GIRLS FRESHMEN CLASS STATE LEADERS


 

Below are the GIRLS FRESHMEN CLASS state leaders for the 2014 outdoor high school track and field season, based on results submitted by meet directors and timers (for invitationals and postseason meets) as well as by head coaches (for dual, triangular and quadrangular meets). These lists are updated hourly. 

Timers, meet directors and head coaches may submit marks by clicking here.

The "fine print":

  • Marks in the wind-affected events (100, 200, HH, LJ, TJ) appear on the wind-legal list only if the wind reading for the performance was included and was below the maximum of 2.0 meters-per-second. Any mark without an actual wind reading is deemed as wind-aided.
  • Only FAT (fully automatic timing) marks are listed in events of 200 meters or less. No hand times are listed for the 100m, the 200m or the high hurdles.
  • Please include grades of athlete(s), when possible, to ensure proper credit in the "by-grade" leader lists.

Womens 100 Meter
Rank
Mark
(Wind)
Name
(Grade)
School
(Section)
Meet
(Date)
1
11.79
(1.9)
Kaelin Roberts
(9)
Poly (LB)
(SS)
Trabuco Hills Invitat...
(04/04/14)
2
11.92
(0.9)
Jasmin Reed
(9)
Serra -SS
(SS)
CIF-SS Masters Meet
(05/30/14)
3
12.10
(1.7)
Kayla Robinson
(9)
El Cerrito
(NC)
CIF-State Prelims
(06/06/14)
4
12.25
(0.6)
Zion White
(9)
Valhalla
(SD)
San Diego Section Finals
(05/31/14)
5
12.25
(0.9)
Zhane Smith
(9)
Poly (LB)
(SS)
Roosevelt Speed and D...
(03/29/14)
6
12.26
(1.6)
Tiffany Okeani
(9)
Los Osos
(SS)
Baseline League Finals
(05/09/14)
7
12.26
(1.9)
Kenyla Miles
(9)
Poly (LB)
(SS)
Trabuco Hills Invitat...
(04/04/14)
8
12.31
(1.5)
Kylee Wehrly
(9)
Trabuco Hills
(SS)
South Coast League Finals
(05/09/14)
9
12.35
(1.6)
Samantha Dukes
(9)
Livermore
(NC)
EBAL Championship
(05/14/14)
10
12.35
(-0.5)
Kaylah Robinson
(9)
El Cerrito
(NC)
31st Annual Saint Fra...
(03/15/14)
11
12.36
(1.9)
Haley Hopkins
(9)
Mater Dei -SS
(SS)
Trinity League Finals
(05/09/14)
12
12.38
(0.6)
Ayana Paul
(9)
Kearny
(SD)
San Diego Section Finals
(05/31/14)
13
12.38
(0.7)
Sydney Carr
(9)
El Modena
(SS)
Century League Finals
(05/09/14)
14
12.40
(1.0)
Mikayla Revera
(9)
Santa Catalina
(CC)
31st Annual Saint Fra...
(03/15/14)
15
12.40
(2.0)
Lamona Drinkard
(9)
James Logan
(NC)
Cougar Invitational
(03/08/14)
16
12.46
(0.8)
Naomi Smith
(9)
Newark Mem
(NC)
MVAL Championships
(05/14/14)
17
12.49
(-0.2)
Staci Ramsey
(9)
El Camino Real
(LA)
L.A. City Section Finals
(05/28/14)
18
12.49
(1.7)
Lexi Nardoni
(9)
Moorpark
(SS)
Marmonte League Finals
(05/09/14)
19
12.50
(0.1)
Rachael Estell
(9)
Mountain View -CC
(CC)
Central Coast Section...
(05/24/14)
20
12.51
(0.6)
Te'mesha Paxton
(9)
Arch Mitty
(CC)
Central Coast Section...
(05/24/14)
21
12.53
(0.8)
Elani Rice
(9)
El Camino Real
(LA)
El Camino vs. Birmingham
(04/03/14)
22
12.56
(1.6)
Jamie Penner
(9)
Garces
(CE)
Patriot Games
(04/25/14)
23
12.57
(0.6)
Jaiden Phillips
(9)
San Diego
(SD)
San Diego Section Finals
(05/31/14)
24
12.58
(2.0)
Te' Mesha Paxton
(9)
Arch Mitty
(CC)
West Coast Relays
(04/05/14)
25
12.59
(1.5)
Kennedi Atkins
(9)
Carson
(LA)
71st Reedley Invitational
(05/02/14)
26
12.61
(1.0)
Randazia Jones
(9)
Central
(CE)
North Area Finals
(05/14/14)
27
12.63
(0.6)
Katelyn Butler
(9)
Cathedral Catholic
(SD)
San Diego Section Finals
(05/31/14)
28
12.64
(2.0)
Kiera King
(9)
Wilson (LB) -SS
(SS)
Moore League Finals
(05/09/14)
29
12.66
(2.0)
Lydia Buggs
(9)
Vista Murrieta
(SS)
Murrieta Mesa @ Vista...
(04/23/14)
30
12.66
(0.5)
Lauryn Lamngam
(9)
Clovis
(CE)
21st Sanger Easter Classic
(04/15/14)
31
12.67
(1.4)
Noelle Schiller
(9)
Westlake
(SS)
Ventura County Champi...
(05/02/14)
32
12.70
(0.8)
Camille Dolcee
(9)
Armijo
(SJ)
SJS Division 1 Trials
(05/21/14)
33
12.71
(1.1)
Shilah Bedingfield
(9)
Quartz Hill
(SS)
Mustang Relays
(03/29/14)
34
12.72
(1.0)
Lauren Drysch
(9)
Santa Margarita
(SS)
Trinity League Prelims
(05/01/14)
35
12.73
(1.0)
Miya Williams
(9)
Birmingham
(LA)
L.A. City Section Finals
(05/28/14)
36
12.78
(-0.6)
Tyra Sowell
(9)
Carson
(LA)
L.A. City Section Prelims
(05/22/14)
37
12.78
(1.7)
Aliyah Campbell
(9)
Mt. Carmel
(SD)
Palomar League Champi...
(05/19/14)
38
12.78
(2.0)
Flora Oliveira
(9)
Alta Loma
(SS)
Upland vs. Etiwanda v...
(04/09/14)
39
12.79
(-0.3)
Angel Aikens
(9)
Riverside Prep
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(05/17/14)
40
12.79
(0.5)
Regina Sheffield
(9)
Paloma Valley
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(05/17/14)
41
12.79
(1.0)
Chloe Gaynor
(9)
Dana Hills
(SS)
South Coast League Finals
(05/09/14)
42
12.80
(1.8)
Callista Fletcher
(9)
Scripps Ranch
(SD)
Bronco Invite
(03/15/14)
43
12.81
(-1.0)
Nia Harris
(9)
Flintridge (SH)
(SS)
Flintridge SH/St. Francis
(04/03/14)
44
12.82
(0.1)
Rachel Brown
(9)
Pioneer -CC
(CC)
Central Coast Section...
(05/24/14)
45
12.83
(1.6)
Emma Orosz
(9)
Montgomery -NC
(NC)
Viking Track Classic
(04/26/14)
46
12.84
(1.2)
Azariah Dozier
(9)
Cordova
(SJ)
SJS DII-III Trials
(05/21/14)
47
12.85
(-0.3)
Donjhai Holland
(9)
Liberty -NC
(NC)
NCS Tri-Valley Area Finals
(05/24/14)
48
12.86
(-1.3)
Brenea Palmer
(9)
Oakland Tech
(OK)
Oakland Section Finals
(05/29/14)
49
12.86
(1.9)
Tayvia Dotch
(9)
Upland
(SS)
Baseline League Prelims
(05/06/14)
50
12.87
(0.5)
Jamaica Dorsey
(9)
Calaveras
(SJ)
SJS Division IV-V Finals
(05/22/14)
51
12.87
(0.9)
Taylor Prado
(9)
Ontario Christian
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(05/17/14)
52
12.87
(0.0)
McKenna Meaney
(9)
Camarillo
(SS)
PVL League Finals
(05/09/14)
53
12.90
(0.9)
Rachel Baxter
(9)
Canyon (Ana)
(SS)
Century League Prelims
(05/03/14)
54
12.91
(1.7)
Dana Simmons
(9)
Santa Margarita
(SS)
Irvine Invitational
(03/14/14)
55
12.92
(2.0)
Johnae Smith
(9)
Lakewood
(SS)
Moore League Finals
(05/09/14)
56
12.92
(0.2)
Kayla Cannon
(9)
West Torrance
(SS)
Palos Verdes Invitational
(04/05/14)
57
12.92
(-0.5)
LAUREN VISSMAN
(9)
San Juan Hills
(SS)
Trabuco Hills Invitat...
(04/04/14)
58
12.93
(1.9)
Kylee Roby
(9)
Santa Margarita
(SS)
Santa Margarita vs Or...
(04/03/14)
59
12.93
(-0.5)
Harris Nia
(9)
Flintridge (SH)
(SS)
Wildcat Relays
(03/15/14)
60
12.94
(1.9)
Taylor Gather
(9)
Santa Margarita
(SS)
Trinity League Finals
(05/09/14)
61
12.94
(-0.1)
Te'A Lynch
(9)
Rancho Verde
(SS)
Inland Valley Lg Finals
(05/07/14)
62
12.96
(0.6)
Victoria Swink
(9)
Granite Hills -SD
(SD)
San Diego Section Prelims
(05/24/14)
63
12.96
(0.6)
Sarah Broacha
(9)
Foothill -NC
(NC)
EBAL Championship
(05/14/14)
64
12.97
(0.7)
Taylor Bazile
(9)
Monte Vista -NC
(NC)
EBAL Championship
(05/14/14)
65
12.97
(1.7)
Jade Fisher
(9)
Mater Dei -SS
(SS)
Trinity League Finals
(05/09/14)
66
12.99
(0.0)
Giselle Saleby
(9)
Windsor -NC
(NC)
NCS Meet of Champions...
(05/30/14)
67
12.99
(0.3)
Kristie Baker
(9)
Edison -CE
(CE)
2014 CMAC Championships
(05/08/14)
68
12.99
(0.5)
Parker Edwins
(9)
Murrieta Mesa
(SS)
Murrieta Mesa @ Vista...
(04/23/14)
69
13.00
(1.5)
Kylee Robey
(9)
Santa Margarita
(SS)
Beach Cities Invitational
(03/29/14)
70
13.01
(2.0)
Jayda Hufana
(9)
Calaveras
(SJ)
SJS Division IV-V Finals
(05/22/14)
71
13.01
(0.0)
Shanique Simpson
(9)
Morse
(SD)
City & Eastern League...
(05/19/14)
72
13.01
(1.1)
Jaiden Jones
(9)
Buchanan
(CE)
West Coast Relays
(04/05/14)
73
13.01
(1.3)
Kennedy Jones
(9)
Castro Valley
(NC)
Cougar Invitational
(03/08/14)
74
13.02
(0.2)
Aaliyah Staples-west
(9)
Buena
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(05/17/14)
75
13.03
(1.6)
Kaitlin Groleau
(9)
California -NC
(NC)
EBAL Championship
(05/14/14)
76
13.03
(1.1)
Haleigh Cusamano
(9)
Burbank -SS
(SS)
Pacific League Finals
(05/09/14)
77
13.04
(1.1)
Kristy Baker
(9)
Edison -CE
(CE)
West Coast Relays
(04/05/14)
78
13.04
(2.0)
Naimah Hameed
(9)
James Logan
(NC)
Cougar Invitational
(03/08/14)
79
13.05
(0.3)
Sarah Rossiter
(9)
Placer
(SJ)
SJS DII-III Trials
(05/21/14)
80
13.05
(1.1)
Madison Ortiz
(9)
El Rancho
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(05/17/14)
81
13.05
(-2.7)
Morgan Smith
(9)
Carter
(SS)
Wildcat Relays
(03/15/14)
82
13.08
(0.5)
Alexa Bates
(9)
Marlborough
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(05/17/14)
83
13.08
(1.3)
Cordelia Olson
(9)
Las Lomas
(NC)
DFAL CHASMPIONSHIPS
(05/14/14)
84
13.08
(1.5)
Cassi Tejeda
(9)
Redwood -CE
(CE)
WYL Championships
(05/09/14)
85
13.08
(-1.0)
Arden Creson
(9)
Miramonte
(NC)
League Dual Dougherty...
(04/23/14)
86
13.08
(1.3)
Paige Richard
(9)
Poway
(SD)
Mt. Carmel/Asics Invi...
(03/29/14)
87
13.08
(1.0)
Jayla Harper
(9)
Louisville
(SS)
Jim Arquilla/LB Wilso...
(03/15/14)
88
13.08
(2.0)
Deja Dames
(9)
Silverado
(SS)
Irvine Invitational
(03/14/14)
89
13.09
(1.5)
Maya Cook
(9)
Branham
(CC)
CCS Top 8
(04/19/14)
90
13.11
(1.5)
Julia Blackshell-fair
(9)
Vanden
(SJ)
SJS DII-III Trials
(05/21/14)
91
13.11
(1.7)
Giselle Dougan
(9)
Mt. Carmel
(SD)
Palomar League Champi...
(05/19/14)
92
13.11
(0.7)
Kaitlyn Meeder
(9)
El Modena
(SS)
Century League Finals
(05/09/14)
93
13.12
(1.7)
Hanna Mccutcheon
(9)
JSerra
(SS)
Trinity League Finals
(05/09/14)
94
13.12
(0.9)
Pierson Wodzynski
(9)
Redondo Union
(SS)
Maurice Greene Invita...
(03/22/14)
95
13.13
(-2.2)
Jessica Knight
(9)
Cypress
(SS)
Beach Cities Invitational
(03/29/14)
96
13.14
(0.8)
Adwoa Akyianu
(9)
Monterey Trail
(SJ)
Delta Valley Conferen...
(04/23/14)
97
13.14
(-2.5)
Cora Davis
(9)
Fountain Valley
(SS)
Beach Cities Invitational
(03/29/14)
98
13.15
(0.9)
Alexxis Nankervis
(9)
El Dorado -SS
(SS)
Century League Prelims
(05/03/14)
99
13.16
(1.5)
Carmina Nicolas
(9)
High Tech High
(SD)
San Diego Section Prelims
(05/24/14)
100
13.16
(0.0)
Gwyneth Wiebelhaus
(9)
Rio Mesa
(SS)
PVL League Finals
(05/09/14)
Wind Aided
1
11.79
(2.2)
Reonna Collier
(9)
Piedmont Hills
(CC)
Central Coast Section...
(05/30/14)
2
11.86
(2.3)
Jasmin Reed
(9)
Serra -SS
(SS)
CIF-SS Divisional Finals
(05/24/14)
3
11.90
(3.1)
Lauren Williams
(9)
Poly (LB)
(SS)
Cal State L.A. Invita...
(03/09/14)
4
12.01
(NWI)
Kenyla Miles
(9)
Poly (LB)
(SS)
Moore League Prelims
(05/07/14)
5
12.10
(NWI)
Lucia Lynn
(9)
San Marcos -SS
(SS)
Dos Pueblos vs. San Marcos
(05/01/14)
6
12.11
(2.4)
Autumn Wright
(9)
Poly (LB)
(SS)
Redondo/Nike Festival
(03/15/14)
7
12.19
(2.7)
Zhane Smith
(9)
Poly (LB)
(SS)
Redondo/Nike Festival
(03/15/14)
8
12.26
(NWI)
Monica Smith
(9)
West Torrance
(SS)
West vs. Mira Costa d...
(05/01/14)
9
12.27
(NWI)
Shante Robinson
(9)
Mira Costa
(SS)
West vs. Mira Costa d...
(05/01/14)
10
12.27
(3.5)
Kaylah Robinson
(9)
El Cerrito
(NC)
NorCal Fr/So Championships
(04/26/14)
11
12.27
(2.5)
Samantha Dukes
(9)
Livermore
(NC)
West Coast Relays
(04/05/14)
12
12.35
(2.2)
Rachael Estell
(9)
Mountain View -CC
(CC)
Central Coast Section...
(05/30/14)
13
12.38
(2.5)
Randazia Jones
(9)
Central
(CE)
Central Section Masters
(05/24/14)
14
12.41
(2.2)
Te'mesha Paxton
(9)
Arch Mitty
(CC)
Central Coast Section...
(05/30/14)
15
12.46
(2.4)
Kylee Wehrly
(9)
Trabuco Hills
(SS)
South Coast League Prelims
(05/06/14)
16
12.48
(NWI)
Lamona Drinkard
(9)
James Logan
(NC)
American vs Logan Wee...
(04/16/14)
17
12.49
(2.1)
Zion White
(9)
Valhalla
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
18
12.52
(NWI)
Mikayla Revera
(9)
Santa Catalina
(CC)
Pacific Grove Rotary ...
(04/26/14)
19
12.56
(NWI)
Ayana Paul
(9)
Kearny
(SD)
City & Eastern League...
(05/19/14)
20
12.57
(2.2)
Haley Hopkins
(9)
Mater Dei -SS
(SS)
Mater Dei vs. JSerra Dual
(04/16/14)
21
12.59
(3.6)
Sydney Carr
(9)
El Modena
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(05/17/14)
22
12.61
(NWI)
Nicole Warwick
(9)
Modesto Christian
(SJ)
Trans Valley League Finals
(05/16/14)
23
12.61
(2.3)
Tiffany Okeani
(9)
Los Osos
(SS)
Mt. Carmel/Asics Invi...
(03/29/14)
24
12.63
(3.1)
Tamia Nealy
(9)
Grand Terrace
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(05/17/14)
25
12.64
(2.1)
Jaiden Phillips
(9)
San Diego
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
26
12.65
(2.2)
Noelle Schiller
(9)
Westlake
(SS)
Marmonte Lg Prelims
(05/06/14)
27
12.65
(3.1)
Kayla Cannon
(9)
West Torrance
(SS)
Redondo/Nike Festival
(03/15/14)
28
12.66
(NWI)
Donjhai Holland
(9)
Liberty -NC
(NC)
Marsh Creek Inviational
(03/15/14)
29
12.67
(2.4)
Staci Ramsey
(9)
El Camino Real
(LA)
Maurice Greene Invita...
(03/22/14)
30
12.68
(2.3)
Angel Aikens
(9)
Riverside Prep
(SS)
CIF-SS Divisional Finals
(05/24/14)
31
12.68
(3.4)
Maya Cook
(9)
Branham
(CC)
Blossom Valley Athl L...
(05/15/14)
32
12.68
(2.2)
Lexi Nardoni
(9)
Moorpark
(SS)
Marmonte Lg Prelims
(05/06/14)
33
12.68
(3.5)
Callista Fletcher
(9)
Scripps Ranch
(SD)
Triton / Asics Invita...
(03/22/14)
34
12.69
(NWI)
Shilah Bedingfield
(9)
Quartz Hill
(SS)
Michelle Perry Invita...
(04/05/14)
35
12.70
(2.4)
A'nia Diggs
(9)
Lincoln -SF
(SF)
San Francisco Section...
(05/31/14)
36
12.70
(2.2)
Tyra Sowell
(9)
Carson
(LA)
Marine League Finals
(05/15/14)
37
12.70
(NWI)
Kiera King
(9)
Wilson (LB) -SS
(SS)
Moore League Prelims
(05/07/14)
38
12.72
(2.1)
Victoria Swink
(9)
Granite Hills -SD
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
39
12.73
(3.4)
Rachel Brown
(9)
Pioneer -CC
(CC)
Blossom Valley Athl L...
(05/15/14)
40
12.74
(NWI)
Miyah Coleman
(9)
Cathedral City
(SS)
Desert Valley League ...
(05/06/14)
41
12.75
(NWI)
Naomi Smith
(9)
Newark Mem
(NC)
MVAL Championships
(05/14/14)
42
12.75
(3.3)
Katelyn Butler
(9)
Cathedral Catholic
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
43
12.76
(NWI)
Lauryn Lamngam
(9)
Clovis
(CE)
BuchananAuto Time Meet
(03/21/14)
44
12.81
(2.9)
DEVIN MCCLOUD
(9)
Carson
(LA)
Redondo/Nike Festival
(03/15/14)
45
12.83
(NWI)
Aliyah Campbell
(9)
Mt. Carmel
(SD)
Poway @ Mt. Carmel Du...
(05/08/14)
46
12.83
(NWI)
Jenelle King
(9)
Mira Costa
(SS)
West vs. Mira Costa d...
(05/01/14)
47
12.83
(NWI)
Cora Davis
(9)
Fountain Valley
(SS)
Fountain Valley- Los ...
(03/27/14)
48
12.83
(NWI)
Marcella Murphy
(9)
Knight
(SS)
DCHS/AVC Invitational
(03/22/14)
49
12.85
(NWI)
Camille Dolcee
(9)
Armijo
(SJ)
Monticello Empire League
(05/13/14)
50
12.85
(2.1)
Paige Richard
(9)
Poway
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
51
12.86
(NWI)
Ashleigh Ayers
(9)
Burroughs (Rid)
(SS)
Desert Sky League Finals
(05/09/14)
52
12.86
(3.1)
Pierson Wodzynski
(9)
Redondo Union
(SS)
Redondo/Nike Festival
(03/15/14)
53
12.88
(NWI)
Harris Nia
(9)
Flintridge (SH)
(SS)
South Pas Frosh Soph ...
(05/24/14)
54
12.89
(2.4)
Precious Amaechi
(9)
Lincoln -SF
(SF)
San Francisco Section...
(05/31/14)
55
12.89
(NWI)
Shanique Simpson
(9)
Morse
(SD)
City & Eastern League...
(05/19/14)
56
12.89
(2.9)
Chloe Gaynor
(9)
Dana Hills
(SS)
South Coast League Prelims
(05/06/14)
57
12.89
(2.2)
Lauren Drysch
(9)
Santa Margarita
(SS)
Santa Margarita vs JSerra
(04/09/14)
58
12.91
(3.0)
Kalise Hart
(9)
Citrus Valley
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(05/17/14)
59
12.91
(NWI)
Jamaica Dorsey
(9)
Calaveras
(SJ)
Mother Lode League Finals
(05/14/14)
60
12.91
(NWI)
Johnae Smith
(9)
Lakewood
(SS)
Moore League Prelims
(05/07/14)
61
12.93
(NWI)
Madi Todd
(9)
Pitman
(SJ)
CCC Center Meet #3
(05/06/14)
62
12.93
(3.9)
McKenna Meaney
(9)
Camarillo
(SS)
Oxnard vs Camarillo
(04/24/14)
63
12.94
(3.5)
LAUREN VISSMAN
(9)
San Juan Hills
(SS)
Sea View League Prelims
(05/06/14)
64
12.94
(3.2)
Jade Fisher
(9)
Mater Dei -SS
(SS)
Trinity League Prelims
(05/01/14)
65
12.94
(NWI)
Nooreen Ebrahim
(9)
Simi Valley
(SS)
Royal & Simi Valley @...
(04/17/14)
66
12.94
(NWI)
Jessica Dong
(9)
Northgate
(NC)
Castro Valley Trojan ...
(03/28/14)
67
12.95
(NWI)
Azariah Dozier
(9)
Cordova
(SJ)
CAL League Championship
(05/15/14)
68
12.95
(3.4)
Desiree Scott
(9)
Mt. Pleasant
(CC)
Blossom Valley Athl L...
(05/15/14)
69
12.96
(NWI)
Lauryn Moore
(9)
Bishop O'Dowd
(NC)
WACC Meet #1
(04/16/14)
70
12.96
(2.3)
Dorian Moore
(9)
Silverado
(SS)
Irvine Invitational
(03/14/14)
71
12.97
(NWI)
Azelina Fontenot
(9)
Moorpark
(SS)
Royal & Simi Valley @...
(04/17/14)
72
12.98
(5.0)
Lydia Buggs
(9)
Vista Murrieta
(SS)
Southwestern League Finals
(05/07/14)
73
12.98
(3.3)
Alexis Medrano
(9)
Olympian
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
74
12.98
(NWI)
Jaiden Jones
(9)
Buchanan
(CE)
BuchananAuto Time Meet
(03/21/14)
75
12.98
(2.3)
Hannah Kirby
(9)
Agoura
(SS)
Agoura @ Oak Park
(03/06/14)
76
12.99
(NWI)
Julia Blackshell-fair
(9)
Vanden
(SJ)
Solano County Athleti...
(05/14/14)
77
12.99
(NWI)
Aaliyah Staples-west
(9)
Buena
(SS)
San Marcos vs. Buena
(04/23/14)
78
13.00
(NWI)
Xzyria Davis
(9)
Lakewood
(SS)
Moore League Prelims
(05/07/14)
79
13.00
(3.5)
Taylor Bazile
(9)
Monte Vista -NC
(NC)
NorCal Fr/So Championships
(04/26/14)
80
13.01
(NWI)
Alexa Bates
(9)
Marlborough
(SS)
Sunshine League Finals
(05/09/14)
81
13.02
(NWI)
Foluke Otuntan
(9)
Cal Acad Math Science
(SS)
Coastal League Champi...
(05/07/14)
82
13.02
(2.7)
Parker Edwins
(9)
Murrieta Mesa
(SS)
Inland Empire Champio...
(04/26/14)
83
13.02
(NWI)
Madelyn Madrigal
(9)
Oak Park
(SS)
Oak Park vs Oaks Christian
(04/03/14)
84
13.02
(2.3)
RACHEL BAXTER
(9)
Canyon (Ana)
(SS)
Irvine Invitational
(03/14/14)
85
13.03
(3.3)
Carmina Nicolas
(9)
High Tech High
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
86
13.03
(2.2)
Kylee Roby
(9)
Santa Margarita
(SS)
Trinity League Prelims
(05/01/14)
87
13.04
(NWI)
Adwoa Akyianu
(9)
Monterey Trail
(SJ)
Delta Valley Conferen...
(05/14/14)
88
13.04
(2.5)
Hanna Mccutcheon
(9)
JSerra
(SS)
Trinity League Prelims
(05/01/14)
89
13.04
(NWI)
Sasha Jackson
(9)
James Logan
(NC)
American vs Logan Wee...
(04/16/14)
90
13.05
(NWI)
Abby McIntyre
(9)
Davis
(SJ)
Delta Valley Conferen...
(05/14/14)
91
13.05
(2.3)
Darani Jayawardana
(9)
Newark Mem
(NC)
MVAL Championships
(05/14/14)
92
13.05
(NWI)
Tylin Sands
(9)
Beaumont
(SS)
Citrus Hill vs Beaumont
(04/09/14)
93
13.06
(2.1)
Anabella Torres
(9)
Ponderosa
(SJ)
Prelims: Delta River ...
(05/10/14)
94
13.07
(NWI)
Emma Nichols
(9)
Edison -SS
(SS)
FV vs Edison vs HB
(04/03/14)
95
13.07
(NWI)
Taylor Prado
(9)
Ontario Christian
(SS)
Ambassador Lg Meet 1
(03/13/14)
96
13.08
(NWI)
Jessica Lopez
(9)
Poly (Pas)
(SS)
Prep League Finals
(05/01/14)
97
13.08
(NWI)
Liliana Marquez
(9)
Dos Pueblos
(SS)
Dos Pueblos vs. San Marcos
(05/01/14)
98
13.08
(NWI)
Flora Oliveira
(9)
Alta Loma
(SS)
Inland Empire Champio...
(04/26/14)
99
13.09
(2.2)
Kaylyn Patterson
(9)
Kennedy -SS
(SS)
Empire League Finals
(05/09/14)
100
13.09
(3.2)
Imiendei Adegbe
(9)
Santiago (Cor)
(SS)
Big VIII League Finals
(05/08/14)

