Santiago (Cor)
(SS)
Centennial vs. Santiago
(04/14/16)
93
22.09
(3.0)
Dhahran Woods
(12)
Bishop Mntgmry
(SS)
CIF-SS Division Finals
(05/21/16)
94
22.09
(NWI)
Jared Wilson
(12)
Whitney -SJ
(SJ)
CVC Quad meet #2
(04/06/16)
95
22.10
(3.8)
Daniel Stokes
(12)
Diamond Ranch
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(05/14/16)
96
22.10
(3.6)
CHRIS JACKSON
(12)
Pomona
(SS)
Miramonte Lg FInals
(05/02/16)
97
22.10
(NWI)
Garrett Cardoza
(12)
Whitney -SJ
(SJ)
Del CAmpo, Antelope, ...
(03/16/16)
98
22.11
(NWI)
Darius-James Peterson
(12)
Marin Catholic
(NC)
MCAL Championships
(05/12/16)
99
22.11
(NWI)
Jacobi Hardy
(11)
Wilson (LB) -SS
(SS)
Moore Lg Prelims
(05/04/16)
100
22.11
(2.4)
Victor Bates
(11)
Buena Park
(SS)
Freeway League Prelims
(05/02/16)