Womens 200 Meter
Rank
Mark
(Wind)
Name
(Grade)
School
(Section)
Meet
(Date)
1
23.47
(1.5)
Kaelin Roberts
(9)
Poly (LB)
(SS)
CIF-SS Divisional Finals
(05/24/14)
2
23.97
(0.5)
Lauren Williams
(9)
Poly (LB)
(SS)
Cal State L.A. Invita...
(03/09/14)
3
24.24
(-1.5)
Jasmin Reed
(9)
Serra -SS
(SS)
CIF-SS Masters Meet
(05/30/14)
4
24.61
(-1.3)
Mikayla Revera
(9)
Santa Catalina
(CC)
USATF Junior Olympics
(07/27/14)
5
24.77
(0.7)
Reonna Collier
(9)
Piedmont Hills
(CC)
West Coast Relays
(04/05/14)
6
24.81
(-1.6)
Autumn Wright
(9)
Poly (LB)
(SS)
Moore League Finals
(05/09/14)
7
24.93
(1.9)
Jalyn Harris
(9)
Rancho Cucamonga
(SS)
Upland vs. Rancho Cuc...
(04/23/14)
8
24.99
(1.3)
Kennedi Atkins
(9)
Carson
(LA)
Marine League Finals
(05/15/14)
9
25.11
(1.9)
Samantha Dukes
(9)
Livermore
(NC)
EBAL Championship
(05/14/14)
10
25.31
(1.3)
Elani Rice
(9)
El Camino Real
(LA)
CIF-State Prelims
(06/06/14)
11
25.43
(-1.3)
Tamia Bonner
(9)
Chino Hills
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(05/17/14)
12
25.47
(1.9)
Rachael Estell
(9)
Mountain View -CC
(CC)
Central Coast Section...
(05/24/14)
13
25.53
(0.2)
Kaylah Robinson
(9)
El Cerrito
(NC)
Woody Wilson Classic
(04/19/14)
14
25.56
(0.6)
Ayana Paul
(9)
Kearny
(SD)
San Diego Section Finals
(05/31/14)
15
25.56
(1.3)
Devin McCloud
(9)
Carson
(LA)
Marine League Finals
(05/15/14)
16
25.60
(1.9)
Monica Smith
(9)
West Torrance
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(05/17/14)
17
25.60
(-1.9)
Jaylin Harris
(9)
Rancho Cucamonga
(SS)
California Relays
(03/22/14)
18
25.62
(1.4)
Kylee Wehrly
(9)
Trabuco Hills
(SS)
South Coast League Finals
(05/09/14)
19
25.63
(1.7)
Zion White
(9)
Valhalla
(SD)
San Diego Section Prelims
(05/24/14)
20
25.65
(1.0)
Tiffany Okeani
(9)
Los Osos
(SS)
Baseline League Prelims
(05/06/14)
21
25.68
(0.4)
Te'mesha Paxton
(9)
Arch Mitty
(CC)
CCS Top 8
(04/19/14)
22
25.74
(-1.2)
Staci Ramsey
(9)
El Camino Real
(LA)
L.A. City Section Finals
(05/28/14)
23
25.82
(0.0)
Sydney Carr
(9)
El Modena
(SS)
Century League Finals
(05/09/14)
24
25.84
(0.2)
Jamie Penner
(9)
Garces
(CE)
Patriot Games
(04/25/14)
25
25.86
(1.7)
Shante Robinson
(9)
Mira Costa
(SS)
Palos Verdes vs Mira ...
(03/19/14)
26
25.91
(1.8)
Mya Marshall
(9)
Great Oak
(SS)
Trabuco Hills Invitat...
(04/04/14)
27
25.92
(1.5)
Te' Mesha Paxton
(9)
Arch Mitty
(CC)
West Coast Relays
(04/05/14)
28
25.95
(-0.7)
Naomi Smith
(9)
Newark Mem
(NC)
MVAL Championships
(05/14/14)
29
26.04
(0.0)
Camryn Cook
(9)
Monterey Trail
(SJ)
SJS Division 1 Trials
(05/21/14)
30
26.05
(1.8)
Haley Hopkins
(9)
Mater Dei -SS
(SS)
Trinity League Prelims
(05/01/14)
31
26.08
(1.7)
Noelle Schiller
(9)
Westlake
(SS)
Ventura County Champi...
(05/02/14)
32
26.11
(1.6)
Victoria Swink
(9)
Granite Hills -SD
(SD)
San Diego Section Prelims
(05/24/14)
33
26.11
(1.3)
Arden Creson
(9)
Miramonte
(NC)
DFAL CHASMPIONSHIPS
(05/14/14)
34
26.12
(1.9)
Aliyah Campbell
(9)
Mt. Carmel
(SD)
San Diego Section Prelims
(05/24/14)
35
26.13
(-1.6)
Kenyla Miles
(9)
Poly (LB)
(SS)
Moore League Finals
(05/09/14)
36
26.15
(-2.2)
Nia Harris
(9)
Flintridge (SH)
(SS)
Flintridge SH/St. Francis
(04/03/14)
37
26.16
(1.1)
Alexis Sutherland
(9)
Corona
(SS)
Big VIII League Finals
(05/08/14)
38
26.17
(0.5)
Lauren Drysch
(9)
Santa Margarita
(SS)
Trinity League Finals
(05/09/14)
39
26.24
(-1.0)
Emma Orosz
(9)
Montgomery -NC
(NC)
NCS Meet of Champions...
(05/30/14)
40
26.24
(1.3)
Tyra Sowell
(9)
Carson
(LA)
Marine League Finals
(05/15/14)
41
26.24
(1.6)
Jolize Frank
(9)
Morse
(SD)
Mt. Carmel/Asics Invi...
(03/29/14)
42
26.27
(1.9)
Rachel Brown
(9)
Pioneer -CC
(CC)
Central Coast Section...
(05/24/14)
43
26.29
(0.0)
Camille Dolcee
(9)
Armijo
(SJ)
California Relays
(03/22/14)
44
26.32
(0.7)
Kiera King
(9)
Wilson (LB) -SS
(SS)
Moore League Finals
(05/09/14)
45
26.33
(1.1)
Lexi Nardoni
(9)
Moorpark
(SS)
Ventura County Champi...
(05/02/14)
46
26.35
(1.4)
Harris Nia
(9)
Flintridge (SH)
(SS)
Mission Lg Prelims
(05/05/14)
47
26.35
(1.8)
Taylor Gather
(9)
Santa Margarita
(SS)
Trinity League Prelims
(05/01/14)
48
26.35
(1.8)
Eve Alberico
(9)
Bishop Amat
(SS)
Trabuco Hills Invitat...
(04/04/14)
49
26.36
(1.7)
LAUREN VISSMAN
(9)
San Juan Hills
(SS)
Trabuco Hills Invitat...
(04/04/14)
50
26.39
(-0.8)
Samantha Seaton
(9)
Oaks Christian
(SS)
Pioneer Invitational
(03/15/14)
51
26.40
(2.0)
Callista Fletcher
(9)
Scripps Ranch
(SD)
Triton / Asics Invita...
(03/22/14)
52
26.41
(-1.3)
Regina Sheffield
(9)
Paloma Valley
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(05/17/14)
53
26.45
(0.7)
Megan Duncanson
(9)
Crystal Sprngs
(CC)
WBAL Finals
(05/17/14)
54
26.47
(1.3)
Imani Boggan
(9)
Acalanes
(NC)
DFAL CHASMPIONSHIPS
(05/14/14)
55
26.50
(0.2)
Jaiden Jones
(9)
Buchanan
(CE)
North Area Finals
(05/14/14)
56
26.52
(1.9)
Miyah Coleman
(9)
Cathedral City
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(05/17/14)
57
26.52
(-0.5)
Miracle Onyemaobi
(9)
Chaparral
(SS)
Inland Empire Champio...
(04/26/14)
58
26.53
(-0.7)
Miya Williams
(9)
Birmingham
(LA)
L.A. City Section Finals
(05/28/14)
59
26.53
(-0.5)
Morgan Smith
(9)
Carter
(SS)
Inland Empire Champio...
(04/26/14)
60
26.53
(1.3)
Damatria Willingham
(9)
Paloma Valley
(SS)
Saddle-Up Invitational
(03/15/14)
61
26.56
(1.3)
Danae Manibog
(9)
Buchanan
(CE)
North Area Finals
(05/14/14)
62
26.60
(1.5)
Haleigh Cusamano
(9)
Burbank -SS
(SS)
Pacific League Finals
(05/09/14)
63
26.61
(-0.2)
Lovenie Dantes
(9)
Armijo
(SJ)
NorCal Fr/So Championships
(04/26/14)
64
26.63
(-1.4)
Angel Aikens
(9)
Riverside Prep
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(05/17/14)
65
26.64
(0.0)
Shanique Simpson
(9)
Morse
(SD)
City & Eastern League...
(05/19/14)
66
26.66
(-0.2)
Taylor Bazile
(9)
Monte Vista -NC
(NC)
NorCal Fr/So Championships
(04/26/14)
67
26.69
(1.6)
Betsy Ornelas
(9)
Olympian
(SD)
San Diego Section Prelims
(05/24/14)
68
26.74
(-2.9)
Donjhai Holland
(9)
Liberty -NC
(NC)
NCS Tri-Valley Area Finals
(05/24/14)
69
26.74
(1.3)
Tylin Sands
(9)
Beaumont
(SS)
Corona Fr/So Inv
(05/03/14)
70
26.77
(-0.3)
Hannah Barakat
(9)
Flintridge (Prs)
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(05/17/14)
71
26.77
(1.3)
Tayvia Dotch
(9)
Upland
(SS)
Upland vs. Etiwanda v...
(04/09/14)
72
26.79
(1.0)
Paige Richard
(9)
Poway
(SD)
Palomar League Champi...
(05/19/14)
73
26.81
(1.5)
Parker Edwins
(9)
Murrieta Mesa
(SS)
Murrieta Mesa @ Vista...
(04/23/14)
74
26.83
(1.6)
Lydia Buggs
(9)
Vista Murrieta
(SS)
Murrieta Mesa @ Vista...
(04/23/14)
75
26.84
(0.7)
Paige DeFiori
(9)
Dana Hills
(SS)
South Coast League Finals
(05/09/14)
76
26.86
(-0.1)
Alexa Bates
(9)
Marlborough
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(05/17/14)
77
26.86
(1.3)
Lola Olabode
(9)
Miramonte
(NC)
DFAL CHASMPIONSHIPS
(05/14/14)
78
26.88
(1.9)
Jaiden Phillips
(9)
San Diego
(SD)
San Diego Section Prelims
(05/24/14)
79
26.89
(1.0)
Devin Hoffman
(9)
Poway
(SD)
Palomar League Champi...
(05/19/14)
80
26.89
(0.1)
Jade Fisher
(9)
Mater Dei -SS
(SS)
Mater Dei vs. Santa M...
(03/20/14)
81
26.92
(2.0)
Destiny Curely
(9)
Don Lugo
(SS)
Covina Inv. revised
(03/29/14)
82
26.92
(-2.4)
Jayla Harper
(9)
Louisville
(SS)
Don Green Invitational
(03/08/14)
83
26.93
(0.1)
Alyssa Giammanco
(9)
Foothill -NC
(NC)
EBAL Championship
(05/14/14)
84
26.93
(0.9)
Chiazo Agina
(9)
Sanger
(CE)
Yosemite Mountain Inv...
(04/11/14)
85
26.93
(1.1)
Jessica Knight
(9)
Cypress
(SS)
Beach Cities Invitational
(03/29/14)
86
26.94
(1.1)
Eden Hahn
(9)
St. Bonaventure
(SS)
Ventura County Champi...
(05/02/14)
87
26.94
(1.4)
Sarah Rossiter
(9)
Placer
(SJ)
Del Oro Invitational
(04/11/14)
88
26.95
(1.1)
Arden Tanner
(9)
Ventura
(SS)
Ventura County Champi...
(05/02/14)
89
26.96
(1.9)
Chinemerem Nwuzi
(9)
Silver Creek
(CC)
Central Coast Section...
(05/24/14)
90
26.96
(1.4)
Sincere Coleman
(9)
Clovis East
(CE)
FS West Coast Relays
(04/04/14)
91
26.98
(1.8)
Sydney Ned
(9)
St. Mary's Academy
(SS)
Palos Verdes Invitational
(04/05/14)
92
26.99
(1.1)
ALEXANDRA TOMICH
(9)
San Juan Hills
(SS)
Sea View League Finals
(05/09/14)
93
27.00
(0.7)
Johnae Smith
(9)
Lakewood
(SS)
Moore League Finals
(05/09/14)
94
27.01
(-0.6)
Taylor Prado
(9)
Ontario Christian
(SS)
Ambassador League Finals
(05/07/14)
95
27.01
(0.0)
Aylin Garcia
(9)
Montebello
(SS)
LA County Championships
(04/05/14)
96
27.04
(-3.7)
Kiley McCarthy
(9)
Carlsbad
(SD)
Willie Banks Invite
(04/12/14)
97
27.06
(0.7)
Xzyria Davis
(9)
Lakewood
(SS)
Moore League Finals
(05/09/14)
98
27.07
(-0.4)
Chloe Gaynor
(9)
Dana Hills
(SS)
Trabuco Hills vs. Dan...
(03/27/14)
99
27.11
(-0.2)
Mikayla Scott
(9)
Carondelet
(NC)
NorCal Fr/So Championships
(04/26/14)
100
27.14
(-0.5)
Kaitlin Groleau
(9)
California -NC
(NC)
EBAL Championship
(05/14/14)
Wind Aided
1
23.87
(2.8)
Kaelin Roberts
(9)
Poly (LB)
(SS)
Mt. SAC Relays
(04/19/14)
2
24.52
(2.8)
Jasmin Reed
(9)
Serra -SS
(SS)
Mt. SAC Relays
(04/19/14)
3
24.82
(2.3)
Autumn Wright
(9)
Poly (LB)
(SS)
Trabuco Hills Invitat...
(04/04/14)
4
25.15
(NWI)
Shante Robinson
(9)
Mira Costa
(SS)
West vs. Mira Costa d...
(05/01/14)
5
25.16
(2.9)
Jalyn Harris
(9)
Rancho Cucamonga
(SS)
Baseline League Finals
(05/09/14)
6
25.20
(2.2)
Elani Rice
(9)
El Camino Real
(LA)
Pasadena Games
(03/29/14)
7
25.31
(2.9)
Tiffany Okeani
(9)
Los Osos
(SS)
Baseline League Finals
(05/09/14)
8
25.35
(2.6)
Jamie Penner
(9)
Garces
(CE)
Central Section Masters
(05/24/14)
9
25.40
(NWI)
Mikayla Revera
(9)
Santa Catalina
(CC)
Pacific Grove Rotary ...
(04/26/14)
10
25.42
(NWI)
Monica Smith
(9)
West Torrance
(SS)
West vs. Mira Costa d...
(05/01/14)
11
25.47
(3.2)
Kenyla Miles
(9)
Poly (LB)
(SS)
Roosevelt Speed and D...
(03/29/14)
12
25.55
(2.1)
Kennedi Atkins
(9)
Carson
(LA)
71st Reedley Invitational
(05/02/14)
13
25.57
(NWI)
Samantha Dukes
(9)
Livermore
(NC)
Weekly Duals, 3/9/14
(03/09/14)
14
25.61
(3.5)
Rachael Estell
(9)
Mountain View -CC
(CC)
SCVAL Finals
(05/16/14)
15
25.64
(NWI)
Ayana Paul
(9)
Kearny
(SD)
City & Eastern League...
(05/19/14)
16
25.65
(3.1)
Zion White
(9)
Valhalla
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
17
25.74
(NWI)
Naomi Smith
(9)
Newark Mem
(NC)
MVAL Championships
(05/14/14)
18
25.74
(NWI)
Kaylah Robinson
(9)
El Cerrito
(NC)
NorCal Fr/So Championships
(04/26/14)
19
25.78
(2.4)
Alexis Sutherland
(9)
Corona
(SS)
Big VIII League Finals
(05/08/14)
20
25.84
(2.3)
Zhane Smith
(9)
Poly (LB)
(SS)
Trabuco Hills Invitat...
(04/04/14)
21
25.92
(NWI)
Jolize Frank
(9)
Morse
(SD)
USATF Region 15
(06/22/14)
22
25.92
(2.1)
Victoria Swink
(9)
Granite Hills -SD
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
23
25.95
(NWI)
Te'mesha Paxton
(9)
Arch Mitty
(CC)
WCAL Finals
(05/16/14)
24
26.01
(NWI)
Kiley McCarthy
(9)
Carlsbad
(SD)
Avocado West League Finals
(05/19/14)
25
26.06
(NWI)
Camryn Cook
(9)
Monterey Trail
(SJ)
Delta Valley Conferen...
(05/14/14)
26
26.06
(NWI)
Kiera King
(9)
Wilson (LB) -SS
(SS)
Moore League Prelims
(05/07/14)
27
26.06
(2.1)
Devin Mccloud
(9)
Carson
(LA)
71st Reedley Invitational
(05/02/14)
28
26.09
(2.7)
Lauren Drysch
(9)
Santa Margarita
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(05/17/14)
29
26.13
(3.2)
Lexi Nardoni
(9)
Moorpark
(SS)
Marmonte League Finals
(05/09/14)
30
26.13
(NWI)
Noelle Schiller
(9)
Westlake
(SS)
Newbury Park/Westlake...
(03/27/14)
31
26.15
(3.1)
Paige Richard
(9)
Poway
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
32
26.16
(2.6)
Haley Hopkins
(9)
Mater Dei -SS
(SS)
West Coast Relays
(04/05/14)
33
26.18
(NWI)
Lamona Drinkard
(9)
James Logan
(NC)
American vs Logan Wee...
(04/16/14)
34
26.20
(2.2)
Morgan Smith
(9)
Carter
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(05/17/14)
35
26.20
(NWI)
Miyah Coleman
(9)
Cathedral City
(SS)
Desert Valley League ...
(05/06/14)
36
26.21
(3.0)
Kylee Wehrly
(9)
Trabuco Hills
(SS)
South Coast League Prelims
(05/06/14)
37
26.24
(NWI)
Lydia Buggs
(9)
Vista Murrieta
(SS)
Great Oak vs. Vista M...
(04/09/14)
38
26.24
(NWI)
Jayla Harper
(9)
Louisville
(SS)
Weekly Duals, 3/30/14
(03/30/14)
39
26.27
(2.3)
A'nia Diggs
(9)
Lincoln -SF
(SF)
San Francisco Section...
(05/31/14)
40
26.29
(3.4)
Tamia Nealy
(9)
Grand Terrace
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(05/17/14)
41
26.33
(NWI)
Nooreen Ebrahim
(9)
Simi Valley
(SS)
Royal & Simi Valley @...
(04/17/14)
42
26.35
(NWI)
Elizabeth Liu
(9)
Vista del Lago -SJ
(SJ)
2014 Bella Vista Bron...
(04/26/14)
43
26.39
(3.4)
Rachel Brown
(9)
Pioneer -CC
(CC)
Blossom Valley Athl L...
(05/15/14)
44
26.43
(NWI)
Arden Creson
(9)
Miramonte
(NC)
NorCal Fr/So Championships
(04/26/14)
45
26.44
(3.1)
Audrey Agcoili
(9)
Mt. Pleasant
(CC)
Blossom Valley Athl L...
(05/15/14)
46
26.45
(NWI)
Jaiden Phillips
(9)
San Diego
(SD)
City & Eastern League...
(05/19/14)
47
26.45
(3.2)
Tylin Sands
(9)
Beaumont
(SS)
Inland Empire Champio...
(04/26/14)
48
26.46
(NWI)
Tajanell Strawder
(9)
Tokay
(SJ)
TCAL Finals
(05/16/14)
49
26.47
(NWI)
Alexa Bates
(9)
Marlborough
(SS)
Sunshine League Finals
(05/09/14)
50
26.48
(3.3)
Sydney Carr
(9)
El Modena
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(05/17/14)
51
26.48
(2.1)
Betsy Ornelas
(9)
Olympian
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
52
26.50
(NWI)
Sharon Bickersteth
(9)
JW North
(SS)
Beaumont Cougar Classic
(03/22/14)
53
26.51
(3.1)
Devin Hoffman
(9)
Poway
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
54
26.51
(2.6)
Mya Marshall
(9)
Great Oak
(SS)
Great Oak @ Dana Hill...
(03/05/14)
55
26.53
(3.1)
Te'a Lynch
(9)
Rancho Verde
(SS)
Inland Empire Champio...
(04/26/14)
56
26.53
(2.7)
Natalie Koppel
(9)
Granite Hills -SS
(SS)
Inland Empire Champio...
(04/26/14)
57
26.55
(4.3)
Emma Orosz
(9)
Montgomery -NC
(NC)
Viking Track Classic
(04/26/14)
58
26.56
(NWI)
Tayvia Dotch
(9)
Upland
(SS)
Upland vs. Rancho Cuc...
(04/23/14)
59
26.57
(3.4)
Megan Duncanson
(9)
Crystal Sprngs
(CC)
WBAL Trials
(05/10/14)
60
26.57
(NWI)
Jasmine Haffar
(9)
Simi Valley
(SS)
Royal & Simi Valley @...
(04/17/14)
61
26.59
(NWI)
Lauryn Moore
(9)
Bishop O'Dowd
(NC)
WACC Meet #1
(04/16/14)
62
26.61
(NWI)
Lovenie Dantes
(9)
Armijo
(SJ)
NorCal Fr/So Championships
(04/26/14)
63
26.64
(NWI)
Hanna Barakat
(9)
Flintridge (Prs)
(SS)
Prep League Finals
(05/01/14)
64
26.64
(NWI)
Miracle Onyemaobi
(9)
Chaparral
(SS)
Murrieta Valley @ Cha...
(04/23/14)
65
26.65
(NWI)
Donjhai Holland
(9)
Liberty -NC
(NC)
BVAL League Finals
(05/17/14)
66
26.65
(NWI)
Dorian Moore
(9)
Silverado
(SS)
Weekly Duals, 3/9/14
(03/09/14)
67
26.66
(NWI)
Taylor Bazile
(9)
Monte Vista -NC
(NC)
NorCal Fr/So Championships
(04/26/14)
68
26.67
(NWI)
Taylor Gather
(9)
Santa Margarita
(SS)
Santa Margarita vs JSerra
(04/09/14)
69
26.70
(NWI)
Keashon Foster
(9)
Canyon (CC)
(SS)
Foothill Lg Prelims
(05/06/14)
70
26.70
(2.1)
Chiazo Agina
(9)
Sanger
(CE)
71st Reedley Invitational
(05/02/14)
71
26.72
(2.6)
Jaiden Jones
(9)
Buchanan
(CE)
Central Section Masters
(05/24/14)
72
26.72
(2.2)
Parker Edwins
(9)
Murrieta Mesa
(SS)
Southwestern League Finals
(05/07/14)
73
26.74
(2.7)
Damatria Willingham
(9)
Paloma Valley
(SS)
Inland Empire Champio...
(04/26/14)
74
26.74
(3.9)
Chloe Gaynor
(9)
Dana Hills
(SS)
Beach Cities Invitational
(03/29/14)
75
26.75
(NWI)
Adaugo Oguejiofor
(9)
West Ranch
(SS)
Foothill Lg Prelims
(05/06/14)
76
26.78
(NWI)
Eleni Daughters
(9)
La Salle
(SS)
Pasadena La Salle v T...
(03/20/14)
77
26.79
(NWI)
Xzyria Davis
(9)
Lakewood
(SS)
Moore League Prelims
(05/07/14)
78
26.80
(NWI)
Kiara Flenoid
(9)
Pittsburg
(NC)
BVAL League Finals
(05/17/14)
79
26.80
(NWI)
Delaney Werner
(9)
San Marcos -SS
(SS)
Dos Pueblos vs. San Marcos
(05/01/14)
80
26.84
(NWI)
Bryn Williams
(9)
Crean Lutheran
(SS)
Academy League Finals
(05/08/14)
81
26.84
(NWI)
Imani Boggan
(9)
Acalanes
(NC)
Acalanes/Dougherty Va...
(03/26/14)
82
26.84
(NWI)
Evie Alberico
(9)
Bishop Amat
(SS)
Pasadena La Salle v B...
(03/20/14)
83
26.85
(NWI)
Summer Clark
(9)
Murrieta Mesa
(SS)
King @ Murrieta Mesa
(03/05/14)
84
26.86
(NWI)
McKenna Meaney
(9)
Camarillo
(SS)
PVL League Finals
(05/09/14)
85
26.86
(3.1)
Ana Garate
(9)
El Cajon Valley
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
86
26.87
(2.1)
Celine Bellegarda
(9)
Saratoga
(CC)
SCVAL Finals
(05/16/14)
87
26.87
(NWI)
Jessica Knight
(9)
Cypress
(SS)
Empire League Finals
(05/09/14)
88
26.87
(NWI)
Julia Blackshell-Fair
(9)
Vanden
(SJ)
Lancer Invite
(04/12/14)
89
26.87
(NWI)
Shilah Bedingfield
(9)
Quartz Hill
(SS)
Michelle Perry Invita...
(04/05/14)
90
26.88
(NWI)
Taylor Skillern
(9)
Jurupa Hills
(SS)
Mountain Valley Leagu...
(05/09/14)
91
26.88
(NWI)
Johnae Smith
(9)
Lakewood
(SS)
Moore League Prelims
(05/07/14)
92
26.88
(NWI)
Eniyah Clarke-Kennedy
(9)
Lincoln (Linc)
(SJ)
Lancer Invite
(04/12/14)
93
26.89
(NWI)
Adwoa Akyianu
(9)
Monterey Trail
(SJ)
Delta Valley Conferen...
(05/14/14)
94
26.89
(2.5)
Alyssa Giammanco
(9)
Foothill -NC
(NC)
EBAL Championship
(05/14/14)
95
26.90
(NWI)
Callista Fletcher
(9)
Scripps Ranch
(SD)
City & Eastern League...
(05/19/14)
96
26.91
(2.1)
Jade Fisher
(9)
Mater Dei -SS
(SS)
Mater Dei vs. JSerra Dual
(04/16/14)
97
26.94
(NWI)
Camille Dolcee
(9)
Armijo
(SJ)
Monticello Empire League
(05/13/14)
98
26.97
(3.1)
Clarissa Taite
(9)
Mira Mesa
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
99
26.98
(2.4)
Kayla Cannon
(9)
West Torrance
(SS)
Redondo, Palos Verdes...
(04/15/14)
100
26.99
(NWI)
Jamaica Dorsey
(9)
Calaveras
(SJ)
Mother Lode League Finals
(05/14/14)

Womens 400 Meter
Rank
Mark
Name
(Grade)
School
(Section)
Meet
(Date)
1
52.52
Kaelin Roberts
(9)
Poly (LB)
(SS)
CIF-State Championships
(06/07/14)
2
54.84
Autumn Wright
(9)
Poly (LB)
(SS)
CIF-State Championships
(06/07/14)
3
54.90
Reonna Collier
(9)
Piedmont Hills
(CC)
West Coast Relays
(04/05/14)
4
55.92
Mikayla Revera
(9)
Santa Catalina
(CC)
USATF Junior Olympics
(07/27/14)
5
56.54
Kiley Mccarthy
(9)
Carlsbad
(SD)
San Diego Section Finals
(05/31/14)
6
56.60
Jolize Frank
(9)
Morse
(SD)
USATF Region 15
(06/22/14)
7
56.95
Camryn Cook
(9)
Monterey Trail
(SJ)
SJS Division I Finals
(05/21/14)
8
57.06
Jamie Penner
(9)
Garces
(CE)
Central Section Masters
(05/24/14)
9
57.35
Mikalea Romanini
(9)
Bakersfield
(CE)
Central Section Masters
(05/24/14)
10
57.5
Claire Seymour
(9)
Enochs
(SJ)
Modesto Metro Varsity...
(05/08/14)
11
57.5
Jayla Harper
(9)
Louisville
(SS)
Weekly Duals, 3/2/14
(03/02/14)
12
58.01
Vanessa Knevelbaard
(9)
Central Valley Christian
(CE)
West Coast Relays
(04/05/14)
13
58.10
Imani Boggan
(9)
Acalanes
(NC)
Sacramento Meet of Ch...
(05/03/14)
14
58.00
MAKYA BULLION
(9)
Twentynine Palms
(SS)
De Anza League Finals
(05/09/14)
15
58.27
Betsy Ornelas
(9)
Olympian
(SD)
San Diego Section Prelims
(05/24/14)
16
58.4
Allie Harris
(9)
Flintridge (SH)
(SS)
Weekly Duals, 3/23/14
(03/23/14)
17
58.4
Nia Harris
(9)
Flintridge (SH)
(SS)
Weekly Duals, 3/23/14
(03/23/14)
18
58.63
Erica Schroeder
(9)
San Marcos -SS
(SS)
San Marcos vs. Buena
(04/23/14)
19
58.69
Eve Alberico
(9)
Bishop Amat
(SS)
2014 Del Rey League Finals
(05/03/14)
20
58.73
Kennedi Atkins
(9)
Carson
(LA)
L.A. City Section Finals
(05/28/14)
21
58.76
Sambria Morgan
(9)
Edison -CE
(CE)
West Coast Relays
(04/05/14)
22
58.78
DEVIN MCCLOUD
(9)
Carson
(LA)
Pasadena Games
(03/29/14)
23
58.85
Tatum Gee
(9)
Cypress
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(05/17/14)
24
58.90
Harris Nia
(9)
Flintridge (SH)
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(05/17/14)
25
58.95
Sara Stevens
(9)
Oakdale
(SJ)
Sac-Joaquin Masters M...
(05/29/14)
26
58.98
Sakura Roberson
(9)
La Jolla
(SD)
Mt. Carmel/Asics Invi...
(03/29/14)
27
58.99
Eleni Daughters
(9)
La Salle
(SS)
2014 Del Rey League Finals
(05/03/14)
28
59.07
Jacquelyn Hill
(9)
Etiwanda
(SS)
Roosevelt Speed and D...
(03/29/14)
29
59.10
Natalie Skaggs
(9)
Poly (Riv)
(SS)
Inland Valley Lg Finals
(05/07/14)
30
59.11
Mya Marshall
(9)
Great Oak
(SS)
Bronco Invite
(03/15/14)
31
59.00
D'AVION OLIVER
(9)
Twentynine Palms
(SS)
De Anza League Finals
(05/09/14)
32
59.25
Jalyn Harris
(9)
Rancho Cucamonga
(SS)
Baseline League Finals
(05/09/14)
33
59.32
Kate O'Connor
(9)
Tesoro
(SS)
South Coast League Prelims
(05/06/14)
34
59.43
Marhle Nadreau
(9)
El Camino Real
(LA)
L.A. City Section Prelims
(05/22/14)
35
59.45
Shae Anderson
(9)
Norco
(SS)
Big VIII League Finals
(05/08/14)
36
59.57
Shante Robinson
(9)
Mira Costa
(SS)
Palos Verdes vs Mira ...
(03/19/14)
37
59.65
Evie Alberico
(9)
Bishop Amat
(SS)
Covina Inv. revised
(03/29/14)
38
59.76
Mariah Mayfield
(9)
American
(NC)
NCS Meet of Champions...
(05/30/14)
39
59.85
Danae Manibog
(9)
Buchanan
(CE)
Central Section Masters
(05/24/14)
40
59.86
Devin Hoffman
(9)
Poway
(SD)
Palomar League Champi...
(05/19/14)
41
59.88
Tatiana Jimenez
(9)
Franklin (Elk Gr)
(SJ)
Sacramento Meet of Ch...
(05/03/14)
42
59.90
Delaney Werner
(9)
San Marcos -SS
(SS)
Dos Pueblos vs. San Marcos
(05/01/14)
43
59.95
Campbell Dopke
(9)
Arcadia
(SS)
San Gabriel Valley Ch...
(04/26/14)
44
60.10
Julia Sullivan
(9)
Oaks Christian
(SS)
Pioneer Invitational
(03/15/14)
45
1:00.13
Kinzie McBride
(9)
Redlands East Valley
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(05/17/14)
46
60.13
Alyssa Ramlochan
(9)
Windward
(SS)
Delphic League Finals
(05/08/14)
47
60.13
Jasmine Haffar
(9)
Simi Valley
(SS)
Royal & Simi Valley @...
(04/17/14)
48
1:00.16
Fanklin Makaela
(9)
Sacramento
(SJ)
Woody Wilson Classic
(04/19/14)
49
1:00.18
Morgan Smith
(9)
Carter
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(05/17/14)
50
60.18
Brenna Wapstra Scott
(9)
Tahoe Truckee
()
Kays Ostrom Nevada Un...
(05/09/14)
51
1:00.18
Miracle Onyemaobi
(9)
Chaparral
(SS)
Inland Empire Champio...
(04/26/14)
52
1:00.28
Meagan Oefelein
(9)
Woodbridge
(SS)
Irvine Invitational
(03/14/14)
53
1:00.45
Shelby Burdette
(9)
San Pasqual
(SD)
San Diego Section Prelims
(05/24/14)
54
1:00.56
Hanna Barakat
(9)
Flintridge (Prs)
(SS)
Prep League Finals
(05/01/14)
55
1:00.58
Sarah Canzoneri
(9)
Folsom
(SJ)
Delta River League Ch...
(05/10/14)
56
1:00.64
Samantha King-Shaw
(9)
Reedley
(CE)
Del Oro Invitational
(04/11/14)
57
1:00.66
nicole warwick
(9)
Modesto Christian
(SJ)
Woody Wilson Classic
(04/19/14)
58
1:00.66
Abby McPhillips
(9)
Oak Park
(SS)
Oak Park vs Oaks Christian
(04/03/14)
59
1:00.68
Devyn Weisenberger
(9)
Rio Mesa
(SS)
PVL League Finals
(05/09/14)
60
1:00.69
Samantha Seaton
(9)
Oaks Christian
(SS)
Oaks Chr/St. Bony/La ...
(03/27/14)
61
1:00.71
Hannah Barakat
(9)
Flintridge (Prs)
(SS)
Prep League Prelims
(04/25/14)
62
1:00.76
Kirsty Brown
(9)
Amador Valley
(NC)
NorCal Fr/So Championships
(04/26/14)
63
1:00.82
ELLE BRANDT
(9)
San Juan Hills
(SS)
Sea View League Finals
(05/09/14)
64
1:00.82
Camille Hines
(9)
Palos Verdes
(SS)
Redondo, Palos Verdes...
(04/15/14)
65
1:00.86
Katherine Smith
(9)
Strathmore
(CE)
Mt. Carmel/Asics Invi...
(03/29/14)
66
1:00.87
Meagan Warwick
(9)
Modesto Christian
(SJ)
SJS Division IV-V Finals
(05/22/14)
67
1:00.91
Satara Bates
(9)
Mt. Miguel
(SD)
San Diego Section Finals
(05/31/14)
68
1:00.92
Devin Decoud
(9)
Gahr
(SS)
OC Meet of Champions
(04/26/14)
69
1:00.96
Lisa Kao
(9)
Rosemead
(SS)
Mission Valley League...
(05/09/14)
70
1:01.00
Lauola Amanoni
(9)
Palo Alto
(CC)
SCVAL De Anza Finals
(05/08/14)
71
1:01.01
Marina McDonough
(9)
San Clemente
(SS)
South Coast League Finals
(05/09/14)
72
1:01.02
Titlola Bolarinwa
(9)
Palo Alto
(CC)
SCVAL De Anza Finals
(05/08/14)
73
1:01.05
Bailey Pate
(9)
Hart
(SS)
Redondo/Nike Festival
(03/15/14)
74
1:01.06
Lola Olabode
(9)
Miramonte
(NC)
NorCal Fr/So Championships
(04/26/14)
75
1:01.08
Saldivar Sophia
(9)
Flintridge (SH)
(SS)
Wildcat Relays
(03/15/14)
76
1:01.15
Sophia Saldivar
(9)
Flintridge (SH)
(SS)
Pasadena Games
(03/29/14)
77
1:01.16
Carmen Voss
(9)
Rancho Buena V
(SD)
Avocado West League Finals
(05/19/14)
78
1:01.16
Hannah Martin
(9)
Soquel
(CC)
SCCAL Finals
(05/10/14)
79
1:01.18
Sierra Brill
(9)
Lowell
(SF)
San Francisco Section...
(05/31/14)
80
1:01.18
Cassandra Bishop
(9)
Valley Center
(SD)
San Diego Section Prelims
(05/24/14)
81
61.18
Arden Creson
(9)
Miramonte
(NC)
DFAL CHASMPIONSHIPS
(05/14/14)
82
61.19
Sydney Eads
(9)
Ventura
(SS)
Ventura County Champi...
(05/02/14)
83
1:01.20
Trinity Leonard
(9)
Redondo Union
(SS)
Redondo, Palos Verdes...
(04/15/14)
84
1:01.25
Jaylin Harris
(9)
Rancho Cucamonga
(SS)
Inland Empire Champio...
(04/26/14)
85
1:01.30
Chynna Swift
(9)
Chaparral
(SS)
Southland Invitational
(04/12/14)
86
1:01.31
Jessica Knight
(9)
Cypress
(SS)
Empire League Finals
(05/09/14)
87
1:01.34
Victoria Arvizu
(9)
Great Oak
(SS)
Great Oak vs. Vista M...
(04/09/14)
88
1:01.36
Alexis Sutherland
(9)
Corona
(SS)
Big VIII League Finals
(05/08/14)
89
1:01.40
Lovenie Dantes
(9)
Armijo
(SJ)
Monticello Empire League
(05/13/14)
90
1:01.42
Joan Agoh
(9)
San Diego
(SD)
San Diego Section Prelims
(05/24/14)
91
1:01.44
Shaina Morris
(9)
San Luis Obispo
(SS)
Bill Kearney Invitational
(04/19/14)
92
1:01.50
Vivian Kim
(9)
Brea Olinda
(SS)
Century League Prelims
(05/03/14)
93
1:01.50
Alyssa Caldera
(9)
Mission College Prep
(CE)
Bill Kearney Invitational
(04/19/14)
94
1:01.58
Kassidy Lee
(9)
Del Oro
(SJ)
Sierra Foothill Leagu...
(05/13/14)
95
1:01.64
Makeala Franklin
(9)
Sacramento
(SJ)
Welton Moore Relays
(03/15/14)
96
1:01.66
Margaret Smith
(9)
Montgomery -NC
(NC)
Viking Track Classic
(04/26/14)
97
1:01.66
Breanna Fatten
(9)
King, ML
(SS)
King Frosh Soph Classic
(03/29/14)
98
1:01.67
Maddie Fisher
(9)
Clovis West
(CE)
TRAC Championships 2014
(05/08/14)
99
1:01.68
Savannah Hill
(9)
Whitney -SJ
(SJ)
Cal Invite
(03/15/14)
100
1:01.70
Makaela Franklin
(9)
Sacramento
(SJ)
SJS DII-III Trials
(05/21/14)

Womens 800 Meter
Rank
Mark
Name
(Grade)
School
(Section)
Meet
(Date)
1
2:10.43
Jacquelyn Hill
(9)
Etiwanda
(SS)
CIF-State Prelims
(06/06/14)
2
2:11.64
Annie Boos
(9)
Claremont
(SS)
CIF-SS Divisional Finals
(05/24/14)
3
2:13.92
Talley Hill
(9)
Arroyo Grande
(SS)
Mt. SAC Relays
(04/19/14)
4
2:14.22
Sakura Roberson
(9)
La Jolla
(SD)
San Diego Section Finals
(05/31/14)
5
2:15.04
Emily Smith
(9)
Leigh
(CC)
Central Coast Section...
(05/30/14)
6
2:15.30
Erica Schroeder
(9)
San Marcos -SS
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(05/17/14)
7
2:15.46
Julia Sullivan
(9)
Oaks Christian
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(05/17/14)
8
2:15.67
Lauren Lienau
(9)
Clovis North
(CE)
57th Sanger Metric Classic
(04/25/14)
9
2:15.89
Saldivar Sophia
(9)
Flintridge (SH)
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(05/17/14)
10
2:15.93
Camille Hines
(9)
Palos Verdes
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(05/17/14)
11
2:16.35
Angie Gemignani
(9)
Arroyo Grande
(SS)
Mt. SAC Relays
(04/19/14)
12
2:16.69
Bailey Pate
(9)
Hart
(SS)
Foothill League Finals
(05/08/14)
13
2:16.84
Mikalea Romanini
(9)
Bakersfield
(CE)
Central Section Masters
(05/24/14)
14
2:17.00
Madison Meade
(9)
Roseville
(SJ)
SJS Division 1 Trials
(05/21/14)
15
2:17.54
Ally Talpash
(9)
Great Oak
(SS)
APU/adidas Distance MOC
(03/22/14)
16
2:17.55
Erica Wolf
(9)
Nevada Un.
(SJ)
SJS Division I Finals
(05/21/14)
17
2:17.77
Josie Guinn
(9)
Vista Murrieta
(SS)
Southwestern League Finals
(05/07/14)
18
2:17.84
Imani Boggan
(9)
Acalanes
(NC)
USATF Junior Olympics
(07/27/14)
19
2:18.20
Meagan Oefelein
(9)
Woodbridge
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(05/17/14)
20
2:18.34
Trinity Leonard
(9)
Redondo Union
(SS)
APU/adidas Distance MOC
(03/22/14)
21
2:18.35
Karen Jacobs
(9)
Redlands
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(05/17/14)
22
2:18.83
Savannah Hill
(9)
Whitney -SJ
(SJ)
SJS DII-III Track and...
(05/23/14)
23
2:19.10
maddy Meade
(9)
Roseville
(SJ)
Sacramento Meet of Ch...
(05/03/14)
24
2:19.19
Paige Carter
(9)
San Marcos -SD
(SD)
Avocado East League Finals
(05/19/14)
25
2:19.21
Megan Auernig
(9)
Rio Americano
(SJ)
SJS DII-III Track and...
(05/23/14)
26
2:19.52
Britt Devisser
(9)
Los Altos -CC
(CC)
Central Coast Section...
(05/24/14)
27
2:19.53
Brieanna Tafoya
(9)
Ventura
(SS)
Channel League Finals
(05/09/14)
28
2:19.85
Yajaira Salinas
(9)
Escalon
(SJ)
SJS Division IV-V Finals
(05/22/14)
29
2:19.87
Kragen Metz
(9)
Canyon Crest Academy
(SD)
San Diego Section Prelims
(05/24/14)
30
2:20.18
Delaney Rasmussen
(9)
Vista del Lago -SJ
(SJ)
SJS Division IV-V Finals
(05/22/14)
31
2:20.31
Maddie Meade
(9)
Roseville
(SJ)
Mt. SAC Relays
(04/19/14)
32
2:20.44
Melissa Tanaka
(9)
Poly (LB)
(SS)
Trabuco Hills Invitat...
(04/04/14)
33
2:21.00
Nicole Figueroa
(9)
Palisades
(LA)
Western League Finals
(05/15/14)
34
2:21.12
Jennifer Daly
(9)
Dana Hills
(SS)
South Coast League Finals
(05/09/14)
35
2:21.21
Swathi Samuel
(9)
Newbury Park
(SS)
Royal @ Newbury Park
(04/03/14)
36
2:21.21
Niki Iyer
(9)
Harker
(CC)
31st Annual Saint Fra...
(03/15/14)
37
2:21.29
Alex Wiseman
(9)
Vista Murrieta
(SS)
Southwestern League Finals
(05/07/14)
38
2:21.31
MIKAELA ROMANINI
(9)
Bakersfield
(CE)
Buchanan Distance meet
(03/05/14)
39
2:21.35
Sofia Castiglioni
(9)
Davis
(SJ)
Delta Valley Conferen...
(04/23/14)
40
2:21.77
Karly Laffer
(9)
Amador Valley
(NC)
NCS Tri-Valley Area Finals
(05/24/14)
41
2:21.80
Grace Stavich
(9)
Agoura
(SS)
Marmonte League Finals
(05/09/14)
42
2:22.18
Angela Dipentino
(9)
Woodcreek
(SJ)
Roseville HS District Cup
(05/09/14)
43
2:22.23
Veronica Russell
(9)
Templeton -SS
(SS)
Atascadero Memorial Invite
(03/15/14)
44
2:22.25
Paige Kosche
(9)
Ventura
(SS)
Ventura Vs Buena
(03/27/14)
45
2:22.36
Victoria Arvizu
(9)
Great Oak
(SS)
Great Oak Distance In...
(03/15/14)
46
2:22.62
Ameya Patel
(9)
Cathedral Catholic
(SD)
San Diego Section Finals
(05/31/14)
47
2:22.85
Kiana Walden
(9)
Tesoro
(SS)
South Coast League Finals
(05/09/14)
48
2:22.91
Grace Taylor
(9)
Bishop O'Dowd
(NC)
Skyline Invitational
(02/22/14)
49
2:22.92
Sarah Winkler
(9)
Simi Valley
(SS)
Agoura v Simi Valley ...
(04/10/14)
50
2:23.09
Arden Creson
(9)
Miramonte
(NC)
Oakland Relays
(03/29/14)
51
2:23.10
Brianna Bilter
(9)
St. Ignatius
(CC)
Serra Top 7 Invitational
(04/26/14)
52
2:23.58
Nicole Warwick
(9)
Modesto Christian
(SJ)
Trans Valley League Finals
(05/16/14)
53
2:23.58
Audrey Agcoili
(9)
Mt. Pleasant
(CC)
Blossom Valley Athl L...
(05/15/14)
54
2:23.58
Hannah Martin
(9)
Soquel
(CC)
SCCAL Finals
(05/10/14)
55
2:23.58
Hope Helms
(9)
Moorpark
(SS)
Royal & Simi Valley @...
(04/17/14)
56
2:23.67
Geneva Schlafly
(9)
Santa Cruz
(CC)
SCCAL Finals
(05/10/14)
57
2:23.82
Julia Bounds
(9)
St. Francis (Wat) -CC
(CC)
WCAL Trials
(05/13/14)
58
2:23.82
Emily Jones
(9)
Mira Costa
(SS)
Redondo/Nike Festival
(03/15/14)
59
2:23.95
Haley Chavez
(9)
Arroyo Grande
(SS)
Bill Kearney Invitational
(04/19/14)
60
2:24.10
Marisa Rodriguez
(9)
La Quinta (LQ)
(SS)
Weekly Duals, 3/2/14
(03/02/14)
61
2:24.13
Nicole Pommerening
(9)
Thousand Oaks
(SS)
Marmonte League Finals
(05/09/14)
62
2:24.29
Rochelle Viramontes
(9)
Whittier
(SS)
Del Rio League Finals
(05/08/14)
63
2:24.31
Sarah Winker
(9)
Simi Valley
(SS)
Mt. Carmel/Asics Invi...
(03/29/14)
64
2:24.38
Kate O'connor
(9)
Tesoro
(SS)
Orange County Champio...
(04/26/14)
65
2:24.45
Nathalie Widmer
(9)
San Marcos -SS
(SS)
San Marcos vs. Buena
(04/23/14)
66
2:24.50
Sierra Brill
(9)
Lowell
(SF)
Dublin Distance Fiesta
(03/15/14)
67
2:24.96
Avi Perteete
(9)
St. Mary's -NC
(NC)
NorCal Fr/So Championships
(04/26/14)
68
2:25.30
Melissa Fairchild
(9)
Serrano
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(05/17/14)
69
2:25.33
Ashley Delgado
(9)
Branson
(NC)
Class A Area Finals
(05/24/14)
70
2:25.48
Megan Anderson
(9)
Clovis West
(CE)
TRAC Championships 2014
(05/08/14)
71
2:25.54
Megan Good
(9)
San Juan Hills
(SS)
Orange County Champio...
(04/26/14)
72
2:25.55
Jasmine Dean
(9)
Colfax
(SJ)
SJS DII-III Trials
(05/21/14)
73
2:25.59
Syrsha Harvey
(9)
Poway
(SD)
Torrey Pines @ Poway Dual
(04/03/14)
74
2:25.67
Rosa Granados
(9)
Arroyo Grande
(SS)
2014 SLO County Champ...
(04/05/14)
75
2:25.80
Kiyena Beatty
(9)
Great Oak
(SS)
Great Oak vs. Temecul...
(04/23/14)
76
2:25.9
Jayla Harper
(9)
Louisville
(SS)
Weekly Duals, 3/23/14
(03/23/14)
77
2:25.98
Sami Murphy
(9)
Northwood
(SS)
Irvine Invitational
(03/14/14)
78
2:26.02
Amy Marshall
(9)
Simi Valley
(SS)
Ventura County Champi...
(05/02/14)
79
2:26.03
Sara Stevens
(9)
Oakdale
(SJ)
Valley Oak League Finals
(05/10/14)
80
2:26.10
Megan Tuinstra
(9)
Saugus
(SS)
Great Oak Distance In...
(03/15/14)
81
2:26.26
Alex Calegari
(9)
Poway
(SD)
Poway @ Mt. Carmel Du...
(05/08/14)
82
2:26.41
Hannah Zemella
(9)
Templeton -SS
(SS)
Los Padres
(05/03/14)
83
2:26.43
Kylee Yturralde
(9)
Camarillo
(SS)
Oxnard vs Camarillo
(04/24/14)
84
2:26.55
Kathryn Loken
(9)
Del Campo
(SJ)
Capital Valley Confer...
(04/30/14)
85
2:26.57
Nicole Bliss
(9)
Los Alamitos
(SS)
Fountain Valley- Los ...
(03/27/14)
86
2:26.65
Kate Miekley
(9)
Tamalpais
(NC)
Marin County Athletic...
(05/17/14)
87
2:26.69
Brenda Rosales
(9)
Poly (LB)
(SS)
Moore League Finals
(05/09/14)
88
2:26.69
Cessair Mckinney
(9)
Bella Vista
(SJ)
Capital Valley Confer...
(04/30/14)
89
2:26.72
Michelle Mcintosh
(9)
Great Oak
(SS)
Great Oak Distance In...
(03/15/14)
90
2:26.82
Priyanka Shreedar
(9)
Mt. Carmel
(SD)
Palomar League Champi...
(05/19/14)
91
2:26.94
Yaneli Guajardo
(9)
Alhambra -SS
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(05/17/14)
92
2:26.97
Karina Vergara
(9)
La Quinta (W)
(SS)
Garden Grove League Finals
(05/05/14)
93
2:26.97
Isabella Alston
(9)
San Clemente
(SS)
Orange County Champio...
(04/26/14)
94
2:27.0
Kirsten Landsiedel
(9)
Laguna Beach
(SS)
Weekly Duals, 3/16/14
(03/16/14)
95
2:27.19
Sierra Walden
(9)
Tesoro
(SS)
South Coast League Finals
(05/09/14)
96
2:27.20
Tabitha Molstre
(9)
Great Oak
(SS)
Great Oak Distance In...
(03/15/14)
97
2:27.23
Ruth Hunter
(9)
Santa Barbara
(SS)
Channel League Finals
(05/09/14)
98
2:27.29
Valerie Mejia
(9)
Los Altos -SS
(SS)
Hacienda League Preli...
(05/06/14)
99
2:27.31
Nicole Burch
(9)
Newbury Park
(SS)
Royal @ Newbury Park
(04/03/14)
100
2:27.35
Grace Brown
(9)
Athenian
(NC)
Santa Rosa Twilight Inv
(04/11/14)

Womens 1600 Meter
Rank
Mark
Name
(Grade)
School
(Section)
Meet
(Date)
1
4:56.10
Talley Hill
(9)
Arroyo Grande
(SS)
CIF-SS Divisional Finals
(05/24/14)
2
4:58.96
Marisa Villegas
(9)
San Benito Hol
(CC)
Central Coast Section...
(05/30/14)
3
4:59.13
Jacquelyn Hill
(9)
Etiwanda
(SS)
Trabuco Hills Invitat...
(04/04/14)
4
4:59.44
Emily Smith
(9)
Leigh
(CC)
Central Coast Section...
(05/30/14)
5
5:01.16
Glennis Murphy
(9)
Redwood -NC
(NC)
NCS Meet of Champions
(05/31/14)
6
5:02.67
Melissa Fairchild
(9)
Serrano
(SS)
CIF-SS Divisional Finals
(05/24/14)
7
5:02.73
Sofia Castiglioni
(9)
Davis
(SJ)
Sac-Joaquin Masters Finals
(05/29/14)
8
5:03.96c
Emily Beneduce
(9)
Oak Park
(SS)
Arcadia Invitational
(04/11/14)
9
5:04.28
Lauren Lienau
(9)
Clovis North
(CE)
Central Valley Classic
(03/29/14)
10
5:04.60
Sarah Winkler
(9)
Simi Valley
(SS)
Marmonte League Finals
(05/09/14)
11
5:06.86
Kiyena Beatty
(9)
Great Oak
(SS)
Inland Empire Champio...
(04/26/14)
12
5:06.94
Kai Bohannon
(9)
Liberty -NC
(NC)
NCS Tri-Valley Area Finals
(05/24/14)
13
5:07.72
Niki Iyer
(9)
Harker
(CC)
WBAL Finals
(05/17/14)
14
5:07.92c
Claire Graves
(9)
Citrus Valley
(SS)
Arcadia Invitational
(04/11/14)
15
5:08.06
Marissa Rodriguez
(9)
La Quinta (LQ)
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(05/17/14)
16
5:08.24
Meredith Corda
(9)
Monte Vista -NC
(NC)
EBAL Championship
(05/14/14)
17
5:08.55
Sierra Brill
(9)
Lowell
(SF)
San Francisco Section...
(05/31/14)
18
5:08.96
Angela Dipentino
(9)
Woodcreek
(SJ)
SJS Division I Finals
(05/21/14)
19
5:09.74
Julia Bounds
(9)
St. Francis (Wat) -CC
(CC)
WCAL Finals
(05/16/14)
20
5:09.97
Brianna Bilter
(9)
St. Ignatius
(CC)
CCS Top 8
(04/19/14)
21
5:10.09
Olivia Rosellini
(9)
Simi Valley
(SS)
Royal & Simi Valley @...
(04/17/14)
22
5:10.23
Michaela Fromme
(9)
La Costa Cnyn
(SD)
Avocado West League Finals
(05/19/14)
23
5:10.33
Evelyn Mandel
(9)
Great Oak
(SS)
Southwestern League Finals
(05/07/14)
24
5:10.50
Ally Palomino
(9)
Bishop Amat
(SS)
2014 Del Rey League Finals
(05/03/14)
25
5:10.59
Erica Barrett
(9)
Westview
(SD)
San Diego Section Finals
(05/31/14)
26
5:10.77
Kaylee Thompson
(9)
Valencia (V)
(SS)
California Relays - Day 2
(03/22/14)
27
5:10.90
Ally Talpash
(9)
Great Oak
(SS)
APU/adidas Distance MOC
(03/22/14)
28
5:10.95
Sami Murphy
(9)
Northwood
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(05/17/14)
29
5:11.25
Samantha Aguilar
(9)
Redlands East Valley
(SS)
Inland Empire Champio...
(04/26/14)
30
5:11.63
Julia Bounds
(9)
St. Francis (MV) -CC
(CC)
Central Coast Section...
(05/24/14)
31
5:11.85
Kathryn Loken
(9)
Del Campo
(SJ)
Capital Valley Confer...
(05/16/14)
32
5:12.31
Jennifer Daly
(9)
Dana Hills
(SS)
South Coast League Finals
(05/09/14)
33
5:13.17c
Paige Carter
(9)
San Marcos -SD
(SD)
Jim Ryun Festival of Miles
(06/04/14)
34
5:13.40
Samantha Barajas
(9)
Simi Valley
(SS)
Marmonte Lg Prelims
(05/06/14)
35
5:14.14
Emily Skahill
(9)
St. Francis (Wat) -CC
(CC)
WCAL Finals
(05/16/14)
36
5:14.24
Haley Chavez
(9)
Arroyo Grande
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(05/17/14)
37
5:14.50
Hannah Fishlow
(9)
Miramonte
(NC)
DFAL CHASMPIONSHIPS
(05/14/14)
38
5:14.75
Katie Klein
(9)
Los Altos -CC
(CC)
SCVAL De Anza Finals
(05/08/14)
39
5:14.78
Lindsay Allen
(9)
Homestead
(CC)
SCVAL Finals
(05/16/14)
40
5:15.10
Ellie Nardella
(9)
Buchanan
(CE)
Central Section Masters
(05/24/14)
41
5:15.38
Sarah Winker
(9)
Simi Valley
(SS)
Ventura County Champi...
(05/02/14)
42
5:15.59
Desirae Jones
(9)
Simi Valley
(SS)
Royal & Simi Valley @...
(04/17/14)
43
5:15.96
Micheala Fromme
(9)
La Costa Cnyn
(SD)
Mt. Carmel/Asics Invi...
(03/29/14)
44
5:16.13
Phoebe Zeiss
(9)
Granite Bay
(SJ)
Bronco Roundup Distan...
(03/28/14)
45
5:16.34
Kylee Yturralde
(9)
Camarillo
(SS)
Camarillo vs Channel ...
(04/09/14)
46
5:16.52
Isabella Dobson
(9)
Elk Grove
(SJ)
Woody Wilson Classic
(04/19/14)
47
5:17.02
Emily Skahill
(9)
St. Francis (MV) -CC
(CC)
CCS Top 8
(04/19/14)
48
5:17.05
Melissa Tanaka
(9)
Poly (LB)
(SS)
Moore League Finals
(05/09/14)
49
5:17.17
Janeth Dominguez
(9)
St. Joseph (LW) -SS
(SS)
Covina Inv. revised
(03/29/14)
50
5:17.27
Natalie Ulloa
(9)
Enterprise
(NO)
Bill Kearney Invitational
(04/19/14)
51
5:17.27
Brianne Holland
(9)
Royal
(SS)
Royal & Simi Valley @...
(04/17/14)
52
5:17.27
Grace Taylor
(9)
Bishop O'Dowd
(NC)
Dan Gabor Invitational
(03/01/14)
53
5:17.34
Kaitlyn Natividad
(9)
St. Joseph (LW) -SS
(SS)
Covina Inv. revised
(03/29/14)
54
5:17.43
Karen Jacobs
(9)
Redlands
(SS)
Weekly Duals, 4/20/14
(04/20/14)
55
5:17.49
Abigail Fisk
(9)
Davis
(SJ)
SJS Division I Finals
(05/21/14)
56
5:17.63
Ruth Hunter
(9)
Santa Barbara
(SS)
Channel League Finals
(05/09/14)
57
5:18.04
Sarah Bates
(9)
Clovis West
(CE)
57th Sanger Metric Classic
(04/25/14)
58
5:18.08
Samatha Aguilar
(9)
Redlands East Valley
(SS)
Great Oak Distance In...
(03/15/14)
59
5:18.20
Sierra Walden
(9)
Tesoro
(SS)
South Coast League Prelims
(05/06/14)
60
5:18.43
Kiana Walden
(9)
Tesoro
(SS)
South Coast League Finals
(05/09/14)
61
5:18.45
Erin Holton
(9)
Rancho Cucamonga
(SS)
Baseline League Finals
(05/09/14)
62
5:18.46
Nicole Burch
(9)
Newbury Park
(SS)
Marmonte League Finals
(05/09/14)
63
5:18.57
Kate Miekley
(9)
Tamalpais
(NC)
Marin County Athletic...
(05/17/14)
64
5:18.60
Madison Meade
(9)
Roseville
(SJ)
Thunder Invitational
(03/29/14)
65
5:18.60
Alexandra Newsom
(9)
James Logan
(NC)
1st Annual San Leandr...
(03/22/14)
66
5:18.73
Rochelle Viramontes
(9)
Whittier
(SS)
San Gabriel Valley Ch...
(04/26/14)
67
5:19.18
Brianna Pecknold
(9)
Heritage (Brentwood)
(NC)
NCS Tri-Valley Area Finals
(05/24/14)
68
5:19.44
Abbey Meck
(9)
San Lorenzo Valley
(CC)
Christopher Garlic Classic
(03/22/14)
69
5:19.68
Cagnei Duncan
(9)
Liberty -CE
(CE)
Patriot Games
(04/25/14)
70
5:19.68
Kirsten Landsiedel
(9)
Laguna Beach
(SS)
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite
(03/22/14)
71
5:19.88
Annie Meeder
(9)
Paso Robles
(SS)
K-Bell
(03/08/14)
72
5:20.16
Cagnei Ducan
(9)
Liberty -CE
(CE)
West Coast Relays
(04/05/14)
73
5:20.32
Michelle Mcintosh
(9)
Great Oak
(SS)
Great Oak Distance In...
(03/15/14)
74
5:20.44
Annika Mcbride
(9)
Aptos
(CC)
CCS Top 8
(04/19/14)
75
5:20.51
Erica Barret
(9)
Westview
(SD)
Mt. Carmel/Asics Invi...
(03/29/14)
76
5:21.00
Paige Kosche
(9)
Ventura
(SS)
Ventura County Champi...
(05/02/14)
77
5:21.07
Alex Wiseman
(9)
Vista Murrieta
(SS)
Inland Empire Champio...
(04/26/14)
78
5:21.18
Erica Schroeder
(9)
San Marcos -SS
(SS)
Don Green Invitational
(03/08/14)
79
5:21.30
Megan Auernig
(9)
Rio Americano
(SJ)
CAL Center Meet # 2
(04/09/14)
80
5:21.34
Natalie McClure
(9)
Dos Pueblos
(SS)
Redondo/Nike Festival
(03/15/14)
81
5:21.70
Rosa Granados
(9)
Arroyo Grande
(SS)
2014 SLO County Champ...
(04/05/14)
82
5:21.99
Kaitlyn Wood
(9)
Simi Valley
(SS)
Agoura v Simi Valley ...
(04/10/14)
83
5:22.27
Annmarie Howell
(9)
Santa Tersa
(CC)
BVAL Mt. Hamilton Div...
(05/08/14)
84
5:22.48
Kat Copeland
(9)
Folsom
(SJ)
King-Gilbert Invitational
(03/08/14)
85
5:22.50
Kassady Learn
(9)
Rancho Bernardo
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
86
5:22.72
Sarah Riggs
(9)
Simi Valley
(SS)
Royal & Simi Valley @...
(04/17/14)
87
5:22.77
Jourdan Amen
(9)
Bishop O'Dowd
(NC)
Dan Gabor Invitational
(03/01/14)
88
5:22.99
McKenna Rinke
(9)
Laguna Hills
(SS)
Sea View League Finals
(05/09/14)
89
5:23.00
Tatiana Garcia
(9)
Ventura
(SS)
Ventura County Champi...
(05/02/14)
90
5:23.04
Cessair Mckinney
(9)
Bella Vista
(SJ)
2014 Bella Vista Bron...
(04/26/14)
91
5:23.17
Pheobe Zeiss
(9)
Granite Bay
(SJ)
Dublin Distance Fiesta
(03/15/14)
92
5:23.42
Carolina Samano
(9)
Yucaipa
(SS)
Citrus Belt League Finals
(05/08/14)
93
5:23.57
Ashley Lee
(9)
Yorba Linda
(SS)
Empire League Finals
(05/09/14)
94
5:23.65
Sarah Gayer
(9)
Mills
(CC)
Peninsula Athl. Lg Finals
(05/17/14)
95
5:23.79
Victoria Arvizu
(9)
Great Oak
(SS)
Great Oak @ Dana Hill...
(03/05/14)
96
5:23.91
Kendra Corey
(9)
Sunny Hills
(SS)
Freeway League Finals
(05/05/14)
97
5:24.06
Taylor Gowan
(9)
Rio Americano
(SJ)
SJS DII-III Track and...
(05/23/14)
98
5:24.54
Erica Cavanaugh
(9)
Clovis West
(CE)
57th Sanger Metric Classic
(04/25/14)
99
5:24.62
Nicole Rice
(9)
Great Oak
(SS)
Great Oak Distance In...
(03/15/14)
100
5:24.65c
Haley Johnson
(9)
Placer
(SJ)
Del Oro Invitational
(04/11/14)

Womens 3200 Meter
Rank
Mark
Name
(Grade)
School
(Section)
Meet
(Date)
1
10:25.93
Emily Beneduce
(9)
Oak Park
(SS)
CIF-State Championships
(06/07/14)
2
10:50.29
Sami Murphy
(9)
Northwood
(SS)
CIF-SS Divisional Finals
(05/24/14)
3
10:50.50
Angela Dipentino
(9)
Woodcreek
(SJ)
Sac-Joaquin Masters Finals
(05/29/14)
4
10:51.14
Niki Iyer
(9)
Harker
(CC)
Central Coast Section...
(05/30/14)
5
10:53.70
Kiyena Beatty
(9)
Great Oak
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(05/17/14)
6
10:57.40
Claire Graves
(9)
Citrus Valley
(SS)
Arcadia Invitational
(04/11/14)
7
10:58.50
Sofia Castiglioni
(9)
Davis
(SJ)
Halden Invitational
(04/12/14)
8
10:58.54
Samantha Barajas
(9)
Simi Valley
(SS)
Marmonte League Finals
(05/09/14)
9
11:00.01
Julia Bounds
(9)
St. Francis (MV) -CC
(CC)
CCS Top 8
(04/19/14)
10
11:00.55
Evelyn Mandel
(9)
Great Oak
(SS)
Arcadia Invitational
(04/11/14)
11
11:02.51
Kaylee Thompson
(9)
Valencia (V)
(SS)
California Relays Day 1
(03/21/14)
12
11:02.68
Isabella Dobson
(9)
Elk Grove
(SJ)
SJS Division I Finals
(05/21/14)
13
11:03.87
Marisa Villegas
(9)
San Benito Hol
(CC)
CCS Top 8
(04/19/14)
14
11:05.88
Ally Palomino
(9)
Bishop Amat
(SS)
Mt. SAC Relays
(04/19/14)
15
11:08.02
Kelly Bishop
(9)
Monta Vista
(CC)
Central Coast Section...
(05/24/14)
16
11:09.33
Kathryn Kaloroumakis
(9)
Dana Hills
(SS)
Orange County Champio...
(04/26/14)
17
11:09.71
Michaela Fromme
(9)
La Costa Cnyn
(SD)
San Diego Section Prelims
(05/24/14)
18
11:10.07
Emily Skahill
(9)
St. Francis (MV) -CC
(CC)
CCS Top 8
(04/19/14)
19
11:10.73
Erin Holton
(9)
Rancho Cucamonga
(SS)
Inland Empire Champio...
(04/26/14)
20
11:15.29
Kylee Yturralde
(9)
Camarillo
(SS)
Ventura County Champi...
(05/02/14)
21
11:18.63
Grace Taylor
(9)
Bishop O'Dowd
(NC)
Sacramento Meet of Ch...
(05/03/14)
22
11:21.03
Samatha Aguilar
(9)
Redlands East Valley
(SS)
Inland Empire Champio...
(04/26/14)
23
11:21.06
Kirsten Landsiedel
(9)
Laguna Beach
(SS)
Trabuco Hills Invitat...
(04/04/14)
24
11:21.33
Michelle McIntosh
(9)
Great Oak
(SS)
Trabuco Hills Invitat...
(04/04/14)
25
11:22.20
Abbey Meck
(9)
San Lorenzo Valley
(CC)
Central Coast Section...
(05/24/14)
26
11:23.49
Kat Copeland
(9)
Folsom
(SJ)
SJS Division I Finals
(05/21/14)
27
11:24.72
Cessair McKinney
(9)
Bella Vista
(SJ)
Sac-Joaquin Masters Finals
(05/29/14)
28
11:25.03
Marissa Rodriguez
(9)
La Quinta (LQ)
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(05/17/14)
29
11:25.15
Karly Gutermuth
(9)
Trinity
(NO)
Northern Section Finals
(05/30/14)
30
11:25.62
Kathryn Loken
(9)
Del Campo
(SJ)
Capital Valley Confer...
(05/16/14)
31
11:26.20
Emily Skahill
(9)
St. Francis (Wat) -CC
(CC)
WCAL Finals
(05/16/14)
32
11:26.22
Annie Meeder
(9)
Paso Robles
(SS)
Patriot Games
(04/25/14)
33
11:26.82
Annika Mcbride
(9)
Aptos
(CC)
SCCAL Finals
(05/10/14)
34
11:26.82
Natalie McClure
(9)
Dos Pueblos
(SS)
Channel League Finals
(05/09/14)
35
11:28.07
Jourdan Amen
(9)
Bishop O'Dowd
(NC)
Sacramento Meet of Ch...
(05/03/14)
36
11:28.56
Alex Calegari
(9)
Poway
(SD)
Palomar League Champi...
(05/19/14)
37
11:29.02
Hanna Cabrera
(9)
Big Bear
(SS)
Inland Empire Champio...
(04/26/14)
38
11:29.89
Pari Manoogian
(9)
Clovis North
(CE)
57th Sanger Metric Classic
(04/25/14)
39
11:33.51
Kai Bohannon
(9)
Liberty -NC
(NC)
NCS Tri-Valley Area Finals
(05/24/14)
40
11:33.51
Kendra Corey
(9)
Sunny Hills
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(05/17/14)
41
11:34.36
Julia Bounds
(9)
St. Francis (Wat) -CC
(CC)
WCAL Finals
(05/16/14)
42
11:34.98
Raquel Powers
(9)
Corona Del Mar
(SS)
Orange County Champio...
(04/26/14)
43
11:35.11
Brianne Holland
(9)
Royal
(SS)
Royal & Simi Valley @...
(04/17/14)
44
11:36.20
Karina Vergara
(9)
La Quinta (W)
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(05/17/14)
45
11:36.21
Cassidy Hylton
(9)
Great Oak
(SS)
Great Oak Distance In...
(03/15/14)
46
11:36.26
Glennis Murphy
(9)
Redwood -NC
(NC)
Marin County Athletic...
(05/17/14)
47
11:36.38
Nicole Burch
(9)
Newbury Park
(SS)
Newbury Park/Westlake...
(03/27/14)
48
11:36.97
Jennifer Foster
(9)
Los Gatos
(CC)
CCS Top 8
(04/19/14)
49
11:37.81
Kaitlyn Wood
(9)
Simi Valley
(SS)
Marmonte League Finals
(05/09/14)
50
11:38.02
Ashlynn Almasy
(9)
Los Alamitos
(SS)
Sunset League Prelims
(05/02/14)
51
11:38.44
Janeth Dominguez
(9)
St. Joseph (LW) -SS
(SS)
West Coast Relays
(04/05/14)
52
11:38.89
Camille Hines
(9)
Palos Verdes
(SS)
Palos Verdes vs Mira ...
(03/19/14)
53
11:38.95
Trinity Ruelas
(9)
San Dimas
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(05/17/14)
54
11:38.98
Jax Heckers
(9)
Claremont
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(05/17/14)
55
11:39.00
Cagnei Duncan
(9)
Liberty -CE
(CE)
71st Reedley Invitational
(05/02/14)
56
11:39.54
Nicole Rice
(9)
Great Oak
(SS)
Great Oak vs. Murriet...
(03/19/14)
57
11:39.75
Pheobe Zeiss
(9)
Granite Bay
(SJ)
Sacramento Meet of Ch...
(05/03/14)
58
11:40.50
Sydney Polich
(9)
Las Lomas
(NC)
DFAL CHASMPIONSHIPS
(05/14/14)
59
11:40.66
Phoebe Zeiss
(9)
Granite Bay
(SJ)
Sierra Foothill Leagu...
(05/13/14)
60
11:40.93
Natalie O'Brien
(9)
Flintridge (Prs)
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(05/17/14)
61
11:41.43
Andrea Anez
(9)
Exeter
(CE)
Central Section Masters
(05/24/14)
62
11:41.44
Ally Feickert
(9)
McClatchy
(SJ)
Sac-Joaquin Masters Finals
(05/29/14)
63
11:41.96
Desirae Jones
(9)
Simi Valley
(SS)
Royal & Simi Valley @...
(04/17/14)
64
11:42.60
Meredith Corda
(9)
Monte Vista -NC
(NC)
EBAL Championship
(05/14/14)
65
11:43.49
Ellie Nardella
(9)
Buchanan
(CE)
21st Sanger Easter Classic
(04/15/14)
66
11:43.95
Trinity Reulas
(9)
San Dimas
(SS)
Valle Vista League Finals
(05/09/14)
67
11:45.63
Kassady Learn
(9)
Rancho Bernardo
(SD)
Palomar League Champi...
(05/19/14)
68
11:46.60
Sienna Santiago
(9)
High Tech High
(SD)
San Diego Section Prelims
(05/24/14)
69
11:46.68
Tatiana Garcia
(9)
Ventura
(SS)
Gordon Steward Invita...
(04/26/14)
70
11:46.83
Lora Gonzalez
(9)
Woodbridge
(SS)
Triton / Asics Invita...
(03/22/14)
71
11:47.60
Shelby Wray
(9)
Steele Canyon
(SD)
San Diego Section Prelims
(05/24/14)
72
11:48.09
Megan Tuinstra
(9)
Saugus
(SS)
Foothill Lg Prelims
(05/06/14)
73
11:49.17
Heidi Eligio
(9)
Burroughs (Bur)
(SS)
Pacific Lg Prelims
(05/02/14)
74
11:49.33
Natalie Marsh
(9)
Palisades
(LA)
L.A. City Section Finals
(05/28/14)
75
11:49.44
Megan Bartschat
(9)
Tamalpais
(NC)
Marin County Athletic...
(05/17/14)
76
11:50.04
Jazmine Macias
(9)
Granada Hills
(LA)
L.A. City Section Prelims
(05/22/14)
77
11:51.17
Gwendolyn Rogone
(9)
Granite Hills -SS
(SS)
High Desert Invitational
(03/29/14)
78
11:51.61
Kira Loren
(9)
Canyon Crest Academy
(SD)
Palomar League Champi...
(05/19/14)
79
11:51.62
Jordan Rovano
(9)
Marina -SS
(SS)
Sunset League Prelims
(05/02/14)
80
11:51.72
Hallie Berman
(9)
Torrey Pines
(SD)
Palomar League Champi...
(05/19/14)
81
11:52.06
Jalen Burns
(9)
Buena
(SS)
Ventura County Champi...
(05/02/14)
82
11:52.36
Sarah Gayer
(9)
Mills
(CC)
Peninsula Athl. Lg Finals
(05/17/14)
83
11:52.59
Haley Cabrera
(9)
Big Bear
(SS)
Inland Empire Champio...
(04/26/14)
84
11:52.60
Kama Groh
(9)
Great Oak
(SS)
Inland Empire Champio...
(04/26/14)
85
11:53.69
Laura Moran
(9)
Mt. Carmel
(SD)
Palomar League Champi...
(05/19/14)
86
11:53.71
Julia Reyes
(9)
Arcadia
(SS)
Pacific Lg Prelims
(05/02/14)
87
11:53.75
Paige Kosche
(9)
Ventura
(SS)
South Pasadena Tiger ...
(04/11/14)
88
11:54.68
Haley Johnson
(9)
Placer
(SJ)
Sac-Joaquin Masters Finals
(05/29/14)
89
11:55.07
Lesky Diaz
(9)
La Quinta (W)
(SS)
Orange County Champio...
(04/26/14)
90
11:56.06
Kira Bochard
(9)
Burbank -SS
(SS)
Pacific Lg Prelims
(05/02/14)
91
11:56.26
Alison Soto
(9)
Beaumont
(SS)
Mountain Pass League ...
(05/09/14)
92
11:56.36
RAYANNE BRANDT
(9)
San Juan Hills
(SS)
Sea View League Finals
(05/09/14)
93
11:56.62
Rosa Hernandez
(9)
Canyon (CC)
(SS)
Foothill Lg Prelims
(05/06/14)
94
11:57.58
Julia Valdez
(9)
Poly (Riv)
(SS)
California Relays Day 1
(03/21/14)
95
11:57.66
Samantha Tetef
(9)
Simi Valley
(SS)
Royal & Simi Valley @...
(04/17/14)
96
11:57.66
Deana Takaoka
(9)
South Torrance
(SS)
Palos Verdes Invitational
(04/05/14)
97
11:59.02
Kaitlyn Natividad
(9)
St. Joseph (LW) -SS
(SS)
West Coast Relays
(04/05/14)
98
11:59.03
Greta Jursch
(9)
Agoura
(SS)
Agoura v Simi Valley ...
(04/10/14)
99
11:59.25
Katia Gibson
(9)
Los Altos -CC
(CC)
SCVAL De Anza Finals
(05/08/14)
100
11:59.60
Makenna Duda
(9)
Trabuco Hills
(SS)
Trabuco Hills vs El Toro
(04/09/14)

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
Rank
Mark
(Wind)
Name
(Grade)
School
(Section)
Meet
(Date)
1
13.76
(2.0)
Reonna Collier
(9)
Piedmont Hills
(CC)
CIF-State Prelims
(06/06/14)
2
14.17
(0.8)
Jurnee Woodward
(9)
Vacaville
(SJ)
SJS Division 1 Trials
(05/21/14)
3
14.31
(-0.6)
Tara Davis
(9)
Agoura
(SS)
Arcadia Invitational
(04/11/14)
4
14.32
(-0.3)
Kayla Robinson
(9)
El Cerrito
(NC)
NCS Meet of Champions
(05/31/14)
5
14.51
(-0.6)
Kaylah Robinson
(9)
El Cerrito
(NC)
Woody Wilson Classic
(04/19/14)
6
14.84
(0.7)
Shante Robinson
(9)
Mira Costa
(SS)
CIF-SS Divisional Finals
(05/24/14)
7
15.50
(2.0)
Elani Rice
(9)
El Camino Real
(LA)
L.A. City Section Finals
(05/28/14)
8
15.61
(0.9)
Windy Margerum
(9)
Acalanes
(NC)
DFAL CHASMPIONSHIPS
(05/14/14)
9
15.83
(1.4)
Baileigh Akins
(9)
Monrovia
(SS)
Wildcat Relays
(03/15/14)
10
15.89
(-0.4)
Eniyah Clarke-kennedy
(9)
Lincoln (Linc)
(SJ)
SJS DII-III Track and...
(05/23/14)
11
15.93
(1.0)
Cambria Galloway
(9)
Cathedral Catholic
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
12
15.95
(1.7)
Shalee Reynolds
(9)
Glendora
(SS)
Baseline League Finals
(05/09/14)
13
16.22
(-1.0)
Naimah Hameed
(9)
James Logan
(NC)
NCS Meet of Champions...
(05/30/14)
14
16.25
(1.3)
Bailey Maseda
(9)
Dixon
(SJ)
SJS Division IV-V Finals
(05/22/14)
15
16.28
(1.0)
Adaugo Oguejiofor
(9)
West Ranch
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(05/17/14)
16
16.29
(1.5)
Shayann Reynolds
(9)
Glendora
(SS)
Baseline League Prelims
(05/06/14)
17
16.40
(1.0)
Alexis Kochevar
(9)
Roseville
(SJ)
SJS Division 1 Trials
(05/21/14)
18
16.40
(0.0)
Malia Avila
(9)
Walnut
(SS)
Hacienda League Preli...
(05/06/14)
19
16.42
(1.3)
Julia Camillucci
(9)
Placer
(SJ)
Kays Ostrom Nevada Un...
(05/09/14)
20
16.46
(1.9)
Nicole Terry
(9)
Cosumnes Oaks
(SJ)
SJS Division IV-V Finals
(05/22/14)
21
16.66
(1.3)
Carlie Wilson
(9)
Oceanside
(SD)
NCC Valley League Finals
(05/19/14)
22
16.67
(-1.6)
Aarika Oeleis
(9)
Linfield
(SS)
Ambassador League Finals
(05/07/14)
23
16.67
(1.0)
Akayla Thomas
(9)
Helix
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
24
16.72
(1.0)
Bonny Barker
(9)
Lincoln (Stoc)
(SJ)
SJS Division 1 Trials
(05/21/14)
25
16.72
(0.6)
Mimi Miyamoto
(9)
Davis
(SJ)
Delta Valley Conferen...
(04/23/14)
26
16.77
(-2.2)
Endya Patteway
(9)
James Logan
(NC)
Sacramento Meet of Ch...
(05/03/14)
27
16.78
(1.0)
Olivia Teegarden
(9)
Mission Viejo
(SS)
South Coast League Finals
(05/09/14)
28
16.83
(1.5)
Christina Read
(9)
Arcadia
(SS)
Pacific League Finals
(05/09/14)
29
16.86
(0.6)
Brynley Bowers
(9)
Clovis West
(CE)
North Area Finals
(05/14/14)
30
16.93
(0.5)
Lauren Aguillard
(9)
Grand Terrace
(SS)
Inland Empire Champio...
(04/26/14)
31
16.99
(1.6)
Hana Sugioka
(9)
Newbury Park
(SS)
Ventura County Champi...
(05/02/14)
32
17.04
(0.7)
Julia Watler
(9)
West Ranch
(SS)
California Relays Day 1
(03/21/14)
33
17.07
(-2.3)
Maddie Common
(9)
Windsor -NC
(NC)
NCS Meet of Champions...
(05/30/14)
34
17.11
(0.3)
Gabrielle Johnson
(9)
Granada Hills
(LA)
L.A. City Section Finals
(05/28/14)
35
17.13
(1.6)
Mi-angel Shelley
(9)
Buchanan
(CE)
North Area Finals
(05/14/14)
36
17.15
(0.4)
Ma'Ryiya Davis
(9)
Palmdale
(SS)
South Pasadena Tiger ...
(04/11/14)
37
17.17
(1.0)
Elizabeth Hennessy
(9)
St. Francis -SJ
(SJ)
SJS Division 1 Trials
(05/21/14)
38
17.19
(-1.4)
Samantha Seaton
(9)
Oaks Christian
(SS)
Fillmore @ Oaks Christian
(04/24/14)
39
17.20
(-0.1)
Wendy Margerum
(9)
Acalanes
(NC)
East Bay Invitational
(03/08/14)
40
17.28
(1.0)
Shayla Oliver
(9)
Mira Mesa
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
41
17.33
(2.0)
Brynley Bower
(9)
Clovis West
(CE)
Clovis West Fr/So Showcase
(03/29/14)
42
17.36
(1.9)
Morgan Wilson
(9)
Ramona -SD
(SD)
NCC Valley League Finals
(05/19/14)
43
17.36
(0.9)
Elizabeth Hennessy
(9)
St. Francis -SS
(SS)
Prelims: Delta River ...
(05/10/14)
44
17.38
(1.5)
Tyjai Ciovahan Boyle
(9)
Carson
(LA)
Marine League Finals
(05/15/14)
45
17.39
(1.1)
Helen Troung
(9)
Segerstrom
(SS)
Golden West League Prelims
(05/05/14)
46
17.43
(1.9)
Sophia Mcdaniel
(9)
Los Gatos
(CC)
SCVAL De Anza Finals
(05/08/14)
47
17.44
(0.1)
Nicole Shak
(9)
Valley Christian -CC
(CC)
WCAL Finals
(05/16/14)
48
17.45
(0.0)
Brooklinn Khoury
(9)
Tesoro
(SS)
South Coast League Prelims
(05/06/14)
49
17.48
(1.5)
Noelle Clark
(9)
Buhach Colony
(SJ)
SJS Division 1 Trials
(05/21/14)
50
17.49
(0.6)
Jessie Rapoza
(9)
St. Joseph (LW) -SS
(SS)
Covina Inv. revised
(03/29/14)
51
17.50
(-1.9)
Brittany Long
(9)
South Torrance
(SS)
Pioneer League Finals
(05/09/14)
52
17.51
(1.1)
Caitlin Greenup
(9)
Wilson (HH) -SS
(SS)
Valle Vista League Finals
(05/09/14)
53
17.52
(1.0)
Jadyn Zinn
(9)
Camarillo
(SS)
PVL League Finals
(05/09/14)
54
17.53
(1.8)
Hana Rose Sugioka
(9)
Newbury Park
(SS)
Marmonte League Finals
(05/09/14)
55
17.57
(1.0)
Morgan Heimbigner
(9)
Poway
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
56
17.58
(-1.0)
Victoria Koos
(9)
Canyon (Ana)
(SS)
Orange County Champio...
(04/26/14)
57
17.63
(0.0)
Kyra Hale
(9)
Dana Hills
(SS)
South Coast League Prelims
(05/06/14)
58
17.64
(-1.3)
Chianne Warner
(9)
El Camino Real
(LA)
West Valley League Finals
(05/15/14)
59
17.66
(-0.8)
Faith James
(9)
Granite Bay
(SJ)
Sierra Foothill Leagu...
(05/13/14)
60
17.67
(1.7)
Rene Sauers
(9)
Ferndale
(NC)
Class A Area Finals
(05/24/14)
61
17.71
(-0.8)
Cierra Nelson
(9)
Del Oro
(SJ)
Sierra Foothill Leagu...
(05/13/14)
62
17.74
(0.6)
Kendell Meerkreebs
(9)
Corona
(SS)
Corona Fr/So Inv
(05/03/14)
63
17.76
(-1.9)
Juliette Couderc
(9)
South Torrance
(SS)
Pioneer League Finals
(05/09/14)
64
17.77
(2.0)
Cristal Aguirre
(9)
Arroyo Grande
(SS)
Bill Kearney Invitational
(04/19/14)
65
17.79
(1.4)
Leslie Zolan
(9)
Lowell
(SF)
San Francisco Section...
(05/31/14)
66
17.79
(1.3)
Stacy Wedemeyer
(9)
Liberty -CE
(CE)
Patriot Games
(04/25/14)
67
17.81
(0.6)
Aliysha Thomas
(9)
Central
(CE)
North Area Finals
(05/14/14)
68
17.83
(0.2)
JACLYN RUEDISUELI
(9)
San Juan Hills
(SS)
Sea View League Finals
(05/09/14)
69
17.83
(1.8)
Madison Mclaughlin
(9)
Westlake
(SS)
Marmonte Lg Prelims
(05/06/14)
70
17.85
(2.0)
Allison Lemon
(9)
Westlake
(SS)
Marmonte League Finals
(05/09/14)
71
17.85
(-0.7)
Ivanna Rabii
(9)
Santa Fe
(SS)
San Gabriel Valley Ch...
(04/26/14)
72
17.86
(1.2)
CAROLINE BECRONIS
(9)
South Pasadena
(SS)
Rio Hondo League Finals
(05/09/14)
73
17.87
(-0.9)
Machaley West
(9)
Salinas
(CC)
Monterey Bay League -...
(05/06/14)
74
17.87
(1.0)
Catherine Groenke
(9)
Cathedral Catholic
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
75
17.90
(0.9)
Devin Grobeck
(9)
Acalanes
(NC)
DFAL CHASMPIONSHIPS
(05/14/14)
76
17.92
(1.9)
Hailey Marent
(9)
Mountain View -CC
(CC)
SCVAL De Anza Finals
(05/08/14)
77
17.93
(-1.1)
Winnie Li
(9)
Harker
(CC)
WBAL Finals
(05/17/14)
78
17.93
(1.2)
Celiste Faison
(9)
Heritage
(SS)
Sunbelt League Finals
(05/08/14)
79
17.93
(1.9)
Cindy Duong
(9)
Milpitas
(CC)
SCVAL De Anza Finals
(05/08/14)
80
17.94
(1.0)
Ashlee Watkins
(9)
University Cty
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
81
17.94
(1.0)
Jaycie Bobbit
(9)
West Hills
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
82
17.94
(-1.0)
Mia Roulier
(9)
Canyon (Ana)
(SS)
Orange County Champio...
(04/26/14)
83
17.96
(0.1)
Kaitlyn Meeder
(9)
El Modena
(SS)
Century League Prelims
(05/03/14)
84
17.96
(1.6)
Kayla Westman
(9)
Trabuco Hills
(SS)
Trabuco Hills vs. Dan...
(03/27/14)
85
17.98
(0.8)
Jessica Bettencourt
(9)
Turlock
(SJ)
SJS Division 1 Trials
(05/21/14)
86
18.02
(1.4)
Naomi Ferell
(9)
Tamalpais
(NC)
Marin County Athletic...
(05/17/14)
87
18.03
(1.8)
Lexi Scher
(9)
Harvard-Westlk
(SS)
Harvard-Westlake 4-way
(04/29/14)
88
18.03
(-2.3)
Lulu Gilbert
(9)
St. Bonaventure
(SS)
Oaks Chr/St. Bony/La ...
(03/27/14)
89
18.04
(-0.8)
Jaleesa Mackey
(9)
Vanden
(SJ)
SJS DII-III Trials
(05/21/14)
90
18.06
(0.9)
Mariah Brown
(9)
Campolindo
(NC)
DFAL CHASMPIONSHIPS
(05/14/14)
91
18.07
(0.2)
Brianna Olebode
(9)
Poly (LB)
(SS)
Roosevelt Speed and D...
(03/29/14)
92
18.07
(-1.2)
Shyann Reynolds
(9)
Glendora
(SS)
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite
(03/22/14)
93
18.10
(0.0)
Camryn Carter
(9)
Madera
(CE)
2014 CMAC Championships
(05/08/14)
94
18.11
(2.0)
Brittany Waiters
(9)
Westlake
(SS)
Marmonte League Finals
(05/09/14)
95
18.11
(1.0)
Krystal Gillebaard
(9)
Tesoro
(SS)
South Coast League Finals
(05/09/14)
96
18.12
(1.0)
Teigan O'Donnell
(9)
La Costa Cnyn
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
97
18.14
(0.6)
Troianah Freeman
(9)
Gompers
(SD)
San Diego Section Prelims
(05/24/14)
98
18.15
(1.0)
Madison Cota
(9)
Mission Viejo
(SS)
South Coast League Finals
(05/09/14)
99
18.15
(1.1)
Courtney Brooks
(9)
Murrieta Mesa
(SS)
Murrieta Mesa @ Vista...
(04/23/14)
100
18.16
(-2.7)
Natalie Kinney
(9)
Oak Ridge
(SJ)
Delta River League Ch...
(05/10/14)
Wind Aided
1
13.77
(2.3)
Reonna Collier
(9)
Piedmont Hills
(CC)
Central Coast Section...
(05/24/14)
2
13.94
(2.4)
Jurnee Woodward
(9)
Vacaville
(SJ)
CIF-State Championships
(06/07/14)
3
14.09
(2.1)
Kayla Robinson
(9)
El Cerrito
(NC)
CIF-State Prelims
(06/06/14)
4
14.26
(3.0)
Tara Davis
(9)
Agoura
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(05/17/14)
5
14.65
(3.4)
Shante Robinson
(9)
Mira Costa
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(05/17/14)
6
15.31
(NWI)
Adaugo Oguejiofor
(9)
West Ranch
(SS)
Foothill League Finals
(05/08/14)
7
15.41
(2.7)
Windy Margerum
(9)
Acalanes
(NC)
DFAL CHASMPIONSHIPS
(05/14/14)
8
15.43
(2.6)
Baileigh Akins
(9)
Monrovia
(SS)
Arcadia Invitational
(04/11/14)
9
15.65
(3.6)
Kate Kutzer
(9)
South Pasadena
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(05/17/14)
10
15.95
(3.0)
Lauren Aguillard
(9)
Grand Terrace
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(05/17/14)
11
16.07
(3.2)
Shalee Reynolds
(9)
Glendora
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(05/17/14)
12
16.08
(NWI)
Cambria Galloway
(9)
Cathedral Catholic
(SD)
City & Eastern League...
(05/19/14)
13
16.12
(NWI)
Shayla Oliver
(9)
Mira Mesa
(SD)
City & Eastern League...
(05/19/14)
14
16.12
(NWI)
Naimah Hameed
(9)
James Logan
(NC)
MVAL Championships
(05/14/14)
15
16.23
(2.1)
Elani Rice
(9)
El Camino Real
(LA)
CIF-State Prelims
(06/06/14)
16
16.23
(NWI)
Darcie Hill
(9)
El Segundo
(SS)
Pioneer League Finals
(05/08/14)
17
16.36
(NWI)
Julia Watler
(9)
West Ranch
(SS)
Foothill League Finals
(05/08/14)
18
16.47
(NWI)
Chloe Hamer
(9)
San Marcos -SS
(SS)
Channel League Finals
(05/09/14)
19
16.61
(4.0)
Brianna Olebode
(9)
Poly (LB)
(SS)
Moore League Finals
(05/09/14)
20
16.62
(NWI)
Brooke Thompson
(9)
Saugus
(SS)
Foothill League Finals
(05/08/14)
21
16.62
(NWI)
Endya Patteway
(9)
James Logan
(NC)
American vs Logan Wee...
(04/16/14)
22
16.69
(NWI)
Akayla Thomas
(9)
Helix
(SD)
Grossmont Hills Leagu...
(05/19/14)
23
16.71
(NWI)
Nora Griffith
(9)
Santa Cruz
(CC)
SCCAL Finals
(05/10/14)
24
16.73
(NWI)
Samantha Seaton
(9)
Oaks Christian
(SS)
TVL Dual: Nordhoff vs...
(04/30/14)
25
16.76
(4.0)
Marcaya Bailous
(9)
Granite Hills -SS
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(05/17/14)
26
16.80
(NWI)
Hana Rose G Sugioka
(9)
Newbury Park
(SS)
Royal @ Newbury Park
(04/03/14)
27
16.81
(3.6)
Diamond Quinn
(9)
St. Lucy's
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(05/17/14)
28
16.84
(NWI)
Ilona Malinovska
(9)
El Camino -SD
(SD)
Avocado West League Finals
(05/19/14)
29
16.84
(NWI)
Teigan O'Donnell
(9)
La Costa Cnyn
(SD)
Avocado West League Finals
(05/19/14)
30
16.85
(NWI)
Nicole Terry
(9)
Cosumnes Oaks
(SJ)
Delta Mustang Invitational
(04/05/14)
31
16.96
(NWI)
Jessie Rapoza
(9)
St. Joseph (LW) -SS
(SS)
Camino Real League
(05/01/14)
32
16.96
(2.3)
Jessica Rapoza
(9)
St. Joseph (LW) -SS
(SS)
FS West Coast Relays
(04/04/14)
33
16.97
(2.4)
Samantha Nieves
(9)
Ontario
(SS)
Inland Empire Champio...
(04/26/14)
34
17.03
(NWI)
Brooklinn Khoury
(9)
Tesoro
(SS)
Trabuco Hills vs. Tesoro
(03/20/14)
35
17.06
(NWI)
Sophia Marseilles
(9)
Napa
(SJ)
Monticello Empire League
(05/13/14)
36
17.09
(NWI)
Jaleesa Mackey
(9)
Vanden
(SJ)
Solano County Athleti...
(05/14/14)
37
17.10
(3.0)
Malia Avila
(9)
Walnut
(SS)
Hacienda League Preli...
(05/06/14)
38
17.10
(NWI)
Eniyah Clarke-Kennedy
(9)
Lincoln (Linc)
(SJ)
Lancer Invite
(04/12/14)
39
17.11
(NWI)
Aarika Oeleis
(9)
Linfield
(SS)
Ambassador Lg Meet 5
(04/29/14)
40
17.15
(NWI)
Cerah Moren
(9)
Pitman
(SJ)
CCC Center Meet #3
(05/06/14)
41
17.16
(2.2)
Kelsey Rouse
(9)
Moorpark
(SS)
Royal & Simi Valley @...
(04/17/14)
42
17.19
(NWI)
Bailey Maseda
(9)
Dixon
(SJ)
Cal Invite
(03/15/14)
43
17.28
(NWI)
Kaelie Osorio
(9)
Murrieta Mesa
(SS)
Murrieta Mesa vs Murr...
(04/08/14)
44
17.37
(2.5)
Erin Gerardo
(9)
Santa Margarita
(SS)
Trinity League Prelims
(05/01/14)
45
17.42
(2.2)
Casey Myszkowski
(9)
Moorpark
(SS)
Royal & Simi Valley @...
(04/17/14)
46
17.44
(NWI)
Asia Smith
(9)
Mission Hills
(SD)
Avocado East League Finals
(05/19/14)
47
17.45
(NWI)
Kassie Matthews
(9)
Hart
(SS)
Foothill League Finals
(05/08/14)
48
17.49
(4.4)
Allison Lemon
(9)
Westlake
(SS)
Marmonte Lg Prelims
(05/06/14)
49
17.50
(NWI)
Mimi Miyamoto
(9)
Davis
(SJ)
Delta Valley Conferen...
(05/14/14)
50
17.52
(NWI)
Bonny Barker
(9)
Lincoln (Stoc)
(SJ)
Lancer Invite
(04/12/14)
51
17.53
(3.3)
Olivia Teegarden
(9)
Mission Viejo
(SS)
South Coast League Prelims
(05/06/14)
52
17.53
(3.5)
Jadyn Zinn
(9)
Camarillo
(SS)
Rio Mesa vs Camarillo
(03/27/14)
53
17.55
(3.3)
Briana Morales
(9)
Lincoln -CC
(CC)
Blossom Valley Athl L...
(05/15/14)
54
17.56
(NWI)
Tyjai Boyle
(9)
Carson
(LA)
Los Angeles Freeway C...
(04/26/14)
55
17.56
(NWI)
Arlevia Livingston
(9)
James Logan
(NC)
American vs Logan Wee...
(04/16/14)
56
17.63
(NWI)
Nicole Shak
(9)
Valley Christian -CC
(CC)
WCAL Trials
(05/13/14)
57
17.64
(2.9)
Kendell Meerkreebs
(9)
Corona
(SS)
Big VIII League Finals
(05/08/14)
58
17.66
(NWI)
Brooke O'brien
(9)
Aptos
(CC)
SCCAL Finals
(05/10/14)
59
17.67
(NWI)
Ginger Slentz
(9)
Saugus
(SS)
Foothill League Finals
(05/08/14)
60
17.68
(NWI)
Christina Read
(9)
Arcadia
(SS)
Pacific Lg Prelims
(05/02/14)
61
17.70
(3.2)
Antonia Jaroszewska
(9)
Westview
(SD)
Palomar League Champi...
(05/19/14)
62
17.74
(NWI)
Makenna Mitchell
(9)
Aptos
(CC)
SCCAL Finals
(05/10/14)
63
17.76
(NWI)
Juliette Couderc
(9)
South Torrance
(SS)
Pioneer League Finals
(05/08/14)
64
17.77
(NWI)
Audrey Parker
(9)
Armijo
(SJ)
Monticello Empire League
(05/13/14)
65
17.78
(NWI)
Haley Moore
(9)
Hart
(SS)
Foothill League Finals
(05/08/14)
66
17.79
(2.2)
Aliysha Thomas
(9)
Central
(CE)
TRAC Championships 2014
(05/08/14)
67
17.80
(3.2)
Morgan Heimbigner
(9)
Poway
(SD)
Palomar League Champi...
(05/19/14)
68
17.81
(NWI)
Lulu Gilbert
(9)
St. Bonaventure
(SS)
Don Green Invitational
(03/08/14)
69
17.82
(2.7)
Devin Grobeck
(9)
Acalanes
(NC)
DFAL CHASMPIONSHIPS
(05/14/14)
70
17.83
(3.2)
Faith Stevens
(9)
Mt. Carmel
(SD)
Palomar League Champi...
(05/19/14)
71
17.83
(NWI)
Somin Jo
(9)
Arch Mitty
(CC)
WCAL Trials
(05/13/14)
72
17.85
(NWI)
Abbey Willet
(9)
San Marcos -SS
(SS)
San Marcos vs. Buena
(04/23/14)
73
17.86
(NWI)
Jessica Bettencourt
(9)
Turlock
(SJ)
Pitman Fr/So Showcase
(03/20/14)
74
17.89
(NWI)
Kiara Gunn
(9)
Golden Valley -SS
(SS)
Foothill League Finals
(05/08/14)
75
17.90
(NWI)
Brooke Carnahan
(9)
Chino Hills
(SS)
Chino Hills vs Charter Oak
(04/10/14)
76
17.94
(NWI)
Monica Ungson
(9)
Calexico
(SD)
Imperial Valley Leagu...
(05/20/14)
77
17.96
(3.1)
Hanna Lightfoot
(9)
Serrano
(SS)
Redondo/Nike Festival
(03/15/14)
78
17.97
(NWI)
Audrey Chiu
(9)
Saugus
(SS)
Foothill Lg Prelims
(05/06/14)
79
17.98
(NWI)
Kaleah Mesa
(9)
Buena
(SS)
Oak Park, Buena @ Rio Mesa
(03/13/14)
80
18.00
(2.7)
Kaitlyn Meeder
(9)
El Modena
(SS)
OC Meet of Champions
(04/26/14)
81
18.00
(3.7)
Elizabeth Hennessy
(9)
St. Francis -SJ
(SJ)
Davis high vs. Jesuit...
(03/12/14)
82
18.01
(2.5)
Brynley Bowers
(9)
Clovis West
(CE)
West Coast Relays
(04/05/14)
83
18.02
(NWI)
Keanna Perez
(9)
Westmoor
(CC)
Peninsula Athl Lg Fr/...
(05/10/14)
84
18.02
(2.5)
Hannah Lightfoot
(9)
Serrano
(SS)
Inland Empire Champio...
(04/26/14)
85
18.02
(NWI)
Sophia Fanucchi
(9)
Liberty -CE
(CE)
SWYL Mini-Meet 1
(03/19/14)
86
18.04
(3.2)
Amie Duke
(9)
Moorpark
(SS)
Agoura v. Thousand Oa...
(04/03/14)
87
18.05
(3.5)
JACLYN RUEDISUELI
(9)
San Juan Hills
(SS)
Sea View League Prelims
(05/06/14)
88
18.05
(2.1)
Stacy Wedemeyer
(9)
Liberty -CE
(CE)
71st Reedley Invitational
(05/02/14)
89
18.07
(2.5)
Baylee Johnson
(9)
Serrano
(SS)
Inland Empire Champio...
(04/26/14)
90
18.08
(NWI)
Katie Gomez
(9)
University Cty
(SD)
City & Eastern League...
(05/19/14)
91
18.08
(2.3)
Brittany Waiters
(9)
Westlake
(SS)
Simi Valley/Westlake/...
(04/03/14)
92
18.09
(NWI)
Celiste Faison
(9)
Heritage
(SS)
King Frosh Soph Classic
(03/29/14)
93
18.10
(NWI)
Catherine Groenke
(9)
Cathedral Catholic
(SD)
City & Eastern League...
(05/19/14)
94
18.10
(NWI)
Sarah Hollcraft
(9)
Hughson
(SJ)
Trans Valley League Finals
(05/16/14)
95
18.10
(NWI)
Madeleine Tomlinson
(9)
Newbury Park
(SS)
Royal @ Newbury Park
(04/03/14)
96
18.11
(NWI)
Alexandra Feller
(9)
San Marcos -SS
(SS)
Dos Pueblos vs. San Marcos
(05/01/14)
97
18.12
(NWI)
Marissa Horton
(9)
El Camino -SD
(SD)
Avocado West League Finals
(05/19/14)
98
18.13
(3.3)
Mariah Brown
(9)
Campolindo
(NC)
DFAL CHASMPIONSHIPS
(05/14/14)
99
18.15
(NWI)
Cornel Richardson
(9)
River Valley
(SJ)
Tri County Conference...
(05/13/14)
100
18.15
(3.5)
Jordan Garth
(9)
Edison -SS
(SS)
Sunset League Finals
(05/08/14)

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
Rank
Mark
Name
(Grade)
School
(Section)
Meet
(Date)
1
40.90
Reonna Collier
(9)
Piedmont Hills
(CC)
CIF-State Championships
(06/07/14)
2
42.58
Shante Robinson
(9)
Mira Costa
(SS)
CIF-SS Divisional Finals
(05/24/14)
3
42.58
Jurnee Woodward
(9)
Vacaville
(SJ)
Sacramento Meet of Ch...
(05/03/14)
4
45.57
Samantha Seaton
(9)
Oaks Christian
(SS)
Ventura County Champi...
(05/02/14)
5
46.19
Kristy Brown
(9)
Amador Valley
(NC)
NCS Meet of Champions...
(05/30/14)
6
46.20
Savannah Searls
(9)
Apple Valley
(SS)
Apple Valley at Kaiser
(03/13/14)
7
46.30
Cambria Galloway
(9)
Cathedral Catholic
(SD)
San Diego Section Finals
(05/31/14)
8
46.34
Kirsty Brown
(9)
Amador Valley
(NC)
NCS Meet of Champions
(05/31/14)
9
46.60
Malia Avila
(9)
Walnut
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(05/17/14)
10
46.96
Mikalea Romanini
(9)
Bakersfield
(CE)
71st Reedley Invitational
(05/02/14)
11
47.02
Elizabeth Hennessy
(9)
St. Francis -SJ
(SJ)
SJS Division I Finals
(05/21/14)
12
47.08
Shae Anderson
(9)
Norco
(SS)
Big VIII League Finals
(05/08/14)
13
47.27
Pierson Wodzynski
(9)
Redondo Union
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(05/17/14)
14
47.47
KATE KUTZER
(9)
South Pasadena
(SS)
Rio Hondo League Finals
(05/09/14)
15
47.53
Elizabeth Hennessy
(9)
St. Francis -SS
(SS)
Delta River League Ch...
(05/10/14)
16
47.56
Flora Oliveira
(9)
Alta Loma
(SS)
Baseline League Finals
(05/09/14)
17
47.70
Samantha Nieves
(9)
Ontario
(SS)
Mt. Baldy League Finals
(05/08/14)
18
47.73
Dejah Robinson
(9)
St. Mary's -NC
(NC)
Dan Gabor Invitational
(03/01/14)
19
47.74
Aarika Oeleis
(9)
Linfield
(SS)
Ambassador League Finals
(05/07/14)
20
48.03
Jaleesa Mackey
(9)
Vanden
(SJ)
Sac-Joaquin Masters M...
(05/29/14)
21
48.04
Tyra Jackson
(9)
Torrance
(SS)
Pioneer League Finals
(05/09/14)
22
48.04
Julianna Fuller
(9)
Arroyo Grande
(SS)
2014 SLO County Champ...
(04/05/14)
23
48.12
Naimah Hameed
(9)
James Logan
(NC)
MVAL Championships
(05/14/14)
24
48.21
Abigayle Mitchell
(9)
Hughson
(SJ)
SJS Division IV-V Finals
(05/22/14)
25
48.21
Shayann Reynolds
(9)
Glendora
(SS)
Baseline League Finals
(05/09/14)
26
48.25
Kaelie Osorio
(9)
Murrieta Mesa
(SS)
Murrieta Mesa vs Murr...
(04/08/14)
27
48.28
Nicole Golba
(9)
Cathedral Catholic
(SD)
San Diego Section Prelims
(05/24/14)
28
48.30
Teigan O'Donnell
(9)
La Costa Cnyn
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
29
48.30
Hana Sugioka
(9)
Newbury Park
(SS)
Ventura County Champi...
(05/02/14)
30
48.31
Kassie Matthews
(9)
Hart
(SS)
Foothill League Finals
(05/08/14)
31
48.33
Kira Bochard
(9)
Burbank -SS
(SS)
Pacific League Finals
(05/09/14)
32
48.34
Julia Camillucci
(9)
Placer
(SJ)
Del Oro Invitational
(04/11/14)
33
48.41
Windy Margerum
(9)
Acalanes
(NC)
DFAL CHASMPIONSHIPS
(05/14/14)
34
48.43
Chloe Hamer
(9)
San Marcos -SS
(SS)
Dos Pueblos vs. San Marcos
(05/01/14)
35
48.47
Natalie Skaggs
(9)
Poly (Riv)
(SS)
Inland Valley Lg Finals
(05/07/14)
36
48.53
Cassandra Bishop
(9)
Valley Center
(SD)
San Diego Section Prelims
(05/24/14)
37
48.53
Diamond Quinn
(9)
St. Lucy's
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(05/17/14)
38
48.53
JuJu Fuller
(9)
Arroyo Grande
(SS)
Bill Kearney Invitational
(04/19/14)
39
48.66
Cindy Duong
(9)
Milpitas
(CC)
SCVAL De Anza Finals
(05/08/14)
40
48.74
Nora Griffith
(9)
Santa Cruz
(CC)
Central Coast Section...
(05/24/14)
41
48.75
Maria Hernandez
(9)
Madera
(CE)
2014 CMAC Championships
(05/08/14)
42
48.76
Faith Stevens
(9)
Mt. Carmel
(SD)
Palomar League Champi...
(05/19/14)
43
48.88
De'Jah Robinson
(9)
St. Mary's -NC
(NC)
East Bay Invitational
(03/08/14)
44
48.92
Alex Olsen
(9)
Palisades
(LA)
Pasadena Games
(03/29/14)
45
49.01
Mariah Brown
(9)
Campolindo
(NC)
DFAL CHASMPIONSHIPS
(05/14/14)
46
49.02
Brianna Olebode
(9)
Poly (LB)
(SS)
Redondo/Nike Festival
(03/15/14)
47
49.05
Shalee Reynolds
(9)
Glendora
(SS)
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite
(03/22/14)
48
49.13
Sophia Gentile
(9)
Palm Springs
(SS)
Weekly Duals, 4/27/14
(04/27/14)
49
49.18
Akayla Thomas
(9)
Helix
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
50
49.21
Nicole Terry
(9)
Cosumnes Oaks
(SJ)
Delta Mustang Invitational
(04/05/14)
51
49.24
Ashlee Watkins
(9)
University Cty
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
52
49.24
Abbey Willet
(9)
San Marcos -SS
(SS)
Dos Pueblos vs. San Marcos
(05/01/14)
53
49.24
Kelsey Rouse
(9)
Moorpark
(SS)
Royal & Simi Valley @...
(04/17/14)
54
49.34
Elani Rice
(9)
El Camino Real
(LA)
El Camino vs. Birmingham
(04/03/14)
55
49.42
Kayla Robinson
(9)
El Cerrito
(NC)
NCS Meet of Champions...
(05/30/14)
56
49.44
Tyjai Ciovahan Boyle
(9)
Carson
(LA)
L.A. City Section Finals
(05/28/14)
57
49.49
Amy Kohlbrenner
(9)
Drake
(NC)
Marin County Athletic...
(05/17/14)
58
49.50
Judith Ide
(9)
Palisades
(LA)
L.A. City Section Finals
(05/28/14)
59
49.54
Juliet Arnswald
(9)
Campolindo
(NC)
DFAL CHASMPIONSHIPS
(05/14/14)
60
49.55
Adaugo Oguejiofor
(9)
West Ranch
(SS)
California Relays - Day 2
(03/22/14)
61
49.62
Shayla Oliver
(9)
Mira Mesa
(SD)
City & Eastern League...
(05/19/14)
62
49.63
Caitlin Greenup
(9)
Wilson (HH) -SS
(SS)
San Gabriel Valley Ch...
(04/26/14)
63
49.65
Lauren Aguillard
(9)
Grand Terrace
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(05/17/14)
64
49.67
Janae White
(9)
Helix
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
65
49.70
Erin Gerardo
(9)
Santa Margarita
(SS)
Mater Dei vs. Santa M...
(03/20/14)
66
49.73
Brooke Carnahan
(9)
Chino Hills
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(05/17/14)
67
49.76
Morgan Heimbigner
(9)
Poway
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
68
49.84
Olivia Carter
(9)
Pacific Ridge
(SD)
Coastal Conference Ch...
(05/20/14)
69
49.85
Hana Rose G Sugioka
(9)
Newbury Park
(SS)
Agoura v Simi Valley ...
(04/10/14)
70
49.92
Hana Rose Sugioka
(9)
Newbury Park
(SS)
Marmonte League Finals
(05/09/14)
71
49.93
Jessie Rapoza
(9)
St. Joseph (LW) -SS
(SS)
Camino Real League
(05/01/14)
72
49.93
Jessica Rapoza
(9)
St. Joseph (LW) -SS
(SS)
West Coast Relays
(04/05/14)
73
50.00
Khile Hilaire
(9)
Notre Dame Acad (LA) -SS
(SS)
Sunshine League Finals
(05/09/14)
74
50.02
Destiny Saelee
(9)
West Valley -NO
(NO)
Kays Ostrom Nevada Un...
(05/09/14)
75
50.03
Maat-Hotep
(9)
Pasadena
(SS)
Pacific League Finals
(05/09/14)
76
50.03
Julia Watler
(9)
West Ranch
(SS)
Ventura Invitational
(03/15/14)
77
50.07
PIPER GRABER
(9)
San Juan Hills
(SS)
Sea View League Finals
(05/09/14)
78
50.14
Victoria Koos
(9)
Canyon (Ana)
(SS)
Orange County Champio...
(04/26/14)
79
50.15
Kendell Meerkreebs
(9)
Corona
(SS)
Big VIII League Finals
(05/08/14)
80
50.21
Brittany Long
(9)
South Torrance
(SS)
Pioneer League Finals
(05/09/14)
81
50.25
Audrey Chiu
(9)
Saugus
(SS)
Foothill League Finals
(05/08/14)
82
50.31
Krystal Gillebaard
(9)
Tesoro
(SS)
South Coast League Finals
(05/09/14)
83
50.36
Allie Aiello
(9)
Santa Catalina
(CC)
MTAL Finals
(05/16/14)
84
50.37
Cristal Aguirre
(9)
Arroyo Grande
(SS)
Bill Kearney Invitational
(04/19/14)
85
50.40
Clarisse Wikstrom
(9)
Skyline
(OK)
Oakland Relays
(03/29/14)
86
50.43
Morganne Kenney
(9)
Tri-City Chr
(SD)
San Diego Section Prelims
(05/24/14)
87
50.46
Jenna Killian
(9)
West Hills
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
88
50.46
Kayla Richardson
(9)
Oakmont
(SJ)
Capital Valley Confer...
(04/09/14)
89
50.47
Sarah Tam
(9)
Mission San Jose
(NC)
MVAL Championships
(05/14/14)
90
50.47
Crystal Aguirre
(9)
Arroyo Grande
(SS)
2014 SLO County Champ...
(04/05/14)
91
50.48
Azariah Dozier
(9)
Cordova
(SJ)
Husky Invit'l (SJ)
(03/22/14)
92
50.50
Courtney Brooks
(9)
Murrieta Mesa
(SS)
Southwestern League Finals
(05/07/14)
93
50.55
TYJAI BOYLE
(9)
Carson
(LA)
Palos Verdes Invitational
(04/05/14)
94
50.56
Helen Troung
(9)
Segerstrom
(SS)
Golden West League Finals
(05/08/14)
95
50.57
Maya Gabby
(9)
San Diego
(SD)
City & Eastern League...
(05/19/14)
96
50.58
Crystal Rubio
(9)
Del Norte (SD)
(SD)
NCC Valley League Finals
(05/19/14)
97
50.60
Eniyah Clarke-Kennedy
(9)
Lincoln (Linc)
(SJ)
Lancer Invite
(04/12/14)
98
50.61
Lexi Scher
(9)
Harvard-Westlk
(SS)
Mission Lg Prelims
(05/05/14)
99
50.66
Juliette Couderc
(9)
South Torrance
(SS)
Pioneer League Finals
(05/09/14)
100
50.72
Annabelle Johnson
(9)
Placer
(SJ)
Del Oro Invitational
(04/11/14)

Womens High Jump
Rank
Mark
Name
(Grade)
School
(Section)
Meet
(Date)
1
5' 5"
Cassidy Palka
(9)
Oaks Christian
(SS)
CIF-SS Masters Meet
(05/30/14)
2
5' 5"
Bella Dufek
(9)
Aptos
(CC)
Central Coast Section...
(05/30/14)
3
5' 5"
Lola Olabode
(9)
Miramonte
(NC)
DFAL CHASMPIONSHIPS
(05/14/14)
4
5' 4"
Alana Snow
(9)
Carlsbad
(SD)
Poway @ Carlsbad Dual
(03/20/14)
5
5' 4"
Jurnee Woodward
(9)
Vacaville
(SJ)
Folsom Depth Charge
(03/15/14)
6
5' 3"
Lianna Edgar
(9)
Santa Margarita
(SS)
CIF-SS Divisional Finals
(05/24/14)
7
5' 3"
Ellyssa Taylor
(9)
Reedley
(CE)
Central Section Masters
(05/24/14)
8
5' 3"
Keri Leake
(9)
Clovis
(CE)
West Coast Relays
(04/05/14)
9
5' 2"
Endya Patteway
(9)
James Logan
(NC)
NCS Meet of Champions...
(05/30/14)
10
5' 2"
Chianne Warner
(9)
El Camino Real
(LA)
L.A. City Section Finals
(05/28/14)
11
5' 2"
Olga Baryshnikova
(9)
Prospect
(CC)
Central Coast Section...
(05/24/14)
12
5' 2"
Devyn Weisenberger
(9)
Rio Mesa
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(05/17/14)
13
5' 2"
Stella Bradley
(9)
Mission San Jose
(NC)
Mission Valley Athlet...
(05/16/14)
14
5' 2"
Mimi Miyamoto
(9)
Davis
(SJ)
Delta Valley Conferen...
(05/14/14)
15
5' 2"
Abby Mcphillips
(9)
Oak Park
(SS)
Ventura County Champi...
(05/02/14)
16
5' 2"
Rachel Baxter
(9)
Canyon (Ana)
(SS)
Orange County Champio...
(04/26/14)
17
5' 2"
Brynley Bowers
(9)
Clovis West
(CE)
31st Annual Saint Fra...
(03/15/14)
18
5' 2"
Lola Oladobe
(9)
Miramonte
(NC)
Dan Gabor Invitational
(03/01/14)
19
5' 1"
Karli Steiner
(9)
Oak Park
(SS)
Tri-Valley League Finals
(05/09/14)
20
5' 1"
Asia Smith
(9)
Mission Hills
(SD)
San Diego Section Finals
(05/31/14)
21
5' 1"
Ilona Malinovska
(9)
El Camino -SD
(SD)
San Diego Section Finals
(05/31/14)
22
5' 1"
Lexi Scher
(9)
Harvard-Westlk
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(05/17/14)
23
5' 1"
Kallie Given
(9)
Los Alamitos
(SS)
Sunset League Finals
(05/08/14)
24
5' 1"
Emily Smith
(9)
Leigh
(CC)
BVAL Mt. Hamilton Div...
(05/08/14)
25
5' 1"
Brynley Bower
(9)
Clovis West
(CE)
57th Sanger Metric Classic
(04/25/14)
26
5' 1"
Jillian Baldwin
(9)
Steele Canyon
(SD)
Mt. Carmel/Asics Invi...
(03/29/14)
27
5' 0"
Emma Orosz
(9)
Montgomery -NC
(NC)
NCS Meet of Champions...
(05/30/14)
28
5' 0"
Joelle Dueck
(9)
Pioneer -CC
(CC)
Central Coast Section...
(05/24/14)
29
5' 0"
Sarah Coyle
(9)
Grace Brethren
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(05/17/14)
30
5' 0"
Kapri Pelle
(9)
Placer
(SJ)
Pioneer Valley League...
(05/16/14)
31
5' 0"
Arievia Livingston
(9)
James Logan
(NC)
Mission Valley Athlet...
(05/16/14)
32
5' 0"
Elena Lewis
(9)
St. Ignatius
(CC)
WCAL Finals
(05/16/14)
33
5' 0"
Candice Denny
(9)
Arch Mitty
(CC)
WCAL Finals
(05/16/14)
34
5' 0"
Veronica Coates
(9)
Carson
(LA)
Marine League Finals
(05/15/14)
35
5' 0"
Cassie Ackemann
(9)
San Lorenzo Valley
(CC)
SCCAL Finals
(05/10/14)
36
5' 0"
Jasmyn Riley
(9)
Los Osos
(SS)
Baseline League Finals
(05/09/14)
37
5' 0"
Cameron Fitz
(9)
Mountain View -CC
(CC)
SCVAL De Anza Finals
(05/08/14)
38
5' 0"
Karlin Steiner
(9)
Oak Park
(SS)
Ventura County Champi...
(05/02/14)
39
5' 0"
Nikki Crouch
(9)
Clovis East
(CE)
Fresno County Fr/So C...
(05/01/14)
40
5' 0"
Alexandria Vanous
(9)
Irvine
(SS)
Orange County Champio...
(04/26/14)
41
5' 0"
Abigail Webster
(9)
Brea Olinda
(SS)
OC Meet of Champions
(04/26/14)
42
5' 0"
Kate Kutzer
(9)
South Pasadena
(SS)
Paramount Relays
(03/08/14)
43
4' 11"
Alexa Ray
(9)
Oak Ridge
(SJ)
Sac-Joaquin Masters Finals
(05/29/14)
44
4' 11"
Azia Brewster
(9)
Ceres
(SJ)
Sac-Joaquin Masters Finals
(05/29/14)
45
4' 11"
Leah Richardson
(9)
Inderkum
(SJ)
SJS DII-III Track and...
(05/23/14)
46
4' 11"
Angel Pears
(9)
Oak Ridge
(SJ)
SJS Division I Finals
(05/21/14)
47
4' 11"
Jessica Lang
(9)
Mission Viejo
(SS)
South Coast League Finals
(05/09/14)
48
4' 11"
Sharik Joseph
(9)
San Diego
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
49
4' 11"
Brianna Kruis
(9)
Santana
(SD)
Mt. Carmel/Asics Invi...
(03/29/14)
50
4' 10"
Una Chan
(9)
Lincoln -SF
(SF)
San Francisco Section...
(05/31/14)
51
4' 10"
Isabel Wright
(9)
Tamalpais
(NC)
NCS Meet of Champions...
(05/30/14)
52
4' 10"
Clare Lenihan
(9)
Chadwick
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(05/17/14)
53
4' 10"
Jade Murray
(9)
Bishop Mntgmry
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(05/17/14)
54
4' 10"
Kalina Zanelli
(9)
Menlo Atherton
(CC)
Peninsula Athl. Lg Finals
(05/17/14)
55
4' 10"
Julia Camillucci
(9)
Placer
(SJ)
Pioneer Valley League...
(05/16/14)
56
4' 10"
Jasmine Dean
(9)
Colfax
(SJ)
Pioneer Valley League...
(05/16/14)
57
4' 10"
Jessica Dilullo
(9)
Carmel
(CC)
MTAL Finals
(05/16/14)
58
4' 10"
Lauren Flom
(9)
California -NC
(NC)
EBAL Championship
(05/14/14)
59
4' 10"
Sophia Marseilles
(9)
Napa
(SJ)
Monticello Empire League
(05/13/14)
60
4' 10"
Karina Valenca Martinez
(9)
Santa Paula
(SS)
Frontier League Finals
(05/09/14)
61
4' 10"
Heather Pendleton
(9)
Tahoe Truckee
()
Kays Ostrom Nevada Un...
(05/09/14)
62
4' 10"
Julia Woch
(9)
Los Altos -CC
(CC)
SCVAL De Anza Finals
(05/08/14)
63
4' 10"
Natalia Lopez
(9)
Mayfair
(SS)
Suburban League Track...
(05/06/14)
64
4' 10"
Julie Mariano
(9)
Newport Harbor
(SS)
Sunset League Prelims
(05/02/14)
65
4' 10"
Emily D'Amico
(9)
West Torrance
(SS)
West vs. Mira Costa d...
(05/01/14)
66
4' 10"
Louise Kooiman
(9)
Rosary
(SS)
Trinity League Prelims
(05/01/14)
67
4' 10"
Jessica Degraw
(9)
Aliso Niguel
(SS)
Orange County Champio...
(04/26/14)
68
4' 10"
Una Chan
(9)
Lincoln -CC
(CC)
NorCal Fr/So Championships
(04/26/14)
69
4' 10"
Karina Monge
(9)
Vista Murrieta
(SS)
Murrieta Mesa @ Vista...
(04/23/14)
70
4' 10"
Bailey MkNelly
(9)
Davis
(SJ)
Delta Valley Conferen...
(04/23/14)
71
4' 10"
Casey Myszkowski
(9)
Moorpark
(SS)
Royal & Simi Valley @...
(04/17/14)
72
4' 10"
Talia Dixon
(9)
Hemet
(SS)
Southland Invitational
(04/12/14)
73
4' 10"
Ava Bean
(9)
St. Francis -SJ
(SJ)
Jesuit/St. Francis v ...
(04/09/14)
74
4' 10"
Sarah Armendariz
(9)
Clovis West
(CE)
Clovis West at Clovis...
(04/09/14)
75
4' 10"
Kelsey Rouse
(9)
Moorpark
(SS)
Agoura v. Thousand Oa...
(04/03/14)
76
4' 10"
Larissa Hoy
(9)
Agoura
(SS)
Agoura v. Thousand Oa...
(04/03/14)
77
4' 10"
Jessica Jelinski
(9)
Agoura
(SS)
Agoura v. Thousand Oa...
(04/03/14)
78
4' 10"
Jenny Weightman
(9)
Red Bluff
(NO)
Eagle Classic Relays
(03/29/14)
79
4' 10"
Claire Richards
(9)
Dana Hills
(SS)
Trabuco Hills v. Dana...
(03/27/14)
80
4' 10"
Janessa Staab
(9)
Vista del Lago -SJ
(SJ)
Husky Invit'l (SJ)
(03/22/14)
81
4' 10"
Pamela Amaechi
(9)
Lincoln -SF
(SF)
Big Cats Invitational
(03/22/14)
82
4' 10"
Rachel Wang
(9)
San Pasqual
(SD)
Falcon Relays
(03/22/14)
83
4' 10"
Donjhai Holland
(9)
Liberty -NC
(NC)
Eddie Hart Invitational
(03/22/14)
84
4' 10"
Kaylee Neilson
(9)
Monrovia
(SS)
Wildcat Relays
(03/15/14)
85
4' 10"
Asha Hill
(9)
Serra -SD
(SD)
Bronco Invite
(03/15/14)
86
4' 10"
Mara Smith
(9)
Lakewood
(SS)
Paramount Relays
(03/08/14)
87
4' 10"
Sophie Harrison
(9)
St. Ignatius
(CC)
K-Bell
(03/08/14)
88
4' 10"
Samantha Klinkenborg
(9)
El Dorado -SJ
(SJ)
Clarke Massey Relays
(03/01/14)
89
4' 9"
Codie Wilshusen
(9)
Paso Robles
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(05/17/14)
90
4' 9"
HALEY PETERS
(9)
South Pasadena
(SS)
Rio Hondo League Finals
(05/09/14)
91
4' 9"
Julia Becker
(9)
San Clemente
(SS)
South Coast League Finals
(05/09/14)
92
4' 9"
Claire Mc Neal
(9)
Mission Viejo
(SS)
South Coast League Finals
(05/09/14)
93
4' 9"
Georgia Mulligan
(9)
Huntington Beach
(SS)
Sunset League Finals
(05/08/14)
94
4' 9"
Sierra Rains
(9)
Granite Hills -SD
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
95
4' 9"
Skylar Stewart
(9)
Exeter
(CE)
21st Sanger Easter Classic
(04/15/14)
96
4' 9"
Cambria Galloway
(9)
Cathedral Catholic
(SD)
Mt. Carmel/Asics Invi...
(03/29/14)
97
4' 9"
Sarah Stumme
(9)
Lutheran (Orange)
(SS)
Mater Dei vs. Orange ...
(03/28/14)
98
4' 8"
Caroline Ristuccia
(9)
Golden Eagle Charter
(NO)
Northern Section Finals
(05/30/14)
99
4' 8"
Skyler Hayward
(9)
West Valley -NO
(NO)
Northern Section Finals
(05/30/14)
100
4' 8"
Chiara Berruto
(9)
North Hollywood
(LA)
L.A. City Section Finals
(05/28/14)

Womens Long Jump
Rank
Mark
(Wind)
Name
(Grade)
School
(Section)
Meet
(Date)
1
19' 9.50"
(1.4)
Tara Davis
(9)
Agoura
(SS)
CIF-State Championships
(06/07/14)
2
19' 0.50"
(0.1)
Zhane Smith
(9)
Poly (LB)
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(05/17/14)
3
18' 6"
(0.0)
Noelle Schiller
(9)
Westlake
(SS)
Arcadia Invitational
(04/11/14)
4
18' 5.50"
(1.7)
KATE KUTZER
(9)
South Pasadena
(SS)
Rio Hondo League Finals
(05/09/14)
5
18' 2"
(-0.1)
Arden Creson
(9)
Miramonte
(NC)
NCS Meet of Champions
(05/31/14)
6
18' 0.50"
(0.6)
Alyssa Flores
(9)
American
(NC)
NCS Meet of Champions
(05/31/14)
7
17' 9.50"
(-1.3)
Samantha Dukes
(9)
Livermore
(NC)
NCS Meet of Champions
(05/31/14)
8
17' 6.75"
(0.9)
Samantha Seaton
(9)
Oaks Christian
(SS)
Ventura County Champi...
(05/02/14)
9
17' 4"
(1.5)
Rachael Estell
(9)
Mountain View -CC
(CC)
Central Coast Section...
(05/24/14)
10
17' 2.75"
(0.0)
Destiny Lomgmire
(9)
Rancho Verde
(SS)
Mt. SAC Relays
(04/19/14)
11
17' 0"
(0.0)
Alexa Bates
(9)
Marlborough
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(05/17/14)
12
16' 11.50"
(1.0)
Faith Jensen
(9)
Clovis West
(CE)
North Area Finals
(05/14/14)
13
16' 11.25"
(0.8)
Adaugo Oguejiofor
(9)
West Ranch
(SS)
California Relays
(03/22/14)
14
16' 10.50"
(1.1)
Aryel Moreland
(9)
Vanden
(SJ)
Sac-Joaquin Masters Finals
(05/29/14)
15
16' 7.75"
(-1.7)
Tyra Jackson
(9)
Torrance
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(05/17/14)
16
16' 6"
(-2.2)
Campbell Dopke
(9)
Arcadia
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(05/17/14)
17
16' 5.75"
(1.1)
Brynley Bowers
(9)
Clovis West
(CE)
North Area Finals
(05/14/14)
18
16' 5.50"
(2.0)
Samantha Engel
(9)
El Dorado -SJ
(SJ)
SJS Division IV-V Finals
(05/22/14)
19
16' 5"
(1.4)
Beatriz Jimenez
(9)
Dinuba
(CE)
Yosemite Mountain Inv...
(04/11/14)
20
16' 5"
(0.5)
Chiazo Agina
(9)
Sanger
(CE)
5th Annual Rafer John...
(03/22/14)
21
16' 4"
(-0.1)
Nicole Warwick
(9)
Modesto Christian
(SJ)
SJS Division IV-V Finals
(05/22/14)
22
16' 4"
(-0.3)
Amy Dean
(9)
Dana Hills
(SS)
Trabuco Hills Invitat...
(04/04/14)
23
16' 3.50"
(1.2)
Janeise Tucker
(9)
Eisenhower
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(05/17/14)
24
16' 3"
(0.0)
Sara Stevens
(9)
Oakdale
(SJ)
SJS Division IV-V Finals
(05/22/14)
25
16' 2.75"
(1.1)
Alyssa Lengtat
(9)
Davis
(SJ)
Sac-Joaquin Masters Finals
(05/29/14)
26
16' 2.50"
(0.4)
Teigan O'donnell
(9)
La Costa Cnyn
(SD)
San Diego Section Prelims
(05/24/14)
27
16' 1.50"
(0.3)
Sara Armendariz
(9)
Clovis West
(CE)
31st Annual Saint Fra...
(03/15/14)
28
16' 1"
(0.0)
Meagan Warwick
(9)
Modesto Christian
(SJ)
SJS Division IV-V Finals
(05/22/14)
29
16' 1"
(-0.1)
Sophie Harrison
(9)
St. Ignatius
(CC)
31st Annual Saint Fra...
(03/15/14)
30
16' 0.25"
(-1.4)
Annika Opsasnick
(9)
St. Francis (Wat) -CC
(CC)
WCAL Finals
(05/16/14)
31
15' 11"
(1.5)
Ashton Perkins
(9)
Golden Valley -CE
(CE)
FS West Coast Relays
(04/04/14)
32
15' 11"
(0.8)
Lauryn Lamngam
(9)
Clovis
(CE)
FS West Coast Relays
(04/04/14)
33
15' 10.50"
(0.0)
Camryn O'Brien
(9)
Dana Hills
(SS)
Trabuco Hills Invitat...
(04/04/14)
34
15' 10"
(1.4)
Skyler Hayward
(9)
West Valley -NO
(NO)
Northern Section Finals
(05/30/14)
35
15' 10"
(0.4)
Justice Smith
(9)
Highland -CE
(CE)
Kern Invitational
(03/07/14)
36
15' 9.50"
(1.6)
Bailey Van Zant
(9)
Bret Harte
(SJ)
SJS Division IV-V Finals
(05/22/14)
37
15' 9.50"
(0.0)
Brynley Bower
(9)
Clovis West
(CE)
Sanger Spring Classic
(03/08/14)
38
15' 9.25"
(0.0)
Kellie May
(9)
Northwood
(SS)
Trabuco Hills Invitat...
(04/04/14)
39
15' 9"
(0.0)
Sarah Armendariz
(9)
Clovis West
(CE)
Sanger Spring Classic
(03/08/14)
40
15' 8.50"
(0.3)
Asia Smith
(9)
Mission Hills
(SD)
San Diego Section Prelims
(05/24/14)
41
15' 8.25"
(0.0)
Jenny Weightman
(9)
Red Bluff
(NO)
Northern Section Finals
(05/30/14)
42
15' 8"
(0.5)
Bianca James
(9)
Mater Dei -SS
(SS)
Trinity League Prelims
(05/01/14)
43
15' 8"
(0.0)
Alexa Munoz
(9)
Trabuco Hills
(SS)
Trabuco Hills Invitat...
(04/04/14)
44
15' 7.50"
(1.5)
Madison McGinnis
(9)
Del Norte (SD)
(SD)
NCC Valley League Finals
(05/19/14)
45
15' 7"
(1.5)
Joelle Dueck
(9)
Pioneer -CC
(CC)
Blossom Valley Athl L...
(05/15/14)
46
15' 7"
(-0.6)
Brooke Stickney
(9)
Poway
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
47
15' 7"
(-0.2)
Katelyn Butler
(9)
Cathedral Catholic
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
48
15' 7"
(0.8)
Rachel Brown
(9)
Pioneer -CC
(CC)
31st Annual Saint Fra...
(03/15/14)
49
15' 6.75"
(0.3)
Clair Schlueter
(9)
Crescenta Valley
(SS)
Palos Verdes Invitational
(04/05/14)
50
15' 6.75"
(1.3)
GRACE RAFFERTY
(9)
San Juan Hills
(SS)
Trabuco Hills Invitat...
(04/04/14)
51
15' 6"
(0.0)
VICTORIA KOOS
(9)
Canyon (Ana)
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(05/17/14)
52
15' 6"
(0.1)
Shamar Davis
(9)
Helix
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
53
15' 5"
(1.2)
Kristine Mendoza
(9)
Paraclete
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(05/17/14)
54
15' 5"
(0.1)
Alana Snow
(9)
Carlsbad
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
55
15' 4.50"
(-2.1)
Endya Patteway
(9)
James Logan
(NC)
Sacramento Meet of Ch...
(05/03/14)
56
15' 3"
(0.0)
Gio Tyndale
(9)
Webb
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(05/17/14)
57
15' 3"
(1.0)
Claire Mc Neal
(9)
Mission Viejo
(SS)
South Coast League Finals
(05/09/14)
58
15' 3"
(0.0)
Sarah Butikofer
(9)
Poway
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
59
15' 3"
(0.0)
D'Anne Lopez
(9)
San Juan Hills
(SS)
Trabuco Hills Invitat...
(04/04/14)
60
15' 1"
(-2.3)
Michela DeLuca
(9)
Trabuco Hills
(SS)
Trabuco Hills Invitat...
(04/04/14)
61
15' 0"
(0.0)
Samantha Kerrigan
(9)
Poway
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
62
15' 0"
(1.9)
Halle Sembritzki
(9)
Kingsburg
(CE)
Yosemite Mountain Inv...
(04/11/14)
63
15' 0"
(0.0)
Kiana Hada
(9)
Trabuco Hills
(SS)
Trabuco Hills Invitat...
(04/04/14)
64
14' 11.50"
(0.1)
Kaila Phaychanpheng
(9)
Ayala
(SS)
Mt. SAC Relays
(04/19/14)
65
14' 11.50"
(0.1)
Destiny Curley
(9)
Don Lugo
(SS)
Jim Polite Walnut Inv...
(03/15/14)
66
14' 11"
(-0.6)
Skyler Stewart
(9)
Exeter
(CE)
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Relays
(03/15/14)
67
14' 10.50"
(0.0)
Thea Economou
(9)
Placer
(SJ)
SJS DII-III Track and...
(05/23/14)
68
14' 10.50"
(0.0)
Sophie Silva
(9)
Mayfield
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(05/17/14)
69
14' 10.50"
(1.8)
Allyson Rahlwes
(9)
Rosary
(SS)
Trinity League Finals
(05/09/14)
70
14' 10"
(-1.4)
Britanie Butts
(9)
Highland -SS
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(05/17/14)
71
14' 10"
(0.3)
Jasmine Williams
(9)
San Diego
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
72
14' 9.50"
(-0.5)
Faith Hodge
(9)
King, ML
(SS)
Inland Empire Champio...
(04/26/14)
73
14' 9.50"
(1.2)
keiara Britton
(9)
West Bakersfield
(CE)
Kern Invitational
(03/07/14)
74
14' 9"
(0.0)
Kaylei Nilson-Pierce
(9)
Monrovia
(SS)
Weekly Duals, 3/9/14
(03/09/14)
75
14' 8.75"
(-0.5)
Camille Leoni
(9)
Petaluma
(NC)
NCS Meet of Champions
(05/31/14)
76
14' 8.75"
(-0.1)
Claire Richards
(9)
Dana Hills
(SS)
Trabuco Hills Invitat...
(04/04/14)
77
14' 8.75"
(0.4)
Emily Miller
(9)
El Capitan
(SD)
Falcon Relays
(03/22/14)
78
14' 8.25"
(0.0)
Hanna Coloma
(9)
Carondelet
(NC)
EBAL Championship
(05/14/14)
79
14' 8"
(0.0)
Erika Pater
(9)
Mt. Carmel
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
80
14' 8"
(0.0)
Alicia Johnson
(9)
Helix
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
81
14' 8"
(0.4)
Maddy Tarbox
(9)
Nueva
(CC)
31st Annual Saint Fra...
(03/15/14)
82
14' 8"
(0.6)
Natalie Koppel
(9)
Granite Hills -SS
(SS)
Jim Polite Walnut Inv...
(03/15/14)
83
14' 7.50"
(0.0)
Mikayla Rosaia
(9)
Carondelet
(NC)
EBAL Championship
(05/14/14)
84
14' 7.50"
(1.1)
Dayna Carson
(9)
Murrieta Mesa
(SS)
Southwestern League Finals
(05/07/14)
85
14' 7.25"
(1.9)
Vanessa Tan
(9)
Lowell
(SF)
San Francisco Section...
(05/31/14)
86
14' 7"
(0.5)
Kaela Lee
(9)
St. Ignatius
(CC)
K-Bell
(03/08/14)
87
14' 6"
(0.0)
Nivrit Nijjar
(9)
Whitney -SJ
(SJ)
SJS DII-III Track and...
(05/23/14)
88
14' 6"
(1.4)
Elizabeth Weeks
(9)
Santa Margarita
(SS)
Mater Dei vs. Santa M...
(03/20/14)
89
14' 6"
(-0.1)
Lacey Clark
(9)
Mt. Whitney
(CE)
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Relays
(03/15/14)
90
14' 6"
(0.0)
Remy Hare
(9)
Monrovia
(SS)
Weekly Duals, 3/9/14
(03/09/14)
91
14' 5.50"
(0.1)
Olivia Carter
(9)
Pacific Ridge
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
92
14' 5.50"
(1.2)
Lauryn Moore
(9)
Bishop O'Dowd
(NC)
31st Annual Saint Fra...
(03/15/14)
93
14' 5"
(0.1)
Allison Finnecy
(9)
Rancho Bernardo
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
94
14' 5"
(-1.1)
KERI WILKINS
(9)
San Juan Hills
(SS)
Trabuco Hills Invitat...
(04/04/14)
95
14' 5"
(-0.7)
Jassmin Alba
(9)
Mission Oak
(CE)
Mt. Whitney Pioneer Relays
(03/15/14)
96
14' 4.50"
(0.0)
Tori Field
(9)
Amador Valley
(NC)
EBAL Championship
(05/14/14)
97
14' 4.50"
(0.0)
Hannah Maerowitz
(9)
Pacific Ridge
(SD)
2014 Dick Wilkins Fro...
(05/03/14)
98
14' 4.50"
(1.3)
Tuesday Christopher
(9)
Ramona -SD
(SD)
Falcon Relays
(03/22/14)
99
14' 4"
(0.0)
Jaida Golston
(9)
Kennedy -SJ
(SJ)
SJS DII-III Track and...
(05/23/14)
100
14' 4"
(0.9)
Leah Brown
(9)
Bella Vista
(SJ)
SJS DII-III Track and...
(05/23/14)
Wind Aided
1
19' 3"
(2.5)
Tara Davis
(9)
Agoura
(SS)
Maurice Greene Invita...
(03/22/14)
2
18' 8"
(NWI)
Zhane Smith
(9)
Poly (LB)
(SS)
Roosevelt Speed and D...
(03/29/14)
3
18' 3.50"
(NWI)
Nicole Warwick
(9)
Modesto Christian
(SJ)
Trans Valley League Finals
(05/16/14)
4
17' 8"
(NWI)
Samantha Dukes
(9)
Livermore
(NC)
Weekly Duals, 4/20/14
(04/20/14)
5
17' 7.5"
(NWI)
Alyssa Flores
(9)
American
(NC)
Weekly Duals, 3/16/14
(03/16/14)
6
17' 7"
(NWI)
Arden Creson
(9)
Miramonte
(NC)
NorCal Fr/So Championships
(04/26/14)
7
17' 6.25"
(NWI)
Noelle Schiller
(9)
Westlake
(SS)
Pasadena Games
(03/29/14)
8
17' 6"
(NWI)
Mikayla Tran
(9)
Foothill -NC
(NC)
NorCal Fr/So Championships
(04/26/14)
9
17' 5"
(2.9)
Rachael Estell
(9)
Mountain View -CC
(CC)
SCVAL Finals
(05/16/14)
10
17' 3.5"
(NWI)
Adaugo Oguejiofor
(9)
West Ranch
(SS)
Weekly Duals, 3/30/14
(03/30/14)
11
17' 3"
(NWI)
Janeise Tucker
(9)
Eisenhower
(SS)
Citrus Belt League Finals
(05/08/14)
12
17' 2.50"
(NWI)
Claire Richards
(9)
Dana Hills
(SS)
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite
(03/22/14)
13
17' 2"
(NWI)
Alyssa Lengtat
(9)
Davis
(SJ)
SJS Division I Finals
(05/21/14)
14
17' 1.75"
(3.2)
Samantha Seaton
(9)
Oaks Christian
(SS)
CIF-SS Divisional Finals
(05/24/14)
15
17' 1.50"
(NWI)
Campbell Dopke
(9)
Arcadia
(SS)
Pacific League Finals
(05/09/14)
16
17' 0.50"
(NWI)
Teigan O'Donnell
(9)
La Costa Cnyn
(SD)
Avocado West League Finals
(05/19/14)
17
16' 11.75"
(2.4)
Windy Margerum
(9)
Acalanes
(NC)
NCS Meet of Champions
(05/31/14)
18
16' 11.50"
(NWI)
Tyra Jackson
(9)
Torrance
(SS)
Mustang Relays
(03/29/14)
19
16' 10"
(NWI)
Brittney Deadwiller
(9)
James Logan
(NC)
American vs Logan Wee...
(04/16/14)
20
16' 9"
(NWI)
Kate Kutzer
(9)
South Pasadena
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(05/17/14)
21
16' 9"
(NWI)
Alexa Bates
(9)
Marlborough
(SS)
Wildcat Relays
(03/15/14)
22
16' 8"
(NWI)
Jenny Weightman
(9)
Red Bluff
(NO)
Woody Wilson Classic
(04/19/14)
23
16' 7.50"
(NWI)
Jasmin Reed
(9)
Serra -SS
(SS)
OC Meet of Champions
(04/26/14)
24
16' 6.50"
(NWI)
Annika Opsasnick
(9)
St. Francis (Wat) -CC
(CC)
WCAL Trials
(05/13/14)
25
16' 6.50"
(NWI)
Alyssa Ysabela Flores
(9)
American
(NC)
American vs Logan Wee...
(04/16/14)
26
16' 6"
(NWI)
Aliyah Woodall
(9)
Beverly Hills
(SS)
South Pasadena Tiger ...
(04/11/14)
27
16' 5"
(NWI)
Amber Brown
(9)
Kennedy (Fremont) -NC
(NC)
MVAL Championships
(05/14/14)
28
16' 5"
(NWI)
Haleigh Batty
(9)
Cabrillo (Lom)
(SS)
Oaks Christian Invita...
(03/08/14)
29
16' 4.50"
(2.8)
Shaina Morris
(9)
San Luis Obispo
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(05/17/14)
30
16' 4"
(NWI)
Justice Smith
(9)
Highland -CE
(CE)
Patriot Games
(04/25/14)
31
16' 3.75"
(NWI)
Jessica Pinasco
(9)
Buhach Colony
(SJ)
Woody Wilson Classic
(04/19/14)
32
16' 3.50"
(NWI)
Olivia Carter
(9)
Pacific Ridge
(SD)
Coastal Conference Ch...
(05/20/14)
33
16' 3.50"
(NWI)
Kennedy Sawyer
(9)
Deer Valley
(NC)
BVAL League Finals
(05/17/14)
34
16' 3.50"
(NWI)
Britanie Butts
(9)
Highland -SS
(SS)
Golden Lg Finals
(05/07/14)
35
16' 3"
(3.4)
Nora Griffith
(9)
Santa Cruz
(CC)
Central Coast Section...
(05/24/14)
36
16' 3"
(NWI)
Aryel Moreland
(9)
Vanden
(SJ)
Solano County Athleti...
(05/14/14)
37
16' 3"
(NWI)
Mercedes Beckham
(9)
Oceanside
(SD)
Willie Banks Invite
(04/12/14)
38
16' 3"
(NWI)
Deja Dames
(9)
Silverado
(SS)
Weekly Duals, 3/9/14
(03/09/14)
39
16' 2.50"
(NWI)
Asia Smith
(9)
Mission Hills
(SD)
Avocado East League Finals
(05/19/14)
40
16' 2.50"
(NWI)
Alana Snow
(9)
Carlsbad
(SD)
Avocado West League Finals
(05/19/14)
41
16' 2.50"
(NWI)
Natalie Koppel
(9)
Granite Hills -SS
(SS)
Desert Sky League Finals
(05/09/14)
42
16' 2.50"
(NWI)
Aaliyah Staples-West
(9)
Buena
(SS)
Channel League Finals
(05/09/14)
43
16' 2"
(NWI)
Thea Economou
(9)
Placer
(SJ)
Pioneer Valley League...
(05/16/14)
44
16' 2"
(NWI)
Leah Brown
(9)
Bella Vista
(SJ)
Capital Valley Confer...
(05/16/14)
45
16' 2"
(NWI)
Sophie Harrison
(9)
St. Ignatius
(CC)
WCAL Finals
(05/16/14)
46
16' 2"
(NWI)
KERI WILKINS
(9)
San Juan Hills
(SS)
Sea View League Finals
(05/09/14)
47
16' 2"
(NWI)
Victoria Koos
(9)
Canyon (Ana)
(SS)
Century League Finals
(05/09/14)
48
16' 2"
(NWI)
Grace Rafferty
(9)
San Juan Hills
(SS)
Irvine Invitational
(03/14/14)
49
16' 1.25"
(2.4)
Faith Jensen
(9)
Clovis West
(CE)
Central Section Masters
(05/24/14)
50
16' 1"
(NWI)
Clair Schlueter
(9)
Crescenta Valley
(SS)
Mustang Relays
(03/29/14)
51
16' 0.50"
(NWI)
Chianne Warner
(9)
El Camino Real
(LA)
L.A. City Section Finals
(05/28/14)
52
16' 0.50"
(NWI)
Isabella Funes
(9)
Burroughs (Bur)
(SS)
Pacific League Finals
(05/09/14)
53
16' 0"
(NWI)
Anabella Torres
(9)
Ponderosa
(SJ)
Delta River League Tr...
(05/10/14)
54
16' 0"
(3.7)
Sarah Armendariz
(9)
Clovis West
(CE)
West Coast Relays
(04/05/14)
55
16' 0"
(NWI)
Camryn O'Brien
(9)
Dana Hills
(SS)
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite
(03/22/14)
56
16' 0"
(NWI)
Christina Read
(9)
Arcadia
(SS)
Irvine Invitational
(03/14/14)
57
15' 11"
(NWI)
Erin Gracyk
(9)
Lompoc
(SS)
Los Padres
(05/03/14)
58
15' 10"
(NWI)
Brooke Thompson
(9)
Saugus
(SS)
Foothill League Finals
(05/08/14)
59
15' 10"
(NWI)
Shannon Soto
(9)
Hart
(SS)
Foothill Lg Prelims
(05/06/14)
60
15' 10"
(NWI)
Alexa Munoz
(9)
Trabuco Hills
(SS)
Trabuco Hills vs El Toro
(04/09/14)
61
15' 9.50"
(2.6)
Kassidy Meyer
(9)
Los Gatos
(CC)
SCVAL Finals
(05/16/14)
62
15' 9.50"
(NWI)
Bailey Van Zant
(9)
Bret Harte
(SJ)
Mother Lode League Finals
(05/14/14)
63
15' 9.50"
(3.0)
Chiazo Agina
(9)
Sanger
(CE)
West Coast Relays
(04/05/14)
64
15' 9"
(NWI)
Kaila Phaychanpheng
(9)
Ayala
(SS)
Roosevelt Speed and D...
(03/29/14)
65
15' 9"
(NWI)
Morganne Kenney
(9)
Tri-City Chr
(SD)
Triton / Asics Invita...
(03/22/14)
66
15' 8.50"
(NWI)
Katelyn Butler
(9)
Cathedral Catholic
(SD)
City & Eastern League...
(05/19/14)
67
15' 8.25"
(NWI)
Emily Cuthbert
(9)
La Costa Cnyn
(SD)
Avocado West League Finals
(05/19/14)
68
15' 8.25"
(NWI)
Lauryn Moore
(9)
Bishop O'Dowd
(NC)
Skyline Invitational
(02/22/14)
69
15' 8"
(NWI)
Cheyenne Cheshier
(9)
Valencia (V)
(SS)
Foothill Lg Prelims
(05/06/14)
70
15' 8"
(NWI)
Allyson Rahlwes
(9)
Rosary
(SS)
Ocean View Small Scho...
(04/20/14)
71
15' 8"
(NWI)
Patricia Truong
(9)
James Logan
(NC)
American vs Logan Wee...
(04/16/14)
72
15' 8"
(NWI)
Annie Gallo
(9)
Casa Grande
(NC)
Marsh Creek Inviational
(03/15/14)
73
15' 8"
(NWI)
Ashley Dirksen
(9)
Valley Christian -SS
(SS)
Paramount Relays
(03/08/14)
74
15' 7.75"
(NWI)
Endya Patteway
(9)
James Logan
(NC)
MVAL Championships
(05/14/14)
75
15' 7.75"
(NWI)
Kaela Lee
(9)
St. Ignatius
(CC)
WCAL Trials
(05/13/14)
76
15' 7.50"
(2.4)
Precious Amaechi
(9)
Lincoln -SF
(SF)
San Francisco Section...
(05/31/14)
77
15' 7"
(NWI)
Ashley Von Tillow
(9)
Santa Ynez
(SS)
Los Padres
(05/03/14)
78
15' 7"
(NWI)
Jessica Thompson
(9)
El Toro
(SS)
San Juan Hills vs El Toro
(03/20/14)
79
15' 6.50"
(NWI)
Michela DeLuca
(9)
Trabuco Hills
(SS)
South Coast League Finals
(05/09/14)
80
15' 6"
(NWI)
Cassiel Nortier-Tilly
(9)
Vacaville
(SJ)
Monticello Empire League
(05/13/14)
81
15' 6"
(NWI)
Brooke Stickney
(9)
Poway
(SD)
Poway @ Rancho Bernardo
(04/17/14)
82
15' 6"
(NWI)
Tyjah Bramwell
(9)
Elk Grove
(SJ)
Delta Valley Conferen...
(03/19/14)
83
15' 6"
(NWI)
Kiera King
(9)
Wilson (LB) -SS
(SS)
Jim Arquilla/LB Wilso...
(03/15/14)
84
15' 5.75"
(NWI)
Arielle Fletter
(9)
Davis
(SJ)
Delta Valley Conferen...
(05/14/14)
85
15' 5.75"
(NWI)
Lexi Nardoni
(9)
Moorpark
(SS)
Agoura vs. Westlake
(04/10/14)
86
15' 5.75"
(NWI)
Mesa JVGirl1
(9)
Murrieta Mesa
(SS)
Corona Relays
(03/01/14)
87
15' 5.50"
(2.3)
Heather Follo
(9)
Branham
(CC)
Blossom Valley Athl L...
(05/15/14)
88
15' 5.50"
(NWI)
Meaghan Rogers
(9)
St. Francis -SS
(SS)
Delta River League Tr...
(05/10/14)
89
15' 5.50"
(NWI)
Carolyn Weisman
(9)
Santa Barbara
(SS)
Don Green Invitational
(03/08/14)
90
15' 4.75"
(NWI)
Sophia Calabretta
(9)
Arcadia
(SS)
San Gabriel Valley Ch...
(04/26/14)
91
15' 4.50"
(NWI)
Kiana Hada
(9)
Trabuco Hills
(SS)
Beach Cities Invitational
(03/29/14)
92
15' 4.50"
(NWI)
Kristine Mendoza
(9)
Paraclete
(SS)
Pasadena Games
(03/29/14)
93
15' 4"
(NWI)
Maddy Tarbox
(9)
Nueva
(CC)
WBAL Finals
(05/17/14)
94
15' 4"
(NWI)
Mariah Russek
(9)
Tustin
(SS)
Empire League Finals
(05/09/14)
95
15' 4"
(NWI)
Olivia McFarland
(9)
Capo Valley
(SS)
Sea View League Finals
(05/09/14)
96
15' 4"
(NWI)
Keren Hogue
(9)
Imperial
(SD)
Willie Banks Invite
(04/12/14)
97
15' 4"
(NWI)
Devyn Weisenberger
(9)
Rio Mesa
(SS)
Rio Mesa vs Oxnard
(03/20/14)
98
15' 4"
(NWI)
Dayna Carson
(9)
Murrieta Mesa
(SS)
King @ Murrieta Mesa
(03/05/14)
99
15' 3.75"
(NWI)
Victoria Hilke
(9)
Santana
(SD)
Grossmont Valley Leag...
(05/19/14)
100
15' 3.50"
(NWI)
Meagan Warwick
(9)
Modesto Christian
(SJ)
Trans Valley League Finals
(05/16/14)

Womens Triple Jump
Rank
Mark
(Wind)
Name
(Grade)
School
(Section)
Meet
(Date)
1
39' 9.50"
(1.9)
Tara Davis
(9)
Agoura
(SS)
CIF-SS Divisional Finals
(05/24/14)
2
38' 4.75"
(1.1)
Alyssa Lengtat
(9)
Davis
(SJ)
Sac-Joaquin Masters Finals
(05/29/14)
3
37' 3.75"
(0.4)
Hana Johnson
(9)
Bishop O'Dowd
(NC)
NCS Meet of Champions...
(05/30/14)
4
35' 8.50"
(1.1)
Erin Davis
(9)
Windward
(SS)
CIF-SS Divisional Finals
(05/24/14)
5
35' 8.25"
(0.8)
Crystal Washington
(9)
Carson
(LA)
71st Reedley Invitational
(05/02/14)
6
35' 6"
(2.0)
Faith Jensen
(9)
Clovis West
(CE)
West Coast Relays
(04/05/14)
7
35' 5.25"
(0.7)
Brynley Bower
(9)
Clovis West
(CE)
TRAC Championships 2014
(05/08/14)
8
35' 2.25"
(-0.7)
Allison Laibach
(9)
Norco
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(05/17/14)
9
35' 2"
(1.9)
Justice Smith
(9)
Highland -CE
(CE)
Patriot Games
(04/25/14)
10
35' 1.50"
(0.0)
Kellie May
(9)
Northwood
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(05/17/14)
11
35' 1"
(0.8)
Aliyah Woodall
(9)
Beverly Hills
(SS)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(05/17/14)
12
34' 9"
(1.3)
Lauren Lienau
(9)
Clovis North
(CE)
TRAC Championships 2014
(05/08/14)
13
34' 8"
(0.0)
Annika Opsasnick
(9)
St. Francis (Wat) -CC
(CC)
WCAL Finals